Change Region
Arriva in the North East
15

Roseworth to Thornaby/Bassleton Court/Ingleby Barwick

via Stockton High Street

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops151515151515151515151515151515151515
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees----09:3010:00Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
3000until17:3018:0018:3519:0519:4020:10------------
Roseworth Kiora Hall----09:3410:04340417:3418:0418:3919:0919:4420:1420:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Roseworth Raglan Close----09:3510:05350517:3518:0518:4019:1019:4520:1520:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Roseworth Rillington Close----09:3610:06360617:3618:0618:4119:1119:4620:1620:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Roseworth Reepham Close----09:3710:07370717:3718:0718:4219:1219:4720:1720:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Roseworth Shops----09:3810:08380817:3818:0818:4319:1319:4820:1820:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Roseworth Reynoldston Avenue----09:3910:09390917:3918:0918:4419:1419:4920:1920:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Roseworth Redbrook Avenue----09:4010:10401017:4018:1018:4519:1519:5020:2020:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Roseworth Reigate Close----09:4010:10401017:4018:1018:4519:1519:5020:2020:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Roseworth Redditch Avenue----09:4110:11411117:4118:1118:4619:1619:5120:2120:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Roseworth Radstock Avenue----09:4210:12421217:4218:1218:4719:1719:5220:2220:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Mile House Roxby Close----09:4310:13431317:4318:1318:4819:1819:5320:2320:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Ragworth Shops----09:4410:14441417:4418:1418:4919:1919:5420:2421:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Ragworth Honeybee Close----09:4410:14441417:4418:1418:4919:1919:5420:2421:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Ragworth Hive Close----09:4510:15451517:4518:1518:5019:2019:5520:2521:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Eastbourne The Maple----09:4610:16461617:4618:1618:5119:2119:5620:2621:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Eastbourne Hazel Road----09:4710:17471717:4718:1718:5219:2219:5720:2721:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Eastbourne Hamilton Road----09:4710:17471717:4718:1718:5219:2219:5720:2721:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops----09:4810:18481817:4818:1818:5319:2319:5820:2821:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Eastbourne Londonderry Road----09:4810:18481817:4818:1818:5319:2319:5820:2821:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Newtown Corner----09:4910:19491917:4918:1918:5419:2419:5920:2921:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Stockton Rail Station----09:5010:20502017:5018:2018:5519:2520:0020:3021:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Stockton Bishopton House----09:5110:21512117:5118:2118:5619:2620:0120:3121:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stockton High Street Stand B08:5409:2409:5210:22522217:5218:2218:5719:2720:0220:3221:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Stockton High Street Stand H08:5609:2609:5610:26562617:5618:2619:0119:3120:0620:3621:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park08:5709:2709:5710:27572717:5718:2719:0219:3220:0720:3721:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Thornaby Rail Station08:5809:2809:5810:28582817:5818:2819:0319:3320:0820:3821:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Thornaby Chelmsford Street09:0009:3010:0010:30003018:0018:3019:0519:3520:1020:4021:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Thornaby Peel Street09:0109:3110:0110:31013118:0118:3119:0619:3620:1120:4121:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Thornaby St Patrick's RC Primary School09:0109:3110:0110:31013118:0118:3119:0619:3620:1120:4121:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Thornaby Baptist Church09:0209:3210:0210:32023218:0218:3219:0719:3720:1220:4221:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Thornaby Redcar Road09:0309:3310:0310:33033318:0318:3319:0819:3820:1320:4321:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Thornaby Clarendon Road09:0509:3510:0510:35053518:0518:3519:1019:4020:1520:4521:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Thornaby Academy09:0609:3610:0610:36063618:0618:3619:1119:4120:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl09:0809:3810:0810:38083818:0818:3819:1319:4320:1820:4821:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Thornaby Town Centre - The Golden Eagle09:0809:3810:0810:38083818:0818:3819:1319:4320:1820:4821:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House09:0909:3910:0910:39093918:0918:3919:1419:4420:1920:4921:2021:4922:2022:4923:2023:49
Thornaby Acorn Close--09:39--10:39--39--18:39--19:44--20:4921:2121:5022:2122:5023:2123:50
Thornaby Victor Way--09:40--10:40--40--18:40--19:45--20:5021:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Thornaby Valiant Way------------------------21:23--22:23--23:23--
Thornaby Spitfire Roundabout--09:41--10:41--41--18:41--19:46--20:51--21:52--22:52--23:52
Thornaby The Griffin--09:42--10:42--42--18:42--19:47--20:52--21:52--22:52--23:52
Thornaby Barkston Avenue--09:44--10:44--44--18:44--19:49--20:54--21:54--22:54--23:54
Thornaby Christ the King School09:11--10:11--11--18:11--19:16--20:21--------------
Thornaby Lancaster Way09:12--10:12--12--18:12--19:17--20:22--------------
Thornaby Hastings Close09:13--10:13--13--18:13--19:18--20:23--------------
Thornaby Valiant Way09:14--10:14--14--18:14--19:19--20:24--------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 15 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets

Service updates