Change Region
Arriva in the North East
66

Darlington to Whinfield

via North Road

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops66
Darlington Tubwell Row22:35
North Lodge Park22:36
North Lodge Odeon Cinema22:37
North Road (Darlington) Station Road22:37
North Road (Darlington) Morrisons22:38
North Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street22:39
North Road (Darlington) Brougham Street22:39
North Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church22:39
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street22:40
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street22:41
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout22:41
Harrowgate Hill Elmcroft22:42
Harrowgate Hill Mistral Drive22:42
Harrowgate Hill Monarch Green22:43
The Springfield22:44
Whinfield Glamis Road22:44
Whinfield Shuttle & Loom22:45
Whinfield Jesmond Road22:46
Whinfield Welbeck Avenue22:46
Whinfield Rivergarth22:47
Whinfield Beech Road22:47
Whinfield Torrance Drive22:48
Whinfield Barmpton Mews22:48
Whinfield Rossway22:49
Whinfield Caledonian Way22:49
Whinfield Gleneagles Road22:50
Whinfield Asda22:51

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 66 service quickly and easily online

Darlington Town View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets