Change Region
Arriva in the North East
13A, 13B

Darlington to Firth Moor

via Neasham Road

Back to all services

Buy now buttonDownload the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

frequenta-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B13A13B
Darlington Crown Street06:2706:5707:2707:4207:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:54Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
00061218243036424854until15:4815:5416:0016:0616:1216:1816:2416:3016:3616:4216:4816:5417:0017:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:1118:2618:56Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2656until22:2622:5623:26
Darlington Prebend Row----------------------------------------------------------16:39--16:51--------17:29--17:49--18:14------------23:29
Darlington Prebend Row06:2906:5907:2907:4407:5908:1008:2008:3008:4008:5008:570309152127333945515715:5115:5716:0316:0916:1516:2116:2716:33--16:45--16:5717:0317:0917:19--17:39--17:59--18:2918:59295922:2922:59--
Darlington Town Hall----------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:2918:59295922:2922:5923:29
Darlington Hippodrome06:3007:0007:3007:4508:0008:1108:2108:3108:4108:5108:580410162228344046525815:5215:5816:0416:1016:1616:2216:2816:3416:4016:4616:5216:5817:0417:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1518:3119:01310122:3123:0123:31
Bank Top Darlington Rail Station06:3107:0107:3107:4608:0108:1208:2208:3208:4208:5208:590511172329354147535915:5315:5916:0516:1116:1716:2316:2916:3516:4116:4716:5316:5917:0517:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1618:3219:02320222:3223:0223:32
Neasham Road St John's Crescent06:3207:0207:3207:4708:0208:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:000612182430364248540015:5416:0016:0616:1216:1816:2416:3016:3616:4216:4816:5417:0017:0617:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1718:3319:03330322:3323:0323:33
Neasham Road Matalan06:3307:0307:3307:4808:0308:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:010713192531374349550115:5516:0116:0716:1316:1916:2516:3116:3716:4316:4916:5517:0117:0717:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1818:3419:04340422:3423:0423:34
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery06:3407:0407:3407:4908:0408:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:020814202632384450560215:5616:0216:0816:1416:2016:2616:3216:3816:4416:5016:5617:0217:0817:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1918:3519:05350522:3523:0523:35
Neasham Road Geneva Road--07:05--07:50--08:16--08:36--08:56--09--21--33--45--57--15:57--16:09--16:21--16:33--16:45--16:57--17:09--17:25--17:45--18:05--18:36--36--22:36--23:36
Neasham Road Brankin Drive--07:06--07:51--08:17--08:37--08:57--10--22--34--46--58--15:58--16:10--16:22--16:34--16:46--16:58--17:10--17:26--17:46--18:06--18:37--37--22:37--23:37
Firthmoor Brankin Road--07:06--07:51--08:17--08:37--08:57--10--22--34--46--58--15:58--16:10--16:22--16:34--16:46--16:58--17:10--17:26--17:46--18:06--18:37--37--22:37--23:37
Firthmoor Pilmoor Green--07:07--07:52--08:18--08:38--08:58--11--23--35--47--59--15:59--16:11--16:23--16:35--16:47--16:59--17:11--17:27--17:47--18:07--18:38--38--22:38--23:38
Firthmoor Barden Moor Road--07:08--07:53--08:19--08:39--08:59--12--24--36--48--00--16:00--16:12--16:24--16:36--16:48--17:00--17:12--17:28--17:48--18:08--18:39--39--22:39--23:39
Firthmoor Kexwith Moor Close--07:10--07:55--08:21--08:41--09:01--14--26--38--50--02--16:02--16:14--16:26--16:38--16:50--17:02--17:14--17:30--17:50--18:10--18:40--40--22:40--23:40
Firthmoor Grangemoor Close--07:10--07:55--08:21--08:41--09:01--14--26--38--50--02--16:02--16:14--16:26--16:38--16:50--17:02--17:14--17:30--17:50--18:10--18:40--40--22:40--23:40
Firthmoor Maidendale House--07:12--07:57--08:23--08:43--09:03--16--28--40--52--04--16:04--16:16--16:28--16:40--16:52--17:04--17:16--17:32--17:52--18:12--18:42--42--22:42--23:42
Firthmoor Harris Street--07:13--07:58--08:24--08:44--09:04--17--29--41--53--05--16:05--16:17--16:29--16:41--16:53--17:05--17:17--17:33--17:53--18:13--18:43--43--22:43--23:43
Eastbourne St Teresa's Church--07:14--07:59--08:25--08:45--09:05--18--30--42--54--06--16:06--16:18--16:30--16:42--16:54--17:06--17:18--17:34--17:54--18:14--18:43--43--22:43--23:43
Eastbourne Fenby Avenue--07:15--08:00--08:26--08:46--09:06--19--31--43--55--07--16:07--16:19--16:31--16:43--16:55--17:07--17:19--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:44--44--22:44--23:44
Lascelles Gilling Crescent--07:16--08:01--08:27--08:47--09:07--20--32--44--56--08--16:08--16:20--16:32--16:44--16:56--17:08--17:20--17:36--17:56--18:16--18:45--45--22:45--23:45
Lascelles Rosemary Court--07:18--08:03--08:29--08:49--09:09--22--34--46--58--10--16:10--16:22--16:34--16:46--16:58--17:10--17:22--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:47--47--22:47--23:47
Lascelles Scargill--07:18--08:03--08:29--08:49--09:09--22--34--46--58--10--16:10--16:22--16:34--16:46--16:58--17:10--17:22--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:47--47--22:47--23:47
Neasham Road Geneva Road Post Office--07:19--08:04--08:30--08:50--09:10--23--35--47--59--11--16:11--16:23--16:35--16:47--16:59--17:11--17:23--17:39--17:59--18:19--18:48--48--22:48--23:48
Neasham Road Geneva Road Post Office06:35--07:35--08:05--08:26--08:46--09:03--15--27--39--51--03--16:03--16:15--16:27--16:39--16:51--17:03--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:20--19:06--06--23:06--
Lascelles Coxwold Drive06:35--07:35--08:05--08:26--08:46--09:03--15--27--39--51--03--16:03--16:15--16:27--16:39--16:51--17:03--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:20--19:06--06--23:06--
Lascelles Scargill06:36--07:36--08:06--08:27--08:47--09:04--16--28--40--52--04--16:04--16:16--16:28--16:40--16:52--17:04--17:16--17:36--17:56--18:21--19:07--07--23:07--
Lascelles Rosemary Court06:37--07:37--08:07--08:28--08:48--09:05--17--29--41--53--05--16:05--16:17--16:29--16:41--16:53--17:05--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:22--19:08--08--23:08--
Lascelles Gilling Crescent06:38--07:38--08:08--08:29--08:49--09:06--18--30--42--54--06--16:06--16:18--16:30--16:42--16:54--17:06--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:23--19:09--09--23:09--
Eastbourne Fenby Avenue06:39--07:39--08:09--08:30--08:50--09:07--19--31--43--55--07--16:07--16:19--16:31--16:43--16:55--17:07--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:24--19:10--10--23:10--
Eastbourne St Teresa's School06:39--07:39--08:09--08:30--08:50--09:07--19--31--43--55--07--16:07--16:19--16:31--16:43--16:55--17:07--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:24--19:10--10--23:10--
Firthmoor Lanethorpe Crescent06:41--07:41--08:11--08:32--08:52--09:09--21--33--45--57--09--16:09--16:21--16:33--16:45--16:57--17:09--17:21--17:41--18:01--18:26--19:12--12--23:12--
Firthmoor Marston Moor Road06:42--07:42--08:12--08:33--08:53--09:10--22--34--46--58--10--16:10--16:22--16:34--16:46--16:58--17:10--17:22--17:42--18:02--18:27--19:12--12--23:12--
Firthmoor Maidendale House06:43--07:43--08:13--08:34--08:54--09:11--23--35--47--59--11--16:11--16:23--16:35--16:47--16:59--17:11--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:28--19:13--13--23:13--
Firthmoor Ingleby Moor Crescent06:43--07:43--08:13--08:34--08:54--09:11--23--35--47--59--11--16:11--16:23--16:35--16:47--16:59--17:11--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:28--19:13--13--23:13--
Firthmoor Kexwith Moor Close06:44--07:44--08:14--08:35--08:55--09:12--24--36--48--00--12--16:12--16:24--16:36--16:48--17:00--17:12--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:29--19:14--14--23:14--
Firthmoor Chestnut Drive06:45--07:45--08:15--08:36--08:56--09:13--25--37--49--01--13--16:13--16:25--16:37--16:49--17:01--17:13--17:25--17:45--18:05--18:30--19:15--15--23:15--
Firthmoor Pateley Moor Crescent06:46--07:46--08:16--08:37--08:57--09:14--26--38--50--02--14--16:14--16:26--16:38--16:50--17:02--17:14--17:26--17:46--18:06--18:31--19:16--16--23:16--
Neasham Road Hildon Drive06:47--07:47--08:17--08:38--08:58--09:15--27--39--51--03--15--16:15--16:27--16:39--16:51--17:03--17:15--17:27--17:47--18:07--18:32--19:17--17--23:17--
Neasham Road Brankin Drive06:47--07:47--08:17--08:38--08:58--09:15--27--39--51--03--15--16:15--16:27--16:39--16:51--17:03--17:15--17:27--17:47--18:07--18:32--19:18--18--23:18--
Neasham Road Geneva Road06:48--07:48--08:18--08:39--08:59--09:16--28--40--52--04--16--16:16--16:28--16:40--16:52--17:04--17:16--17:28--17:48--18:08--18:33--19:18--18--23:18--
Neasham Road Copper Beech06:4907:1907:4908:0408:1908:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:172329354147535905111716:1116:1716:2316:2916:3516:4116:4716:5316:5917:0517:1117:1717:2317:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:3418:4919:19491922:4923:1923:49
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery06:4907:2007:4908:0508:1908:3108:4008:5109:0009:1109:172429364148530005121716:1216:1716:2416:2916:3616:4116:4816:5317:0017:0517:1217:1717:2417:2917:4017:4918:0018:0918:2018:3418:5019:20502022:5023:2023:50
Neasham Road Matalan06:5107:2107:5108:0608:2108:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:192531374349550107131916:1316:1916:2516:3116:3716:4316:4916:5517:0117:0717:1317:1917:2517:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3618:5119:21512122:5123:2123:51
Neasham Road St John's Crescent06:5107:2107:5108:0608:2108:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:192531374349550107131916:1316:1916:2516:3116:3716:4316:4916:5517:0217:0717:1417:1917:2517:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3618:5119:21512122:5123:2123:51
Bank Top Darlington Rail Station06:5207:2207:5208:0708:2208:3308:4308:5409:0409:1409:212733394551570309152116:1516:2116:2716:3316:3916:4516:5116:5717:0317:0917:1517:2017:2617:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3718:5219:22522222:5223:2223:52
Darlington Hippodrome06:5207:2207:5208:0708:2308:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:212733394551570309152116:1516:2116:2716:3316:3916:4516:5116:5717:0317:0917:1517:2117:2717:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2218:3718:5219:22522222:5223:2223:52
Darlington Crown Street06:5507:2507:5508:1008:2608:3708:4708:5809:0809:1809:253137434955010713192516:1916:2516:3116:3716:4316:4916:5517:0117:0717:1317:1917:2417:3017:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2518:4018:5519:25552522:5523:2523:55
Darlington Prebend Row----------------------------------------------------------17:10--17:22--------17:59--18:19--18:43------------23:58

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 13A, 13B service quickly and easily online

Darlington Town View Tickets
North East Regionwide View Tickets