Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
68

Ratcliffe Culey to Nuneaton

via Witherley and Fenny Drayton

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
hinckleybus-logo-arriva.png

Route Map

View all stops68
Ratcliffe Culey Church Lane10:50
Atherstone Princess Road10:55
Atherstone College10:55
Atherstone Long Street10:56
Atherstone Woolpack Way10:57
Atherstone Bus Station10:58
Atherstone Arden Avenue10:59
Atherstone Greendale Road11:00
Mancetter Church Walk11:02
Mancetter Road11:04
Witherley Mill Lane11:09
Fenny Drayton Quaker Close11:17
Weddington Church Fields11:23
Weddington Bramdene Avenue11:24
Weddington Lionel Close11:25
Weddington Glenfield Avenue11:25
Nuneaton Ventnor Street11:26
Nuneaton Weddington Terrace11:27
Nuneaton Bus Station11:30

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 68 service quickly and easily online

Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets
Leicester Zone Two View Tickets