Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
894

William Brookes School to Lees Farm

via Jackfield and Madeley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8941
Malins Lee Purbeckdale07:30
Dawley Lancaster Avenue07:31
Dawley Finger Road Garage07:37
Aqueduct Southall Corner07:38
Aqueduct Castlefields Way07:40
Aqueduct Shutfield Road07:40
Stirchley Holmer Lake07:47
Madeley Miners Arms07:52
Madeley Court Centre07:53
Madeley Cricket Ground07:55
Madeley Lees Farm Roundabout07:55
Woodside Lees Farm Roundabout07:56
Woodside Abraham Darby School07:57
Ironbridge Belmont Road07:59
Ironbridge Museum of The Gorge Car Park08:03
Ironbridge Old Police Station08:06
Ironbridge Bedlam Furnaces08:06
Ironbridge Bird in Hand08:07
Jackfield Free Bridge08:08
Jackfield Black Swan08:09
Jackfield Council Houses08:10
Jackfield St Marys Close08:11
Broseley Church08:13
Broseley Garage08:14
Barrow Shirlett Jct08:24
Much Wenlock Cemetery08:31
Much Wenlock Crossroads08:33
Much Wenlock William Brookes School08:35

1Term Time Only