Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
8

Hinckley to Lutterworth

via Burbage, Ullesthorpe and Magna Park

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops88888888881 82 888
Lutterworth George Street Car Park06:0506:5008:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0015:0516:2017:3518:35
Lutterworth Morrisons--------------------15:06------
Lutterworth Barclays Bank--------------------15:09------
Lutterworth Spring Close--------------------15:13------
Lutterworth Ryderway--------------------15:16------
Lutterworth Kingsway--------------------15:17------
Lutterworth Meriton Road--------------------15:18------
Lutterworth Greenacres Drive--------------------15:20------
Lutterworth St Mary's Road--------------------15:21------
Lutterworth New Street--------------------15:25------
Lutterworth St Mary's Road06:0506:5008:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:00--16:2017:3518:35
Lutterworth Woodway Road06:0606:5108:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:01--16:2117:3618:36
Magna Park George Building06:1106:5608:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:06--16:2617:4118:41
Magna Park ASDA06:1507:0008:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:10--16:3217:4718:47
Magna Park Hawke Way06:1607:0108:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:11--16:3217:4718:47
Magna Park Eddie Stobart Logistics06:1807:0308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:13--16:3517:5018:50
Ullesthorpe Garden Centre06:2307:0808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:1815:3016:4017:55--
Ullesthorpe Hillside06:2407:0908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:1915:3116:4117:56--
Ullesthorpe South Avenue06:2607:1108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2115:3316:4317:58--
Ullesthorpe Allotments06:2707:1208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2215:3416:4417:59--
Claybrooke Parva Western Drive06:2907:1408:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2415:3616:4618:01--
Claybrooke Magna Bell Street06:3007:1508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2515:3716:4718:02--
Claybrooke Magna The Laurels06:3007:1508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2515:3716:4718:02--
Sharnford High Cross Road06:3207:1808:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:2815:4016:4918:0418:55
Burbage Lutterworth Road06:3907:2608:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3615:4816:5618:1118:59
Burbage Orchard Close06:3907:2608:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3615:4816:5618:1118:59
Burbage Horsepool06:4007:2708:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:3715:4916:5718:1219:00
Burbage Parish Church06:4107:2808:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:3815:5016:5818:1319:01
Burbage Forresters Road06:4207:2908:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:3915:5116:5918:1419:01
Burbage The Fairway06:4207:2908:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:3915:5117:0018:1519:02
Burbage Sapcote Road06:4307:3008:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4015:5217:0118:1619:02
Burbage Elm Tree Drive06:4407:3108:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4115:5317:0218:1719:03
Hinckley Parsons Lane06:4507:3208:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4215:5417:0318:1819:04
Hinckley Hill Street--------------------------19:07
Hinckley Regent Street06:5107:3808:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:4816:0017:1018:25--
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station06:5207:3908:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:4916:0117:1218:27--

1Only During School Holidays 2Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 8 service quickly and easily online

Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets
Leicester Zone Two View Tickets