Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
5, 5A

Telford to Stafford

via Oakengates, Muxton (5A), St Georges, Donnington (5A), Muxton, Lilleshall, Church Aston, Newport and Gnosall

Back to all services

Service Overview

Average duration: 1hr 25mins

Average distance: 22 miles

Frequency: 15 mins

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops55A55A55A551 5A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A55A555A55A55A555
Donnington Asda--06:56--07:26--07:56----08:26--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:56--17:26----17:51--18:21--19:06------
Muxton Birchwood Close--07:00--07:30--08:00----08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00--17:30----17:55--18:25--19:10------
Muxton Ravensdale Drive--07:00--07:30--08:00----08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00--17:30----17:55--18:25--19:10------
Muxton The Spinney--07:01--07:31--08:01----08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01--17:31----17:56--18:26--19:11------
Muxton Doctors Surgery--07:01--07:31--08:01----08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01--17:31----17:57--18:27--19:12------
Muxton Fieldhouse Drive--07:02--07:32--08:02----08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32----17:57--18:27--19:12------
Muxton Arran Way--07:02--07:32--08:02----08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32----17:57--18:27--19:12------
Muxton Grampian Close--07:02--07:32--08:02----08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32----17:57--18:27--19:12------
Muxton Stanall Drive--07:02--07:32--08:02----08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32----17:57--18:27--19:12------
Muxton Meadow Road--07:03--07:33--08:03----08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:33----17:58--18:28--19:13------
Muxton Bridge Way--07:03--07:33--08:03----08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:33----17:58--18:28--19:13------
Muxton Donnington Wood Way--07:04--07:34--08:04----08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:34----17:59--18:29--19:14------
Stafford Town Centre Gaol Square------------07:25----07:55--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:5517:25--17:55--18:45--19:3520:3522:35
Stafford Town Centre Chell Road------------07:25----07:55--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:5517:25--17:55--18:45--19:3520:3522:35
Stafford Town Centre Railway Station------------07:26----07:56--08:26--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:5617:26--17:56--18:46--19:3620:3622:36
Stafford Rowley Avenue------------07:27----07:57--08:27--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:5717:27--17:57--18:47--19:3720:3722:37
Stafford Deanshill Close------------07:28----07:58--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:5817:28--17:58--18:47--19:3720:3722:37
Stafford Oakbrook Close------------07:29----07:59--08:29--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:5917:29--17:59--18:48--19:3820:3822:38
Stafford Castle Church------------07:30----08:00--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:0017:30--18:00--18:49--19:3920:3922:39
Stafford Thorneyfields Lane------------07:30----08:00--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:0017:30--18:00--18:49--19:3920:3922:39
Stafford Sundown Drive------------07:31----08:01--08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:0117:31--18:01--18:49--19:3920:3922:39
Billington Derrington Lane------------07:33----08:03--08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:0317:33--18:03--18:51--19:4120:4122:41
Billington Bury Road------------07:34----08:04--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:0417:34--18:04--18:52--19:4220:4222:42
Billington Hall------------07:35----08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:0517:35--18:05--18:53--19:4320:4322:43
Haughton Bradley Lane------------07:38----08:08--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:38--17:0817:38--18:08--18:55--19:4520:4522:45
Haughton Prince Avenue------------07:39----08:09--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:0917:39--18:09--18:56--19:4620:4622:46
Haughton Post Office------------07:39----08:09--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:0917:39--18:09--18:56--19:4620:4622:46
Haughton Shropshire Inn PH------------07:40----08:10--08:40--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:10--15:40--16:10--16:40--17:1017:40--18:10--18:57--19:4720:4722:47
Haughton Parkhead House------------07:41----08:11--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:1117:41--18:11--18:58--19:4820:4822:48
Gnosall Middle Field--------07:13--07:4408:03--08:14--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:1417:44--18:14--19:01--19:5120:5122:51
Gnosall Sharman Way--------07:13--07:4408:03--08:14--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:1417:44--18:14--19:01--19:5120:5122:51
Gnosall Greenfields Roundabout--------07:13--07:4408:03--08:14--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:1417:44--18:14--19:01--19:5120:5122:51
Gnosall Audmore Road--------07:13--07:4508:03--08:15--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:1517:45--18:15--19:02--19:5220:5222:52
Gnosall Elton Way--------07:14--07:4508:04--08:15--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:1517:45--18:15--19:02--19:5220:5222:52
Gnosall Knightley Way--------07:15--07:4508:05--08:15--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:1517:45--18:15--19:02--19:5220:5222:52
Gnosall Station Road--------07:15--07:4608:05--08:16--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:1617:46--18:16--19:03--19:5320:5322:53
Gnosall Heath Wharf Road--------07:16--07:4608:06--08:16--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:1617:46--18:16--19:03--19:5320:5322:53
Gnosall Heath The Rank--------07:17--07:4708:07--08:17--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:1717:47--18:17--19:04--19:5420:5422:54
Gnosall Heath Navigation Inn PH--------07:18--07:4808:08--08:18--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:1817:48--18:18--19:05--19:5520:5522:55
Coton Rose Cottage--------07:18--07:4808:08--08:18--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:1817:48--18:18--19:05--19:5520:5522:55
Coton Green Acres--------07:18--07:4808:08--08:18--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:1817:48--18:18--19:05--19:5520:5522:55
Coton Bank Farm--------07:19--07:4908:09--08:19--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:1917:49--18:19--19:06--19:5620:5622:56
Beffcote David's Pits Covert--------07:23--07:5308:13--08:23--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:53--17:2317:53--18:23--19:09--19:5920:5922:59
Outwoods Road--------07:25--07:5508:15--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:2517:55--18:25--19:11--20:0121:0123:01
Outwoods Aqualate Park--------07:28--07:5808:18--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:2817:58--18:28--19:14--20:0421:0423:04
Newport Mere Park Garden Centre--------07:29--07:5908:19--08:29--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:2917:59--18:29--19:14--20:0421:0423:04
Newport Daniels Cross--------07:30--08:0008:20--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00--17:3018:00--18:30--19:15--20:0521:0523:05
Newport Broadway--------07:30--08:0008:20--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00--17:3018:00--18:30--19:15--20:0521:0523:05
Newport Bus Interchange06:32------07:32--08:0208:22--08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:3218:02--18:32--19:17--20:0721:0723:07
Newport Boots06:33------07:32--08:02----08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:3218:02--18:32--19:17--20:0721:0723:07
Newport Police Station06:34------07:34--08:04----08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:3418:04--18:34--19:18--20:0821:0823:08
Newport Doctors Surgery06:34------07:34--08:04----08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:3418:04--18:34--19:18--20:0821:0823:08
Newport Walnut Close06:35------07:35--08:05----08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:3518:05--18:35--19:19--20:0921:0923:09
Church Aston Mulberry Close06:35------07:35--08:05----08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:3518:05--18:35--19:19--20:0921:0923:09
Church Aston Richmond Close06:36------07:35--08:05----08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:3518:05--18:35--19:19--20:0921:0923:09
Church Aston Village Hall06:36------07:36--08:06----08:36--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:36--17:06--17:3618:06--18:36--19:20--20:1021:1023:10
Church Aston Moorfield Lane06:37------07:37--08:07----08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:3718:07--18:37--19:21--20:1121:1123:11
Church Aston Wrekin Terrace06:39------07:39--08:09----08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:3918:09--18:39--19:21--20:1121:1123:11
Lilleshall The Woodlands06:42------07:42--08:12----08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:4218:12--18:42--19:24--20:1421:1423:14
Lilleshall Brockton Roundabout06:42------07:42--08:12----08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:4218:12--18:42--19:24--20:1421:1423:14
Lilleshall Willmoor Lane06:43------07:43--08:13----08:43--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:13--16:43--17:13--17:4318:13--18:43--19:25--20:1521:1523:15
Lilleshall Primary School06:44------07:44--08:14----08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:4418:14--18:44--19:26--20:1621:1623:16
Lilleshall St Michaels Church06:45------07:45--08:15----08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:4518:15--18:45--19:26--20:1621:1623:16
Lilleshall Old Hall06:45------07:45--08:15----08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:4518:15--18:45--19:27--20:1721:1723:17
Lilleshall Church Road06:46------07:46--08:16----08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:4618:16--18:46--19:28--20:1821:1823:18
Muxton Sutherland Drive06:48------07:48--08:18----08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:4818:18--18:48--19:29--20:1921:1923:19
Muxton Breton Park06:49------07:49--08:19----08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:19--17:4918:19--18:49--19:30--20:2021:2023:20
Muxton Post Office06:50------07:50--08:20----08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:20--17:5018:20--18:50--19:31--20:2121:2123:21
Donnington Ash Road06:5107:0407:2007:3407:5108:0408:21--08:3408:5109:0409:2109:3409:5110:0410:2110:3410:5111:0411:2111:3411:5112:0412:2112:3412:5113:0413:2113:3413:5114:0414:2114:3414:5115:0415:2115:3415:5116:0416:2116:3416:5117:0417:2117:3417:5118:21--18:51--19:32--20:2221:2223:22
Donnington Jubilee Avenue06:5107:0507:2007:3507:5108:0508:21--08:3508:5109:0509:2109:3509:5110:0510:2110:3510:5111:0511:2111:3511:5112:0512:2112:3512:5113:0513:2113:3513:5114:0514:2114:3514:5115:0515:2115:3515:5116:0516:2116:3516:5117:0517:2117:3517:5118:21--18:51--19:32--20:2221:2223:22
Donnington Bell Gate06:5207:0507:2107:3507:5208:0508:22--08:3508:5209:0509:2209:3509:5210:0510:2210:3510:5211:0511:2211:3511:5212:0512:2212:3512:5213:0513:2213:3513:5214:0514:2214:3514:5215:0515:2215:3515:5216:0516:2216:3516:5217:0517:2217:3517:5218:22--18:52--19:33--20:2321:2323:23
Donnington The Common06:5207:0607:2207:3607:5208:0608:22--08:3608:5209:0609:2209:3609:5210:0610:2210:3610:5211:0611:2211:3611:5212:0612:2212:3612:5213:0613:2213:3613:5214:0614:2214:3614:5215:0615:2215:3615:5216:0616:2216:3616:5217:0617:2217:3617:5218:22--18:52--19:33--20:2321:2323:23
Donnington Ambulance Station--07:07--07:37--08:07----08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:37--------------------
Donnington Leonard Close06:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:24--08:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:24--18:54--19:35--20:2521:2523:25
Donnington James Way06:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:25--08:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:25--18:55--19:36--20:2621:2623:26
Donnington West Avenue06:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:25--08:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:25--18:55--19:36--20:2621:2623:26
Trench Charles Street06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:27--08:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:27--18:57--19:38--20:2821:2823:28
Wrockwardine Wood Lamb Inn06:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:28--08:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:28--18:58--19:39--20:2921:2923:29
Wrockwardine Wood Johnstone Close06:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:29--08:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:29--18:59--19:40--20:3021:3023:30
Wrockwardine Wood Cappoquin Drive07:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:30--08:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:30--19:00--19:41--20:3121:3123:31
St George's The Talbot07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:31--08:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:31--19:01--19:42--20:3221:3223:32
St George's Walker Crescent07:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:32--08:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:32--19:02--19:43--20:3321:3323:33
St George's New Street07:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:32--08:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:32--19:02--19:43--20:3321:3323:33
St George's Square07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:33--08:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:33--19:03--19:44--20:3421:3423:34
St George's Albion Inn07:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:34--08:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:34--19:04--19:45--20:3521:3523:35
St George's Willows Road07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:35--08:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:35--19:05--19:46--20:3621:3623:36
Oakengates Bus Station07:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:37--08:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:37--19:07--19:48--20:3821:3823:38
Oakengates Hancock's Drive07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:38--08:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:38--19:08--19:49--20:3921:3923:39
Oakengates Greyhound Island07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:38--08:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:38--19:08--19:49--20:3921:3923:39
Oakengates Central Park07:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:39--08:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:39--19:09--19:50--20:4021:4023:40
Priorslee Kiyokuni07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:41--08:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:41--19:11--19:51--20:4121:4123:41
Priorslee Fitness First07:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:42--08:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:42--19:12--19:53--20:4321:4323:43
Telford Town Centre Telford Central07:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:44--08:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:44--19:14--19:54--20:4421:4423:44
Telford Town Centre Matheson House07:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:45--09:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:45--19:15--19:55--20:4521:4523:45
Telford Town Centre Bus Station07:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:47--09:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:47--19:17--19:57--20:4721:4723:47

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 5, 5A service quickly and easily online

Telford View Tickets
Cannock and Stafford View Tickets
West Midlands View Tickets