Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
50, 51

Leicester to Narborough and Braunstone

via Enderby (50)

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051
Leicester Holmfield Avenue East05:58--06:28--06:58--07:20--07:40--08:00--08:20--08:40--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:23--17:53--18:23--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:30--21:15--22:15
Leicester Beech Drive05:58--06:28--06:58--07:21--07:41--08:01--08:21--08:41--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:23--17:53--18:23--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:30--21:15--22:15
Leicester Sun Way05:59--06:29--06:59--07:21--07:41--08:01--08:21--08:41--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:24--17:54--18:24--18:54--19:24--19:54--20:31--21:16--22:16
Leicester Westover Road05:59--06:30--07:00--07:22--07:42--08:02--08:22--08:42--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:30--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:25--17:55--18:25--18:55--19:25--19:55--20:31--21:16--22:16
Leicester Bidford Road06:01--06:32--07:02--07:24--07:44--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:27--18:57--19:27--19:57--20:33--21:18--22:18
Braunstone Avenue06:02--06:33--07:03--07:26--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:46--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:28--17:58--18:28--18:58--19:28--19:58--20:34--21:19--22:19
Braunstone Fairbourne Road06:03--06:34--07:04--07:27--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--15:59--16:19--16:39--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--18:59--19:29--19:59--20:36--21:21--22:21
Braunstone Ayston Road06:04--06:35--07:05--07:28--07:48--08:08--08:28--08:48--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:00--17:30--18:00--18:30--19:00--19:30--20:00--20:36--21:21--22:21
Narborough School Lane--05:55--06:25--06:46--07:06--07:26--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:46--17:16--17:46--18:16--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:45--21:45--
Narborough Limes Medical Centre--05:55--06:25--06:46--07:06--07:26--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:46--17:16--17:46--18:16--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:45--21:45--
Narborough Carlton Avenue--05:56--06:26--06:47--07:07--07:27--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:47--17:17--17:47--18:17--18:47--19:17--19:47--20:45--21:45--
Narborough Desford Road--05:58--06:28--06:49--07:10--07:30--07:50--08:10--08:30--08:59--09:19--09:39--09:59--10:19--10:39--10:59--11:19--11:39--11:59--12:19--12:39--12:59--13:19--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:39--14:59--15:19--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:49--17:19--17:49--18:19--18:49--19:19--19:49--20:48--21:48--
Narborough Coventry Road--05:59--06:29--06:50--07:11--07:31--07:51--08:11--08:31--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:50--17:20--17:50--18:20--18:50--19:20--19:50--20:48--21:48--
Narborough Huncote Road--06:00--06:30--06:51--07:12--07:32--07:52--08:12--08:32--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:21--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:51--17:21--17:51--18:21--18:51--19:21--19:51--20:49--21:49--
Narborough The Burrows--06:00--06:30--06:52--07:12--07:32--07:52--08:12--08:32--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:47--16:07--16:27--16:52--17:22--17:52--18:22--18:52--19:22--19:52--20:50--21:50--
Narborough Copt Oak Road--06:01--06:31--06:53--07:13--07:33--07:53--08:13--08:33--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:53--17:23--17:53--18:23--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:51--21:51--
Narborough Orchid Close--06:02--06:32--06:53--07:14--07:34--07:54--08:14--08:34--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:53--17:23--17:53--18:23--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:51--21:51--
Narborough Camelot Way--06:03--06:33--06:54--07:15--07:35--07:55--08:15--08:35--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:54--17:24--17:54--18:24--18:54--19:24--19:54--20:52--21:52--
Enderby The Rise--06:03--06:33--06:55--07:16--07:36--07:56--08:16--08:36--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:55--17:25--17:55--18:25--18:55--19:25--19:55--20:52--21:52--
Enderby West Street--06:04--06:34--06:55--07:16--07:36--07:56--08:16--08:36--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:55--17:25--17:55--18:25--18:55--19:25--19:55--20:53--21:53--
Enderby Shelley Road--06:04--06:34--06:56--07:17--07:37--07:57--08:17--08:37--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:56--17:26--17:56--18:26--18:56--19:26--19:56--20:53--21:53--
Enderby Herrick Close--06:05--06:35--06:57--07:17--07:37--07:57--08:17--08:37--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:27--18:57--19:27--19:57--20:54--21:54--
Enderby Federation Street--06:05--06:35--06:57--07:18--07:38--07:58--08:18--08:38--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:27--18:57--19:27--19:57--20:54--21:54--
Enderby Cross Street--06:07--06:37--06:59--07:20--07:40--08:00--08:20--08:40--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--18:59--19:29--19:59--20:56--21:56--
Enderby Co-operation Street--06:07--06:37--06:59--07:20--07:40--08:00--08:20--08:40--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--18:59--19:29--19:59--20:56--21:56--
Enderby Kirk Lane--06:08--06:38--07:00--07:21--07:41--08:01--08:21--08:41--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:30--15:55--16:15--16:35--17:00--17:30--18:00--18:30--19:00--19:30--20:00--20:56--21:56--
Enderby Fosse Close--06:10--06:40--07:02--07:23--07:43--08:03--08:23--08:43--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:57--16:17--16:37--17:02--17:32--18:02--18:32--19:02--19:32--20:02--20:58--21:58--
Narborough Foxhunter--06:10--06:40--07:02--07:24--07:44--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:57--16:17--16:37--17:02--17:32--18:02--18:32--19:02--19:32--20:02--20:58--21:58--
Narborough Trinity Road--06:11--06:41--07:03--07:25--07:45--08:05--08:25--08:45--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--15:58--16:18--16:38--17:03--17:33--18:03--18:33--19:03--19:33--20:03--20:59--21:59--
Enderby Palmers Nurseries--06:12--06:42--07:04--07:26--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:46--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--15:59--16:19--16:39--17:04--17:34--18:04--18:34--19:04--19:34--20:04--20:59--21:59--
Enderby Police HQ--06:13--06:43--07:05--07:28--07:48--08:08--08:28--08:48--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:05--17:35--18:05--18:35--19:05--19:35--20:05--21:00--22:00--
Fosse Park Sainsbury's--06:15--06:45--07:07--07:30--07:50--08:10--08:30--08:50--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:07--17:37--18:07--18:37--19:07--19:37--20:07--21:02--22:02--
Braunstone Audi Dealership--06:17--06:47--07:10--07:33--07:53--08:13--08:33--08:53--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:40--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:10--17:40--18:10--18:40--19:10--19:40--20:10--21:04--22:04--
Braunstone Kingsway--06:18--06:48--07:11--07:34--07:54--08:14--08:34--08:54--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:21--15:41--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:11--17:41--18:11--18:41--19:11--19:41--20:11--21:04--22:04--
Braunstone Edward Avenue--06:19--06:49--07:12--07:35--07:55--08:15--08:35--08:55--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:42--16:07--16:27--16:47--17:12--17:42--18:12--18:42--19:12--19:42--20:12--21:05--22:05--
Braunstone Kirkland Road--06:19--06:49--07:13--07:36--07:56--08:16--08:36--08:56--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:13--17:43--18:13--18:43--19:13--19:43--20:13--21:05--22:05--
Braunstone Rosamund Avenue--06:20--06:50--07:14--07:37--07:57--08:17--08:37--08:57--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:09--16:29--16:49--17:14--17:44--18:14--18:44--19:14--19:44--20:14--21:06--22:06--
Braunstone The Crossway--06:21--06:51--07:15--07:38--07:58--08:18--08:38--08:58--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:15--17:45--18:15--18:45--19:15--19:45--20:15--21:07--22:07--
Leicester Jaguar Garage06:0506:2206:3706:5207:0707:1707:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4716:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:3219:4720:0220:1720:3821:0821:2322:0822:23
West End Somerville Road06:0606:2306:3806:5307:0807:1807:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4816:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3921:0921:2422:0922:24
Braunstone Dumbleton Avenue06:0606:2306:3806:5307:0807:1907:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4916:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:3419:4920:0420:1920:3921:0921:2422:0922:24
West End Fullhurst Avenue06:0706:2406:3906:5407:0907:2007:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:4021:1021:2522:1022:25
West End Hopefield Road06:0806:2506:4006:5507:1007:2007:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:4121:1121:2622:1122:26
West End Imperial Avenue06:0906:2606:4106:5607:1107:2207:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:0720:2220:4121:1121:2622:1122:26
West End Stuart Street06:1006:2706:4206:5707:1207:2307:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:2320:4221:1221:2722:1222:27
West End Equity Road06:1106:2806:4306:5807:1307:2407:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:0920:2420:4321:1321:2822:1322:28
West Bridge Gaul Street06:1206:2906:4406:5907:1407:2507:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:2520:4421:1421:2922:1422:29
West Bridge Ruding Road06:1306:3006:4507:0007:1507:2607:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:1120:2620:4521:1521:3022:1522:30
West Bridge Foxon Street06:1406:3106:4607:0107:1607:2707:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:1220:2720:4621:1621:3122:1622:31
West Bridge New Park Street06:1406:3106:4607:0107:1607:2807:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4319:5820:1320:2820:4621:1621:3122:1622:31
West Bridge06:1506:3206:4707:0207:1707:2907:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:1420:2920:4721:1721:3222:1722:32
Leicester St Nicholas Circle06:1606:3306:4807:0307:1807:3107:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4821:1821:3322:1822:33
Leicester Causeway Lane06:1806:3506:5007:0507:2007:3407:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:5021:2021:3522:2022:35
Leicester St Peter's Lane06:1906:3606:5107:0607:2107:3507:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:5121:2121:3622:2122:36
Leicester Sandacre Street06:2006:3706:5207:0707:2207:3607:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:3520:5221:2221:3722:2222:37
Leicester Haymarket06:2306:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:2320:3820:5521:2521:4022:2522:40

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 50, 51 service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone One View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets