Change Region
Arriva in the North East
805

Swans Corner to Brambles Farm

via Cargo Fleet Lane

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8051
Nunthorpe Swans Corner Roundabout15:10
Nunthorpe Bank Top15:10
Nunthorpe Lyndhurst Gardens15:11
Ormesby Westbank Road15:12
Ormesby The Hall Close15:13
Ormesby Primary School15:14
Ormesby Roundabout - Cargo Fleet Lane15:15
Netherfields Leamington Grove15:16
Thorntree The Greenway South End15:17
Thorntree Ruth Avenue15:19
Pallister Corpus Christi RC Primary School15:20
Brambles Farm Northfleet Avenue15:22

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 805 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets