Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
7, 7A

Burbage to Nuneaton

via Hinckley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
hinckleybus-logo-arriva.png

Route Map

View all stops7A77A77A77
Nuneaton Bus Station09:1009:3010:10Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
3010until15:3016:30
Nuneaton Saints Way09:1109:3210:11321115:3216:32
Nuneaton Ferndale Close--09:33--33--15:3316:33
Nuneaton North Warwickshire College--09:34--34--15:3416:34
Nuneaton Higham Lane School--09:35--35--15:3516:35
Nuneaton St Nicolas Park Drive--09:36--36--15:3616:36
Nuneaton Peake Avenue--09:36--36--15:3616:36
Nuneaton Coniston Way--09:38--38--15:3816:38
Nuneaton Pallet Drive--09:38--38--15:3816:38
Nuneaton Rydal Avenue--09:39--39--15:3916:39
Nuneaton Windermere Avenue--09:39--39--15:3916:39
Nuneaton Higham Lane09:12--10:12--12----
Nuneaton North Warwickshire College09:13--10:13--13----
Nuneaton Tiverton Drive09:14--10:14--14----
Nuneaton Ensor Close09:14--10:14--14----
Nuneaton Eastboro Way09:1509:4010:15401515:4016:40
Nuneaton Calendar Grove09:1609:4110:16411615:4116:41
Nuneaton Calendar Grove09:1609:4110:16411615:4116:41
Nuneaton The Long Shoot09:1709:4210:17421715:4216:42
Nuneaton Watling Street09:1809:4310:18431815:4316:43
Hinckley Dodwells Road09:1909:4410:19441915:4416:44
Hinckley Just Car Clinic09:1909:4510:19451915:4516:45
Hinckley Brindley Road09:20--10:20--20----
Hinckley Lawton Close09:2209:4810:22482215:4816:48
Hinckley Brenfield Drive--09:49--49--15:4916:49
Hinckley Deveron Way--09:50--50--15:5016:50
Hinckley Stirling Avenue--09:51--51--15:5116:51
Hinckley Dunblane Way--09:52--52--15:5216:52
Hinckley Gowrie Close--09:53--53--15:5316:53
Hinckley Beardson Crescent--09:54--54--15:5416:54
Hinckley Farneway--09:55--55--15:5516:55
Hinckley Sandy Crescent--09:55--55--15:5516:55
Hinckley Bute Close--09:56--56--15:5616:56
Hinckley Westray Drive--09:57--57--15:5716:57
Hinckley Police Station--09:58--58--15:5816:58
Hinckley Union Inn--09:59--59--15:5916:59
Hinckley Regent Street--09:59--59--15:5916:59
Hinckley Brascote Road09:23--10:23--23----
Hinckley Eskadale Road09:24--10:24--24----
Hinckley Windrush Drive09:25--10:25--25----
Hinckley Rosemary Way09:27--10:27--27----
Hinckley Brandon Road09:27--10:27--27----
Hinckley Granville Road09:28--10:28--28----
Hinckley Marchant Road09:28--10:28--28----
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station09:3310:0310:33033316:0317:03
Hinckley St Mary's Road09:3410:0410:34043416:0417:04
Hinckley Springfield Road09:3510:0510:35053516:0517:05
Hinckley Rail Station09:3610:0610:36063616:0617:06
Hinckley Lidl Store09:3610:0610:36063616:0617:06
Burbage Brookfield Road09:3710:0710:37073716:0717:07
Burbage Castle Court09:3910:0910:39093916:0917:09
Burbage Featherstone Drive09:3910:0910:39093916:0917:09
Burbage Brookside09:3910:0910:39093916:0917:09
Burbage St Martin's09:4010:1010:40104016:1017:10
Burbage Lucas Road09:4110:1110:41114116:1117:11
Burbage Boyslade Road09:4210:1210:42124216:1217:12
Burbage Shops09:42--10:42--42----
Burbage Co-operative Store09:4310:1310:43134316:1317:13

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 7, 7A service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone Two View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets