Change Region
Arriva in the North East
5, 5A, X5

SAPPHIRE - Middlesbrough to Easington

via Ormesby, Nunthorpe, Guisborough, Skelton (5, X5), Brotton (5, X5), Skinningrove or Liverton Mines (5) and Loftus (5, X5)

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-logo-260x60.png

Route Map

View all stops5555A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55555555
Guisborough Sainsbury's------------------08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:56--16:26--17:04----------------
Guisborough Chaloner Hall Apartments------------------08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:56--16:26--17:04----------------
Guisborough Belmont View------------------08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:57--16:27--17:04----------------
Easington Ryelands Park04:5805:5806:16--06:38--07:06--07:47--08:25--08:57--09:25--09:57--10:25--10:57--11:25--11:57--12:25--12:57--13:25--13:57--14:25--14:57--15:30--16:02--16:4017:0817:4018:1519:1820:1821:1822:18
Easington All Saints' Church04:5805:5806:16--06:38--07:06--07:47--08:25--08:57--09:25--09:57--10:25--10:57--11:25--11:57--12:25--12:57--13:25--13:57--14:25--14:57--15:30--16:02--16:4017:0817:4018:1519:1820:1821:1822:18
Easington Tiger Inn04:5905:5906:17--06:39--07:07--07:48--08:26--08:58--09:26--09:58--10:26--10:58--11:26--11:58--12:26--12:58--13:26--13:58--14:26--14:58--15:31--16:03--16:4117:0917:4118:1619:1920:1921:1922:19
East Loftus Foulsyke Farm05:0106:0106:19--06:41--07:09--07:50--08:28--09:00--09:28--10:00--10:28--11:00--11:28--12:00--12:28--13:00--13:28--14:00--14:28--15:00--15:33--16:05--16:4317:1117:4318:1819:2120:2121:2122:21
East Loftus Victoria Garage05:0106:0106:19--06:41--07:09--07:51--08:29--09:01--09:29--10:01--10:29--11:01--11:29--12:01--12:29--13:01--13:29--14:01--14:29--15:01--15:34--16:06--16:4417:1217:4418:1919:2120:2121:2122:21
Loftus Market Place05:0306:0306:21--06:43--07:11--07:53--08:31--09:03--09:31--10:03--10:31--11:03--11:31--12:03--12:31--13:03--13:31--14:03--14:31--15:03--15:36--16:08--16:4617:1417:4618:2119:2320:2321:2322:23
Loftus Zetland Road05:0306:0406:22--06:43--07:12--07:53--08:32--09:03--09:32--10:03--10:32--11:03--11:32--12:03--12:32--13:03--13:32--14:03--14:32--15:03--15:37--16:08--16:4717:1417:4718:2119:2320:2321:2322:23
Liverton Mines Downe Street----06:24------07:14------08:34------09:34------10:34------11:34------12:34------13:34------14:34------15:39------16:49--17:49----------
Liverton Mines Cleveland Street----06:25------07:15------08:35------09:35------10:35------11:35------12:35------13:35------14:35------15:40------16:50--17:50----------
Liverton Mines St Martin's Close----06:26------07:16------08:36------09:36------10:36------11:36------12:36------13:36------14:36------15:41------16:51--17:51----------
Liverton Mines Lantsbery Drive----06:27------07:17------08:37------09:37------10:37------11:37------12:37------13:37------14:37------15:42------16:52--17:52----------
Liverton Mines St Martin's Close----06:27------07:17------08:37------09:37------10:37------11:37------12:37------13:37------14:37------15:42------16:52--17:52----------
Liverton Mines Cleveland Street----06:28------07:18------08:38------09:38------10:38------11:38------12:38------13:38------14:38------15:43------16:53--17:53----------
Liverton Mines Downe Street----06:28------07:18------08:38------09:38------10:38------11:38------12:38------13:38------14:38------15:43------16:53--17:53----------
Loftus Dundas Street05:0406:0406:30--06:44--07:20--07:54--08:40--09:04--09:40--10:04--10:40--11:04--11:40--12:04--12:40--13:04--13:40--14:04--14:40--15:04--15:45--16:09--16:5517:1517:5518:2219:2420:2421:2422:24
Loftus West End Post Office05:0406:0506:30--06:44--07:20--07:54--08:40--09:04--09:40--10:04--10:40--11:04--11:40--12:04--12:40--13:04--13:40--14:04--14:40--15:04--15:45--16:09--16:5517:1517:5518:2219:2420:2421:2422:24
Loftus Cliff Crescent05:0506:0506:31--06:45--07:21--07:55--08:41--09:05--09:41--10:05--10:41--11:05--11:41--12:05--12:41--13:05--13:41--14:05--14:41--15:05--15:46--16:10--16:5617:1617:5618:2319:2520:2521:2522:25
Skinningrove Bank Foot05:0706:0806:32--06:47--07:22--07:57--08:42--09:07--09:42--10:07--10:42--11:07--11:42--12:07--12:42--13:07--13:42--14:07--14:42--15:07--15:47--16:12--16:5717:1817:5718:2519:2620:2621:2622:26
Skinningrove Tyreman Court--------06:48------07:58------09:08------10:08------11:08------12:08------13:08------14:08------15:08------16:13----17:19--18:26--------
Skinningrove Angling Green--------06:49------07:59------09:09------10:09------11:09------12:09------13:09------14:09------15:09------16:14----17:20--18:27--------
Skinningrove The Square--------06:50------08:00------09:10------10:10------11:10------12:10------13:10------14:10------15:10------16:15----17:21--18:28--------
Skinningrove Angling Green--------06:50------08:00------09:10------10:10------11:10------12:10------13:10------14:10------15:10------16:15----17:21--18:28--------
Skinningrove Tyreman Court--------06:51------08:01------09:11------10:11------11:11------12:11------13:11------14:11------15:11------16:16----17:22--18:29--------
Carlin How War Memorial05:0906:1006:34--06:54--07:24--08:04--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:49--16:19--16:5917:2517:5918:3219:2820:2821:2822:28
Carlin How Coronation Street05:0906:1006:34--06:54--07:24--08:04--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:49--16:19--16:5917:2517:5918:3219:2820:2821:2822:28
Carlin How Craggs Hall Roundabout East05:1006:1106:35--06:55--07:25--08:05--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:50--16:20--17:0017:2618:0018:3319:2920:2921:2922:29
Brotton Craggs Hall Roundabout West05:1106:1206:36--06:56--07:26--08:06--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:51--16:21--17:0117:2718:0118:3419:2920:2921:2922:29
Brotton The Green Tree05:1306:1406:38--06:58--07:28--08:08--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:53--16:23--17:0317:2918:0318:3619:3120:3121:3122:31
Brotton The Queens Arms05:1306:1406:38--06:58--07:28--08:08--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:53--16:23--17:0317:2918:0318:3619:3120:3121:3122:31
Brotton Methodist Church Centre05:1306:1506:39--06:59--07:29--08:09--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:54--16:24--17:0417:3018:0418:3719:3120:3121:3122:31
Brotton Woodside05:1406:1606:40--07:00--07:30--08:10--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:55--16:25--17:0517:3118:0518:3819:3220:3221:3222:32
North Skelton The Bulls Head05:1606:1906:43--07:03--07:33--08:13--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:58--16:28--17:0817:3418:0818:4119:3520:3521:3522:35
New Skelton Layland Road05:1606:1906:44--07:04--07:34--08:14--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:59--16:29--17:0917:3518:0918:4219:3520:3521:3522:35
New Skelton Charlotte Street05:1706:2006:46--07:06--07:36--08:16--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--16:01--16:31--17:1117:3718:1118:4419:3620:3621:3622:36
New Skelton Whitby Close----06:47--07:07--07:37--08:17--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--16:02--16:32--17:1217:3818:1218:45--------
Hollybush Estate Hollybush----06:47--07:07--07:37--08:17--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--16:02--16:32--17:1217:3818:1218:45--------
Hollybush Estate The Hollybush----06:49--07:09--07:39--08:19--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--16:04--16:34--17:1417:4018:1418:47--------
Skelton Yeoman Street05:1906:2206:50--07:10--07:40--08:20--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:05--16:35--17:1517:4118:1518:4819:3820:3821:3822:38
Skelton Co-op05:2006:2306:52--07:12--07:42--08:22--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:07--16:37--17:1717:4318:1718:5019:3920:3921:3922:39
Skelton Sterne Cottages05:2006:2306:52--07:12--07:42--08:22--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:07--16:37--17:1717:4318:1718:5019:3920:3921:3922:39
Skelton Barns Farm05:2106:2406:53--07:13--07:43--08:23--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:08--16:38--17:1817:4418:1818:5119:4020:4021:4022:40
Skelton Park House05:2306:2606:55--07:15--07:45--08:25--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:10--16:40--17:2017:4618:2018:5319:4120:4121:4122:41
Skelton Ellers Bridge05:2406:2806:57--07:17--07:47--08:27--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:12--16:42--17:2217:4818:2218:5519:4320:4321:4322:43
Guisborough Tocketts Mill Country Park05:2606:2906:58--07:18--07:48--08:28--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:13--16:43--17:2317:4918:2318:5619:4420:4421:4422:44
Guisborough Tocketts House05:2606:3006:59--07:19--07:49--08:29--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:14--16:44--17:2417:5018:2418:5719:4520:4521:4522:45
Guisborough Cemetery05:2706:3107:00--07:20--07:50--08:30--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:10--15:40--16:15--16:45--17:2517:5118:2518:5819:4520:4521:4522:45
Guisborough The Laurence Jackson School05:2806:3107:00--07:20--07:50--08:30--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:10--15:40--16:15--16:45--17:2517:5118:2518:5819:4620:4621:4622:46
Guisborough Police Station05:2806:3207:01--07:21--07:51--08:31--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:16--16:46--17:2617:5218:2618:5919:4620:4621:4622:46
Guisborough Avenue Place05:2906:3307:02--07:22--07:52--08:32--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:17--16:47--17:2717:5318:2719:0019:4720:4721:4722:47
Guisborough Market Place05:3006:3407:0307:0907:2307:3407:53--08:3308:5409:1309:2409:4309:5410:1310:2410:4310:5411:1311:2411:4311:5412:1312:2412:4312:5413:1313:2413:4313:5414:1314:2414:4314:5415:1315:2415:4315:5916:1816:2916:4817:0417:2817:5418:2819:0119:4820:4821:4822:48
Guisborough The Ship05:3006:3407:0307:1007:2307:3507:53--08:3308:5509:1309:2509:4309:5510:1310:2510:4310:5511:1311:2511:4311:5512:1312:2512:4312:5513:1313:2513:4313:5514:1314:2514:4314:5515:1315:2515:4316:0016:1816:3016:4817:0517:2817:5418:2819:0119:4820:4821:4822:48
Guisborough West End Avenue05:3006:3507:0407:1207:2407:3707:54--08:3408:5709:1409:2709:4409:5710:1410:2710:4410:5711:1411:2711:4411:5712:1412:2712:4412:5713:1413:2713:4413:5714:1414:2714:4414:5715:1415:2715:4416:0216:1916:3216:4917:0717:2917:5518:2919:0219:4820:4821:4822:48
Guisborough Thames Avenue North End------07:13--07:38------08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--16:03--16:33--17:08----------------
Guisborough Strona Walk------07:15--07:40------09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:05--16:35--17:10----------------
Guisborough St Leonards Road South End------07:15--07:40------09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:05--16:35--17:10----------------
Hutton Gate The Grove------07:16--07:41------09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:06--16:36--17:11----------------
Guisborough Sorrell Grove------07:16--07:41------09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:06--16:36--17:11----------------
Guisborough The Voyager------07:16--07:41------09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:06--16:36--17:11----------------
Guisborough Roseberry Mount05:3106:3507:04--07:24--07:54--08:34--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:19--16:49--17:2917:5518:2919:0219:4920:4921:4922:49
Guisborough Heron Gate05:3206:3707:06--07:26--07:56--08:36--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:21--16:51--17:3117:5718:3119:0419:5020:5021:5022:50
Guisborough Falcon Way05:3206:3707:0607:1707:2607:4207:56--08:3609:0209:1609:3209:4610:0210:1610:3210:4611:0211:1611:3211:4612:0212:1612:3212:4613:0213:1613:3213:4614:0214:1614:3214:4615:0215:1615:3215:4616:0716:2116:3716:5117:1217:3117:5718:3119:0419:5020:5021:5022:50
Guisborough Windlebridge Roundabout05:3306:3907:0807:1807:2807:4307:58--08:3809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0816:2316:3816:5317:1317:3317:5918:3319:0619:5120:5121:5122:51
A171 - Guisborough Rd Cross Keys Inn05:3506:4107:1007:2107:3007:4608:00--08:4009:0609:2009:3609:5010:0610:2010:3610:5011:0611:2011:3611:5012:0612:2012:3612:5013:0613:2013:3613:5014:0614:2014:3614:5015:0615:2015:3615:5016:1116:2516:4116:5517:1617:3518:0118:3519:0819:5320:5321:5322:53
A171 - Guisborough Rd Upsall Cottages05:3606:4307:1207:2207:3207:4708:02--08:4209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:1216:2716:4216:5717:1717:3718:0318:3719:1019:5420:5421:5422:54
A171 - Guisborough Rd Upsall Grange Farm05:3706:4407:1307:2307:3307:4808:03--08:4309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:1316:2816:4316:5817:1817:3818:0418:3819:1119:5520:5521:5522:55
Nunthorpe Swans Corner Roundabout05:3906:4607:1507:2507:3507:5008:0508:2508:4509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1516:3016:4517:0017:2017:4018:0618:4019:1319:5720:5721:5722:57
Nunthorpe Bank Top05:3906:4607:1507:2507:3507:5008:0508:2508:4509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1516:3016:4517:0017:2017:4018:0618:4019:1319:5720:5721:5722:57
Nunthorpe Lyndhurst Gardens05:4006:4707:1607:2607:3607:5108:0608:2608:4609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1616:3116:4617:0117:2117:4118:0718:4119:1419:5820:5821:5822:58
Ormesby Westbank Road05:4106:4807:1707:2707:3707:5208:0708:2708:4709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1716:3216:4717:0217:2217:4218:0818:4219:1519:5920:5921:5922:59
Ormesby The Hall Close05:4106:4907:1807:2807:3807:5308:0808:2808:4809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1816:3316:4817:0317:2317:4318:0918:4319:1619:5920:5921:5922:59
Ormesby Primary School05:4206:5007:1907:2907:3907:5408:0908:2908:4909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1916:3416:4917:0417:2417:4418:1018:4419:1720:0021:0022:0023:00
Ormesby Roundabout - Cargo Fleet Lane05:4306:5107:2007:3007:4007:5508:1008:3008:5009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:2016:3516:5017:0517:2517:4518:1118:4519:1820:0121:0122:0123:01
Netherfields Leamington Grove05:4306:5207:2107:3107:4107:5608:1108:3108:5109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:2116:3616:5117:0617:2617:4618:1118:4519:1820:0121:0122:0123:01
Thorntree The Greenway South End05:4406:5307:2207:3307:4307:5808:1308:3308:5309:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:2316:3816:5317:0717:2717:4718:1218:4619:1920:0221:0222:0223:02
Thorntree Ruth Avenue05:4506:5507:2407:3607:4608:0108:1608:3608:5609:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2516:4016:5517:0917:2917:4918:1318:4719:2020:0321:0322:0323:03
Pallister Corpus Christi RC Primary School05:4606:5607:2607:3807:4808:0308:1808:3808:5809:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2716:4216:5717:1117:3117:5118:1418:4819:2120:0421:0422:0423:04
Pallister Cotswold Avenue05:4706:5707:2707:4007:5008:0508:2008:4009:0009:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2916:4416:5917:1217:3217:5218:1518:4919:2220:0521:0522:0523:05
Pallister Charlbury Road05:4706:5807:2707:4007:5008:0508:2008:4009:0009:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2916:4416:5917:1217:3217:5218:1518:4919:2220:0521:0522:0523:05
Pallister Bordesley Green05:4706:5907:2807:4207:5208:0708:2208:4209:0209:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:3016:4517:0017:1317:3317:5318:1518:4919:2220:0521:0522:0523:05
Berwick Hills Dionysia Road05:4807:0007:3007:4407:5408:0908:2408:4409:0409:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:3216:4717:0217:1517:3517:5518:1618:5019:2320:0621:0622:0623:06
North Ormesby The Buccaneer05:4807:0107:3107:4507:5508:1008:2508:4509:0509:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:3316:4817:0317:1617:3617:5618:1618:5019:2320:0621:0622:0623:06
North Ormesby Working Mens Club05:4907:0207:3107:4607:5608:1108:2608:4609:0609:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:3416:4917:0417:1617:3617:5618:1718:5119:2420:0721:0722:0723:07
North Ormesby Market Place05:5007:0307:3307:4807:5808:1308:2808:4809:0809:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4315:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3616:5117:0617:1817:3817:5818:1818:5219:2520:0821:0822:0823:08
Middlesbrough Elstone Road05:5207:0507:3507:5008:0008:1508:3008:5009:1009:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3816:5317:0817:2017:4018:0018:2018:5419:2720:1021:1022:1023:10
Middlesbrough Myrtle Street05:5307:0707:3707:5208:0208:1708:3208:5209:1209:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:4016:5517:1017:2217:4218:0218:2118:5519:2820:1121:1122:1123:11
Teesside University05:5407:0807:3807:5308:0308:1808:3308:5309:1309:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:4116:5617:1117:2317:4318:0318:2218:5619:2920:1221:1222:1223:12
Middlesbrough Amber Street05:5507:0907:3907:5408:0408:1908:3408:5409:1409:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:4216:5717:1217:2417:4418:0418:2318:5719:3020:1321:1322:1323:13
Middlesbrough Brentnall Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:5919:3220:1521:1522:1523:15
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 1105:5707:1207:4207:5708:0708:2208:3708:5709:1709:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4517:0017:1517:2717:4718:0718:25------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 5, 5A, X5 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets