Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
405

Whittington to Woodside School

via Oswestry and Marches School

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops4051
Oswestry Sandringham Jct08:00
Oswestry Balmoral Crescent08:03
Oswestry Broadlands Way Jct08:04
Oswestry Summerfield Close Jct08:05
Oswestry Wilfred Owen Road Jct08:07
Oswestry College Road Southbound08:12
Oswestry College08:14
Oswestry Hawthorne Grove Jct08:14
Oswestry Oak Drive Jct08:15
Oswestry Highway Man PH08:16
Oswestry Park Street Jct08:18
Morda Marches School08:21
Morda Marches School08:22
Morda Marches School08:24
Oswestry Park Gates08:27
Oswestry Post Office08:28
Oswestry Woodside School08:35

1Term Time Only