Change Region
Arriva in the North East
58

East Hartford to Hartley Square

via Cramlington and Northumbria Hospital

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5858585858585858585858585858
Seaton Sluice Hartley Square------10:35----14:35--------------
Seaton Sluice Millway------10:35----14:35--------------
Seaton Sluice Post Office------10:36----14:36--------------
Seaton Sluice Roundabout------10:36----14:36--------------
Seaton Sluice Fountain Head Bank------10:37----14:37--------------
Seaton Sluice St Ronan's Drive------10:37----14:37--------------
Seaton Village Hall Gardens------10:38----14:38--------------
Seaton Village Seaton Delaval Hall------10:38----14:38--------------
Seaton Village Village Farm------10:39----14:39--------------
Seaton Village St Michael's Avenue------10:40----14:40--------------
New Hartley Hester Gardens------10:42----14:42--------------
New Hartley Post Office------10:42----14:42--------------
New Hartley Bradbury Court------10:42----14:42--------------
New Hartley Dorchester Court------10:43----14:43--------------
New Hartley Trading estate------10:44----14:44--------------
Seaton Delaval Double Row------10:44----14:44--------------
Seaton Delaval Wheatridge------10:45----14:45--------------
Seaton Delaval Western Avenue------10:46----14:46--------------
Seaton Delaval Linden Road------10:46----14:46--------------
Seaton Delaval Delaval Avenue------10:47----14:47--------------
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head Social Club------10:48----14:48--------------
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head------10:48----14:48--------------
Seaton Delaval Western Avenue------10:49----14:49--------------
Seaton Delaval Wheatridge------10:49----14:49--------------
Seaton Delaval Ambridge Way------10:51----14:51--------------
East Cramlington Lamb Street------10:54----14:54--------------
East Cramlington Astor Court------10:55----14:55--------------
East Cramlington Northumbria Hospital06:4707:4708:5710:5711:5712:5714:5715:5717:0718:0718:3719:0719:3720:07
East Cramlington Lanercost Park06:4707:4708:5710:5811:5712:5714:5815:5717:0718:0718:3719:0719:3720:07
Klondyke Front Street06:4807:4808:5810:5811:5812:5814:5815:5817:0818:0818:3819:0819:3820:08
High Pit Village Road06:4907:4908:5910:5911:5912:5914:5915:5917:0918:0918:3919:0919:3920:09
High Pit Mayfield Avenue06:4907:4908:5910:5911:5912:5914:5915:5917:0918:0918:3919:0919:3920:09
High Pit Cornhill Road06:5007:5009:0011:0012:0013:0015:0016:0017:1018:1018:4019:1019:4020:10
High Pit Allensgreen06:5007:5009:0011:0012:0013:0015:0016:0017:1018:1018:4019:1019:4020:10
High Pit Hall Close Grange06:5107:5109:0111:0112:0113:0115:0116:0117:1118:1118:4119:1119:4120:11
Cramlington Alexandra Park06:5207:5209:0211:0212:0213:0215:0216:0217:1218:1218:4219:1219:4220:12
Cramlington Whitelea06:5207:5209:0211:0212:0213:0215:0216:0217:1218:1218:4219:1219:4220:12
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops06:5507:5509:0511:0512:0513:0515:0516:0517:1518:1518:4519:1519:4520:15
Cramlington Sainsbury's service entrance06:5507:5509:0511:0512:0513:0515:0516:0517:1518:1518:4519:1519:4520:15
Cramlington Sunnyside06:5607:5609:0611:0612:0613:0615:0616:0617:1618:1618:4619:1619:4620:16
Cramlington Retail Park06:5707:5709:0711:0712:0713:0715:0716:0717:1718:1718:4719:1719:4720:17
Beacon Hill Beaconhill Grange06:5707:5709:0711:0712:0713:0715:0716:0717:17----------
Beacon Hill Bassington Estate06:5807:5809:0811:0812:0813:0815:0816:0817:18----------
Beacon Hill Eastbourne Gardens07:0008:0009:1011:1012:1013:1015:1016:1017:20----------
Beacon Hill Bassington Estate07:0208:0209:1211:1212:1213:1215:1216:1217:22----------
Beacon Hill Beaconhill Grange07:0308:0309:1311:1312:1313:1315:1316:1317:23----------
Nelson Village Crow Hall Lane07:0508:0509:1511:1512:1513:1515:1516:1517:25----------
Nelson Village Burdon Avenue07:0608:0609:1611:1612:1613:1615:1616:1617:26----------
Nelson Village Entrance07:0708:0709:1711:1712:1713:1715:1716:1717:27----------
Northburn Nelson Drive roundabout07:0708:0709:1711:1712:1713:1715:1716:1717:27----------
Northburn Westwood Grange07:0908:0909:1911:1912:1913:1915:1916:1917:29----------
Northburn Brockwell Centre07:1008:1009:2011:2012:2013:2015:2016:2017:30----------
Shankhouse Eastlea School07:1108:1109:2111:2112:2113:2115:2116:2117:31----------
Shankhouse Durham Road07:1208:1209:2211:2212:2213:2215:2216:2217:32----------
Shankhouse Albion Terrace07:1208:1209:2211:2212:2213:2215:2216:2217:32----------
East Hartford Ormston Street07:1408:1409:2411:2412:2413:2415:2416:2417:34----------
East Hartford Scott Street07:1608:1609:2611:2612:2613:2615:2616:2617:36----------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 58 service quickly and easily online

Blyth View Tickets
Blyth and Ashington View Tickets
Blyth and Morpeth View Tickets
Blyth plus Tyne and Wear View Tickets
Northumberland plus Tyne and Wear All Zones View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets