Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
84, 85

Leicester to Cosby, Lutterworth or Countesthorpe

via Blaby, Whetstone (84), Broughton Astley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops84848585848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station----07:5508:15Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--35--55--15until--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:35--18:00--18:30--19:15--20:15--21:15--22:15--23:15
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station07:2007:45----25--45--05--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:05--17:25--17:45--18:15--18:45--19:45--20:45--21:45--22:45--
Leicester Charles Street07:2207:4707:5708:1727374757071712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Leicester Charles Street07:2307:4807:5808:1828384858081812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Leicester Rutland Street07:2407:4907:5908:1929394959091912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Leicester Welford Place07:2607:5108:0108:2131415101112112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Leicester Tower Street07:2807:5308:0308:2333435303132312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Leicester Nelson Mandela Park07:3007:5508:0508:2535455505152512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Southfields Morrison's07:3107:5608:0608:2636465606162612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:1118:2618:4218:5719:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Aylestone Freemen's Common07:3207:5708:0708:2737475707172712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:1218:2718:4318:5819:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Aylestone Saffron Lane07:3307:5808:0808:2838485808182812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Aylestone Gas Museum07:3307:5808:0808:2838485808182812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:1318:2818:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Aylestone Boundary Road07:3407:5908:0908:2939495909192912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Aylestone Cavendish Road07:3407:5908:0908:2939495909192912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:1418:2918:4519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Aylestone Grace Road07:3508:0008:1008:3040500010203012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1518:3018:4619:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Aylestone Hampshire Road07:3608:0108:1108:3141510111213112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1618:3118:4819:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Aylestone Hall Lane07:3708:0208:1208:3242520212223212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1718:3218:4819:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Aylestone Wigston Lane07:3808:0308:1308:3343530313233312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1818:3318:4919:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Aylestone Middleton Street07:3808:0308:1308:3343530313233312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1818:3318:5019:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Aylestone Marsden Lane07:3908:0408:1408:3444540414243412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1918:3418:5119:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Aylestone Monsell Drive07:4008:0508:1508:3545550515253512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:2018:3518:5219:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Leicester Gilmorton Avenue07:4108:0608:1608:3646560616263612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:2118:3618:5319:0819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Leicester Red House Road07:4308:0808:1808:3848580818283812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:2318:3818:5419:0919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Glen Parva West View Avenue07:4408:0908:1908:3949590919293912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:2418:3918:5619:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Glen Parva Glenville Avenue07:4508:1008:2008:4050001020304012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2518:4018:5719:1219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Glen Parva New Bridge Road07:4708:1208:2208:4252021222324212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2718:4218:5819:1319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Blaby Northfield Road07:4908:1408:2408:4454041424344412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2918:4419:0019:1519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Blaby Aldi----08:2508:45--05--25--45--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:05--17:25--17:45--18:05--18:30--19:00--19:44--20:44--21:44--22:44--23:44
Blaby Laurel Road----08:2608:46--06--26--46--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:06--17:26--17:46--18:06--18:31--19:02--19:46--20:46--21:46--22:46--23:46
Blaby Ripon Drive----08:2808:48--08--28--48--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:08--17:28--17:48--18:08--18:33--19:03--19:47--20:47--21:47--22:47--23:47
Blaby Dundee Road----08:2808:48--08--28--48--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:08--17:28--17:48--18:08--18:33--19:03--19:47--20:47--21:47--22:47--23:47
Blaby Dorchester Close----08:2908:49--09--29--49--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:49--17:09--17:29--17:49--18:09--18:34--19:04--19:48--20:48--21:48--22:48--23:48
Countesthorpe Keepers Farm----08:3108:51--11--31--51--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:11--15:31--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:11--17:31--17:51--18:11--18:36--19:05--19:49--20:49--21:49--22:49--23:49
Countesthorpe Winchester Road----08:3208:52--12--32--52--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:52--17:12--17:32--17:52--18:12--18:37--19:06--19:50--20:50--21:50--22:50--23:50
Countesthorpe Leysland Avenue----08:3308:53--13--33--53--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:13--18:38--19:07--19:51--20:51--21:51--22:51--23:51
Countesthorpe College----08:3408:54--14--34--54--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:14--18:39--19:08--19:52--20:52--21:52--22:52--23:52
Countesthorpe Willoughby Road----08:3408:54--14--34--54--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:14--18:39--19:08--19:52--20:52--21:52--22:52--23:52
Countesthorpe Westfield Avenue----08:3508:55--15--35--55--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:40--19:09--19:53--20:53--21:53--22:53--23:53
Countesthorpe Waterloo Crescent----08:3508:55--15--35--55--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:40--19:09--19:53--20:53--21:53--22:53--23:53
Countesthorpe Bassett Avenue----08:3608:56--16--36--56--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:36--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:36--17:56--18:16--18:41--19:10--19:54--20:54--21:54--22:54--23:54
Countesthorpe Hallcroft Avenue----08:3708:57--17--37--57--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:42--19:11--19:55--20:55--21:55--22:55--23:55
Countesthorpe Green Lane----08:3708:57--17--37--57--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:42--19:11--19:55--20:55--21:55--22:55--23:55
Countesthorpe Wigston Street----08:3808:58--18--38--58--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:38--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:43--19:12--19:56--20:56--21:56--22:56--23:56
Countesthorpe Foston Lane----08:3808:58--18--38--58--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:38--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:43--19:12--19:56--20:56--21:56--22:56--23:56
Countesthorpe Hospital Lane----08:4009:00--20--40--00--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:40--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:00--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:20--18:45--19:14--19:58--20:58--21:58--22:58--23:58
South Wigston Irlam Street----08:4409:04--24--44--04--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:24--18:49--19:18--20:02--21:02--22:02--23:02--00:02
South Wigston Bassett Street----08:4509:05--25--45--05--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:05--17:25--17:45--18:05--18:25--18:50--19:19--20:03--21:03--22:03--23:03--00:03
Blaby Holly Grove07:5008:15----55--15--35--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:45--19:16--20:14--21:14--22:14--23:14--
Blaby James Street07:5008:15----55--15--35--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:45--19:16--20:15--21:15--22:15--23:15--
Whetstone The Old Vicarage07:5208:17----57--17--37--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:47--19:18--20:17--21:17--22:17--23:17--
Whetstone Charnwood Avenue07:5308:18----58--18--38--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:37--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:37--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:48--19:19--20:17--21:17--22:17--23:17--
Whetstone Bulls Head07:5308:18----58--18--38--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:38--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:48--19:19--20:18--21:18--22:18--23:18--
Whetstone Wale Road07:5408:19----59--19--39--12:39--12:59--13:19--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:39--14:59--15:19--15:39--15:59--16:19--16:39--16:59--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:19--18:49--19:20--20:19--21:19--22:19--23:19--
Whetstone Avon Drive07:5508:20----00--20--40--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:39--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:39--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:00--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:20--18:50--19:21--20:19--21:19--22:19--23:19--
Littlethorpe Cosby Road--------------------------------13:44----------------------15:44----------------------------------------------------------
Littlethorpe Ridgeway--------------------------------13:46----------------------15:46----------------------------------------------------------
Cosby Mount Road--------------------------------13:49----------------------15:49----------------------------------------------------------
Whetstone Bridge Way07:5608:21----01--21--41--12:41--13:01--13:21------14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:21------16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:21--17:41--18:01--18:21--18:51--19:22--20:20--21:20--22:20--23:20--
Whetstone Halford Close07:5708:22----02--22--42--12:42--13:02--13:22------14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22------16:02--16:22--16:42--17:02--17:22--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:52--19:23--20:21--21:21--22:21--23:21--
Whetstone Sanderson Close07:5708:22----02--22--42--12:42--13:02--13:22------14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22------16:02--16:22--16:42--17:02--17:22--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:52--19:23--20:21--21:21--22:21--23:21--
Whetstone Cannam Close07:5808:23----03--23--43--12:43--13:03--13:23------14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23------16:03--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:23--18:53--19:24--20:22--21:22--22:22--23:22--
Whetstone Charles Way07:5908:24----04--24--44--12:44--13:04--13:24------14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24------16:04--16:24--16:44--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:24--18:54--19:25--20:23--21:23--22:23--23:23--
Whetstone Wright Close08:0008:25----05--25--45--12:45--13:05--13:25------14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25------16:05--16:25--16:45--17:05--17:25--17:45--18:05--18:25--18:55--19:26--20:24--21:24--22:24--23:24--
Whetstone Springwell Lane08:0108:26----06--26--46--12:46--13:06--13:26------14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26------16:06--16:26--16:46--17:06--17:26--17:46--18:06--18:26--18:56--19:27--20:25--21:25--22:25--23:25--
Whetstone Bruce Way08:0208:27----07--27--47--12:47--13:07--13:27------14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27------16:07--16:27--16:47--17:07--17:27--17:47--18:07--18:27--18:57--19:28--20:26--21:26--22:26--23:26--
Cosby Recreation Field08:0308:29----08--29--48--12:48--13:08--13:29------14:08--14:29--14:48--15:08--15:29------16:08--16:29--16:48--17:08--17:29--17:48--18:08--18:29--18:58--19:29--20:27--21:27--22:27--23:27--
Cosby Armston Road08:0408:29----09--29--49--12:49--13:09--13:29------14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29------16:09--16:29--16:49--17:09--17:29--17:49--18:09--18:29--18:59--19:30--20:28--21:28--22:28--23:28--
Cosby Victory Park--08:31--------31--------------13:31----------14:31----------15:31----------16:31----------17:31----------18:31------19:31--20:29--21:29--22:29--23:29--
Cosby Park Close--08:31--------31--------------13:31----------14:31----------15:31----------16:31----------17:31----------18:31------19:31--20:29--21:29--22:29--23:29--
Cosby Chapel Lane--08:32--------32--------------13:32----------14:32----------15:32----------16:32----------17:32----------18:32------19:32--20:30--21:30--22:30--23:30--
Broughton Astley Condor Close--08:37--------37--------------13:37----------14:37----------15:37----------16:37----------17:37----------18:37------19:37--20:35--21:35--22:35--23:35--
Broughton Astley Peregrine Road--08:38--------38--------------13:38----------14:38----------15:38----------16:38----------17:38----------18:38------19:38--20:36--21:36--22:36--23:36--
Broughton Astley Main Street--08:39--------39--------------13:39----------14:39----------15:39----------16:39----------17:39----------18:39------19:39--20:37--21:37--22:37--23:37--
Broughton Astley Broctone Drive--08:39--------39--------------13:39----------14:39----------15:39----------16:39----------17:39----------18:39------19:39--20:37--21:37--22:37--23:37--
Broughton Astley The Bull--08:40--------40--------------13:40----------14:40----------15:40----------16:40----------17:40----------18:40------19:40--20:38--21:38--22:38--23:38--
Broughton Astley Townsend Close----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:44--21:44----------
Broughton Astley White Horse Inn--08:40--------40--------------13:40----------14:40----------15:40----------16:40----------17:40----------18:40------19:40----------22:38--23:38--
Broughton Astley Old Mill Close--08:41--------41--------------13:41----------14:41----------15:41----------16:41----------17:41----------18:41------19:41----------22:39--23:39--
Broughton Astley Byre Crescent--08:42--------42--------------13:42----------14:42----------15:42----------16:42----------17:42----------18:42------19:42----------22:40--23:40--
Broughton Astley Shops--08:42--------42--------------13:42----------14:42----------15:42----------16:42----------17:42----------18:42------19:42----------22:40--23:40--
Broughton Astley The Fieldway--08:43--------43--------------13:43----------14:43----------15:43----------16:43----------17:43----------18:43------19:43----------22:41--23:41--
Broughton Astley Swannington Road--08:44--------44--------------13:44----------14:44----------15:44----------16:44----------17:44----------18:44------19:44----------22:42--23:42--
Broughton Astley Holbeck Drive--08:44--------44--------------13:44----------14:44----------15:44----------16:44----------17:44----------18:44------19:44----------22:42--23:42--
Broughton Astley Townsend Close--08:45--------45--------------13:45----------14:45----------15:45----------16:45----------17:45----------18:45------19:45----------22:43--23:43--
Broughton Astley Lea Close--08:46--------46--------------13:46----------14:46----------15:46----------16:46----------17:46----------18:46------19:46----------22:44--23:44--
Broughton Astley Orchid Place--08:46--------46--------------13:46----------14:46----------15:46----------16:46----------17:46----------18:46------19:46----------22:44--23:44--
Dunton Bassett Broughton Lane--08:49--------49--------------13:49----------14:49----------15:49----------16:49----------17:49----------18:49------19:49----------22:47--23:47--
Dunton Bassett Lutterworth Road--08:49--------49--------------13:49----------14:49----------15:49----------16:49----------17:49----------18:49------19:49------------------
Lutterworth Oakberry Road--08:56--------56--------------13:56----------14:56----------15:56----------16:56----------17:56----------18:56------19:58------------------
Lutterworth Elizabethan Way--08:56--------56--------------13:56----------14:56----------15:56----------16:56----------17:56----------18:56------19:58------------------
Lutterworth Crescent Road--08:57--------57--------------13:57----------14:57----------15:57----------16:57----------17:57----------18:57------19:59------------------
Lutterworth George Street--08:58--------58--------------13:58----------14:58----------15:58----------16:58----------17:58----------18:58------20:00------------------
Lutterworth St Mary's Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:04------------------
Lutterworth Morrisons------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:06------------------
Cosby Bradbury Close08:06------11------51--12:51--13:11------13:51--14:11------14:51--15:11------15:51--16:11------16:51--17:11------17:51--18:11------19:01----------------------
Cosby Victory Park--------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:53--18:13------19:03----------------------

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 84, 85 service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone One View Tickets
Leicester Zone Two View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets