Change Region
Arriva in the North East
15

Roseworth to Thornaby/Bassleton Court/Ingleby Barwick

via Stockton High Street

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops151515151515151515151515151515151515
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees----09:3510:05Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
3505until17:3518:0518:4019:1019:4520:15------------
Roseworth Kiora Hall----09:3910:09390917:3918:0918:4419:1419:4920:1920:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Roseworth Raglan Close----09:4010:10401017:4018:1018:4519:1519:5020:2020:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Roseworth Rillington Close----09:4110:11411117:4118:1118:4619:1619:5120:2120:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Roseworth Reepham Close----09:4210:12421217:4218:1218:4719:1719:5220:2220:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Roseworth Shops----09:4310:13431317:4318:1318:4819:1819:5320:2321:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Roseworth Reynoldston Avenue----09:4410:14441417:4418:1418:4919:1919:5420:2421:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Roseworth Redbrook Avenue----09:4510:15451517:4518:1518:5019:2019:5520:2521:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Roseworth Reigate Close----09:4510:15451517:4518:1518:5019:2019:5520:2521:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Roseworth Redditch Avenue----09:4610:16461617:4618:1618:5119:2119:5620:2621:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Roseworth Radstock Avenue----09:4710:17471717:4718:1718:5219:2219:5720:2721:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Mile House Roxby Close----09:4810:18481817:4818:1818:5319:2319:5820:2821:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Ragworth Shops----09:4910:19491917:4918:1918:5419:2419:5920:2921:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Ragworth Honeybee Close----09:4910:19491917:4918:1918:5419:2419:5920:2921:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Ragworth Hive Close----09:5010:20502017:5018:2018:5519:2520:0020:3021:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Eastbourne The Maple----09:5110:21512117:5118:2118:5619:2620:0120:3121:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Eastbourne Hazel Road----09:5210:22522217:5218:2218:5719:2720:0220:3221:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Eastbourne Hamilton Road----09:5210:22522217:5218:2218:5719:2720:0220:3221:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops----09:5310:23532317:5318:2318:5819:2820:0320:3321:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Eastbourne Londonderry Road----09:5310:23532317:5318:2318:5819:2820:0320:3321:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Newtown Corner----09:5410:24542417:5418:2418:5919:2920:0420:3421:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Stockton Rail Station----09:5510:25552517:5518:2519:0019:3020:0520:3521:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Stockton Bishopton House----09:5610:26562617:5618:2619:0119:3120:0620:3621:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Stockton High Street Stand B08:5909:2909:5710:27572717:5718:2719:0219:3220:0720:3721:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Stockton High Street Stand H09:0109:3110:0110:31013118:0118:3119:0619:3620:1120:4121:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park09:0209:3210:0210:32023218:0218:3219:0719:3720:1220:4221:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Thornaby Rail Station09:0309:3310:0310:33033318:0318:3319:0819:3820:1320:4321:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Thornaby Chelmsford Street09:0509:3510:0510:35053518:0518:3519:1019:4020:1520:4521:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Thornaby Peel Street09:0609:3610:0610:36063618:0618:3619:1119:4120:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Thornaby St Patrick's RC Primary School09:0609:3610:0610:36063618:0618:3619:1119:4120:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Thornaby Baptist Church09:0709:3710:0710:37073718:0718:3719:1219:4220:1720:4721:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Thornaby Redcar Road09:0809:3810:0810:38083818:0818:3819:1319:4320:1820:4821:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Thornaby Clarendon Road09:1009:4010:1010:40104018:1018:4019:1519:4520:2020:5021:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Thornaby Academy09:1109:4110:1110:41114118:1118:4119:1619:4620:2120:5121:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl09:1309:4310:1310:43134318:1318:4319:1819:4820:2320:5321:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Thornaby Town Centre - The Golden Eagle09:1309:4310:1310:43134318:1318:4319:1819:4820:2320:5321:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House09:1409:4410:1410:44144418:1418:4419:1919:4920:2420:5421:2521:5422:2522:5423:2523:54
Thornaby Acorn Close--09:44--10:44--44--18:44--19:49--20:5421:2621:5522:2622:5523:2623:55
Thornaby Victor Way--09:45--10:45--45--18:45--19:50--20:5521:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Thornaby Valiant Way------------------------21:28--22:28--23:28--
Thornaby Spitfire Roundabout--09:46--10:46--46--18:46--19:51--20:56--21:57--22:57--23:57
Thornaby The Griffin--09:47--10:47--47--18:47--19:52--20:57--21:57--22:57--23:57
Thornaby Barkston Avenue--09:49--10:49--49--18:49--19:54--20:59--21:59--22:59--23:59
Thornaby Christ the King School09:16--10:16--16--18:16--19:21--20:26--------------
Thornaby Lancaster Way09:17--10:17--17--18:17--19:22--20:27--------------
Thornaby Hastings Close09:18--10:18--18--18:18--19:23--20:28--------------
Thornaby Valiant Way09:19--10:19--19--18:19--19:24--20:29--------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 15 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets

Service updates