Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
7, 7A

Burbage to Nuneaton

via Hinckley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
hinckleybus-logo-arriva.png

Route Map

View all stops7777A77A77A7777
Nuneaton Bus Station--08:0008:3009:1009:30Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1030until15:1015:3016:3017:1518:00
Nuneaton Saints Way--08:0108:3209:1109:32113215:1115:3216:3317:1818:02
Nuneaton Higham Lane------09:12--12--15:12--------
Nuneaton North Warwickshire College------09:13--13--15:13--------
Nuneaton Tiverton Drive------09:14--14--15:14--------
Nuneaton Ensor Close------09:14--14--15:14--------
Nuneaton Ferndale Close--08:0208:33--09:33--33--15:3316:3417:1918:03
Nuneaton North Warwickshire College--08:0308:34--09:34--34--15:3416:3617:2118:04
Nuneaton Higham Lane School--08:0308:35--09:35--35--15:3516:3617:2118:05
Nuneaton St Nicolas Park Drive--08:0308:36--09:36--36--15:3616:3817:2318:06
Nuneaton Peake Avenue--08:0408:36--09:36--36--15:3616:3817:2318:06
Nuneaton Coniston Way----08:38--09:38--38--15:3816:4017:2518:08
Nuneaton Pallet Drive--08:0508:38--09:38--38--15:3816:4017:2518:08
Nuneaton Rydal Avenue--08:0608:39--09:39--39--15:3916:4117:2618:09
Nuneaton Windermere Avenue--08:0608:39--09:39--39--15:3916:4117:2618:09
Nuneaton Eastboro Way--08:0708:4009:1509:40154015:1515:4016:4217:2718:10
Nuneaton Calendar Grove--08:0708:4109:1609:41164115:1615:4116:4317:2818:11
Nuneaton Calendar Grove--08:0808:4109:1609:41164115:1615:4116:4317:2818:11
Nuneaton The Long Shoot--08:0908:4209:1709:42174215:1715:4216:4417:2918:12
Nuneaton Watling Street--08:0908:4309:1809:43184315:1815:4316:4517:3018:13
Hinckley Dodwells Road--08:1008:4409:1909:44194415:1915:4416:4617:3118:14
Hinckley Just Car Clinic--08:1108:4509:1909:45194515:1915:4516:4717:3218:15
Hinckley Brindley Road------09:20--20--15:20--------
Hinckley Lawton Close--08:1308:4809:2209:48224815:2215:4816:5017:3518:18
Hinckley Brascote Road------09:23--23--15:23--------
Hinckley Eskadale Road------09:24--24--15:24--------
Hinckley Windrush Drive------09:25--25--15:25--------
Hinckley Rosemary Way------09:27--27--15:27--------
Hinckley Brandon Road------09:27--27--15:27--------
Hinckley Granville Road------09:28--28--15:28--------
Hinckley Marchant Road------09:28--28--15:28--------
Hinckley Brenfield Drive--08:1408:49--09:49--49--15:4916:5117:3618:19
Hinckley Deveron Way--08:1508:50--09:50--50--15:5016:5217:3718:20
Hinckley Stirling Avenue--08:1608:51--09:51--51--15:5116:5317:3818:21
Hinckley Dunblane Way--08:1708:52--09:52--52--15:5216:5417:3918:22
Hinckley Gowrie Close--08:1808:53--09:53--53--15:5316:5517:4018:23
Hinckley Beardson Crescent--08:1908:54--09:54--54--15:5416:5617:4118:24
Hinckley Farneway--08:2008:55--09:55--55--15:5516:5717:4218:25
Hinckley Sandy Crescent--08:2008:55--09:55--55--15:5516:5717:4218:25
Hinckley Bute Close--08:2108:56--09:56--56--15:5616:5817:4318:26
Hinckley Westray Drive--08:2208:57--09:57--57--15:5716:5917:4418:27
Hinckley Police Station--08:2308:58--09:58--58--15:5817:0017:4518:28
Hinckley Union Inn--08:2408:59--09:59--59--15:5917:0117:4618:29
Hinckley Regent Street--08:2408:59--09:59--59--15:5917:0117:4618:29
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station07:2508:3309:0309:3310:03330315:3316:0317:0517:5018:31
Hinckley St Mary's Road07:2608:3409:0409:3410:04340415:3416:0417:0617:51--
Hinckley Springfield Road07:2708:3509:0509:3510:05350515:3516:0517:0717:52--
Hinckley Rail Station07:2708:3509:0609:3610:06360615:3616:0617:0817:53--
Hinckley Lidl Store07:2808:3609:0609:3610:06360615:3616:0617:0817:53--
Burbage Brookfield Road07:2908:3709:0709:3710:07370715:3716:0717:0917:54--
Burbage Castle Court07:3108:3909:0909:3910:09390915:3916:0917:1117:56--
Burbage Featherstone Drive07:3108:3909:0909:3910:09390915:3916:0917:1117:56--
Burbage Brookside07:3208:4009:0909:3910:09390915:3916:0917:1117:56--
Burbage St Martin's07:3208:4009:1009:4010:10401015:4016:1017:1217:57--
Burbage Lucas Road07:3308:4109:1109:4110:11411115:4116:1117:1317:58--
Burbage Boyslade Road07:3408:4209:1209:4210:12421215:4216:1217:1417:59--
Burbage Shops------09:42--42--15:42--------
Burbage Co-operative Store07:3508:4309:1309:4310:13431315:4316:1317:1518:00--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 7, 7A service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone Two View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets