Change Region
Arriva in the North East
58

East Hartford to Hartley Square

via Cramlington and Northumbria Hospital

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5858585858585858585858585858
Seaton Sluice Hartley Square--------10:40----14:40----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----until----
Seaton Sluice Millway--------10:40----14:40------------
Seaton Sluice Post Office--------10:41----14:41------------
Seaton Sluice Roundabout--------10:41----14:41------------
Seaton Sluice Fountain Head Bank--------10:42----14:42------------
Seaton Sluice St Ronan's Drive--------10:42----14:42------------
Seaton Village Hall Gardens--------10:43----14:43------------
Seaton Village Seaton Delaval Hall--------10:43----14:43------------
Seaton Village Village Farm--------10:44----14:44------------
Seaton Village St Michael's Avenue--------10:45----14:45------------
New Hartley Hester Gardens--------10:47----14:47------------
New Hartley Post Office--------10:47----14:47------------
New Hartley Bradbury Court--------10:47----14:47------------
New Hartley Dorchester Court--------10:48----14:48------------
New Hartley Trading estate--------10:49----14:49------------
Seaton Delaval Double Row--------10:49----14:49------------
Seaton Delaval Wheatridge--------10:50----14:50------------
Seaton Delaval Western Avenue--------10:51----14:51------------
Seaton Delaval Linden Road--------10:51----14:51------------
Seaton Delaval Delaval Avenue--------10:52----14:52------------
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head Social Club--------10:53----14:53------------
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head--------10:53----14:53------------
Seaton Delaval Western Avenue--------10:54----14:54------------
Seaton Delaval Wheatridge--------10:54----14:54------------
Seaton Delaval Ambridge Way--------10:56----14:56------------
East Cramlington Lamb Street--------10:59----14:59------------
East Cramlington Astor Court--------11:00----15:00------------
East Cramlington Northumbria Hospital06:5907:2907:5209:0211:0212:0213:0215:0216:1217:12421219:4220:12
East Cramlington Lanercost Park06:5907:2907:5209:0211:0312:0213:0215:0316:1217:12421219:4220:12
Klondyke Front Street07:0007:3007:5309:0311:0312:0313:0315:0316:1317:13431319:4320:13
High Pit Village Road07:0107:3107:5409:0411:0412:0413:0415:0416:1417:14441419:4420:14
High Pit Mayfield Avenue07:0107:3107:5409:0411:0412:0413:0415:0416:1417:14441419:4420:14
High Pit Cornhill Road07:0207:3207:5509:0511:0512:0513:0515:0516:1517:15451519:4520:15
High Pit Allensgreen07:0207:3207:5509:0511:0512:0513:0515:0516:1517:15451519:4520:15
High Pit Hall Close Grange07:0307:3307:5609:0611:0612:0613:0615:0616:1617:16461619:4620:16
Cramlington Alexandra Park07:0407:3407:5709:0711:0712:0713:0715:0716:1717:17471719:4720:17
Cramlington Whitelea07:0407:3407:5709:0711:0712:0713:0715:0716:1717:17471719:4720:17
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops07:0707:3708:0009:1011:1012:1013:1015:1016:2017:20502019:5020:20
Cramlington Sainsbury's service entrance07:0707:3708:0009:1011:1012:1013:1015:1016:2017:20502019:5020:20
Cramlington Sunnyside07:0807:3808:0109:1111:1112:1113:1115:1116:2117:21512119:5120:21
Cramlington Retail Park07:0907:3908:0209:1211:1212:1213:1215:1216:2217:22522219:5220:22
Beacon Hill Beaconhill Grange----08:0209:1211:1212:1213:1215:1216:22----------
Beacon Hill Bassington Estate----08:0309:1311:1312:1313:1315:1316:23----------
Beacon Hill Eastbourne Gardens----08:0509:1511:1512:1513:1515:1516:25----------
Beacon Hill Bassington Estate----08:0709:1711:1712:1713:1715:1716:27----------
Beacon Hill Beaconhill Grange----08:0809:1811:1812:1813:1815:1816:28----------
Nelson Village Crow Hall Lane----08:1009:2011:2012:2013:2015:2016:30----------
Nelson Village Burdon Avenue----08:1109:2111:2112:2113:2115:2116:31----------
Nelson Village Entrance----08:1209:2211:2212:2213:2215:2216:32----------
Northburn Nelson Drive roundabout----08:1209:2211:2212:2213:2215:2216:32----------
Northburn Westwood Grange----08:1409:2411:2412:2413:2415:2416:34----------
Northburn Brockwell Centre----08:1509:2511:2512:2513:2515:2516:35----------
Shankhouse Eastlea School----08:1609:2611:2612:2613:2615:2616:36----------
Shankhouse Durham Road----08:1709:2711:2712:2713:2715:2716:37----------
Shankhouse Albion Terrace----08:1709:2711:2712:2713:2715:2716:37----------
East Hartford Ormston Street----08:1909:2911:2912:2913:2915:2916:39----------
East Hartford Scott Street----08:2109:3111:3112:3113:3115:3116:41----------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 58 service quickly and easily online

Blyth View Tickets
Blyth and Ashington View Tickets
Blyth and Morpeth View Tickets
Blyth plus Tyne and Wear View Tickets
Northumberland plus Tyne and Wear All Zones View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets