Change Region
Arriva in the North East
15

Roseworth to Thornaby/Bassleton Court/Ingleby Barwick

via Stockton High Street

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515
Ingleby Barwick The Teal Arms----------07:23--07:38--07:58--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:4317:03--17:28--17:58--18:3319:03--------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----until----
Ingleby Barwick Brough Field Close----------07:23--07:38--07:58--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:4317:03--17:28--17:58--18:3319:03----------------
Ingleby Barwick Hilden Park----------07:24--07:39--07:59--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:4417:04--17:29--17:59--18:3419:04----------------
Ingleby Barwick Pennydarren Way----------07:25--07:40--08:00--08:25--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:4517:05--17:30--18:00--18:3519:05----------------
Ingleby Barwick Hadrian Way----------07:26--07:41--08:01--08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:4617:06--17:31--18:01--18:3519:05----------------
Ingleby Barwick Lullingstone Crescent----------07:27--07:42--08:02--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:47--16:07--16:27--16:4717:07--17:32--18:02--18:3619:06----------------
Ingleby Barwick Tesco----------07:32--07:47--08:07--08:32--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:5217:12--17:37--18:07--18:4019:10----------------
Ingleby Barwick All Saints Academy----------07:32--07:47--08:07--08:32--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:5217:12--17:37--18:07--18:4019:10----------------
Ingleby Barwick Snowdon Grove----------07:33--07:48--08:08--08:33--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:5317:13--17:38--18:08--18:4119:11----------------
Ingleby Barwick Marchlyn Crescent----------07:34--07:49--08:09--08:34--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:5417:14--17:39--18:09--18:4219:12----------------
Ingleby Barwick Aberbran Court----------07:35--07:50--08:10--08:35--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:5517:15--17:40--18:10--18:4219:12----------------
Ingleby Barwick Hareshaw Close----------07:35--07:50--08:10--08:35--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:5517:15--17:40--18:10--18:4319:13----------------
Ingleby Barwick Dunkery Close----------07:36--07:51--08:11--08:36--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:36--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:5617:16--17:41--18:11--18:4419:14----------------
Ingleby Barwick Penyghent Way----------07:37--07:52--08:12--08:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:5717:17--17:42--18:12--18:4419:14----------------
Ingleby Barwick Brendon Grove----------07:38--07:53--08:13--08:38--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:38--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:5817:18--17:43--18:13--18:4519:15----------------
Ingleby Barwick Priorwood Gardens----------07:40--07:55--08:15--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:40--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:0017:20--17:45--18:15--18:4719:17----------------
Ingleby Barwick The Beckfields----------07:41--07:56--08:16--08:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:21--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:0117:21--17:46--18:16--18:4819:18----------------
Ingleby Barwick Fountains Avenue----------07:41--07:57--08:17--08:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:21--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:02----17:46--18:16--18:48------------------
Ingleby Barwick Stainforth Gardens----------07:42--07:58--08:18--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:03----17:47--18:17--18:49------------------
Thornaby Teesside School of Music----------07:43--08:01--08:21--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:06----17:48--18:18--18:50------------------
Thornaby Blackbush Walk----------07:44--08:03--08:23--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:08----17:49--18:19--18:51------------------
Thornaby Valiant Way--06:40--07:25--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:32--20:29--29--23:29
Thornaby Hastings Close--06:41--07:26--07:45--08:05--08:25--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:10----17:50--18:20--18:52----19:32--20:29--29--23:29
Thornaby Lancaster Way--06:42--07:27--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:11----17:51--18:21--18:52----19:33--20:30--30--23:30
Thornaby Christ the King School--06:43--07:28--07:48--08:08--08:28--08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:13----17:53--18:23--18:54----19:34--20:31--31--23:31
Thornaby Barkston Avenue06:10--07:10--07:35--07:55--08:15--08:35--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55----17:30--18:05--18:35----19:05--19:59--59--22:59--
Thornaby The Griffin06:11--07:11--07:36--07:56--08:16--08:36--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:36--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56----17:31--18:06--18:36----19:06--20:00--00--23:00--
Thornaby Spitfire Roundabout06:12--07:12--07:37--07:57--08:17--08:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57----17:32--18:07--18:37----19:07--20:00--00--23:00--
Thornaby Victor Way06:13--07:13--07:38--07:58--08:18--08:38--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:38--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58----17:33--18:08--18:38----19:08--20:01--01--23:01--
Thornaby Acorn Close06:14--07:14--07:39--07:59--08:19--08:39--08:59--09:19--09:39--09:59--10:19--10:39--10:59--11:19--11:39--11:59--12:19--12:39--12:59--13:19--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:39--14:59--15:19--15:39--15:59--16:19--16:39--16:59----17:34--18:09--18:39----19:09--20:02--02--23:02--
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House06:1506:4507:1507:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:15--17:3517:5518:1018:2518:4018:55--19:1019:3520:0220:32023223:0223:32
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl06:1706:4707:1707:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:17--17:3717:5718:1218:2718:4218:57--19:1219:3720:0420:34043423:0423:34
Thornaby Academy06:1706:4707:1707:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:17--17:3717:5718:1218:2718:4218:57--19:1219:3720:0420:34043423:0423:34
Thornaby St Patrick's Catholic College06:1806:4807:1807:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:18--17:3817:5818:1318:2818:4318:58--19:1319:3820:0520:34043423:0423:34
Thornaby Clarendon Road06:1906:4907:1907:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:19--17:3917:5918:1418:2918:4418:59--19:1419:3920:0620:35053523:0523:35
Thornaby Redcar Road06:2006:5007:2007:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:20--17:4018:0018:1518:3018:4519:00--19:1519:4020:0720:36063623:0623:36
Thornaby Baptist Church06:2106:5107:2107:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:21--17:4118:0118:1618:3118:4619:01--19:1619:4120:0820:37073723:0723:37
Thornaby St Patrick's RC Primary School06:2206:5207:2207:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:22--17:4218:0218:1718:3218:4719:02--19:1719:4220:0920:37073723:0723:37
Thornaby Peel Street06:2406:5407:2407:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:24--17:4418:0418:1918:3418:4919:04--19:1919:4420:1120:39093923:0923:39
Thornaby Chelmsford Street06:2406:5407:2407:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:24--17:4418:0418:1918:3418:4919:04--19:1919:4420:1120:39093923:0923:39
Thornaby Rail Station06:2606:5607:2607:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:26--17:4618:0618:2118:3618:5119:06--19:2119:4620:1320:40104023:1023:40
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park06:2806:5807:2807:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:28--17:4818:0818:2318:3818:5319:08--19:2319:4820:1520:41114123:1123:41
Stockton High Street Stand O06:3007:0007:3007:4507:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:31--17:5118:1118:2618:4118:5619:11--19:2619:5120:1820:43134323:1323:43
Stockton High Street Stand Q06:3107:0107:3107:4607:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:32--17:5218:1218:2718:4218:5719:12--19:2719:5220:1920:44144423:1423:44
Stockton High Street Stand V06:3307:0307:3307:4808:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:36--17:5618:1618:3118:4619:01----19:3119:5620:2020:45154523:1523:45
Stockton Bishopton House06:3307:0307:3307:4808:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:36--17:5618:1618:3118:4619:01----19:3119:5620:2020:45154523:1523:45
Stockton Rail Station06:3407:0407:3407:4908:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:37--17:5718:1718:3218:4719:02----19:3219:5720:2120:46164623:1623:46
Newtown Corner06:3507:0507:3507:5008:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:38--17:5818:1818:3318:4819:03----19:3319:5820:2120:46164623:1623:46
Eastbourne Londonderry Road06:3607:0607:3607:5108:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:39--17:5918:1918:3418:4919:04----19:3419:5920:2220:47174723:1723:47
Eastbourne Appleton Road End Shops06:3607:0607:3607:5108:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:40--18:0018:2018:3518:5019:05----19:3520:0020:2320:48184823:1823:48
Eastbourne Hamilton Road06:3707:0707:3707:5208:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:40--18:0018:2018:3518:5019:05----19:3520:0020:2320:48184823:1823:48
Eastbourne Hazel Road06:3707:0707:3707:5208:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:41--18:0118:2118:3618:5119:06----19:3620:0120:2420:49194923:1923:49
Eastbourne The Maple06:3807:0807:3807:5308:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:42--18:0218:2218:3718:5219:07----19:3720:0220:2420:49194923:1923:49
Ragworth Hive Close06:3907:0907:3907:5408:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:43--18:0318:2318:3818:5319:08----19:3820:0320:2520:50205023:2023:50
Ragworth Honeybee Close06:4007:1007:4007:5508:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:44--18:0418:2418:3918:5419:09----19:3920:0420:2620:51215123:2123:51
Ragworth Shops06:4107:1107:4107:5608:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:45--18:0518:2518:4018:5519:10----19:4020:0520:2720:52225223:2223:52
Mile House Roxby Close06:4107:1107:4107:5608:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:45--18:0518:2518:4018:5519:10----19:4020:0520:2720:52225223:2223:52
Roseworth Radstock Avenue06:4207:1207:4207:5708:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:47--18:0718:2718:4218:5719:12----19:4220:0720:2820:53235323:2323:53
Roseworth Redditch Avenue06:4307:1307:4307:5808:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:48--18:0818:2818:4318:5819:13----19:4320:0820:2920:54245423:2423:54
Roseworth Reigate Close06:4307:1307:4307:5808:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:48--18:0818:2818:4318:5819:13----19:4320:0820:2920:54245423:2423:54
Roseworth Redbrook Avenue06:4407:1407:4407:5908:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:49--18:0918:2918:4418:5919:14----19:4420:0920:3020:55255523:2523:55
Roseworth Reynoldston Avenue06:4507:1507:4508:0008:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:50--18:1018:3018:4519:0019:15----19:4520:1020:3120:56265623:2623:56
Roseworth Kiora Hall06:4607:1607:4608:0108:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:51--18:1118:3118:4619:0119:16----19:4620:1120:3220:57275723:2723:57
Roseworth Raglan Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:47----17:17--------------19:02----------20:33--------23:58
Roseworth Rillington Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:47----17:17--------------19:02----------20:33--------23:58
Roseworth Reepham Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:48----17:18--------------19:03----------20:34--------23:59
Roseworth Shops--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:49----17:19--------------19:04----------20:35--------00:00

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 15 service quickly and easily online

Teesside View Tickets
Teesside and East Cleveland View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets

Service updates