Change Region
Arriva in the North East
13A, 13B

Darlington to Firth Moor

via Neasham Road

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B
Darlington Crown Street09:2609:4109:56Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
11264156until16:4116:5617:1117:2617:5618:2618:5619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Darlington Prebend Row------------------17:14----------------23:29
Darlington Prebend Row09:2909:4409:591429445916:4416:59--17:2917:5918:2918:5919:2920:2921:2922:29--
Darlington Town Hall------------------------18:2918:5919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Darlington Hippodrome09:3009:4510:001530450016:4517:0017:1517:3018:0018:3119:0119:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Bank Top Darlington Rail Station09:3109:4610:011631460116:4617:0117:1617:3118:0118:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Neasham Road St John's Crescent09:3209:4710:021732470216:4717:0217:1717:3218:0218:3319:0319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Neasham Road Matalan09:3409:4910:041934490416:4917:0417:1917:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery09:3509:5010:052035500516:5017:0517:2017:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Neasham Road Geneva Road Post Office--09:51--21--51--16:51--17:21--18:06--19:06--20:36--22:36--
Lascelles Coxwold Drive--09:51--21--51--16:51--17:21--18:06--19:06--20:36--22:36--
Lascelles Scargill--09:52--22--52--16:52--17:22--18:07--19:07--20:37--22:37--
Lascelles Rosemary Court--09:53--23--53--16:53--17:23--18:08--19:08--20:38--22:38--
Lascelles Gilling Crescent--09:54--24--54--16:54--17:24--18:09--19:09--20:39--22:39--
Eastbourne Fenby Avenue--09:55--25--55--16:55--17:25--18:10--19:10--20:40--22:40--
Eastbourne St Teresa's School--09:55--25--55--16:55--17:25--18:10--19:10--20:40--22:40--
Firthmoor Lanethorpe Crescent--09:57--27--57--16:57--17:27--18:12--19:12--20:42--22:42--
Firthmoor Marston Moor Road--09:57--27--57--16:57--17:27--18:12--19:12--20:42--22:42--
Firthmoor Maidendale House--09:58--28--58--16:58--17:28--18:13--19:13--20:43--22:43--
Firthmoor Ingleby Moor Crescent--09:58--28--58--16:58--17:28--18:13--19:13--20:43--22:43--
Firthmoor Kexwith Moor Close--09:59--29--59--16:59--17:29--18:14--19:14--20:44--22:44--
Firthmoor Chestnut Drive--10:00--30--00--17:00--17:30--18:15--19:15--20:45--22:45--
Firthmoor Pateley Moor Crescent--10:01--31--01--17:01--17:31--18:16--19:16--20:46--22:46--
Neasham Road Hildon Drive--10:02--32--02--17:02--17:32--18:17--19:17--20:47--22:47--
Neasham Road Brankin Drive--10:03--33--03--17:03--17:33--18:18--19:18--20:48--22:48--
Neasham Road Geneva Road--10:03--33--03--17:03--17:33--18:18--19:18--20:48--22:48--
Neasham Road Geneva Road09:36--10:06--36--06--17:06--17:36--18:36--19:36--21:36--23:36
Neasham Road Brankin Drive09:37--10:07--37--07--17:07--17:37--18:37--19:37--21:37--23:37
Firthmoor Brankin Road09:37--10:07--37--07--17:07--17:37--18:37--19:37--21:37--23:37
Firthmoor Pilmoor Green09:38--10:08--38--08--17:08--17:38--18:38--19:38--21:38--23:38
Firthmoor Barden Moor Road09:39--10:09--39--09--17:09--17:39--18:39--19:39--21:39--23:39
Firthmoor Kexwith Moor Close09:40--10:10--40--10--17:10--17:40--18:40--19:40--21:40--23:40
Firthmoor Grangemoor Close09:40--10:10--40--10--17:10--17:40--18:40--19:40--21:40--23:40
Firthmoor Maidendale House09:42--10:12--42--12--17:12--17:42--18:42--19:42--21:42--23:42
Firthmoor Harris Street09:43--10:13--43--13--17:13--17:43--18:43--19:43--21:43--23:43
Eastbourne St Teresa's Church09:43--10:13--43--13--17:13--17:43--18:43--19:43--21:43--23:43
Eastbourne Fenby Avenue09:44--10:14--44--14--17:14--17:44--18:44--19:44--21:44--23:44
Lascelles Gilling Crescent09:45--10:15--45--15--17:15--17:45--18:45--19:45--21:45--23:45
Lascelles Rosemary Court09:47--10:17--47--17--17:17--17:47--18:47--19:47--21:47--23:47
Lascelles Scargill09:47--10:17--47--17--17:17--17:47--18:47--19:47--21:47--23:47
Neasham Road Geneva Road Post Office09:48--10:18--48--18--17:18--17:48--18:48--19:48--21:48--23:48
Neasham Road Copper Beech09:4910:0410:193449041917:0417:1917:3417:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery09:5010:0510:203550052017:0517:2017:3517:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Neasham Road Matalan09:5110:0610:213651062117:0617:2117:3617:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Neasham Road St John's Crescent09:5110:0610:213651062117:0617:2117:3617:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Bank Top Darlington Rail Station09:5210:0710:223752072217:0717:2217:3717:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Darlington Hippodrome09:5210:0710:223752072217:0717:2217:3717:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Darlington Crown Street09:5510:1010:254055102517:1017:2517:4017:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Darlington Prebend Row------------------17:43----------------23:58

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 13A, 13B service quickly and easily online

Darlington Town View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets

Service updates