Change Region
Arriva in the North East
805

Swans Corner to Brambles Farm

via Cargo Fleet Lane

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8051
Brambles Farm Northfleet Avenue08:08
Pallister Corpus Christi RC Primary School08:09
Thorntree Ruth Avenue08:10
Thorntree Fleet House08:11
Thorntree The Greenway South End08:12
Netherfields Leamington Grove08:14
Ormesby Roundabout - Cargo Fleet Lane08:15
Ormesby Primary School08:16
Ormesby The Hall Close08:17
Ormesby Westbank Road08:18
Nunthorpe Lyndhurst Gardens08:19
Nunthorpe Bank Top08:20
Nunthorpe Swans Corner Roundabout08:22

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 805 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets