Change Region
Arriva in the North East
81, 81A

Marske to Stokesley

via Lakes Estate & Guisborough

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops81A818181818181818181818181
Marske Methodist Church--07:5509:0510:1011:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15--17:15--
Marske Scanbeck Drive--07:5509:0510:1011:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15--17:15--
Marske Cemetery--07:5609:0610:1111:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:16--17:16--
Marske Hummershill Lane End--07:5709:0710:1211:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:17--17:17--
Marske Church Howle Crescent--07:5809:0810:1311:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:18--17:18--
Marske Zetland Road--08:0009:1010:1511:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20--17:20--
Marske Windy Hill Lane--08:0009:1010:1511:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20--17:20--
Marske Zetland Medical Practice--08:0209:1210:1711:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:22--17:22--
Marske Roundabout--08:0309:1310:1811:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:23--17:23--
Marske Bydales School--08:0309:1310:1811:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:23--17:23--
Redcar Green Lane--08:0709:1710:2211:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:27--17:27--
Redcar Lincoln Road--08:0709:1710:2211:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:27--17:27--
Redcar Norwich Road--08:0809:1810:2311:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:28--17:28--
Redcar Winchester Road End--08:0909:1910:2411:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:29--17:29--
Redcar Canterbury Road--08:1009:2010:2511:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:30--17:30--
Redcar Lily Park--08:1009:2010:2511:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:30--17:30--
Redcar Walnut Grove--08:1109:2110:2611:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:31--17:31--
Redcar Lilac Grove--08:1209:2210:2711:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:32--17:32--
Redcar Zetland Park--08:1309:2310:2811:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:33--17:33--
Redcar High Street East--08:1509:2510:3011:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:35--17:35--
Redcar High Street07:1608:1609:2610:3111:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:0617:3618:36
Redcar Clock07:2208:2209:3210:3711:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:1217:4218:42
Redcar Railway Station07:2308:2309:3310:3811:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:1317:4318:43
Redcar & Cleveland College07:2508:2509:3510:4011:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:1517:4518:45
Redcar Thames Road07:2708:2709:3710:4211:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:1717:4718:47
Redcar Mersey Road07:2808:2809:3810:4311:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:1817:4818:48
Redcar St Hilda's Church07:3008:3009:4010:4511:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:2017:5018:50
Redcar Rushpool Close07:3008:3009:4010:4511:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:2017:5018:50
Redcar Byland Close07:3108:3109:4110:4611:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:2117:5118:51
Redcar Draycott Close07:3208:3209:4210:4711:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:2217:5218:52
Redcar West Dyke Road End07:3208:3209:4210:4711:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:2217:5218:52
Kirkleatham Village Showground07:3408:3409:4410:4911:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:2417:5418:54
Kirkleatham Village Village07:3508:3509:4510:5011:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:2517:5518:55
Kirkleatham Village Kirkleatham Museum07:3508:3509:4510:5011:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:2517:5518:55
Yearby Lane End07:3708:3709:4710:5211:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:2717:5718:57
Yearby Crematorium07:3708:3709:4710:5211:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:2717:5718:57
Yearby Village07:3808:3809:4810:5311:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:2817:5818:58
Dunsdale Bank Top07:4008:4009:5010:5512:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0017:3018:0019:00
Dunsdale Village07:4208:4209:5210:5712:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0217:3218:0219:02
Dunsdale Thornton Fields07:4408:4409:5410:5912:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0417:3418:0419:04
Guisborough Cemetery07:4708:4709:5711:0212:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0717:3718:0719:07
Guisborough Laurence Jackson School07:4808:4809:5811:0312:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0817:3818:0819:08
Guisborough Police Station07:4908:4909:5911:0412:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0917:3918:0919:09
Guisborough Gisborough Priory07:5008:5010:0011:0512:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1017:4018:1019:10
Guisborough Market Place07:5108:5110:0111:0612:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1117:4118:1119:11
Guisborough New Road07:5108:5110:0111:0612:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1117:4118:1119:11
Guisborough Chaloner Hall Apartments07:5208:5210:0211:0712:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:4218:1219:12
Guisborough Morgan Drive07:5208:5310:0311:0812:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1317:4318:1319:13
Guisborough Strona Walk07:54------------------------
Guisborough Enfield Chase--08:5310:0311:0812:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1317:4318:1319:13
Guisborough Greenways--08:5410:0411:0912:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:4418:1419:14
Guisborough Craven Vale--08:5510:0511:1012:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1517:4518:1519:15
Guisborough Pytchley Road--08:5610:0611:1112:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1617:4618:1619:16
Guisborough Eridge Road--08:5610:0611:1112:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1617:4618:1619:16
Guisborough Heythrop Drive--08:5710:0711:1212:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1717:4718:1719:17
Guisborough Oakley Close--08:5710:0711:1212:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1717:4718:1719:17
Guisborough Buccleuch Close--08:5810:0811:1312:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1817:4818:1819:18
Guisborough Ledbury Way--08:5910:0911:1412:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1917:4918:1919:19
Guisborough Whorlton Close--09:0010:1011:1512:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2017:5018:2019:20
Guisborough Wykeham Avenue--09:0010:1011:1512:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2017:5018:2019:20
Guisborough St Leonards Road07:5509:0210:1211:1712:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2217:5218:2219:22
Hutton Gate The Grove07:5609:0210:1211:1712:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2217:5218:2219:22
Guisborough Farndale Drive07:57------------------------
Guisborough The Voyager07:58------------------------
Guisborough Rosedale Crescent--09:0410:1411:1912:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2417:5418:2419:24
Guisborough Aiskewdale--09:0410:1411:1912:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24--18:24--
Guisborough Deepdale--09:0510:1511:2012:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25--18:25--
Pinchinthorpe Forest Walkway--09:0710:1711:2212:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27--18:27--
Pinchinthorpe Bousdale Farm--09:0910:1911:2412:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29--18:29--
Newton under Roseberry Green--09:1210:2211:2712:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32--18:32--
Newton under Roseberry Railway Bridge--09:1310:2311:2812:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33--18:33--
Great Ayton Roseberry Crescent--09:1510:2511:3012:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35--18:35--
Great Ayton Stephens Garage--09:1510:2511:3012:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35--18:35--
Great Ayton Romany Road--09:1610:2611:3112:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36--18:36--
Great Ayton Green--09:1710:2711:3212:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37--18:37--
Great Ayton Methodist Church--09:1710:2711:3212:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37--18:37--
Great Ayton Stone Bridge--09:1710:2711:3212:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37--18:37--
Great Ayton Buck Inn--09:1810:2811:3312:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38--18:38--
Great Ayton Grange Lodge--09:1910:2911:3412:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39--18:39--
Great Ayton Sewerage Works--09:2010:3011:3512:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40--18:40--
Stokesley Easby Lane End--09:2210:3211:3712:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42--18:42--
Stokesley Cricket Ground--09:2310:3311:3812:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43--18:43--
Stokesley Leven Bridge House--09:2410:3411:3912:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44--18:44--
Stokesley High Street--09:2510:3511:4012:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45--18:45--

Service updates