Change Region
Arriva in the North West
10, 10A

St Helens to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Service Overview

These services are part of Merseyside's Quality Bus Network, the timetable below is for Arriva journeys only.  For full details of the Quality Bus Network including timetable showing journeys operated by Stagecoach CLICK HERE

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops10A10A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A10A101010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A101010A1010A1010
St Helens Bus Station------05:18--05:48----06:08--06:28--06:38--06:48--07:08--07:28--07:48----08:0308:13--08:28----08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
08--28----48--until13:48--14:08Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--28--48----08until--17:08--17:28--17:48--18:08--18:38--19:08--19:38--20:08--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
3606--until22:06--22:3623:06
St Helens Bus Station04:3004:4505:00--05:25--05:5006:00--06:18--06:33--06:48--07:03--07:18--07:33--07:4808:03----08:18--08:3308:48--09:03--09:18--09:33--09:4810:03--18--3348--03--14:03--18--33--4803--17:03--17:18--17:33--17:48--18:08--18:36--19:06--19:36--20:21----21--22:21----
St Helens Exchange Street04:3104:4605:0105:1905:2605:4905:5106:0106:0906:1906:2906:3406:3906:4906:4907:0407:0907:1907:2907:3407:4907:4908:0508:0408:1408:2008:3008:3508:5008:5009:0509:1009:2009:3009:3509:5009:5010:051020303550500513:5014:0514:102030355050051017:0517:1017:2017:3017:3517:5017:5018:0918:1018:3918:3719:0919:0719:3919:3720:0920:2237072222:0722:2222:3723:07
Green Bank Linkway West04:3204:4705:0205:2105:2705:5105:5206:0206:1106:2006:3106:3506:4106:5006:5107:0507:1107:2007:3107:3507:5107:5008:0608:0608:1608:2108:3108:3608:5108:5109:0609:1109:2109:3109:3609:5109:5110:061121313651510613:5114:0614:112131365151061117:0617:1117:2117:3117:3617:5117:5118:1118:1118:4118:3919:1119:0919:4119:3920:1120:2439092422:0922:2422:3923:09
Green Bank The Shires 04:3304:4805:0305:2205:2805:5205:5306:0306:1206:2106:3206:3606:4206:5106:5207:0607:1207:2107:3207:3607:5207:5108:0808:0708:1708:2308:3308:3808:5308:5309:0809:1309:2309:3309:3809:5309:5310:081323333853530813:5314:0814:132333385353081317:0817:1317:2317:3317:3817:5317:5318:1218:1318:4218:4019:1219:1019:4219:4020:1220:2540102522:1022:2522:4023:10
Ravenhead Prescot Road04:3404:4905:0405:2205:2905:5205:5406:0406:1206:2206:3206:3706:4206:5206:5207:0707:1207:2207:3207:3707:5207:5208:0808:0708:1708:2308:3408:3808:5308:5409:0809:1409:2309:3409:3809:5409:5310:081423343853540813:5414:0814:142334385453081417:0817:1417:2317:3417:3817:5417:5318:1218:1318:4218:4119:1219:1119:4219:4120:1220:2640102622:1022:2622:4023:10
West Park Dunriding Lane04:3504:5005:0505:2305:3005:5305:5506:0506:1306:2306:3306:3806:4306:5306:5307:0807:1307:2307:3307:3807:5307:5308:1008:0808:1808:2508:3508:4008:5508:5509:1009:1509:2509:3509:4009:5509:5510:101525354055551013:5514:1014:152535405555101517:1017:1517:2517:3517:4017:5517:5518:1318:1518:4318:4219:1319:1219:4319:4220:1320:2741112722:1122:2722:4123:11
West Park Roby Street04:3604:5105:0605:2505:3105:5505:5606:0606:1506:2406:3506:3906:4506:5406:5507:0907:1507:2407:3507:3907:5507:5408:1108:1008:2008:2608:3708:4108:5608:5709:1109:1709:2609:3709:4109:5709:5610:111726374156571113:5714:1114:172637415756111717:1117:1717:2617:3717:4117:5717:5618:1518:1618:4518:4319:1519:1319:4519:4320:1520:2843132822:1322:2822:4323:13
Grange Park Margery Road------05:25--05:55----06:15--06:35--06:45--06:55--07:15--07:35--07:55----08:1008:20--08:38----08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58----18--38----58--13:58--14:18--38--58----18--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:15--18:45--19:15--19:45--20:15--4313--22:13--22:4323:13
Grange Park No. 411------05:26--05:56----06:16--06:36--06:46--06:56--07:16--07:36--07:56----08:1108:21--08:38----08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58----18--38----58--13:58--14:18--38--58----18--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:16--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:16--4414--22:14--22:4423:14
Grange Park Freckleton Road------05:27--05:57----06:17--06:37--06:47--06:57--07:17--07:37--07:57----08:1208:22--08:39----08:59--09:19--09:39--09:59----19--39----59--13:59--14:19--39--59----19--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:17--18:47--19:17--19:47--20:17--4515--22:15--22:4523:15
Grange Park Seascale Avenue------05:27--05:57----06:17--06:37--06:47--06:57--07:17--07:37--07:57----08:1208:22--08:40----09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00----20--40----00--14:00--14:20--40--00----20--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:17--18:47--19:17--19:47--20:17--4515--22:15--22:4523:15
Grange Park Hill School Road------05:28--05:58----06:18--06:38--06:48--06:58--07:18--07:38--07:58----08:1308:23--08:41----09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01----21--41----01--14:01--14:21--41--01----21--17:21--17:41--18:01--18:18--18:48--19:18--19:48--20:18--4616--22:16--22:4623:16
Eccleston Park Tern Way------05:29--05:59----06:19--06:39--06:49--06:59--07:19--07:39--07:59----08:1408:24--08:42----09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02----22--42----02--14:02--14:22--42--02----22--17:22--17:42--18:02--18:19--18:49--19:19--19:49--20:19--4717--22:17--22:4723:17
Eccleston Park Valencia Grove------05:29--05:59----06:19--06:39--06:49--06:59--07:19--07:39--07:59----08:1408:24--08:42----09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02----22--42----02--14:02--14:22--42--02----22--17:22--17:42--18:02--18:19--18:49--19:19--19:49--20:19--4717--22:17--22:4723:17
Eccleston Park Central Avenue------05:30--06:00----06:20--06:40--06:50--07:00--07:20--07:40--08:00----08:1508:25--08:43----09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03----23--43----03--14:03--14:23--43--03----23--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:20--18:50--19:20--19:50--20:20--4818--22:18--22:4823:18
Eccleston Park Albany Avenue------05:30--06:00----06:20--06:40--06:50--07:00--07:20--07:40--08:00----08:1508:25--08:43----09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03----23--43----03--14:03--14:23--43--03----23--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:20--18:50--19:20--19:50--20:20--4818--22:18--22:4823:18
Prescot St. James Road------05:31--06:01----06:21--06:41--06:51--07:01--07:21--07:41--08:01----08:1608:26--08:44----09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04----24--44----04--14:04--14:24--44--04----24--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:21--18:51--19:21--19:51--20:21--4919--22:19--22:4923:19
Prescot Cross Street------05:32--06:02----06:22--06:42--06:52--07:02--07:22--07:42--08:02----08:1708:27--08:45----09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05----25--45----05--14:05--14:25--45--05----25--17:25--17:45--18:05--18:22--18:52--19:21--19:51--20:21--4919--22:19--22:4923:19
Prescot Grosvenor Road------05:33--06:03----06:23--06:43--06:53--07:03--07:23--07:43--08:03----08:1808:28--08:46----09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06----26--46----06--14:06--14:26--46--06----26--17:26--17:46--18:06--18:23--18:53--19:22--19:52--20:22--5020--22:20--22:5023:20
Thatto Heath Whittle Street04:3704:5205:07--05:32--05:5706:07--06:25--06:40--06:55--07:10--07:25--07:40--07:5508:12----08:27--08:4208:57--09:12--09:27--09:42--09:5710:12--27--4257--12--14:12--27--42--5712--17:12--17:27--17:42--17:57--18:17--18:44--19:14--19:44--20:29----29--22:29----
Thatto Heath Lacey Street04:3704:5205:07--05:32--05:5706:07--06:25--06:40--06:55--07:10--07:25--07:41--07:5608:13----08:28--08:4308:58--09:13--09:28--09:43--09:5810:13--28--4358--13--14:13--28--43--5813--17:13--17:28--17:43--17:58--18:18--18:45--19:15--19:45--20:30----30--22:30----
Thatto Heath Elephant Lane04:3804:5305:08--05:33--05:5806:08--06:26--06:41--06:56--07:11--07:26--07:41--07:5608:14----08:29--08:4408:59--09:14--09:29--09:44--09:5910:14--29--4459--14--14:14--29--44--5914--17:14--17:29--17:44--17:59--18:19--18:45--19:15--19:45--20:30----30--22:30----
Thatto Heath Nutgrove Hall Drive04:3804:5305:08--05:33--05:5806:08--06:26--06:41--06:56--07:11--07:26--07:42--07:5708:15----08:30--08:4509:00--09:15--09:30--09:45--10:0010:15--30--4500--15--14:15--30--45--0015--17:15--17:30--17:45--18:00--18:20--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:31----31--22:31----
Thatto Heath Samuel Street04:3904:5405:09--05:34--05:5906:09--06:27--06:42--06:57--07:12--07:27--07:43--07:5808:15----08:30--08:4509:00--09:15--09:30--09:45--10:0010:15--30--4500--15--14:15--30--45--0015--17:15--17:30--17:45--18:00--18:20--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:31----31--22:31----
Nutgrove Bexhill Gardens04:4004:5505:10--05:35--06:0006:10--06:28--06:43--06:58--07:13--07:28--07:44--07:5908:17----08:32--08:4709:02--09:17--09:32--09:47--10:0210:17--32--4702--17--14:17--32--47--0217--17:17--17:32--17:47--18:02--18:22--18:48--19:18--19:48--20:33----33--22:33----
Rainhill Elton Head Road04:4104:5605:11--05:36--06:0106:11--06:29--06:44--06:59--07:14--07:29--07:45--08:0008:18----08:33--08:4809:03--09:18--09:33--09:48--10:0310:18--33--4803--18--14:18--33--48--0318--17:18--17:33--17:48--18:03--18:23--18:49--19:19--19:49--20:34----34--22:34----
St Anns Elderswood Road04:4204:5705:12--05:37--06:0206:12--06:30--06:45--07:00--07:15--07:30--07:46--08:0108:19----08:34--08:4909:04--09:19--09:34--09:49--10:0410:19--34--4904--19--14:19--34--49--0419--17:19--17:34--17:49--18:04--18:24--18:50--19:20--19:50--20:35----35--22:35----
St Anns Warrington Road04:4204:5705:12--05:37--06:0206:12--06:30--06:45--07:01--07:16--07:31--07:47--08:0208:20----08:35--08:5009:05--09:20--09:35--09:50--10:0510:20--35--5005--20--14:20--35--50--0520--17:20--17:35--17:50--18:05--18:25--18:51--19:21--19:51--20:36----36--22:36----
Holt Old Lane04:4304:5805:13--05:38--06:0306:13--06:31--06:46--07:02--07:17--07:32--07:48--08:0308:21----08:36--08:5109:06--09:21--09:36--09:51--10:0610:21--36--5106--21--14:21--36--51--0621--17:21--17:36--17:51--18:06--18:26--18:52--19:22--19:52--20:37----37--22:37----
Holt Kendal Drive04:4404:5905:14--05:39--06:0406:14--06:32--06:47--07:02--07:17--07:32--07:48--08:0308:22----08:37--08:5209:07--09:22--09:37--09:52--10:0710:22--37--5207--22--14:22--37--52--0722--17:22--17:37--17:52--18:07--18:27--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:38----38--22:38----
Prescot Longview Road04:4505:0005:15--05:40--06:0506:15--06:33--06:48--07:04--07:19--07:34--07:50--08:0508:23----08:38--08:5309:08--09:23--09:38--09:53--10:0810:23--38--5308--23--14:23--38--53--0823--17:23--17:38--17:53--18:08--18:28--18:54--19:24--19:54--20:39----39--22:39----
Prescot Dragon Lane04:4605:0105:16--05:41--06:0606:16--06:34--06:49--07:04--07:19--07:34--07:50--08:0508:24----08:39--08:5409:09--09:24--09:39--09:54--10:0910:24--39--5409--24--14:24--39--54--0924--17:24--17:39--17:54--18:09--18:29--18:55--19:25--19:55--20:40----40--22:40----
Prescot Sinclair Avenue04:4605:0105:16--05:41--06:0606:16--06:34--06:49--07:05--07:20--07:35--07:51--08:0608:25----08:40--08:5509:10--09:25--09:40--09:55--10:1010:25--40--5510--25--14:25--40--55--1025--17:25--17:40--17:55--18:10--18:30--18:56--19:26--19:56--20:41----41--22:41----
Prescot Ash Grove04:4705:0205:17--05:42--06:0706:17--06:35--06:50--07:06--07:21--07:36--07:52--08:0708:25----08:40--08:5509:10--09:25--09:40--09:55--10:1010:25--40--5510--25--14:25--40--55--1025--17:25--17:40--17:55--18:10--18:30--18:56--19:26--19:56--20:41----41--22:41----
Prescot Bridge Road04:4705:0205:17--05:42--06:0706:17--06:35--06:50--07:06--07:21--07:36--07:52--08:0708:26----08:41--08:5609:11--09:26--09:41--09:56--10:1110:26--41--5611--26--14:26--41--56--1126--17:26--17:41--17:56--18:11--18:31--18:57--19:27--19:57--20:42----42--22:42----
Prescot Kelly Street04:4805:0305:18--05:43--06:0806:18--06:36--06:51--07:07--07:22--07:37--07:53--08:0808:27----08:42--08:5709:12--09:27--09:42--09:57--10:1210:27--42--5712--27--14:27--42--57--1227--17:27--17:42--17:57--18:12--18:32--18:58--19:28--19:58--20:43----43--22:43----
Prescot Houghton Street04:4905:0405:19--05:44--06:0906:19--06:37--06:52--07:08--07:23--07:38--07:54--08:0908:28----08:43--08:5809:13--09:28--09:43--09:58--10:1310:28--43--5813--28--14:28--43--58--1328--17:28--17:43--17:58--18:13--18:33--18:59--19:29--19:59--20:44----44--22:44----
Prescot Church Street04:5005:0505:2005:3405:4506:0406:1006:2006:2406:3806:4406:5306:5407:0907:0407:2407:2407:3907:4407:5508:0408:1008:2908:1908:2908:4408:4708:5909:1409:0709:2909:2709:4409:4709:5910:0710:1410:292744475914072914:0714:2914:274447590714292717:2917:2717:4417:4717:5918:0718:1418:2418:3418:5419:0019:2219:3019:5220:0020:2220:4550204522:2022:4522:5023:20
Prescot Knowsley Park Lane04:5005:0505:2005:3405:4506:0406:1006:2006:2406:3806:4406:5306:5407:0907:0407:2407:2407:3907:4407:5508:0408:1008:2908:1908:2908:4408:4708:5909:1409:0709:2909:2709:4409:4709:5910:0710:1410:292744475914072914:0714:2914:274447590714292717:2917:2717:4417:4717:5918:0718:1418:2418:3418:5419:0019:2319:3019:5320:0020:2320:4551214522:2122:4522:5123:21
Prescot Mitchell Road04:5005:0505:2005:3505:4506:0506:1006:2006:2506:3806:4506:5306:5507:0907:0507:2507:2507:4007:4507:5608:0508:1108:3008:2008:3008:4508:4809:0009:1509:0809:3009:2809:4509:4810:0010:0810:1510:302845480015083014:0814:3014:284548000815302817:3017:2817:4517:4818:0018:0818:1518:2518:3518:5519:0119:2319:3119:5320:0120:2320:4551214522:2122:4522:5123:21
Prescot Huyton Lane04:5105:0605:2105:3505:4606:0506:1106:2106:2506:3906:4506:5406:5507:1007:0507:2507:2507:4007:4507:5608:0508:1108:3108:2008:3008:4608:4809:0109:1609:0809:3109:2809:4609:4810:0110:0810:1610:312846480116083114:0814:3114:284648010816312817:3117:2817:4617:4818:0118:0818:1618:2518:3618:5519:0219:2419:3219:5420:0220:2420:4652224622:2222:4622:5223:22
Knowsley Blenheim Drive04:5305:0805:2305:3805:4806:0806:1306:2306:2806:4106:4806:5606:5807:1207:0807:2707:2807:4207:4807:5808:0808:1308:3308:2308:3308:4808:5109:0309:1809:1109:3309:3109:4809:5110:0310:1110:1810:333148510318113314:1114:3314:314851031118333117:3317:3117:4817:5118:0318:1118:1818:2818:3818:5819:0419:2619:3419:5620:0420:2620:4854244822:2422:4822:5423:24
Knowsley Lyme Cross Road04:5305:0805:2305:3805:4806:0806:1306:2306:2806:4106:4806:5606:5807:1207:0807:2807:2807:4307:4907:5908:0908:1408:3308:2408:3408:4808:5209:0309:1809:1209:3309:3209:4809:5210:0310:1210:1810:333248520318123314:1214:3314:324852031218333217:3317:3217:4817:5118:0318:1118:1818:2818:3818:5819:0419:2619:3419:5620:0420:2620:4854244822:2422:4822:5423:24
Knowsley Longview Lane04:5405:0905:2405:4005:4906:1006:1406:2406:3006:4206:5006:5707:0007:1307:1007:2907:3007:4407:5008:0008:1008:1508:3508:2508:3508:5008:5409:0509:2009:1409:3509:3409:5009:5410:0510:1410:2010:353450540520143514:1414:3514:345054051420353417:3517:3417:5017:5318:0518:1318:2018:2918:4018:5919:0619:2719:3619:5720:0620:2720:4955254922:2522:4922:5523:25
Knowsley Bluebell Lane04:5505:1005:2505:4105:5006:1106:1506:2506:3106:4306:5206:5807:0207:1407:1207:3007:3207:4507:5208:0108:1208:1608:3608:2708:3708:5108:5609:0609:2109:1609:3609:3609:5109:5610:0610:1610:2110:363651560621163614:1614:3614:365156061621363617:3617:3617:5117:5418:0618:1418:2118:3118:4119:0119:0719:2919:3719:5920:0720:2920:5056265022:2622:5022:5623:26
Knowsley Seth Powell Way04:5605:1105:2605:4205:5106:1206:1606:2606:3206:4406:5306:5907:0307:1507:1307:3107:3307:4607:5308:0208:1308:1708:3608:2808:3808:5108:5709:0609:2109:1709:3609:3709:5109:5710:0610:1710:2110:363751570621173614:1714:3614:375157061721363717:3617:3717:5117:5518:0618:1518:2118:3118:4119:0119:0719:2919:3719:5920:0720:2920:5157275122:2722:5122:5723:27
Woolfall Heath Cuper Crescent04:5705:1205:2705:4305:5206:1306:1706:2706:3306:4506:5407:0007:0407:1607:1407:3107:3407:4607:5508:0208:1508:1708:3708:3008:4008:5208:5809:0709:2209:1809:3709:3809:5209:5810:0710:1810:2210:373852580722183714:1814:3714:385258071822373817:3717:3817:5217:5618:0718:1618:2218:3218:4219:0219:0819:3019:3820:0020:0820:3020:5257275222:2722:5222:5723:27
Woolfall Heath Lincombe Road04:5705:1205:2705:4505:5206:1506:1706:2706:3506:4506:5507:0007:0507:1607:1507:3207:3507:4707:5608:0308:1608:1808:3808:3108:4108:5309:0009:0809:2309:2009:3809:4009:5310:0010:0810:2010:2310:384053000823203814:2014:3814:405300082023384017:3817:4017:5317:5718:0818:1718:2318:3318:4319:0319:0919:3119:3920:0120:0920:3120:5258285222:2822:5222:5823:28
Fincham Page Moss Avenue04:5905:1405:2905:4705:5406:1706:1906:2906:3706:4706:5807:0207:0807:1807:1807:3407:3807:4907:5908:0508:1908:2008:4008:3408:4408:5509:0309:1009:2509:2309:4009:4309:5510:0310:1010:2310:2510:404355031025234014:2314:4014:435503102325404317:4017:4317:5517:5918:1018:1918:2518:3518:4519:0519:1119:3319:4120:0320:1120:3320:5400305422:3022:5423:0023:30
Dovecot Ashover Avenue05:0005:1505:3005:4805:5506:1806:2006:3006:3806:4806:5907:0307:0907:1907:1907:3507:3907:5008:0008:0608:2008:2108:4108:3508:4508:5609:0409:1109:2609:2409:4109:4409:5610:0410:1110:2410:2610:414456041126244114:2414:4114:445604112426414417:4117:4417:5618:0018:1118:2018:2618:3618:4619:0619:1219:3419:4220:0420:1220:3420:5501315522:3122:5523:0123:31
Dovecot Somerford Road05:0105:1605:3105:4905:5606:1906:2106:3106:3906:4907:0007:0407:1007:2007:2007:3607:4007:5108:0108:0708:2108:2208:4208:3608:4608:5709:0509:1209:2709:2509:4209:4509:5710:0510:1210:2510:2710:424557051227254214:2514:4214:455705122527424517:4217:4517:5718:0118:1218:2118:2718:3718:4719:0719:1319:3519:4320:0520:1320:3520:5501315522:3122:5523:0123:31
Dovecot Avenue05:0105:1605:3105:4905:5606:1906:2106:3206:4006:5007:0107:0507:1107:2107:2107:3707:4107:5208:0208:0808:2208:2308:4308:3708:4708:5809:0609:1309:2809:2609:4309:4609:5810:0610:1310:2610:2810:434658061328264314:2614:4314:465806132628434617:4317:4617:5818:0218:1318:2218:2818:3818:4819:0819:1419:3619:4420:0620:1420:3520:5602325622:3222:5623:0223:32
Dovecot Churchdown Grove05:0205:1705:3205:5005:5706:2006:2206:3206:4006:5007:0107:0507:1107:2107:2107:3807:4207:5308:0308:0908:2308:2408:4408:3808:4808:5909:0709:1409:2909:2709:4409:4709:5910:0710:1410:2710:2910:444759071429274414:2714:4414:475907142729444717:4417:4717:5918:0218:1318:2218:2818:3818:4819:0819:1419:3619:4420:0620:1420:3620:5703335722:3322:5723:0323:33
Dovecot Pilch Bank Road05:0305:1805:3305:5105:5806:2106:2306:3306:4106:5107:0207:0607:1207:2207:2207:3907:4307:5408:0408:1008:2408:2508:4508:3908:4909:0009:0809:1509:3009:2809:4509:4810:0010:0810:1510:2810:3010:454800081530284514:2814:4514:480008152830454817:4517:4818:0018:0318:1418:2318:2918:3918:4919:0919:1519:3719:4520:0720:1520:3720:5804345822:3422:5823:0423:34
Knotty Ash Thomas Lane05:0405:1905:3405:5205:5906:2206:2406:3506:4306:5307:0407:0807:1407:2407:2407:4107:4507:5608:0608:1208:2608:2708:4708:4108:5109:0209:1009:1709:3209:3009:4709:5010:0210:1010:1710:3010:3210:475002101732304714:3014:4714:500210173032475017:4717:5018:0218:0518:1618:2518:3118:4118:5119:1119:1719:3919:4720:0920:1720:3820:5905355922:3522:5923:0523:35
Knotty Ash Rudyard Road05:0505:2005:3505:5306:0006:2306:2506:3606:4406:5407:0507:0907:1507:2507:2507:4207:4607:5708:0708:1308:2708:2808:4808:4208:5209:0309:1109:1809:3309:3109:4809:5110:0310:1110:1810:3110:3310:485103111833314814:3114:4814:510311183133485117:4817:5118:0318:0618:1718:2618:3218:4218:5219:1219:1819:4019:4820:1020:1820:3921:0006360022:3623:0023:0623:36
Broadgreen Queens Drive05:0605:2105:3605:5406:0106:2406:2606:3706:4506:5507:0607:1007:1607:2607:2607:4307:4707:5808:0808:1408:2808:2908:4908:4308:5309:0409:1209:1909:3409:3209:4909:5210:0410:1210:1910:3210:3410:495204121934324914:3214:4914:520412193234495217:4917:5218:0418:0718:1818:2718:3318:4318:5319:1319:1919:4119:4920:1120:1920:4021:0107370122:3723:0123:0723:37
Old Swan Belfast Road05:0805:2305:3805:5606:0306:2606:2806:3806:4606:5607:0707:1107:1707:2707:2707:4507:4908:0008:1008:1608:3008:3108:5108:4508:5509:0609:1409:2109:3609:3409:5109:5410:0610:1410:2110:3410:3610:515406142136345114:3414:5114:540614213436515417:5117:5418:0618:0818:1918:2818:3418:4418:5419:1419:2019:4219:5020:1220:2020:4221:0208380222:3823:0223:0823:38
Old Swan Bell Street05:0905:2405:3905:5706:0406:2706:2906:4006:4806:5807:0907:1307:1907:2907:2907:4607:5008:0108:1108:1708:3108:3208:5208:4608:5609:0709:1509:2209:3709:3509:5209:5510:0710:1510:2210:3510:3710:525507152237355214:3514:5214:550715223537525517:5217:5518:0718:1018:2118:3018:3618:4618:5619:1619:2219:4419:5220:1420:2220:4321:0309390322:3923:0323:0923:39
Old Swan Herrick Street05:1005:2505:4005:5806:0506:2806:3006:4006:4806:5807:0907:1307:1907:2907:2907:4707:5108:0208:1208:1808:3208:3308:5308:4708:5709:0809:1609:2309:3809:3609:5309:5610:0810:1610:2310:3610:3810:535608162338365314:3614:5314:560816233638535617:5317:5618:0818:1018:2118:3018:3618:4618:5619:1619:2219:4419:5220:1420:2220:4421:0410400422:4023:0423:1023:40
Stanley Barrymore Road05:1105:2605:4105:5906:0606:2906:3106:4206:5007:0007:1107:1507:2107:3107:3107:4907:5308:0408:1408:2008:3408:3508:5508:4908:5909:1009:1809:2509:4009:3809:5509:5810:1010:1810:2510:3810:4010:555810182540385514:3814:5514:581018253840555817:5517:5818:1018:1218:2318:3218:3818:4818:5819:1819:2419:4619:5420:1620:2420:4521:0511410522:4123:0523:1123:41
Stanley Endsleigh Road05:1105:2605:4105:5906:0606:2906:3106:4206:5007:0007:1107:1507:2107:3107:3107:4907:5308:0408:1408:2008:3408:3508:5508:4908:5909:1009:1809:2509:4009:3809:5509:5810:1010:1810:2510:3810:4010:555810182540385514:3814:5514:581018253840555817:5517:5818:1018:1218:2318:3218:3818:4818:5819:1819:2419:4619:5420:1620:2420:4521:0511410522:4123:0523:1123:41
Fairfield Prescot Drive05:1205:2705:4206:0006:0706:3006:3206:4306:5107:0107:1207:1607:2207:3207:3207:5007:5408:0508:1508:2108:3508:3608:5608:5009:0009:1109:1909:2609:4109:3909:5609:5910:1110:1910:2610:3910:4110:565911192641395614:3914:5614:591119263941565917:5617:5918:1118:1318:2418:3318:3918:4918:5919:1919:2519:4719:5520:1720:2520:4621:0612420622:4223:0623:1223:42
Fairfield Holland Street05:1205:2705:4206:0006:0706:3006:3206:4306:5107:0107:1207:1707:2307:3307:3307:5107:5508:0608:1608:2208:3608:3708:5708:5109:0109:1209:2009:2709:4209:4009:5710:0010:1210:2010:2710:4010:4210:570012202742405714:4014:5715:001220274042570017:5718:0018:1218:1418:2518:3418:4018:5019:0019:2019:2619:4819:5620:1820:2620:4721:0713430722:4323:0723:1323:43
Elm Park Lilley Road05:1305:2805:4306:0106:0806:3106:3306:4406:5207:0207:1307:1807:2407:3407:3407:5207:5608:0708:1708:2408:3708:3808:5808:5209:0209:1309:2109:2809:4309:4109:5810:0110:1310:2110:2810:4110:4310:580113212843415814:4114:5815:011321284143580117:5818:0118:1318:1518:2618:3518:4118:5119:0119:2119:2719:4919:5720:1920:2720:4721:0713430722:4323:0723:1323:43
Fairfield Kelso Road05:1405:2905:4406:0206:0906:3206:3406:4506:5307:0307:1407:1907:2507:3507:3507:5307:5708:0808:1908:2508:3908:3908:5908:5309:0309:1409:2209:2909:4409:4209:5910:0210:1410:2210:2910:4210:4410:590214222944425914:4214:5915:021422294244590217:5918:0218:1418:1618:2718:3618:4218:5219:0219:2219:2819:5019:5820:2020:2820:4821:0814440822:4423:0823:1423:44
Kensington Hawkins Street05:1505:3005:4506:0306:1006:3306:3506:4606:5407:0407:1507:2007:2607:3607:3607:5507:5908:1008:2008:2708:4008:4109:0108:5509:0509:1609:2409:3109:4609:4410:0110:0410:1610:2410:3110:4410:4611:010416243146440114:4415:0115:041624314446010418:0118:0418:1618:1818:2918:3818:4418:5419:0419:2419:3019:5220:0020:2220:3020:5021:1016461022:4623:1023:1623:46
Kensington Gwenfron Road05:1605:3105:4606:0406:1106:3406:3606:4706:5507:0507:1607:2107:2707:3707:3707:5608:0008:1108:2108:2808:4108:4209:0208:5609:0609:1709:2509:3209:4709:4510:0210:0510:1710:2510:3210:4510:4711:020517253247450214:4515:0215:051725324547020518:0218:0518:1718:1918:3018:3918:4518:5519:0519:2519:3119:5320:0120:2320:3120:5121:1117471122:4723:1123:1723:47
Kensington Guelph Place05:1705:3205:4706:0506:1206:3506:3706:4806:5607:0607:1707:2307:2907:3907:3907:5708:0108:1208:2308:3008:4308:4309:0308:5709:0709:1809:2609:3309:4809:4610:0310:0610:1810:2610:3310:4610:4811:030618263348460314:4615:0315:061826334648030618:0318:0618:1818:2018:3118:4018:4618:5619:0619:2619:3219:5420:0220:2420:3220:5221:1218481222:4823:1223:1823:48
Liverpool Epworth Street05:1905:3405:4906:0706:1406:3706:3906:5006:5807:0807:1907:2407:3007:4007:4007:5908:0308:1408:2508:3208:4508:4509:0508:5909:0909:2009:2809:3509:5009:4810:0510:0810:2010:2810:3510:4810:5011:050820283550480514:4815:0515:082028354850050818:0518:0818:2018:2218:3318:4218:4818:5819:0819:2819:3419:5620:0420:2620:3420:5421:1420501422:5023:1423:2023:50
Liverpool Greek Street05:2105:3605:5106:0906:1606:3906:4106:5207:0007:1007:2107:2707:3307:4307:4308:0208:0608:1708:2808:3508:4808:4809:0809:0209:1209:2309:3109:3809:5309:5110:0810:1110:2310:3110:3810:5110:5311:081123313853510814:5115:0815:112331385153081118:0818:1118:2318:2518:3618:4518:5119:0119:1119:3119:3719:5920:0720:2920:3720:5621:1622521622:5223:1623:2223:52
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street05:2205:3705:5206:1306:1706:4306:4206:5307:0407:1107:2507:2807:3707:4407:4708:0408:1008:1908:3208:3708:5208:5109:1109:0609:1609:2609:3509:4109:5609:5510:1110:1510:2610:3510:4110:5510:5611:111526354156551114:5515:1115:152635415556111518:1118:1518:2618:2918:3818:4918:5319:0519:1319:3419:3820:0220:0820:3220:3820:5921:1725551722:5523:1723:2523:55
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station05:2305:3805:5306:1706:1806:4706:4306:5407:0807:1207:2907:2907:4107:4507:5108:0608:1408:2108:3608:3908:5608:5309:1309:1009:2009:2809:3909:4309:5809:5910:1310:1910:2810:3910:4310:5910:5811:131928394358591314:5915:1315:192839435958131918:1318:1918:2818:3318:4018:5318:5519:0919:1519:3719:3920:0520:0920:3520:3921:0221:1828581822:5823:1823:2823:58
Liverpool Cumberland Street05:2505:4005:55--06:20--06:4506:56--07:14--07:31--07:47--08:08--08:23--08:42--08:5609:16----09:31--09:4610:01--10:16--10:31--10:46--11:0111:16--31--4601--16--15:16--31--46--0116--18:16--18:31--18:43--18:58--19:17--19:41--20:11--20:41--21:20----20--23:20----
Liverpool Derby Square05:2605:4105:56--06:21--06:4606:58--07:16--07:33--07:49--08:11--08:26--08:45--08:5909:19----09:34--09:4910:04--10:19--10:34--10:49--11:0411:19--34--4904--19--15:19--34--49--0419--18:19--18:34--18:46--19:01--19:20--19:43--20:13--20:43------------------
Liverpool James Street Station05:2705:4205:57--06:22--06:4706:59--07:17--07:34--07:50--08:12--08:27--08:46--09:0109:21----09:36--09:5110:06--10:21--10:36--10:51--11:0611:21--36--5106--21--15:21--36--51--0621--18:21--18:36--18:47--19:02--19:21--19:44--20:14--20:44------------------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station05:2905:4405:59--06:24--06:4907:01--07:19--07:36--07:52--08:15--08:30--08:49--09:0409:24----09:39--09:5410:09--10:24--10:39--10:54--11:0911:24--39--5409--24--15:24--39--54--0924--18:24--18:39--18:50--19:05--19:24--19:46--20:16--20:46--21:24----24--23:24----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 10, 10A service quickly and easily online

Merseyside Plus View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets