Change Region
Arriva in the North East
7

SAPPHIRE - Darlington to Durham

via Newton Aycliffe, Ferryhill and Durham Gate

Back to all services

Service Overview

Download and print our service 7 timetable

You can download here our service 7 timetable in PDF format which you can then print.

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-logo-260x60.png

Route Map

View all stops77777777777777777777777777777777777777777777
Darlington Tubwell Row05:0905:3405:5406:0906:2706:4507:2007:3507:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:2710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:3216:5217:0718:1018:4019:15Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
15until22:1523:15
Darlington Town Hall------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:4019:151522:1523:15
North Lodge Park05:1105:3605:5606:1106:2906:4707:2207:3707:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3015:1515:3115:4616:0116:1616:3616:5617:1118:1218:4319:181822:1823:18
North Lodge Odeon Cinema05:1205:3705:5706:1206:3006:4807:2307:3807:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3015:1515:3115:4616:0116:1616:3616:5617:1118:1318:4419:191922:1923:19
North Road (Darlington) Station Road05:1305:3805:5806:1306:3106:4907:2407:3907:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3115:1615:3315:4816:0316:1816:3816:5817:1318:1418:4419:191922:1923:19
North Road (Darlington) Morrisons05:1405:3905:5906:1406:3206:5007:2507:4007:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3315:1815:3415:4916:0416:1916:3916:5917:1418:1518:4519:202022:2023:20
North Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street05:1405:3905:5906:1406:3206:5007:2507:4007:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3415:1915:3515:5016:0516:2016:4017:0017:1518:1518:4619:212122:2123:21
North Road (Darlington) Brougham Street05:1505:4006:0006:1506:3306:5107:2607:4108:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:3510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3515:2015:3715:5216:0716:2216:4217:0217:1718:1618:4719:222222:2223:22
North Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church05:1605:4106:0106:1606:3406:5207:2707:4208:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:3510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3515:2015:3715:5216:0716:2216:4217:0217:1718:1718:4719:222222:2223:22
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street05:1605:4106:0106:1606:3406:5207:2707:4208:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:3610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3615:2115:3815:5316:0816:2316:4317:0317:1818:1718:4719:222222:2223:22
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street05:1705:4206:0206:1706:3506:5307:2807:4308:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:3710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3715:2215:4015:5516:1016:2516:4517:0517:2018:1818:4819:232322:2323:23
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout05:1805:4306:0306:1806:3606:5407:2907:4408:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:3710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3715:2215:4015:5516:1016:2516:4517:0517:2018:1918:4919:242422:2423:24
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House05:1905:4406:0406:1906:3706:5507:3007:4508:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:3910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3915:2415:4215:5716:1216:2716:4717:0717:2218:2018:5019:252522:2523:25
Beaumont Hill Whessoe Parish Hall05:1905:4406:0406:1906:3706:5507:3007:4508:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:3910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3915:2415:4215:5716:1216:2716:4717:0717:2218:2018:5019:252522:2523:25
Beaumont Hill Nurseries05:1905:4406:0406:1906:3806:5607:3107:4608:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4015:2515:4315:5816:1316:2816:4817:0817:2318:2118:5019:252522:2523:25
Beaumont Hill Hartlea Avenue05:2005:4506:0506:2006:3806:5607:3107:4608:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4015:2515:4315:5816:1316:2816:4817:0817:2318:2118:5119:262622:2623:26
Coatham Mundeville Ketton Hall Farm05:2005:4506:0506:2006:3906:5707:3207:4708:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4115:2615:4415:5916:1416:2916:4917:0917:2418:2218:5119:262622:2623:26
Coatham Mundeville Broadway05:2105:4606:0606:2106:4006:5807:3307:4808:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4215:2715:4516:0016:1516:3016:5017:1017:2518:2318:5219:272722:2723:27
Coatham Mundeville Foresters Arms05:2205:4706:0706:2206:4106:5907:3407:4908:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4315:2815:4616:0116:1616:3116:5117:1117:2618:2418:5319:282822:2823:28
Aycliffe Village Stainton Lane05:2405:4906:0906:2406:4307:0107:3607:5108:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:4510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:3015:4816:0316:1816:3316:5317:1317:2818:2618:5519:303022:3023:30
Aycliffe Village North Briton05:2505:5006:1006:2506:4407:0207:3707:5208:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:4610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:3115:4916:0416:1916:3416:5417:1417:2918:2718:5619:313122:3123:31
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Heighington Lane05:25--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way South05:26--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Moores Factory05:27--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way05:27--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way North05:29--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Newton Aycliffe North East Gate05:3005:5306:1306:2806:4707:0507:4007:5508:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:4910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:3415:5216:0716:2216:3716:5717:1717:3218:3018:5919:343422:3423:34
Newton Aycliffe Groat Avenue05:3105:5306:1306:2806:4707:0507:4007:5508:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:4910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:3415:5216:0716:2216:3716:5717:1717:3218:3018:5919:343422:3423:34
Newton Aycliffe Finchale Rd-St Cuthberts Way05:3205:5406:1406:2906:4807:0607:4107:5608:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:3515:5316:0816:2316:3816:5817:1817:3318:3119:0019:353522:3523:35
Newton Aycliffe St Cuthberts Way - WMC05:3305:5506:1506:3006:4907:0707:4207:5708:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:3615:5416:0916:2416:3916:5917:1917:3418:3219:0119:363622:3623:36
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House05:3505:5606:1606:3106:5007:0807:4307:5808:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:3715:5516:1016:2516:4017:0017:2017:3518:3319:0219:373722:3723:37
Newton Aycliffe Lightfoot Road05:3505:5606:1606:3106:5007:0807:4307:5808:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:3715:5516:1016:2516:4017:0017:2017:3518:3319:0219:373722:3723:37
Newton Aycliffe Stephenson Way - Silkin Way05:3505:5606:1606:3106:5107:0907:4407:5908:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:3815:5616:1116:2616:4117:0117:2117:3618:3319:0219:373722:3723:37
Newton Aycliffe Garburn Place05:3705:5806:1806:3306:5207:1007:4508:0008:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:3915:5716:1216:2716:4217:0217:2217:3718:3519:0419:393922:3923:39
Newton Aycliffe Burnhill Way - Cemetery05:3705:5806:1806:3306:5307:1107:4608:0108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4009:5510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:4015:5816:1316:2816:4317:0317:2317:3818:3519:0419:393922:3923:39
Newton Aycliffe Rylstone Close05:3805:5906:1906:3406:5307:1107:4608:0108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4009:5510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:4015:5816:1316:2816:4317:0317:2317:3818:3619:0519:404022:4023:40
Newton Aycliffe Bakewell Place05:3906:0006:2006:3506:5407:1207:4708:0208:2108:4109:0109:2109:4109:5610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:4115:5916:1416:2916:4417:0417:2417:3918:3719:0619:414122:4123:41
Woodham Burnhill Way Garage05:3906:0006:2006:3506:5507:1307:4808:0308:2208:4209:0209:2209:4209:5710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:4216:0016:1516:3016:4517:0517:2517:4018:3719:0619:414122:4123:41
Woodham Agnew Way05:4006:0106:2106:3606:5607:1407:4908:0408:2308:4309:0309:2309:4309:5810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:4316:0116:1616:3116:4617:0617:2617:4118:3819:0719:424222:4223:42
Woodham Agnew Way-Kings Drive05:4006:0106:2106:3606:5607:1407:4908:0408:2308:4309:0309:2309:4309:5810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:4316:0116:1616:3116:4617:0617:2617:4118:3819:0719:424222:4223:42
Woodham Way - Brafferton Close05:4106:0206:2206:3706:5707:1507:5008:0508:2408:4409:0409:2409:4409:5910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:4416:0216:1716:3216:4717:0717:2717:4218:3919:0819:434322:4323:43
Woodham Stag Lane05:4306:0406:2406:3906:5907:1707:5208:0708:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:4616:0416:1916:3416:4917:0917:2917:4418:4119:1019:454522:4523:45
Woodham Way-Sunningdale05:4306:0406:2406:3906:5907:1707:5208:0708:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:4616:0416:1916:3416:4917:0917:2917:4418:4119:1019:454522:4523:45
Woodham Way - The Bridle05:4306:0406:2406:3906:5907:1707:5208:0708:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:4616:0416:1916:3416:4917:0917:2917:4418:4119:1019:454522:4523:45
Woodham Gate05:4406:0506:2506:4007:0007:1807:5308:0808:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:4716:0516:2016:3516:5017:1017:3017:4518:4219:1119:464622:4623:46
Woodham Golf Club05:4506:0606:2606:4107:0107:1907:5408:0908:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:4816:0616:2116:3616:5117:1117:3117:4618:4319:1219:474722:4723:47
Rushyford Eden Arms - West05:4706:0806:2806:4407:0407:2207:5708:1208:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:0610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:5116:0916:2416:3916:5417:1417:3417:4918:4619:1519:505022:5023:50
Chilton Rushyford Drive05:4806:0906:2906:4507:0507:2307:5808:1308:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:0710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:5216:1016:2516:4016:5517:1517:3517:5018:4719:1619:515122:5123:51
Chilton Working Mens Club05:4806:0906:2906:4507:0507:2307:5808:1308:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:0710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:5216:1016:2516:4016:5517:1517:3517:5018:4719:1619:515122:5123:51
Chilton Wheatsheaf05:4906:1006:3006:4607:0607:2407:5908:1408:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:0810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:5316:1116:2616:4116:5617:1617:3617:5118:4819:1719:525222:5223:52
West Chilton Tce East End05:4906:1006:3006:4607:0607:2407:5908:1408:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:0810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:5316:1116:2616:4116:5617:1617:3617:5118:4819:1719:525222:5223:52
Chilton Football Ground05:5006:1106:3106:4707:0707:2508:0008:1508:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:0910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:5416:1216:2716:4216:5717:1717:3717:5218:4919:1819:535322:5323:53
Chilton West Close05:5206:1306:3306:5007:1007:2808:0308:1808:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:5616:1416:2916:4416:5917:1917:3917:5418:5119:2019:555522:5523:55
Ferryhill Darlington Road05:5406:1606:3606:5307:1307:3108:0608:2108:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:5916:1716:3216:4717:0217:2217:4217:5718:5319:2219:575722:5723:57
Ferryhill Town Centre05:5506:1806:3806:5507:1507:3408:0908:2408:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:1611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1616:0116:1916:3416:4917:0417:2417:4417:5918:5519:2419:595922:5923:59
Ferryhill Durham Road05:5506:1806:3806:5507:1507:3408:0908:2408:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:1611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1616:0116:1916:3416:4917:0417:2417:4417:5918:5519:2419:595922:59--
Thinford Red Hall Farm05:5706:2006:4006:5707:1707:3608:1108:2608:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:1811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1816:0316:2116:3616:5117:0617:2617:4618:0118:5719:2620:010123:01--
Durham Gate Centre05:5906:2106:4106:5807:1807:3808:1308:2808:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2016:0516:2316:3816:5317:0817:2817:4818:0318:5819:2720:020223:02--
Durham Gate Meadowfield Avenue-North End06:0006:2206:4206:5907:1907:3908:1408:2908:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2116:0616:2416:3916:5417:0917:2917:4918:0418:5919:2820:030323:03--
Hett Coach and Horses06:0106:2406:4407:0107:2107:4008:1508:3008:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2216:0716:2516:4016:5517:1017:3017:5018:0519:0119:3020:050523:05--
A167 Hett Stile06:0206:2506:4507:0207:2207:4208:1708:3208:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2416:0916:2716:4216:5717:1217:3217:5218:0719:0219:3120:060623:06--
Croxdale Roundabout06:0406:2706:4707:0407:2407:4408:1908:3408:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:2611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2616:1116:2916:4416:5917:1417:3417:5418:0919:0419:3320:080823:08--
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace06:0406:2706:4707:0407:2407:4408:1908:3408:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:2611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2616:1116:2916:4416:5917:1417:3417:5418:0919:0419:3320:080823:08--
Croxdale Station06:0406:2706:4707:0407:2407:4408:1908:3408:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:2611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2616:1116:2916:4416:5917:1417:3417:5418:0919:0419:3320:080823:08--
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer06:0506:2806:4807:0507:2507:4508:2008:3508:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:2711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2716:1216:3016:4517:0017:1517:3517:5518:1019:0519:3420:090923:09--
Burn Hall Gate06:0506:2806:4807:0607:2607:4608:2108:3608:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:2811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2816:1316:3116:4617:0117:1617:3617:5618:1119:0519:3420:090923:09--
Durham Cock o the North - A16706:0606:2906:4907:0807:2807:4808:2308:3808:5509:1409:3409:5410:1410:2911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2916:1416:3216:4717:0217:1717:3717:5718:1219:0619:3520:101023:10--
Durham Elvet Moor Farm06:0706:3006:5007:0907:2907:4908:2408:3908:5609:1509:3509:5510:1510:3011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3016:1516:3316:4817:0317:1817:3817:5818:1319:0719:3620:111123:11--
Durham Douglas Gardens - A16706:0706:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:2508:4008:5709:1509:3509:5510:1510:3011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3016:1516:3316:4817:0317:1817:3817:5818:1319:0719:3620:111123:11--
Neville's Cross Duke of Wellington06:0806:3106:5107:1007:3007:5008:2508:4008:5709:1609:3609:5610:1610:3111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3116:1616:3416:4917:0417:1917:3917:5918:1419:0819:3720:121223:12--
Neville's Cross Ellam Avenue06:0806:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:2608:4108:5809:1609:3609:5610:1610:3111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3116:1616:3416:4917:0417:1917:3917:5918:1419:0819:3720:121223:12--
Neville's Cross Church06:0906:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:2708:4208:5909:1709:3709:5710:1710:3211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3216:1716:3516:5017:0517:2017:4018:0018:1519:0919:3820:131323:13--
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom06:1106:3406:5407:1707:3707:5708:3208:4709:0409:1909:3909:5910:1910:3411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3416:1916:3716:5217:0717:2217:4218:0218:1719:1119:4020:151523:15--
Durham North Road Stand A------------08:37--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Durham County Hall------------08:41--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance------------08:41--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital------------08:42--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Framwellgate Moor Holmlands Crescent------------08:44--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Durham Bus Station06:1406:3706:5707:2207:4208:02--08:5209:0909:2209:4210:0210:2210:3711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3716:2216:4016:5517:1017:2517:4518:0518:2019:1319:4220:171723:17--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 7 service quickly and easily online

Durham City View Tickets
Darlington Town View Tickets
Durham City and Brandon View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets