Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
7, 7A

Burbage to Nuneaton

via Hinckley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
hinckleybus-logo-arriva.png

Route Map

View all stops77A77A77A77A77A7
Burbage Co-operative Store07:3608:4409:14Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
4414until14:4415:1415:4416:1417:1618:00
Burbage Lilac Close07:3608:4409:14441414:4415:1415:4416:1417:1618:00
Burbage Aster Close07:3708:4509:15451514:4515:1515:4516:1517:1718:01
Burbage Marigold Drive07:37--09:15--15--15:15--16:15--18:01
Burbage Sketchley Road07:3808:4609:16461614:4615:1615:4616:1617:1818:02
Burbage Sketchley Road07:3808:4609:16461614:4615:1615:4616:1617:1818:02
Burbage Pyeharps Road07:3908:4709:17471714:4715:1715:4716:1717:1918:03
Burbage Robinson Way07:4008:4809:18481814:4815:1815:4816:1817:2018:04
Burbage Crossways07:4008:4809:18481814:4815:1815:4816:1817:2018:04
Burbage The Sycamores07:4108:4909:19491914:4915:1915:4916:1917:2118:05
Burbage Strutt Road07:4208:5009:20502014:5015:2015:5016:2017:2218:06
Burbage Horsepool07:4308:5109:21512114:5115:2115:5116:2117:2318:07
Burbage Grove Road07:4308:5109:21512114:5115:2115:5116:2117:2318:07
Burbage Abbotts Green07:4408:5309:23532314:5315:2315:5316:2317:2518:09
Burbage Squires Green07:4508:5409:24542414:5415:2415:5416:2417:2618:10
Burbage Shops07:4608:5509:25552514:5515:2515:5516:2517:2718:11
Burbage Lucas Road07:4708:5609:25562514:5615:2515:5616:2517:2818:12
Burbage St Martin's07:4808:5609:26562614:5615:2615:5616:2617:2818:12
Burbage Featherstone Drive07:4908:5709:27572714:5715:2715:5716:2717:2918:13
Burbage Castle Court07:4908:5809:28582814:5815:2815:5816:2817:3018:14
Hinckley Lidl Store07:5109:0009:30003015:0015:3016:0016:3017:3218:16
Hinckley Rail Station07:5209:0109:31013115:0115:3116:0116:3117:3318:17
Hinckley Springfield Road07:5209:0109:31013115:0115:3116:0116:3117:3318:17
Hinckley St Mary's Road07:5309:0209:32023215:0215:3216:0216:3217:3418:18
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station07:5509:0509:35053515:0515:3516:0516:3517:3518:19
Hinckley Marchant Road--09:06--06--15:06--16:06--17:36--
Hinckley Granville Road--09:06--06--15:06--16:06--17:36--
Hinckley Brandon Road--09:07--07--15:07--16:07--17:37--
Hinckley Rosemary Way--09:08--08--15:08--16:08--17:38--
Hinckley Windrush Drive--09:10--10--15:10--16:10--17:40--
Hinckley Eskadale Road--09:10--10--15:10--16:10--17:40--
Hinckley Langdale Road--09:11--11--15:11--16:11--17:41--
Hinckley Brascote Road--09:11--11--15:11--16:11--17:41--
Hinckley Regent Street07:56--09:36--36--15:36--16:36----
Hinckley Union Inn07:57--09:37--37--15:37--16:37----
Hinckley Police Station07:57--09:37--37--15:37--16:38----
Hinckley Westray Drive07:58--09:38--38--15:38--16:38----
Hinckley Bute Close07:59--09:39--39--15:39--16:39----
Hinckley Sandy Crescent08:00--09:40--40--15:40--16:40----
Hinckley Farneway08:00--09:40--40--15:40--16:40----
Hinckley Beardson Crescent08:01--09:41--41--15:41--16:41----
Hinckley Gowrie Close08:03--09:43--43--15:43--16:43----
Hinckley Dunblane Way08:03--09:43--43--15:43--16:44----
Hinckley Stirling Avenue08:05--09:45--45--15:45--16:45----
Hinckley Lyneham Close08:06--09:46--46--15:46--16:46----
Hinckley Brenfield Drive08:06--09:46--46--15:46--16:46----
Hinckley Lawton Close08:0709:1209:47124715:1215:4716:1216:4717:42--
Hinckley Brindley Road08:0909:1309:49134915:1315:4916:1316:4917:43--
Hinckley Jacknell Road08:1009:1409:50145015:1415:5016:1416:5017:44--
Hinckley Just Car Clinic08:1009:1409:50145015:1415:5016:1416:5017:44--
Hinckley Dodwells Road08:1109:1509:51155115:1515:5116:1516:5117:45--
Nuneaton Watling Street08:1209:1609:52165215:1615:5216:1616:5217:46--
Nuneaton The Long Shoot08:1309:1709:53175315:1715:5316:1716:5317:47--
Nuneaton The Long Shoot08:1309:1709:53175315:1715:5316:1716:5317:47--
Nuneaton Calendar Grove08:1309:1809:53185315:1815:5316:1816:5417:48--
Nuneaton Eastboro Way08:1409:1909:54195415:1915:5416:1916:5517:49--
Nuneaton Ensor Close--09:20--20--15:20--16:20--17:50--
Nuneaton North Warwickshire College--09:21--21--15:21--16:21--17:51--
Nuneaton Windermere Avenue08:15--09:55--55--15:55--------
Nuneaton Pallet Drive08:16--09:56--56--15:56--------
Nuneaton Coniston Way08:18--09:58--58--15:58--------
Nuneaton Peake Avenue08:18--09:58--58------------
Nuneaton St Nicolas Park Drive08:19--09:59--59------------
Nuneaton Brookdale Road08:19--09:59--59------------
Nuneaton North Warwickshire College08:20--10:00--00------------
Nuneaton Ferndale Crescent08:21--10:01--01------16:58----
Nuneaton Higham Lane08:2209:2210:02220215:22--16:2216:5817:52--
Nuneaton Etone School08:2309:2310:03230315:23--16:2316:5917:53--
Nuneaton Bus Station08:2609:2510:06250615:25--16:2517:0117:55--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 7, 7A service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone Two View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets