Change Region
Arriva in the North East
15

Roseworth to Thornaby/Bassleton Court/Ingleby Barwick

via Stockton High Street

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops15151515151515151515151515151515
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees--07:0507:35Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
0535until18:0518:4019:1019:4520:15------------
Roseworth Kiora Hall--07:0907:39093918:0918:4419:1419:4920:1920:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Roseworth Raglan Close--07:1007:40104018:1018:4519:1519:5020:2020:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Roseworth Rillington Close--07:1107:41114118:1118:4619:1619:5120:2120:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Roseworth Reepham Close--07:1207:42124218:1218:4719:1719:5220:2220:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Roseworth Redhill Road Shops--07:1307:43134318:1318:4819:1819:5320:2321:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Roseworth Reynoldston Avenue--07:1407:44144418:1418:4919:1919:5420:2421:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Roseworth Redbrook Avenue--07:1507:45154518:1518:5019:2019:5520:2521:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Roseworth Reigate Close--07:1507:45154518:1518:5019:2019:5520:2521:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Roseworth Redditch Avenue--07:1607:46164618:1618:5119:2119:5620:2621:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Roseworth Radstock Avenue--07:1707:47174718:1718:5219:2219:5720:2721:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Mile House Roxby Close--07:1807:48184818:1818:5319:2319:5820:2821:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Ragworth Shops--07:1907:49194918:1918:5419:2419:5920:2921:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Ragworth Honeybee Close--07:1907:49194918:1918:5419:2419:5920:2921:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Ragworth Hive Close--07:2007:50205018:2018:5519:2520:0020:3021:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Eastbourne The Maple--07:2107:51215118:2118:5619:2620:0120:3121:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Eastbourne Hazel Road--07:2207:52225218:2218:5719:2720:0220:3221:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Eastbourne Hamilton Road--07:2207:52225218:2218:5719:2720:0220:3221:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops--07:2307:53235318:2318:5819:2820:0320:3321:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Eastbourne Londonderry Road--07:2307:53235318:2318:5819:2820:0320:3321:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Newtown Corner--07:2407:54245418:2418:5919:2920:0420:3421:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Stockton Rail Station--07:2507:55255518:2519:0019:3020:0520:3521:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Stockton Bishopton House--07:2607:56265618:2619:0119:3120:0620:3621:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Stockton High Street Stand B06:5907:2707:57275718:2719:0219:3220:0720:3721:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Stockton High Street Stand H07:0107:3108:01310118:3119:0619:3620:1120:4121:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park07:0207:3208:02320218:3219:0719:3720:1220:4221:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Thornaby Rail Station07:0307:3308:03330318:3319:0819:3820:1320:4321:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Thornaby Chelmsford Street07:0507:3508:05350518:3519:1019:4020:1520:4521:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Thornaby Peel Street07:0607:3608:06360618:3619:1119:4120:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Thornaby St Patrick's RC Primary School07:0607:3608:06360618:3619:1119:4120:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Thornaby Baptist Church07:0707:3708:07370718:3719:1219:4220:1720:4721:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Thornaby Redcar Road07:0807:3808:08380818:3819:1319:4320:1820:4821:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Thornaby Clarendon Road07:1007:4008:10401018:4019:1519:4520:2020:5021:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Thornaby Academy07:1107:4108:11411118:4119:1619:4620:2120:5121:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl07:1307:4308:13431318:4319:1819:4820:2320:5321:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Thornaby Town Centre - The Golden Eagle07:1307:4308:13431318:4319:1819:4820:2320:5321:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House07:1407:4408:14441418:4419:1919:4920:2420:5421:2521:5422:2522:5423:2523:54
Thornaby Acorn Close--07:44--44--18:44--19:49--20:5421:2621:5522:2622:5523:2623:55
Thornaby Victor Way--07:45--45--18:45--19:50--20:5521:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Thornaby Valiant Way--------------------21:28--22:28--23:28--
Thornaby Spitfire Roundabout--07:46--46--18:46--19:51--20:56--21:57--22:57--23:57
Thornaby The Griffin--07:47--47--18:47--19:52--20:57--21:57--22:57--23:57
Thornaby Barkston Avenue--07:49--49--18:49--19:54--20:59--21:59--22:59--23:59
Thornaby Christ the King School07:16--08:16--16--19:21--20:26--------------
Thornaby Lancaster Way07:17--08:17--17--19:22--20:27--------------
Thornaby Hastings Close07:18--08:18--18--19:23--20:28--------------
Thornaby Valiant Way07:19--08:19--19--19:24--20:29--------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 15 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets