Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
3A

School Service

Mount Pleasant Church to Shrewsbury Bus Station

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3A1
Mount Pleasant Church08:18
Harlescott Grange Horksley Jct08:18
Harlescott Grange Anchor Inn08:18
Harlescott Grange Bainbridge Gardens Jct08:19
Harlescott Grange Worcester Road Jct08:19
Harlescott Grange Grosvenor Green Jct08:19
Harlescott Grange Ennerdale Road Jct08:20
Harlescott Grange Kwiksave08:20
Harlescott Grange Matalan08:21
Sundorne B & Q08:23
Sundorne Jewsons08:26
Harlescott Hawkstone Road Jct08:29
Harlescott Haughmond Avenue Jct08:29
Harlescott Rosedale Jct08:30
Harlescott Sentinel08:32
Harlescott Heathgates PH08:33
Monkmoor Hearne Way Jct08:36
Monkmoor Shaw Road Jct08:38
Belvidere Galton Drive Jct08:39
Belvidere PH08:41
Belvidere Upton Lane Jct08:41
Old Potts Way Cineworld08:45
Old Potts Way Asda08:46
Shrewsbury St. Julians Friars08:48
Shrewsbury The Square08:50
Shrewsbury Market Hall08:50
Shrewsbury Rowleys House08:51
Shrewsbury Bus Station08:55

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 3A service quickly and easily online

Shrewsbury View Tickets