Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
84, 85

Leicester to Cosby, Lutterworth or Countesthorpe

via Blaby, Whetstone (84), Broughton Astley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops858485848584858485848485848585848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485848584858485858485841 841 842 858485848584858485848584858485848584858485
Lutterworth George Street------------------------------------------08:57----------10:02----------11:02------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----02------until--------14:02--------------15:0215:02----------16:08----------17:09--18:12--19:10----------
Lutterworth Spring Close------------------------------------------09:01----------10:04----------11:04----------04--------------14:04----------------15:06----------16:11----------17:14--18:15--19:14----------
Lutterworth Ryderway------------------------------------------09:02----------10:06----------11:06----------06--------------14:06------------15:08--15:08----------16:12----------17:16--18:16--19:15----------
Lutterworth Kingsway------------------------------------------09:04----------10:07----------11:07----------07--------------14:07------------15:08--15:10----------16:13----------17:18--18:17--19:16----------
Lutterworth New Street------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:1515:17--------------------------------------------
Cosby Bradbury Close--------------------------------------09:15------09:53--10:13------10:53--11:13------11:53--13------53--13:53--14:13------14:53----15:15----------15:59--16:19------17:05--17:25----------------------
South Wigston Bassett Street----------------07:15----07:50--08:1508:25--08:46--09:06--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--25--45--05--14:05--14:25--14:45--14:5215:12--15:33------15:53--16:15--16:35--17:00--17:25--17:45--18:20--19:20--20:20--21:20--22:20
Lutterworth Morrisons--------------06:45--------07:42--------08:35------09:13----------10:13----------11:13----------13--------------14:13----------------15:20----------16:20----------17:30--18:25--19:25----------
Lutterworth George Street--------------06:45--------07:42--------08:35------09:13----------10:13----------11:13----------13--------------14:13----------------15:20----------16:20----------17:30--18:25--19:25----------
Lutterworth Crescent Road--------------06:45--------07:42--------08:35------09:13----------10:13----------11:13----------13--------------14:13----------------15:20----------16:20----------17:30--18:25--19:25----------
Lutterworth Elizabethan Way--------------06:46--------07:43--------08:36------09:14----------10:14----------11:14----------14--------------14:14----------------15:21----------16:21----------17:31--18:26--19:26----------
Lutterworth Oakberry Road--------------06:46--------07:43--------08:36------09:14----------10:14----------11:14----------14--------------14:14----------------15:21----------16:21----------17:31--18:26--19:26----------
Dunton Bassett Lutterworth Road--------------06:52--------07:49--------08:42------09:21----------10:21----------11:21----------21--------------14:21------------15:2715:2915:29----------16:29----------17:39--18:34--19:33----------
South Wigston Timber Street----06:07--06:40--06:55--07:17----07:52--08:1708:27--08:48--09:08--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--27--47--07--14:07--14:27--14:47--14:5415:14--15:35------15:55--16:17--16:37--17:02--17:27--17:47--18:22--19:22--20:22--21:22--22:22
South Wigston Park Road----06:07--06:40--06:56--07:18----07:53--08:1808:28--08:49--09:09--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--28--48--08--14:08--14:28--14:48--14:5515:15--15:36------15:56--16:18--16:38--17:03--17:28--17:48--18:23--19:23--20:23--21:23--22:23
Countesthorpe Hospital Lane----06:10--06:44--07:00--07:22----07:57--08:2208:32--08:53--09:13--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--32--52--12--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:0215:19--15:40------16:00--16:22--16:42--17:07--17:32--17:52--18:27--19:27--20:27--21:27--22:27
Countesthorpe Foston Lane----06:12--06:45--07:03--07:23----07:58--08:2308:33--08:54--09:14--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--33--53--13--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:0515:20--15:41------16:01--16:23--16:43--17:08--17:33--17:53--18:28--19:28--20:28--21:28--22:28
Countesthorpe Scotland Way----06:13--06:46--07:04--07:25----08:00--08:2508:35--08:56--09:16--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--35--55--15--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:0615:22--15:43------16:03--16:25--16:45--17:10--17:35--17:55--18:30--19:30--20:30--21:30--22:30
Countesthorpe Green Lane----06:13--06:47--07:04--07:25----08:00--08:2508:35--08:56--09:16--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--35--55--15--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:0715:22--15:43------16:03--16:25--16:45--17:10--17:35--17:55--18:30--19:30--20:30--21:30--22:30
Countesthorpe Bassett Avenue----06:14--06:48--07:06--07:26----08:01--08:2608:36--08:57--09:17--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--36--56--16--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:0915:23--15:44------16:04--16:26--16:46--17:11--17:36--17:56--18:31--19:31--20:31--21:31--22:31
Countesthorpe Waterloo Crescent----06:15--06:48--07:07--07:27----08:02--08:2708:37--08:58--09:18--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--37--57--17--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:1115:24--15:45------16:05--16:27--16:47--17:12--17:37--17:57--18:32--19:32--20:32--21:32--22:32
Countesthorpe Westfield Avenue----06:15--06:49--07:08--07:28----08:03--08:2808:38--08:59--09:19--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--38--58--18--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:1215:25--15:46------16:06--16:28--16:48--17:13--17:38--17:58--18:33--19:33--20:33--21:33--22:33
Countesthorpe Willoughby Road----06:16--06:50--07:08--07:28----08:03--08:2808:38--08:59--09:19--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--38--58--18--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:1315:25--15:46------16:06--16:28--16:48--17:13--17:38--17:58--18:33--19:33--20:33--21:33--22:33
Countesthorpe College----06:17--06:51--07:10--07:30----08:05--08:3008:40--09:01--09:21--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--40--00--20--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:1515:27--15:48------16:08--16:30--16:50--17:15--17:40--18:00--18:35--19:35--20:35--21:35--22:35
Countesthorpe Leysland Avenue----06:17--06:51--07:10--07:30----08:05--08:3008:40--09:01--09:21--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--40--00--20--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:1515:27--15:48------16:08--16:30--16:50--17:15--17:40--18:00--18:35--19:35--20:35--21:35--22:35
Countesthorpe Winchester Road----06:17--06:51--07:11--07:31----08:06--08:3108:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--41--01--21--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:1615:28--15:48------16:09--16:31--16:51--17:16--17:41--18:01--18:36--19:36--20:36--21:36--22:36
Countesthorpe Keepers Farm----06:18--06:53--07:12--07:32----08:07--08:3208:42--09:03--09:23--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--42--02--22--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:1715:29--15:50------16:10--16:32--16:52--17:17--17:42--18:02--18:37--19:37--20:37--21:37--22:37
Blaby Dorchester Close----06:20--06:54--07:13--07:33----08:08--08:3308:43--09:04--09:24--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--43--03--23--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:1915:30--15:51------16:12--16:33--16:53--17:18--17:43--18:03--18:38--19:38--20:38--21:38--22:38
Blaby Dundee Road----06:20--06:55--07:14--07:34----08:09--08:3408:44--09:05--09:25--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--44--04--24--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:2015:31--15:52------16:13--16:34--16:54--17:19--17:44--18:04--18:39--19:39--20:39--21:39--22:39
Blaby Ripon Drive----06:21--06:55--07:15--07:35----08:10--08:3508:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--45--05--25--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:2115:32--15:52------16:14--16:35--16:55--17:20--17:45--18:05--18:40--19:40--20:40--21:40--22:40
Blaby Western Drive----06:22--06:57--07:16--07:36----08:11--08:3608:46--09:07--09:27--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--46--06--26--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:2315:33--15:54------16:16--16:36--16:56--17:21--17:46--18:06--18:41--19:41--20:41--21:41--22:41
Blaby Laurel Road----06:23--06:57--07:17--07:37----08:12--08:3708:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--47--07--27--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:2415:34--15:54------16:17--16:37--16:57--17:22--17:47--18:07--18:42--19:42--20:42--21:42--22:42
Blaby Park House Court----06:23--06:58--07:18--07:38----08:13--08:3808:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--48--08--28--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:2515:35--15:55------16:18--16:38--16:58--17:23--17:48--18:08--18:43--19:43--20:43--21:43--22:43
Dunton Bassett Broughton Lane--05:32--06:08------06:53--------07:50--------08:43------09:22----------10:22----------11:22----------22--------------14:22------------15:2815:3015:30----------16:30----------17:40--18:35--19:34----------
Broughton Astley Orchid Place--05:34--06:10------06:55--------07:53--------08:45------09:24----------10:24----------11:24----------24--------------14:24------------15:3115:3315:33----------16:33----------17:42--18:37--19:36----------
Broughton Astley Red Admiral--05:34--06:10------06:55--------07:53--------08:46------09:24----------10:24----------11:24----------24--------------14:24------------15:3115:3315:33----------16:33----------17:42--18:37--19:36----------
Broughton Astley Townsend Close--05:35--06:11------06:56--07:15----07:54----------------09:25----------10:25----------11:25----------25--------------14:25------------15:3215:3415:34----------16:34----------17:43--18:38--19:37--20:47--21:47--
Broughton Astley Holbeck Drive--05:35--06:11------06:56--07:15----07:54--------08:47------09:25----------10:25----------11:25----------25--------------14:25------------15:3215:3415:34----------16:34----------17:44--18:38--19:37--20:47--21:47--
Broughton Astley Swannington Road--05:36--06:12------06:57--07:16----07:55--------08:47------09:26----------10:26----------11:26----------26--------------14:26------------15:3315:3515:35----------16:35----------17:45--18:39--19:38--20:48--21:48--
Broughton Astley Byre Crescent--05:37--06:13------06:58--07:17----07:56--------08:48------09:27----------10:27----------11:27----------27--------------14:27------------15:3515:3715:37----------16:36----------17:47--18:40--19:39--20:49--21:49--
Broughton Astley Shops--05:38--06:14------06:59--07:18----07:57--------08:48------09:28----------10:28----------11:28----------28--------------14:28------------15:3615:3815:38----------16:37----------17:48--18:41--19:40--20:50--21:50--
Broughton Astley The Fieldway--05:38--06:14------06:59--07:19----07:58--------08:49------09:28----------10:28----------11:28----------28--------------14:28------------15:3715:3915:39----------16:38----------17:49--18:41--19:40--20:50--21:50--
Broughton Astley Old Mill Close--05:39--06:15------07:00--07:20----07:59--------08:49------09:29----------10:29----------11:29----------29--------------14:29------------15:3815:4015:40----------16:39----------17:50--18:42--19:41--20:51--21:51--
Broughton Astley White Horse Inn--05:40--06:16------07:01--07:21----08:00--------08:50------09:30----------10:30----------11:30----------30--------------14:30------------15:3915:4115:41----------16:40----------17:51--18:43--19:42--20:52--21:52--
Broughton Astley The Bull--05:41--06:17------07:02--07:22----08:01--------08:51------09:31----------10:31----------11:31----------31--------------14:31------------15:4015:4215:42----------16:41----------17:53--18:44--19:43--20:53--21:53--
Broughton Astley Broctone Drive--05:41--06:17------07:02--07:22----08:01--------08:51------09:31----------10:31----------11:31----------31--------------14:31------------15:4015:4215:42----------16:41----------17:53--18:44--19:43--20:53--21:53--
Broughton Astley Main Street--05:41--06:17------07:02--07:22----08:01--------08:51------09:31----------10:31----------11:31----------31--------------14:31------------15:4015:4215:42----------16:41----------17:54--18:45--19:44--20:53--21:53--
Broughton Astley Peregrine Road--05:43--06:19------07:04--07:24----08:03--------08:53------09:33----------10:33----------11:33----------33--------------14:33------------15:4215:4415:44----------16:43----------17:55--18:46--19:45--20:54--21:54--
Broughton Astley Condor Close--05:43--06:19------07:04--07:24----08:03--------08:53------09:33----------10:33----------11:33----------33--------------14:33------------15:4215:4415:44----------16:43----------17:56--18:46--19:45--20:55--21:55--
Cosby Chapel Lane--05:49--06:25------07:10--07:30----08:09--------08:59------09:39----------10:39----------11:39----------39--------------14:39------------15:4815:5015:50----------16:49----------18:02--18:53--19:52--20:59--21:59--
Cosby The Nook--05:49--06:25------07:10--07:30----08:09--------08:59--09:16--09:39--09:54--10:14--10:39--10:54--11:14--11:39--11:54--14--39--54--13:54--14:14--14:39--14:54----15:16--15:4815:5015:50--16:00--16:20--16:49--17:06--17:26--18:03--18:53--19:52--21:00--22:00--
Cosby Park Close--05:50--06:26------07:11--07:31----08:10--------09:00--09:17--09:40--09:55--10:15--10:40--10:55--11:15--11:40--11:55--15--40--55--13:55--14:15--14:40--14:55----15:17--15:4915:5115:51--16:01--16:21--16:50--17:07--17:27--18:04--18:54--19:53--21:00--22:00--
Cosby Victory Park--05:51--06:27------07:12--07:3207:42--08:11----08:43--09:01--09:20--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--21--41--01--14:01--14:21--14:41--14:58----15:28--15:5015:5215:52--16:09--16:29--16:51--17:16--17:38--18:05--18:55--19:54--21:01--22:01--
Cosby Portland Street----------------------------------------------10:01----------------------12:01------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Littlethorpe Ridgeway----------------------------------------------10:05----------------------12:05------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Littlethorpe Cosby Road----------------------------------------------10:06----------------------12:06------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cosby Armston Road--05:51--06:27------07:12--07:3207:42--08:11----08:43--09:01--09:20--09:41------10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41------21--41--01--14:01--14:21--14:41--14:58----15:28--15:5015:5215:52--16:09--16:29--16:51--17:16--17:38--18:05--18:55--19:54--21:01--22:01--
Cosby Recreation Field--05:52--06:29------07:14--07:3307:44--08:13----08:44--09:02--09:22--09:43------10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43------23--43--03--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:00----15:30--15:5215:5415:54--16:11--16:31--16:53--17:18--17:40--18:07--18:57--19:56--21:03--22:03--
Whetstone Bruce Way--05:54--06:30------07:15--07:3507:45--08:14----08:46--09:04--09:23--09:44------10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44------24--44--04--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:01----15:31--15:5315:5515:55--16:12--16:32--16:54--17:19--17:41--18:08--18:58--19:57--21:04--22:04--
Whetstone Otter Way--05:55--06:32--06:57--07:17--07:3607:47--08:16----08:47--09:05--09:25--09:46------10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46------26--46--06--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:03----15:33--15:5515:5715:57--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:21--17:43--18:10--19:00--19:59--21:06--22:06--
Whetstone Springwell Lane--05:55--06:32--06:57--07:17--07:3607:47--08:16----08:47--09:05--09:25--09:46------10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46------26--46--06--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:03----15:33--15:5515:5715:57--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:21--17:43--18:10--19:00--19:59--21:06--22:06--
Whetstone Wright Close--05:56--06:33--06:58--07:18--07:3707:48--08:17----08:48--09:06--09:26--09:47------10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47------27--47--07--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:04----15:34--15:5615:5815:58--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:22--17:44--18:11--19:01--20:00--21:07--22:07--
Whetstone Charles Way--05:56--06:34--06:59--07:19--07:3807:49--08:18----08:49--09:07--09:27--09:48------10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48------28--48--08--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:05----15:35--15:5715:5915:59--16:16--16:36--16:58--17:23--17:46--18:12--19:02--20:01--21:07--22:07--
Whetstone Bodicoat Close--05:57--06:35--07:00--07:20--07:3907:50--08:19----08:50--09:08--09:28--09:49------10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49------29--49--09--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:06----15:36--15:5816:0016:00--16:17--16:37--16:59--17:24--17:47--18:13--19:03--20:02--21:08--22:08--
Whetstone Sanderson Close--05:58--06:36--07:01--07:21--07:4007:51--08:20----08:51--09:09--09:29--09:50------10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50------30--50--10--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:07----15:37--15:5916:0116:01--16:19--16:39--17:00--17:25--17:48--18:14--19:04--20:04--21:09--22:09--
Whetstone Wootton Close--05:58--06:36--07:01--07:21--07:4007:51--08:20----08:51--09:10--09:30--09:50------10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50------30--50--10--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:07----15:37--15:5916:0116:01--16:19--16:39--17:00--17:25--17:48--18:15--19:05--20:04--21:09--22:09--
Whetstone Bridge Way--05:59--06:37--07:02--07:22--07:4207:52--08:22----08:52--09:11--09:31--09:52------10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52------32--52--12--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:09----15:39--16:0016:0216:02--16:20--16:40--17:02--17:27--17:50--18:16--19:06--20:05--21:10--22:10--
Whetstone Avon Drive--05:59--06:38--07:03--07:23--07:4207:53--08:22----08:53--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--32--52--12--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:09----15:39--16:0116:0316:03--16:21--16:41--17:02--17:27--17:51--18:17--19:07--20:06--21:11--22:11--
Whetstone Wale Road--06:00--06:39--07:04--07:24--07:4307:54--08:23----08:54--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--33--53--13--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:10----15:40--16:0216:0316:04--16:22--16:42--17:03--17:28--17:52--18:18--19:08--20:07--21:11--22:11--
Whetstone Bulls Head--06:00--06:39--07:04--07:24--07:4407:54--08:24----08:54--09:13--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--34--54--14--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:11----15:41--16:0216:0416:04--16:23--16:43--17:04--17:29--17:53--18:18--19:08--20:08--21:12--22:12--
Whetstone Charnwood Avenue--06:01--06:40--07:05--07:25--07:4507:55--08:25----08:55--09:14--09:34--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--35--55--15--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:12----15:42--16:0316:0516:05--16:24--16:44--17:05--17:30--17:54--18:19--19:09--20:09--21:13--22:13--
Whetstone The Old Vicarage--06:02--06:41--07:06--07:26--07:4607:56--08:26----08:56--09:15--09:35--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--36--56--16--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:13----15:43--16:0416:0616:06--16:25--16:45--17:06--17:31--17:55--18:20--19:10--20:10--21:13--22:13--
Blaby James Street--06:03--06:42--07:07--07:27--07:4707:57--08:27----08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--37--57--17--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:14----15:44--16:0616:0716:07--16:27--16:47--17:07--17:32--17:57--18:22--19:12--20:12--21:15--22:15--
Blaby Forge Corner--06:0406:2406:4406:5907:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5908:1408:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2939495909192914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0716:0916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2417:3417:4917:5918:0918:2418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1621:4422:1622:44
Blaby Northfield Road--06:0506:2506:4507:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1508:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3040500010203014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0816:1016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2517:3517:5018:0018:1018:2518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1721:4522:1722:45
Glen Parva New Bridge Road--06:0506:2506:4507:0007:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1608:3108:4108:5109:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3040500010203014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:1815:2815:3815:4815:58--16:1016:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2617:3617:5118:0118:1118:2618:4619:1619:4520:1520:4521:1721:4522:1722:45
Glen Parva Glenville Avenue--06:0706:2706:4707:0207:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1808:3308:4308:5309:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3242520212223214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2015:3015:4015:5016:00--16:1316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2817:3817:5318:0318:1318:2818:4819:1819:4720:1720:4721:1821:4722:1822:47
Glen Parva West View Avenue--06:0806:2806:4807:0307:1407:2407:3407:4407:5408:0408:1908:3408:4408:5409:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3343530313233314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2115:3115:4115:5116:01--16:1416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2917:3917:5418:0418:1418:2918:4919:1919:4720:1720:4721:1821:4722:1822:47
Leicester Red House Road--06:0906:2906:4907:0407:1507:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:2108:3508:4508:5509:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3444540414243414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2315:3315:4315:5316:02--16:1516:1516:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:3017:4017:5518:0518:1518:3018:5019:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Leicester Gilmorton Avenue05:5106:1106:3106:5107:0607:1707:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:2308:3708:4708:5709:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3646560616263614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2515:3515:4515:5516:04--16:1716:1716:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3217:4217:5718:0718:1718:3218:5219:2219:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Aylestone Monsell Drive05:5106:1106:3106:5107:0607:1707:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:2308:3708:4708:5709:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3646560616263614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2515:3515:4515:5516:04--16:1716:1716:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3217:4217:5718:0718:1718:3218:5219:2219:5020:2020:5021:2121:5022:2122:50
Aylestone Marsden Lane05:5206:1206:3206:5207:0707:1907:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2508:3908:4908:5909:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3848580818283814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:06--16:1916:1916:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3417:4417:5918:0918:1918:3418:5419:2419:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Aylestone Wigston Lane05:5306:1306:3306:5307:0807:1907:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2508:3908:4908:5909:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3848580818283814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:06--16:1916:1916:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3417:4417:5918:0918:1918:3418:5419:2419:5220:2220:5221:2321:5222:2322:52
Aylestone Hall Lane05:5406:1406:3406:5407:0907:2007:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2608:4008:5009:0009:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3949590919293914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:07--16:2016:2016:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3517:4518:0018:1018:2018:3518:5519:2519:5320:2320:5321:2421:5322:2422:53
Aylestone Hampshire Road05:5506:1506:3506:5507:1007:2207:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2808:4208:5209:0209:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4151011121314114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:1915:3015:4015:5016:0016:09--16:2216:2216:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3717:4718:0218:1218:2218:3718:5719:2719:5520:2520:5521:2621:5522:2622:55
Aylestone Grace Road05:5606:1606:3606:5607:1107:2207:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2808:4208:5209:0209:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4151011121314114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:1915:3015:4015:5016:0016:09--16:2216:2216:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3717:4718:0218:1218:2218:3718:5719:2719:5520:2520:5521:2721:5522:2722:55
Aylestone Cavendish Road05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1207:2407:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:3008:4408:5409:0409:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4353031323334314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2015:3215:4215:5216:0216:11--16:2416:2416:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3917:4918:0418:1418:2418:3918:5919:2919:5720:2720:5721:2821:5722:2822:57
Aylestone Boundary Road05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1207:2407:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:3008:4408:5409:0409:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4353031323334314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2115:3215:4215:5216:0216:11--16:2416:2416:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3917:4918:0418:1418:2418:3918:5919:2919:5720:2720:5721:2921:5722:2922:57
Aylestone Gas Museum05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1307:2507:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:3108:4508:5509:0509:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4454041424344414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2115:3315:4315:5316:0316:12--16:2516:2516:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:4017:5018:0518:1518:2518:4019:0019:3019:5820:2820:5821:3021:5822:3022:58
Aylestone Saffron Lane05:5906:1906:3906:5907:1407:2607:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:3208:4608:5609:0609:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4555051525354514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2215:3415:4415:5416:0416:13--16:2616:2616:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:4117:5118:0618:1618:2618:4119:0119:3119:5920:2920:5921:3121:5922:3122:59
Leicester Raw Dykes Road06:0006:2006:4007:0007:1507:2707:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:3408:4708:5709:0709:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4656061626364614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2415:3515:4515:5516:0516:14--16:2716:2716:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:4217:5218:0718:1718:2718:4219:0219:3220:0020:3021:0021:3222:0022:3223:00
Leicester Sawday Street06:0106:2106:4107:0107:1607:2807:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3508:4808:5809:0809:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4757071727374714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2515:3615:4615:5616:0616:15--16:2816:2816:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4317:5318:0818:1818:2818:4319:0319:3320:0120:3121:0121:3322:0122:3323:01
Leicester Walnut Street06:0306:2306:4307:0307:1807:3007:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3608:5009:0009:1009:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4959091929394914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2615:3815:4815:5816:0816:17--16:3016:3016:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4517:5518:1018:2018:3018:4519:0519:3520:0220:3221:0221:3422:0222:3423:02
Leicester Royal Infirmary Hospital06:0406:2406:4407:0407:1907:3107:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3808:5109:0109:1109:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5000102030405014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:2815:3915:4915:5916:0916:18--16:3116:3116:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4617:5618:1118:2118:3118:4619:0619:3620:0320:3321:0321:3522:0322:3523:03
Leicester Bonners Lane06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2007:3207:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:4008:5209:0209:1209:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5101112131415114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:19--16:3216:3216:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4717:5718:1218:2218:3218:4719:0719:3720:0420:3421:0421:3622:0422:3623:04
Leicester Pocklingtons Walk06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2307:3507:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:4308:5509:0509:1509:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5404142434445414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:22--16:3516:3516:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:5018:0018:1518:2518:3518:5019:1019:4020:0620:3621:0621:3822:0622:3823:06
Leicester Town Hall Square06:0906:2906:4907:0907:2407:3607:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:4408:5609:0609:1609:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5505152535455514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:23--16:3616:3616:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:5118:0118:1618:2618:3618:5119:1119:4120:0720:3721:0721:3922:0722:3923:07
Leicester Charles Street06:1106:3106:5107:1107:2607:3807:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4608:5809:0809:1809:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5707172737475714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:25--16:3816:3816:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5318:0318:1818:2818:3818:5319:1319:4320:0820:3821:0821:4022:0822:4023:08
Leicester Charles Street06:1106:3106:5107:1107:2607:3807:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4708:5809:0809:1809:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5707172737475714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4615:5616:0616:1616:25----16:3816:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5318:0318:1818:2818:3818:5319:1319:4320:0920:3921:0921:4122:0922:4123:09
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station06:1406:3406:5407:1407:2907:4107:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:5009:0109:1109:2109:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0010203040500014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:4915:5916:0916:1916:28--16:4116:4116:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5618:0618:2118:3118:4118:5619:1619:4620:1120:4121:1121:4322:1122:4323:11

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 84, 85 service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone One View Tickets
Leicester Zone Two View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets