Change Region
Arriva in the North East
15

Roseworth to Thornaby/Bassleton Court/Ingleby Barwick

via Stockton High Street

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops1515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees----------08:2208:3708:5209:0709:22------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----------------until----------------16:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:3720:07------------
Roseworth Kiora Hall07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:3309:4109:48560311182633414815:4115:4815:5616:0316:1116:1816:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:4120:1120:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Roseworth Raglan Close07:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:3409:4209:49570412192734424915:4215:4915:5716:0416:1216:1916:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:4220:1220:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Roseworth Rillington Close07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:3509:4309:50580513202835435015:4315:5015:5816:0516:1316:2016:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:4320:1320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Roseworth Reepham Close07:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:3609:4409:51590614212936445115:4415:5115:5916:0616:1416:2116:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:4420:1420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Roseworth Shops07:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:3709:4509:52000715223037455215:4515:5216:0016:0716:1516:2216:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:4520:1520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Roseworth Reynoldston Avenue07:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:3809:4609:53010816233138465315:4615:5316:0116:0816:1616:2316:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:4620:1620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Roseworth Redbrook Avenue07:1607:3107:4608:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:3909:4709:54020917243239475415:4715:5416:0216:0916:1716:2416:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:4720:1720:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Roseworth Reigate Close07:1707:3207:4708:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4009:4809:55031018253340485515:4815:5516:0316:1016:1816:2516:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:4820:1820:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Roseworth Redditch Avenue07:1707:3207:4708:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4009:4809:55031018253340485515:4815:5516:0316:1016:1816:2516:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:4820:1820:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Roseworth Radstock Avenue07:1807:3307:4808:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4109:4909:56041119263441495615:4915:5616:0416:1116:1916:2616:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:4920:1920:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Mile House Roxby Close07:1907:3407:4908:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:4309:5109:58061321283643515815:5115:5816:0616:1316:2116:2816:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:5120:2120:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Ragworth Shops07:2007:3507:5008:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:4409:5209:59071422293744525915:5215:5916:0716:1416:2216:2916:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:5220:2221:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Ragworth Honeybee Close07:2007:3507:5008:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:4409:5209:59071422293744525915:5215:5916:0716:1416:2216:2916:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:5220:2221:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Ragworth Hive Close07:2107:3607:5108:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:4509:5310:00081523303845530015:5316:0016:0816:1516:2316:3016:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:5320:2321:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Eastbourne The Maple07:2207:3707:5208:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:4609:5410:01091624313946540115:5416:0116:0916:1616:2416:3116:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:5420:2421:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Eastbourne Hazel Road07:2307:3807:5308:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:4709:5510:02101725324047550215:5516:0216:1016:1716:2516:3216:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:5520:2521:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Eastbourne Hamilton Road07:2307:3807:5308:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:4709:5510:02101725324047550215:5516:0216:1016:1716:2516:3216:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:5520:2521:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops07:2407:3907:5408:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:4809:5610:03111826334148560315:5616:0316:1116:1816:2616:3316:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:5620:2621:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Eastbourne Londonderry Road07:2407:3907:5408:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:4809:5610:03111826334148560315:5616:0316:1116:1816:2616:3316:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:5620:2621:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Newtown Corner07:2507:4007:5508:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5009:5810:05132028354350580515:5816:0516:1316:2016:2816:3516:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:5820:2821:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Stockton Rail Station07:2607:4107:5608:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5109:5910:06142129364451590615:5916:0616:1416:2116:2916:3616:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:5920:2921:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Stockton Bishopton House07:2707:4207:5708:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4509:5210:0010:07152230374552000716:0016:0716:1516:2216:3016:3716:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3020:0020:3021:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stockton High Street Stand B07:2807:4307:5808:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4609:5310:0110:08162331384653010816:0116:0816:1616:2316:3116:3816:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3120:0120:3121:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Stockton High Street Stand H07:3007:4508:0008:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5009:5710:0510:12202735425057051216:0516:1216:2016:2716:3516:4216:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3520:0520:3521:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park07:3107:4608:0108:2108:3608:5209:0609:2209:3609:5209:5810:0610:13212836435158061316:0616:1316:2116:2816:3616:4316:5117:0617:2217:3617:5218:0618:2218:3618:5219:0619:2219:3620:0720:3621:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Thornaby Rail Station07:3207:4708:0308:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0010:0810:15233038455300081516:0816:1516:2316:3016:3816:4516:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3820:0820:3821:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Thornaby Chelmsford Street07:3407:4908:0508:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:0210:1010:17253240475502101716:1016:1716:2516:3216:4016:4716:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4020:1020:4021:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Thornaby Peel Street07:3507:5008:0608:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:0310:1110:18263341485603111816:1116:1816:2616:3316:4116:4816:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4120:1120:4121:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Thornaby St Patrick's RC Primary School07:3507:5008:0608:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:0310:1110:18263341485603111816:1116:1816:2616:3316:4116:4816:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4120:1120:4121:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Thornaby Baptist Church07:3607:5108:0708:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:0410:1210:19273442495704121916:1216:1916:2716:3416:4216:4916:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4220:1220:4221:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Thornaby Redcar Road07:3707:5208:0808:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:0510:1310:20283543505805132016:1316:2016:2816:3516:4316:5016:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4320:1320:4321:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Thornaby Clarendon Road07:3807:5308:1008:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:0710:1510:22303745520007152216:1516:2216:3016:3716:4516:5217:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:1520:4521:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Thornaby Academy07:4007:5508:1108:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:0810:1610:23313846530108162316:1616:2316:3116:3816:4616:5317:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl07:4107:5608:1308:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1010:1810:25334048550310182516:1816:2516:3316:4016:4816:5517:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:1820:4821:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Thornaby Town Centre - The Golden Eagle07:4107:5608:1408:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1010:1810:25334048550310182516:1816:2516:3316:4016:4816:5517:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:1820:4821:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House07:4107:5708:1408:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1110:1910:26344149560411192616:1916:2616:3416:4116:4916:5617:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:3419:4920:1920:4921:2021:4922:2022:4923:2023:49
Thornaby Christ the King School--07:58--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:20--35--50--05--20--16:20--16:35--16:50--17:05--17:35--18:05--18:35--19:06--19:35--20:21--------------
Thornaby Lancaster Way--07:59--08:36--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:21--36--51--06--21--16:21--16:36--16:51--17:06--17:36--18:06--18:36--19:07--19:36--20:22--------------
Thornaby Hastings Close--08:01--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:22--38--52--08--22--16:22--16:38--16:52--17:08--17:38--18:08--18:38--19:08--19:38--20:23--------------
Thornaby Valiant Way----------------------10:23------53------23--16:23------16:53------------------19:09------20:24--------------
Thornaby Blackbush Walk--08:01--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08------38------08----------16:38------17:08--17:38--18:08--18:38------19:38------------------
Thornaby Teesside School of Music--08:03--08:40--09:10--09:40--10:10------40------10----------16:40------17:10--17:40--18:10--18:39------19:39------------------
Ingleby Barwick Barwick Lodge--08:05--08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12------42------12----------16:42------17:12--17:42--18:12--18:40------19:40------------------
Ingleby Barwick Farm Lane--08:05--08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12------42------12----------16:42------17:12--17:42--18:12--18:41------19:41------------------
Ingleby Barwick The Teal Arms--08:07--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14------44------14----------16:44------17:14--17:44--18:14--18:42------19:42------------------
Thornaby Acorn Close07:42--08:17--08:50--09:19--09:49--10:12--10:27--42--57--12--27--16:27--16:42--16:57--17:20--17:49--18:19--18:49--19:19--19:49--20:4921:2121:5022:2122:5023:2123:50
Thornaby Victor Way07:43--08:18--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:12--10:27--42--57--12--27--16:27--16:42--16:57--17:20--17:50--18:20--18:50--19:20--19:50--20:5021:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Thornaby Valiant Way----------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:23--22:23--23:23--
Thornaby Spitfire Roundabout07:44--08:20--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:13--10:28--43--58--13--28--16:28--16:43--16:58--17:21--17:51--18:21--18:51--19:21--19:51--20:51--21:52--22:52--23:52
Thornaby The Griffin07:44--08:21--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:14--10:29--44--59--14--29--16:29--16:44--16:59--17:22--17:52--18:22--18:52--19:22--19:52--20:52--21:52--22:52--23:52
Thornaby Barkston Avenue07:46--08:24--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:16--10:31--46--01--16--31--16:31--16:46--17:01--17:24--17:54--18:24--18:54--19:24--19:54--20:54--21:54--22:54--23:54

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 15 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets