Change Region
Arriva in the North East
13A, 13B

Darlington to Firth Moor

via Neasham Road

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Note: To find up-to-date timetables for this week and Easter bank holiday – please click here and select your region.  

Service Details

frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops13B13A13B13B13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B
Darlington Crown Street05:2605:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:26Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
5626until16:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Darlington Prebend Row----------------------------------------23:29
Darlington Prebend Row05:2905:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:29592916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2920:2921:2922:29--
Darlington Town Hall----------------------------18:2918:5919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Darlington Hippodrome05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:30003017:0017:3018:0018:3119:0119:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Darlington Rail Station Main Entrance05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:31013117:0117:3118:0118:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Neasham Road St John's Crescent05:3206:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:32023217:0217:3218:0218:3319:0319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Neasham Road Matalan05:3406:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:34043417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:35053517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Neasham Road Geneva Road Post Office--06:06--07:06--08:06--09:06--06--17:06--18:06--19:06--20:36--22:36--
Lascelles Coxwold Drive--06:06--07:06--08:06--09:06--06--17:06--18:06--19:06--20:36--22:36--
Lascelles Scargill--06:07--07:07--08:07--09:07--07--17:07--18:07--19:07--20:37--22:37--
Lascelles Rosemary Court--06:08--07:08--08:08--09:08--08--17:08--18:08--19:08--20:38--22:38--
Lascelles Gilling Crescent--06:09--07:09--08:09--09:09--09--17:09--18:09--19:09--20:39--22:39--
Eastbourne Fenby Avenue--06:10--07:10--08:10--09:10--10--17:10--18:10--19:10--20:40--22:40--
Eastbourne St Teresa's School--06:10--07:10--08:10--09:10--10--17:10--18:10--19:10--20:40--22:40--
Firthmoor Lanethorpe Crescent--06:11--07:11--08:11--09:11--11--17:11--18:12--19:12--20:42--22:42--
Firthmoor Marston Moor Road--06:12--07:12--08:12--09:12--12--17:12--18:12--19:12--20:42--22:42--
Firthmoor Maidendale House--06:13--07:13--08:13--09:13--13--17:13--18:13--19:13--20:43--22:43--
Firthmoor Ingleby Moor Crescent--06:13--07:13--08:13--09:13--13--17:13--18:13--19:13--20:43--22:43--
Firthmoor Kexwith Moor Close--06:14--07:14--08:14--09:14--14--17:14--18:14--19:14--20:44--22:44--
Firthmoor Chestnut Drive--06:15--07:15--08:15--09:15--15--17:15--18:15--19:15--20:45--22:45--
Firthmoor Pateley Moor Crescent--06:16--07:16--08:16--09:16--16--17:16--18:16--19:16--20:46--22:46--
Neasham Road Hildon Drive--06:17--07:17--08:17--09:17--17--17:17--18:17--19:17--20:47--22:47--
Neasham Road Brankin Drive--06:17--07:17--08:17--09:17--17--17:17--18:18--19:18--20:48--22:48--
Neasham Road Geneva Road--06:18--07:18--08:18--09:18--18--17:18--18:18--19:18--20:48--22:48--
Neasham Road Geneva Road05:36--06:36--07:36--08:36--09:36--36--17:36--18:36--19:36--21:36--23:36
Neasham Road Brankin Drive05:37--06:37--07:37--08:37--09:37--37--17:37--18:37--19:37--21:37--23:37
Firthmoor Brankin Road05:37--06:37--07:37--08:37--09:37--37--17:37--18:37--19:37--21:37--23:37
Firthmoor Pilmoor Green05:38--06:38--07:38--08:38--09:38--38--17:38--18:38--19:38--21:38--23:38
Firthmoor Barden Moor Road05:39--06:39--07:39--08:39--09:39--39--17:39--18:39--19:39--21:39--23:39
Firthmoor Kexwith Moor Close05:40--06:40--07:40--08:40--09:40--40--17:40--18:40--19:40--21:40--23:40
Firthmoor Grangemoor Close05:40--06:40--07:40--08:40--09:40--40--17:40--18:40--19:40--21:40--23:40
Firthmoor Maidendale House05:42--06:42--07:42--08:42--09:42--42--17:42--18:42--19:42--21:42--23:42
Firthmoor Harris Street05:43--06:43--07:43--08:43--09:43--43--17:43--18:43--19:43--21:43--23:43
Eastbourne St Teresa's Church05:43--06:43--07:43--08:43--09:43--43--17:43--18:43--19:43--21:43--23:43
Eastbourne Fenby Avenue05:44--06:44--07:44--08:44--09:44--44--17:44--18:44--19:44--21:44--23:44
Lascelles Gilling Crescent05:45--06:45--07:45--08:45--09:45--45--17:45--18:45--19:45--21:45--23:45
Lascelles Rosemary Court05:47--06:47--07:47--08:47--09:47--47--17:47--18:47--19:47--21:47--23:47
Lascelles Scargill05:47--06:47--07:47--08:47--09:47--47--17:47--18:47--19:47--21:47--23:47
Neasham Road Geneva Road Post Office05:48--06:48--07:48--08:48--09:48--48--17:48--18:48--19:48--21:48--23:48
Neasham Road Copper Beech05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:49194917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery05:5006:1906:5007:1907:5008:1908:5009:1909:50195017:1917:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Neasham Road Matalan05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:51215117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Neasham Road St John's Crescent05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:51215117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Darlington Rail Station Main Entrance05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:52225217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Darlington Hippodrome05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:52225217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Darlington Crown Street05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:55255517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Darlington Prebend Row----------------------------------------23:58

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 13A, 13B service quickly and easily online

Darlington Town View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets