Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
50, 51

Leicester to Narborough and Braunstone

via Enderby (50)

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops51505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051505150515051
Leicester Holmfield Avenue East07:13--07:43--08:13--08:43--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:53--17:23--17:53--18:23--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:30--21:15--22:15
Leicester Beech Drive07:13--07:43--08:13--08:43--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:53--17:23--17:53--18:23--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:30--21:15--22:15
Leicester Sun Way07:14--07:44--08:14--08:44--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:54--17:24--17:54--18:24--18:54--19:24--19:54--20:31--21:16--22:16
Leicester Westover Road07:15--07:45--08:15--08:45--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:30--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:55--17:25--17:55--18:25--18:55--19:25--19:55--20:31--21:16--22:16
Leicester Bidford Road07:17--07:47--08:17--08:47--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:27--18:57--19:27--19:57--20:33--21:18--22:18
Braunstone Avenue07:18--07:48--08:18--08:48--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:58--17:28--17:58--18:28--18:58--19:28--19:58--20:34--21:19--22:19
Braunstone Fairbourne Road07:19--07:49--08:19--08:49--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--18:59--19:29--19:59--20:36--21:21--22:21
Braunstone Ayston Road07:20--07:50--08:20--08:50--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--17:00--17:30--18:00--18:30--19:00--19:30--20:00--20:36--21:21--22:21
Narborough School Lane--07:10--07:40--08:10--08:36--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:36--15:56--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:46--18:16--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:45--21:45--
Narborough Limes Medical Centre--07:10--07:40--08:10--08:36--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:36--15:56--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:46--18:16--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:45--21:45--
Narborough Carlton Avenue--07:10--07:40--08:10--08:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--15:57--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:47--18:17--18:47--19:17--19:47--20:45--21:45--
Narborough Desford Road--07:13--07:43--08:13--08:39--08:59--09:19--09:39--09:59--10:19--10:39--10:59--11:19--11:39--11:59--12:19--12:39--12:59--13:19--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:39--14:59--15:19--15:39--15:59--16:19--16:49--17:19--17:49--18:19--18:49--19:19--19:49--20:48--21:48--
Narborough Coventry Road--07:13--07:43--08:13--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:40--16:00--16:20--16:50--17:20--17:50--18:20--18:50--19:20--19:50--20:48--21:48--
Narborough Huncote Road--07:14--07:44--08:14--08:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:21--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:51--17:21--17:51--18:21--18:51--19:21--19:51--20:49--21:49--
Narborough The Burrows--07:15--07:45--08:15--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:52--17:22--17:52--18:22--18:52--19:22--19:52--20:50--21:50--
Narborough Copt Oak Road--07:16--07:46--08:16--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:53--17:23--17:53--18:23--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:51--21:51--
Narborough Orchid Close--07:16--07:46--08:16--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:53--17:23--17:53--18:23--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:51--21:51--
Narborough Camelot Way--07:17--07:47--08:17--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:54--17:24--17:54--18:24--18:54--19:24--19:54--20:52--21:52--
Enderby The Rise--07:17--07:47--08:17--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:55--17:25--17:55--18:25--18:55--19:25--19:55--20:52--21:52--
Enderby West Street--07:18--07:48--08:18--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:55--17:25--17:55--18:25--18:55--19:25--19:55--20:53--21:53--
Enderby Shelley Road--07:18--07:48--08:18--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:56--17:26--17:56--18:26--18:56--19:26--19:56--20:53--21:53--
Enderby Herrick Close--07:19--07:49--08:19--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:47--16:07--16:27--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:27--18:57--19:27--19:57--20:54--21:54--
Enderby Federation Street--07:19--07:49--08:19--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:47--16:07--16:27--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:27--18:57--19:27--19:57--20:54--21:54--
Enderby Cross Street--07:21--07:51--08:21--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--18:59--19:29--19:59--20:56--21:56--
Enderby Co-operation Street--07:21--07:51--08:21--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--18:59--19:29--19:59--20:56--21:56--
Enderby Kirk Lane--07:21--07:51--08:21--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:30--15:50--16:10--16:30--17:00--17:30--18:00--18:30--19:00--19:30--20:00--20:56--21:56--
Enderby Fosse Close--07:23--07:53--08:23--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:52--16:12--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:02--18:32--19:02--19:32--20:02--20:58--21:58--
Narborough Foxhunter--07:23--07:53--08:23--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:52--16:12--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:02--18:32--19:02--19:32--20:02--20:58--21:58--
Narborough Trinity Road--07:24--07:54--08:24--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--15:53--16:13--16:33--17:03--17:33--18:03--18:33--19:03--19:33--20:03--20:59--21:59--
Enderby Palmers Nurseries--07:24--07:54--08:24--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--15:54--16:14--16:34--17:04--17:34--18:04--18:34--19:04--19:34--20:04--20:59--21:59--
Enderby Police HQ--07:25--07:55--08:25--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--17:05--17:35--18:05--18:35--19:05--19:35--20:05--21:00--22:00--
Fosse Park Sainsbury's--07:27--07:57--08:27--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--15:57--16:17--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:07--18:37--19:07--19:37--20:07--21:02--22:02--
Braunstone Audi Dealership--07:30--08:00--08:30--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:40--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:10--17:40--18:10--18:40--19:10--19:40--20:10--21:04--22:04--
Braunstone Kingsway--07:31--08:01--08:31--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:21--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:11--18:41--19:11--19:41--20:11--21:04--22:04--
Braunstone Edward Avenue--07:32--08:02--08:32--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:12--17:42--18:12--18:42--19:12--19:42--20:12--21:05--22:05--
Braunstone Kirkland Road--07:33--08:03--08:33--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:13--17:43--18:13--18:43--19:13--19:43--20:13--21:05--22:05--
Braunstone Rosamund Avenue--07:34--08:04--08:34--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:14--18:44--19:14--19:44--20:14--21:06--22:06--
Braunstone The Crossway--07:35--08:05--08:35--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:15--17:45--18:15--18:45--19:15--19:45--20:15--21:07--22:07--
Leicester Jaguar Garage07:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:3219:4720:0220:1720:3821:0821:2322:0822:23
West End Somerville Road07:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3921:0921:2422:0922:24
Braunstone Dumbleton Avenue07:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:3419:4920:0420:1920:3921:0921:2422:0922:24
West End Fullhurst Avenue07:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:4021:1021:2522:1022:25
West End Hopefield Road07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:4121:1121:2622:1122:26
West End Imperial Avenue07:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:0720:2220:4121:1121:2622:1122:26
West End Stuart Street07:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:2320:4221:1221:2722:1222:27
West End Equity Road07:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:0920:2420:4321:1321:2822:1322:28
West Bridge Gaul Street07:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:2520:4421:1421:2922:1422:29
West Bridge Ruding Road07:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:1120:2620:4521:1521:3022:1522:30
West Bridge Foxon Street07:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:1220:2720:4621:1621:3122:1622:31
West Bridge New Park Street07:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4319:5820:1320:2820:4621:1621:3122:1622:31
West Bridge07:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:1420:2920:4721:1721:3222:1722:32
Leicester St Nicholas Circle07:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4821:1821:3322:1822:33
Leicester Causeway Lane07:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:5021:2021:3522:2022:35
Leicester St Peter's Lane07:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:5121:2121:3622:2122:36
Leicester Sandacre Street07:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:3520:5221:2221:3722:2222:37
Leicester Haymarket07:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:2320:3820:5521:2521:4022:2522:40

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 50, 51 service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone One View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets