Change Region
Arriva in the North East
7, 7A

Stockton to Yarm

via Eaglescliffe

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops7A7A7A7A7A7A7A7A
Stockton High Street Stand D09:0510:0511:05Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
05until16:0517:0518:0519:05
Stockton High Street Stand J09:0710:0711:070716:0717:0718:0719:07
Stockton Trinity Gardens09:0710:0711:070716:0717:0718:0719:07
Oxbridge Varo Terrace09:0810:0811:080816:0817:0818:0819:08
Stockton St Peter's Church09:0910:0911:090916:0917:0918:0919:09
Stockton Maxwell Court09:1010:1011:101016:1017:1018:1019:10
Stockton The Eaglescliffe Hotel09:1010:1011:101016:1017:1018:1019:10
Stockton Sculptor Crescent09:1110:1111:111116:1117:1118:1119:11
Preston Warburtons09:1210:1211:121216:1217:1218:1219:12
Preston Garden Centre09:1210:1211:121216:1217:1218:1219:12
Preston Lane09:1310:1311:131316:1317:1318:1319:13
Preston Pennypot Lane09:1410:1411:141416:1417:1418:1419:14
Preston Park09:1510:1511:151516:1517:1518:1519:15
Eaglescliffe Witham Avenue09:1510:1511:151516:1517:1518:1519:15
Eaglescliffe Village Hall09:1610:1611:161616:1617:1618:1619:16
Eaglescliffe Golf Club09:1710:1711:171716:1717:1718:1719:17
Eaglescliffe Parkmore Hotel09:1710:1711:171716:1717:1718:1719:17
Eaglescliffe Highfield Gardens09:1710:1711:171716:1717:1718:1719:17
Eaglescliffe Sunningdale Drive09:1810:1811:181816:1817:1818:1819:18
Eaglescliffe Newsam Road09:1810:1811:191916:1917:1818:1819:18
Egglescliffe Butts Lane09:1910:1911:191916:1917:1918:1919:19
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close09:2010:2011:202016:2017:2018:2019:20
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School09:2010:2011:202016:2017:2018:2019:20
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens09:2110:2111:212116:2117:2118:2119:21
Eaglescliffe Hunters Rest Stables09:2110:2111:222216:2217:2118:2119:21
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens09:2210:2211:232316:2317:2218:2219:22
Eaglescliffe The Eagle09:2310:2311:242416:2417:2318:2319:23
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive09:2410:2411:242416:2417:2418:2419:24
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout09:2510:2511:262616:2617:2518:2519:25
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout09:2510:2511:262616:2617:2518:2519:25
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive09:2610:2611:282816:2817:2618:2619:26
Eaglescliffe The Eagle09:2710:2711:292916:2917:2718:2719:27
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School09:2710:2711:303016:3017:2718:2719:27
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close09:2810:2811:313116:3117:2818:2819:28
Yarm The Ketton Ox09:2910:2911:343416:3417:2918:2919:29
Yarm Town Hall09:3010:3011:353516:3517:3018:3019:30
Yarm Medical Centre09:3110:3111:363616:3617:3118:3119:31
Yarm Sheepfoote Hill09:3210:3211:373716:3717:3218:3219:32
Yarm Meadow Vale Close--------------19:32
Yarm Harker Close--------------19:32
Yarm Mayes Walk--------------19:33
Yarm Nederdale Close--------------19:33
Yarm Carew Close--------------19:33
Yarm Griffiths Close--------------19:34
Yarm Coulson Close--------------19:34
Yarm Coronation Crescent--------------19:35

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 7, 7A service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets