Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
84, 85

Leicester to Cosby, Lutterworth or Countesthorpe

via Blaby, Whetstone (84), Broughton Astley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops84858485841 84848584858585848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station--06:30--06:50------07:20--07:5008:0008:10--08:30--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
55--15--35--until12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:20--16:40--17:00--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:30--19:15--20:15--21:15--22:15--23:15
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station06:10--06:35------07:00--07:40------08:20--08:45--05--25--45--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:10--17:30--17:50--18:15--18:45--19:45--20:45--21:45--22:45--
Leicester Charles Street06:1206:3206:3706:52----07:0207:2207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4757071727374712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1818:3218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Leicester Charles Street06:1306:3306:3806:53----07:0307:2307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4858081828384812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1918:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Leicester Rutland Street06:1306:3306:3806:54----07:0407:2407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4959091929394912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:3014:4014:4915:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:4916:0016:1516:2516:3516:4516:5417:0517:1417:2517:3417:4517:5418:0518:1918:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Leicester Welford Place06:1506:3506:4006:55----07:0507:2507:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:5101112131415112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:2218:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Leicester Tower Street06:1606:3606:4106:57----07:0707:2707:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:5303132333435312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3414:4414:5415:0415:1515:2515:3515:4415:5416:0416:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:2418:3818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Leicester Nelson Mandela Park06:1806:3806:4306:59----07:0907:2907:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5505152535455512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3614:4614:5615:0615:1715:2715:3715:4615:5616:0616:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2618:4018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Southfields Morrison's06:1906:3906:4407:01----07:1107:3107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5606162636465612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3814:4814:5815:0815:1915:2915:3915:4815:5816:0816:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2818:4218:5719:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Aylestone Freemen's Common06:2006:4006:4507:02----07:1207:3207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5707172737475712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3914:4914:5915:0915:2015:3015:4015:4916:0016:1016:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5418:0418:1418:2918:4318:5819:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Aylestone Saffron Lane06:2106:4106:4607:02----07:1207:3207:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3914:4915:0015:1015:2115:3115:4115:5016:0016:1016:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:3018:4318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Aylestone Gas Museum06:2206:4206:4707:03----07:1307:3307:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:4014:5015:0015:1015:2215:3215:4215:5116:0116:1116:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5518:0518:1518:3018:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Aylestone Boundary Road06:2206:4206:4707:03----07:1307:3307:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:4014:5015:0115:1115:2215:3215:4215:5116:0216:1216:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5618:0618:1618:3118:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Aylestone Cavendish Road06:2306:4306:4807:04----07:1407:3407:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4509:0010203040500012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4114:5115:0215:1215:2315:3315:4315:5216:0316:1316:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5718:0718:1718:3218:4519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Aylestone Grace Road06:2306:4306:4807:05----07:1507:3507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4509:0010203040500012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4214:5215:0315:1315:2415:3415:4415:5316:0416:1416:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5818:0818:1818:3318:4619:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Aylestone Hampshire Road06:2506:4506:5007:07----07:1707:3707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4709:0212223242520212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4414:5415:0415:1415:2615:3615:4615:5516:0616:1616:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5117:5918:0918:1918:3418:4819:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Aylestone Hall Lane06:2606:4606:5107:07----07:1707:3707:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4809:0313233343530312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4414:5415:0515:1515:2715:3715:4715:5616:0716:1716:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0018:1018:2018:3518:4819:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Aylestone Wigston Lane06:2706:4706:5207:08----07:1807:3807:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4909:0414243444540412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4514:5515:0615:1615:2815:3815:4815:5716:0816:1816:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0118:1118:2118:3618:4919:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Aylestone Middleton Street06:2706:4706:5207:09----07:1907:3907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4909:0414243444540412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4614:5615:0715:1715:2915:3915:4915:5816:0916:1916:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0218:1218:2218:3718:5019:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Aylestone Marsden Lane06:2806:4806:5307:10----07:2007:4008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4714:5715:0815:1815:3015:4015:5015:5916:1016:2016:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0318:1318:2318:3818:5119:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Aylestone Monsell Drive06:2806:4806:5307:11----07:2107:4108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4814:5815:0915:1915:3115:4115:5116:0016:1116:2116:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0418:1418:2418:3918:5219:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Leicester Gilmorton Avenue06:3006:5006:5507:12----07:2207:4208:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0818283848580812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:5015:0015:1115:2115:3315:4315:5316:0216:1316:2316:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0618:1618:2618:4118:5319:0819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Leicester Red House Road06:3106:5106:5607:13----07:2307:4308:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0919293949590912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:5115:0115:1215:2215:3415:4415:5416:0316:1416:2416:3916:4916:5917:1017:2017:3017:4017:4917:5918:0718:1718:2718:4218:5419:0919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Glen Parva West View Avenue06:3206:5206:5707:15----07:2507:4508:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:1121314151011113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5315:0315:1415:2415:3615:4615:5616:0516:1616:2616:4116:5117:0117:1217:2217:3217:4217:5118:0118:0918:1918:2918:4418:5619:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Glen Parva Glenville Avenue06:3306:5306:5807:16----07:2607:4608:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:1222324252021213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5415:0415:1515:2515:3715:4715:5716:0616:1716:2716:4216:5217:0217:1317:2317:3317:4317:5218:0218:1018:2018:3018:4518:5719:1219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Glen Parva New Bridge Road06:3506:5507:0007:17----07:2707:4708:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:1424344454041413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5615:0615:1715:2715:3915:4915:5916:0816:1916:2916:4416:5417:0417:1617:2617:3617:4617:5418:0418:1218:2218:3218:4718:5819:1319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Blaby Northfield Road06:3606:5607:0107:19--07:1907:2907:4908:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1626364656061613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5815:0815:1915:2915:4115:5116:0116:1016:2116:3116:4616:5617:0617:1817:2817:3817:4817:5618:0618:1418:2418:3418:4919:0019:1519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Blaby Aldi--06:56--07:20------07:50--08:2208:3208:42--09:02--27--47--07--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:09--15:30--15:52--16:11--16:32--16:57--17:19--17:39--17:57--18:15--18:34--19:00--19:44--20:44--21:44--22:44--23:44
Blaby Laurel Road--06:58--07:21------07:51--08:2308:3308:43--09:03--28--48--08--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:10--15:31--15:53--16:12--16:33--16:58--17:20--17:40--17:58--18:16--18:36--19:02--19:46--20:46--21:46--22:46--23:46
Blaby Ripon Drive--06:59--07:22------07:52--08:2508:3508:45--09:05--30--50--10--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:12--15:33--15:55--16:14--16:35--17:00--17:22--17:42--18:00--18:18--18:37--19:03--19:47--20:47--21:47--22:47--23:47
Blaby Dundee Road--06:59--07:23------07:53--08:2508:3508:45--09:05--30--50--10--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:12--15:33--15:55--16:14--16:35--17:00--17:22--17:42--18:00--18:18--18:37--19:03--19:47--20:47--21:47--22:47--23:47
Blaby Dorchester Close--07:00--07:24------07:54--08:2608:3608:46--09:06--31--51--11--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:13--15:34--15:56--16:15--16:36--17:01--17:23--17:43--18:01--18:19--18:38--19:04--19:48--20:48--21:48--22:48--23:48
Countesthorpe Keepers Farm--07:01--07:25------07:55--08:2808:3808:48--09:08--33--53--13--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:15--15:36--15:58--16:17--16:38--17:03--17:25--17:45--18:03--18:21--18:39--19:05--19:49--20:49--21:49--22:49--23:49
Countesthorpe Winchester Road--07:02--07:26------07:56--08:2908:3908:49--09:09--34--54--14--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:16--15:37--15:59--16:18--16:39--17:04--17:26--17:46--18:04--18:22--18:40--19:06--19:50--20:50--21:50--22:50--23:50
Countesthorpe Leysland Avenue--07:03--07:27------07:57--08:3008:4008:50--09:10--35--55--15--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:17--15:38--16:00--16:19--16:40--17:05--17:27--17:47--18:05--18:23--18:41--19:07--19:51--20:51--21:51--22:51--23:51
Countesthorpe College--07:04--07:28------07:58--08:3108:4108:51--09:11--36--56--16--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:18--15:39--16:01--16:20--16:41--17:06--17:28--17:48--18:06--18:24--18:42--19:08--19:52--20:52--21:52--22:52--23:52
Countesthorpe Willoughby Road--07:04--07:28------07:58--08:3108:4108:51--09:11--36--56--16--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:18--15:39--16:01--16:20--16:41--17:06--17:28--17:48--18:06--18:24--18:42--19:08--19:52--20:52--21:52--22:52--23:52
Countesthorpe Westfield Avenue--07:05--07:29------07:59--08:3208:4208:52--09:12--37--57--17--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:19--15:40--16:02--16:21--16:42--17:07--17:29--17:49--18:07--18:25--18:43--19:09--19:53--20:53--21:53--22:53--23:53
Countesthorpe Waterloo Crescent--07:05--07:29------07:59--08:3308:4308:53--09:12--37--57--17--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:19--15:40--16:02--16:21--16:43--17:08--17:29--17:49--18:07--18:25--18:43--19:09--19:53--20:53--21:53--22:53--23:53
Countesthorpe Bassett Avenue--07:06--07:30------08:00--08:3308:4308:53--09:13--38--58--18--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:20--15:41--16:03--16:22--16:44--17:09--17:30--17:50--18:08--18:26--18:44--19:10--19:54--20:54--21:54--22:54--23:54
Countesthorpe Hallcroft Avenue--07:07--07:31------08:01--08:3408:4408:54--09:14--39--59--19--13:19--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:39--14:59--15:21--15:42--16:04--16:23--16:45--17:10--17:31--17:51--18:09--18:27--18:45--19:11--19:55--20:55--21:55--22:55--23:55
Countesthorpe Green Lane--07:07--07:32------08:02--08:3508:4508:55--09:15--40--00--20--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:22--15:43--16:05--16:24--16:46--17:11--17:32--17:52--18:10--18:28--18:46--19:11--19:55--20:55--21:55--22:55--23:55
Countesthorpe Wigston Street--07:08--07:32------08:02--08:3508:4508:55--09:15--40--00--20--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:22--15:43--16:05--16:24--16:46--17:11--17:32--17:52--18:10--18:28--18:46--19:12--19:56--20:56--21:56--22:56--23:56
Countesthorpe Foston Lane--07:08--07:33------08:03--08:3608:4608:56--09:16--41--01--21--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:23--15:44--16:06--16:25--16:47--17:12--17:33--17:53--18:11--18:29--18:47--19:12--19:56--20:56--21:56--22:56--23:56
Countesthorpe Hospital Lane--07:10--07:35------08:05--08:3808:4808:58--09:18--43--03--23--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:25--15:46--16:08--16:27--16:50--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:13--18:31--18:49--19:14--19:58--20:58--21:58--22:58--23:58
South Wigston Irlam Street--07:14--07:39------08:09--08:4208:5209:02--09:22--47--07--27--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:29--15:50--16:12--16:31--16:54--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:17--18:35--18:53--19:18--20:02--21:02--22:02--23:02--00:02
South Wigston Bassett Street--07:15--07:40------08:10--08:4408:5409:04--09:23--48--08--28--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:30--15:51--16:13--16:32--16:56--17:21--17:40--18:00--18:18--18:36--18:54--19:19--20:03--21:03--22:03--23:03--00:03
Blaby Holly Grove06:36--07:01----07:2007:30--08:12------08:52--09:17--37--57--17--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:59--15:20--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:47--17:07--17:29--17:49--18:07--18:25--18:50--19:16--20:14--21:14--22:14--23:14--
Blaby James Street06:37--07:02----07:2107:31--08:12------08:52--09:17--37--57--17--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:59--15:21--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:47--17:07--17:29--17:49--18:07--18:25--18:50--19:16--20:15--21:15--22:15--23:15--
Whetstone The Old Vicarage06:38--07:03----07:2407:34--08:14------08:54--09:19--39--59--19--13:19--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:39--15:01--15:22--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:49--17:09--17:31--17:51--18:09--18:27--18:52--19:18--20:17--21:17--22:17--23:17--
Whetstone Charnwood Avenue06:39--07:04----07:2507:35--08:15------08:55--09:20--40--00--20--13:20--13:39--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:02--15:23--15:44--16:05--16:25--16:50--17:10--17:32--17:52--18:10--18:28--18:53--19:19--20:17--21:17--22:17--23:17--
Whetstone Bulls Head06:40--07:05----07:2607:36--08:15------08:55--09:20--40--00--20--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:02--15:24--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:50--17:10--17:32--17:52--18:10--18:28--18:53--19:19--20:18--21:18--22:18--23:18--
Whetstone Wale Road06:40--07:05----07:2707:37--08:16------08:56--09:21--41--01--21--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:03--15:25--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:51--17:11--17:33--17:53--18:11--18:29--18:54--19:20--20:19--21:19--22:19--23:19--
Whetstone Avon Drive06:41--07:06----07:2807:38--08:17------08:57--09:22--42--02--22--13:22--13:41--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:04--15:25--15:46--16:07--16:27--16:52--17:12--17:34--17:54--18:12--18:30--18:55--19:21--20:19--21:19--22:19--23:19--
Littlethorpe Cosby Road------------------------------------------------13:46----------------------15:51----------------------------------------------------------
Littlethorpe Ridgeway------------------------------------------------13:48----------------------15:53----------------------------------------------------------
Cosby Mount Road------------------------------------------------13:51----------------------15:57----------------------------------------------------------
Whetstone Bridge Way06:41--07:06----07:2907:39--08:18------08:58--09:23--43--03--23--13:23------14:03--14:23--14:43--15:05--15:26------16:08--16:28--16:53--17:13--17:35--17:55--18:13--18:31--18:56--19:22--20:20--21:20--22:20--23:20--
Whetstone Halford Close06:42--07:07----07:3107:41--08:19------08:59--09:24--44--04--24--13:24------14:04--14:24--14:44--15:06--15:27------16:09--16:29--16:54--17:14--17:36--17:56--18:14--18:32--18:57--19:23--20:21--21:21--22:21--23:21--
Whetstone Sanderson Close06:43--07:08----07:3107:41--08:19------08:59--09:24--44--04--24--13:24------14:04--14:24--14:44--15:06--15:28------16:09--16:29--16:54--17:14--17:36--17:56--18:14--18:32--18:57--19:23--20:21--21:21--22:21--23:21--
Whetstone Cannam Close06:43--07:08----07:3207:42--08:20------09:00--09:25--45--05--25--13:25------14:05--14:25--14:45--15:07--15:28------16:10--16:30--16:55--17:15--17:37--17:57--18:15--18:33--18:58--19:24--20:22--21:22--22:22--23:22--
Whetstone Charles Way06:44--07:09----07:3407:44--08:21------09:01--09:26--46--06--26--13:26------14:06--14:26--14:46--15:08--15:29------16:11--16:31--16:56--17:16--17:38--17:58--18:16--18:34--18:59--19:25--20:23--21:23--22:23--23:23--
Whetstone Wright Close06:45--07:10----07:3507:45--08:22------09:02--09:27--47--07--27--13:27------14:07--14:27--14:47--15:09--15:31------16:12--16:32--16:57--17:17--17:39--17:59--18:17--18:35--19:00--19:26--20:24--21:24--22:24--23:24--
Whetstone Springwell Lane06:46--07:11----07:3707:47--08:23------09:03--09:28--48--08--28--13:28------14:08--14:28--14:48--15:10--15:32------16:13--16:33--16:58--17:18--17:40--18:00--18:18--18:36--19:01--19:27--20:25--21:25--22:25--23:25--
Whetstone Bruce Way06:47--------07:3807:48--08:24------09:04--09:29--49--09--29--13:29------14:09--14:29--14:49--15:11--15:33------16:14--16:34--16:59--17:19--17:41--18:01--18:19--18:37--19:02--19:28--20:26--21:26--22:26--23:26--
Cosby Recreation Field06:49--------07:4007:50--08:26------09:05--09:31--50--10--31--13:31------14:10--14:31--14:50--15:12--15:35------16:16--16:36--17:01--17:21--17:42--18:03--18:21--18:39--19:03--19:29--20:27--21:27--22:27--23:27--
Cosby Armston Road06:49--------07:4007:50--08:26------09:06--09:31--51--11--31--13:31------14:11--14:31--14:51--15:13--15:35------16:17--16:36--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:21--18:39--19:04--19:30--20:28--21:28--22:28--23:28--
Cosby Bradbury Close------------------------09:08------53--13----------13:53--14:13------14:53--15:15------15:59--16:19------17:05--17:25------------------------------------------
Cosby Victory Park06:51--------07:4207:52--08:28----------09:33----------33--13:33----------14:33----------15:37----------16:38----------17:44--18:05--18:23--18:41--19:05--19:31--20:29--21:29--22:29--23:29--
Cosby Park Close06:51--------07:4207:52--08:28----------09:33----------33--13:33----------14:33----------15:37----------16:38----------17:44--18:05--18:23--18:41--19:05--19:31--20:29--21:29--22:29--23:29--
Cosby Chapel Lane06:52--------07:4307:53--08:29----------09:34----------34--13:34----------14:34----------15:38----------16:39----------17:45--18:06--18:24--18:42--19:06--19:32--20:30--21:30--22:30--23:30--
Broughton Astley Condor Close06:56--------07:4807:58--08:34----------09:39----------39--13:39----------14:39----------15:44----------16:45----------17:49--18:11--18:29--18:47--19:11--19:37--20:35--21:35--22:35--23:35--
Broughton Astley Peregrine Road06:57--------07:4907:59--08:35----------09:40----------40--13:40----------14:40----------15:44----------16:45----------17:49--18:12--18:30--18:48--19:12--19:38--20:36--21:36--22:36--23:36--
Broughton Astley Main Street06:58--------07:5008:00--08:36----------09:41----------41--13:41----------14:41----------15:46----------16:47----------17:50--18:13--18:31--18:49--19:13--19:39--20:37--21:37--22:37--23:37--
Broughton Astley Broctone Drive06:58--------07:5008:00--08:36----------09:41----------41--13:41----------14:41----------15:46----------16:47----------17:50--18:13--18:31--18:49--19:13--19:39--20:37--21:37--22:37--23:37--
Broughton Astley The Bull06:59------07:1607:5108:01--08:37----------09:42----------42--13:42----------14:42----------15:47----------16:48----------17:51--18:14--18:32--18:50--19:14--19:40--20:38--21:38--22:38--23:38--
Broughton Astley White Horse Inn--------07:1607:5108:01--08:37----------09:42----------42--13:42----------14:42----------15:47----------16:48----------17:51--18:14--18:32--18:50--19:14--19:40----------22:38--23:38--
Broughton Astley Old Mill Close--------07:1707:5208:02--08:38----------09:43----------43--13:43----------14:43----------15:48----------16:49----------17:52--18:15--18:33--18:51--19:15--19:41----------22:39--23:39--
Broughton Astley Byre Crescent--------07:1807:5308:03--08:39----------09:44----------44--13:44----------14:44----------15:49----------16:50----------17:53--18:16--18:34--18:52--19:16--19:42----------22:40--23:40--
Broughton Astley Shops--------07:1907:5408:04--08:39----------09:44----------44--13:44----------14:44----------15:50----------16:51----------17:54--18:16--18:34--18:52--19:16--19:42----------22:40--23:40--
Broughton Astley The Fieldway--------07:2007:5508:05--08:40----------09:45----------45--13:45----------14:45----------15:50----------16:51----------17:54--18:17--18:35--18:53--19:17--19:43----------22:41--23:41--
Broughton Astley Swannington Road--------07:2107:5608:06--08:41----------09:46----------46--13:46----------14:46----------15:51----------16:52----------17:55--18:18--18:36--18:54--19:18--19:44----------22:42--23:42--
Broughton Astley Holbeck Drive--------07:2207:5708:07--08:41----------09:46----------46--13:46----------14:46----------15:52----------16:53----------17:56--18:18--18:36--18:54--19:18--19:44----------22:42--23:42--
Broughton Astley Townsend Close--------07:2307:5808:08--08:42----------09:47----------47--13:47----------14:47----------15:53----------16:54----------17:57--18:19--18:37--18:55--19:19--19:45----------22:43--23:43--
Broughton Astley Lea Close----------07:5908:09--08:43----------09:48----------48--13:48----------14:48----------15:54----------16:55----------17:58--18:20--18:38--18:56--19:20--19:46----------22:44--23:44--
Broughton Astley Townsend Close07:04------07:24----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:44--21:44----------
Broughton Astley Orchid Place--------07:2507:5908:09--08:43----------09:48----------48--13:48----------14:48----------15:54----------16:55----------17:58--18:20--18:38--18:56--19:20--19:46----------22:44--23:44--
Dunton Bassett Broughton Lane--------07:2908:0208:12--08:46----------09:51----------51--13:51----------14:51----------15:57----------16:58----------18:01--18:23--18:41--18:59--19:23--19:49----------22:47--23:47--
Dunton Bassett Lutterworth Road--------07:2908:0208:12--08:46----------09:51----------51--13:51----------14:51----------15:57----------16:58----------18:01----------18:59------19:49------------------
Lutterworth Oakberry Road----------------08:53----------09:58----------58--13:58----------14:58----------16:04----------17:05----------18:08----------19:06------19:58------------------
Lutterworth Elizabethan Way----------------08:53----------09:58----------58--13:58----------14:58----------16:04----------17:05----------18:08----------19:06------19:58------------------
Lutterworth Crescent Road----------------08:54----------09:59----------59--13:59----------14:59----------16:05----------17:06----------18:09----------19:07------19:59------------------
Lutterworth George Street----------------08:55----------10:00----------00--14:00----------15:00----------16:06----------17:07----------18:10----------19:08------20:00------------------
Lutterworth Macaulay Road--------07:3808:1408:22----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lutterworth College------------08:23----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lutterworth Woodlea Avenue------------08:24----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lutterworth St Mary's Road------------08:25--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:04------------------
Lutterworth New Street--------07:3908:16------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lutterworth Morrisons--------07:4008:1708:27--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:06------------------

1Term Time Only

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 84, 85 service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone One View Tickets
Leicester Zone Two View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets