Change Region
Arriva in the North East
15

Roseworth to Thornaby/Bassleton Court/Ingleby Barwick

via Stockton High Street

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops1515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515
Roseworth Kiora Hall06:1606:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:16Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
263646560616until16:0616:1616:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1618:3118:4619:1619:4620:1620:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Roseworth Raglan Close06:1706:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1727374757071716:0716:1716:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1718:3218:4719:1719:4720:1720:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Roseworth Rillington Close06:1706:4707:0207:1707:3307:4808:0308:1828384858081816:0816:1816:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Roseworth Reepham Close06:1806:4807:0307:1807:3407:4908:0408:1929394959091916:0916:1916:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1918:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Roseworth Shops06:1906:4907:0407:1907:3507:5008:0508:2030405000102016:1016:2016:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:2018:3518:5019:2019:5020:2021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Roseworth Reynoldston Avenue06:2006:5007:0507:2007:3607:5108:0608:2131415101112116:1116:2116:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:2118:3618:5119:2119:5120:2121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Roseworth Redbrook Avenue06:2106:5107:0607:2107:3707:5208:0708:2232425202122216:1216:2216:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:2218:3718:5219:2219:5220:2221:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Roseworth Reigate Close06:2106:5107:0607:2107:3807:5308:0808:2333435303132316:1316:2316:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2318:3818:5319:2319:5320:2321:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Roseworth Redditch Avenue06:2206:5207:0707:2207:3807:5308:0808:2333435303132316:1316:2316:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2318:3818:5319:2319:5320:2321:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Roseworth Radstock Avenue06:2306:5307:0807:2307:3907:5408:0908:2434445404142416:1416:2416:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:2418:3918:5419:2419:5420:2421:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Mile House Roxby Close06:2406:5407:0907:2407:4107:5608:1108:2636465606162616:1616:2616:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2618:4118:5619:2619:5620:2621:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Ragworth Shops06:2506:5507:1007:2507:4207:5708:1208:2737475707172716:1716:2716:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2718:4218:5719:2719:5720:2721:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Ragworth Honeybee Close06:2506:5507:1007:2507:4207:5708:1208:2737475707172716:1716:2716:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2718:4218:5719:2719:5720:2721:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Ragworth Hive Close06:2606:5607:1107:2607:4307:5808:1308:2838485808182816:1816:2816:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2818:4318:5819:2819:5820:2821:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Eastbourne The Maple06:2706:5707:1207:2707:4407:5908:1408:2939495909192916:1916:2916:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2918:4418:5919:2919:5920:2921:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Eastbourne Hazel Road06:2806:5807:1307:2807:4508:0008:1508:3040500010203016:2016:3016:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:3018:4519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Eastbourne Hamilton Road06:2806:5807:1307:2807:4508:0008:1508:3040500010203016:2016:3016:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:3018:4519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops06:2906:5907:1407:2907:4608:0108:1608:3141510111213116:2116:3116:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3118:4619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Eastbourne Londonderry Road06:2906:5907:1407:2907:4608:0108:1608:3141510111213116:2116:3116:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3118:4619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Newtown Corner06:3007:0007:1507:3007:4808:0308:1808:3343530313233316:2316:3316:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3318:4819:0319:3320:0320:3321:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Stockton Rail Station06:3107:0107:1607:3107:4908:0408:1908:3444540414243416:2416:3416:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:3418:4919:0419:3420:0420:3421:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Stockton Bishopton House06:3207:0207:1707:3207:5008:0508:2008:3545550515253516:2516:3516:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3518:5019:0519:3520:0520:3521:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Stockton High Street Stand B06:3307:0307:1807:3307:5108:0608:2108:3646560616263616:2616:3616:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3618:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Stockton High Street Stand H06:3507:0507:2007:3507:5508:1008:2508:4050001020304016:3016:4016:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:4018:5519:1019:4020:1020:4021:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park06:3607:0607:2107:3607:5608:1108:2608:4151011121314116:3116:4116:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:4118:5619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Thornaby Rail Station06:3807:0807:2307:3807:5808:1308:2808:4353031323334316:3316:4316:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:4318:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Thornaby Chelmsford Street06:4007:1007:2507:4008:0008:1508:3008:4555051525354516:3516:4516:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4519:0019:1519:4520:1520:4521:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Thornaby Peel Street06:4107:1107:2607:4108:0108:1608:3108:4656061626364616:3616:4616:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4619:0119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Thornaby St Patrick's RC Primary School06:4107:1107:2607:4108:0108:1608:3108:4656061626364616:3616:4616:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4619:0119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Thornaby Baptist Church06:4307:1307:2807:4308:0308:1808:3308:4858081828384816:3816:4816:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4819:0319:1819:4720:1720:4721:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Thornaby Redcar Road06:4407:1407:2907:4408:0408:1908:3408:4959091929394916:3916:4916:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4919:0419:1919:4820:1820:4821:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Thornaby Clarendon Road06:4507:1507:3007:4508:0508:2008:3508:5000102030405016:4016:5017:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:5019:0519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Thornaby Academy06:4707:1707:3207:4708:0708:2208:3708:5202122232425216:4216:5217:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:5219:0719:2219:5120:2120:5121:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl06:4907:1907:3407:4908:0908:2408:3908:5404142434445416:4416:5417:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:5419:0919:2419:5320:2320:5321:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Thornaby Town Centre - The Golden Eagle06:4907:1907:3407:4908:0908:2408:3908:5404142434445416:4416:5417:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:5419:0919:2419:5320:2320:5321:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House06:5007:2007:3507:5008:1008:2508:4008:5505152535455516:4516:5517:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5519:1019:2519:5420:2420:5421:2521:5422:2522:5423:2523:54
Thornaby Christ the King School--07:22--07:51--08:27--08:56--16--36--56--16:56--17:21--17:51--18:21--18:56--19:26------------------
Thornaby Lancaster Way--07:23--07:52--08:28--08:57--17--37--57--16:57--17:22--17:52--18:22--18:57--19:27------------------
Thornaby Hastings Close--07:24--07:54--08:29--08:59--19--39--59--16:59--17:24--17:54--18:24--18:59--19:28------------------
Thornaby Blackbush Walk------07:54------08:59--19--39--59--16:59--17:24--17:54--18:24--18:59----------------------
Thornaby Teesside School of Music------07:55------09:00--20--40--00--17:00--17:25--17:55--18:25--19:00----------------------
Ingleby Barwick Barwick Lodge------07:56------09:01--21--41--01--17:01--17:26--17:56--18:26--19:01----------------------
Ingleby Barwick Farm Lane------07:57------09:02--22--42--02--17:02--17:27--17:57--18:27--19:02----------------------
Ingleby Barwick The Teal Arms------07:58------09:03--23--43--03--17:03--17:28--17:58--18:28--19:03----------------------
Thornaby Valiant Way--07:25------08:30--------------------------------------19:29------------------
Thornaby Acorn Close06:51--07:36--08:11--08:41--06--26--46--16:46--17:06--17:36--18:06--18:36--19:11--19:5520:2520:5521:2621:5522:2622:5523:2623:55
Thornaby Victor Way06:51--07:36--08:11--08:41--06--26--46--16:46--17:06--17:36--18:06--18:36--19:11--19:5520:2620:5521:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Thornaby Valiant Way------------------------------------------------------20:28--21:28--22:28--23:28--
Thornaby Spitfire Roundabout06:52--07:37--08:12--08:42--07--27--47--16:47--17:07--17:37--18:07--18:37--19:12--19:56--20:56--21:57--22:57--23:57
Thornaby The Griffin06:53--07:38--08:13--08:43--08--28--48--16:48--17:08--17:38--18:08--18:38--19:13--19:57--20:57--21:57--22:57--23:57
Thornaby Barkston Avenue06:55--07:40--08:15--08:45--10--30--50--16:50--17:10--17:40--18:10--18:40--19:15--19:59--20:59--21:59--22:59--23:59

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 15 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets

Service updates