Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
3

Telford to Brookside Circular

via Hollinswood, Randlay and Stirchley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops3333333
Stirchley Cherington--09:01--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
01--until18:01--
Randlay Long Meadow--09:02--02--18:02--
Randlay Dodmoor Grange--09:03--03--18:03--
Randlay Telford Town Park--09:03--03--18:03--
Hollinswood Deercote--09:05--05--18:05--
Hollinswood Dallamoor--09:06--06--18:06--
Hollinswood Duffryn--09:07--07--18:07--
Hollinswood Dunsheath--09:07--07--18:07--
Telford Town Centre Matheson House--09:08--08--18:08--
Telford Town Centre Bus Station08:4509:1009:45104518:1018:45
Telford Town Centre Matheson House08:45--09:45--45--18:45
Hollinswood Dunsheath08:46--09:46--46--18:46
Hollinswood Duffryn08:46--09:46--46--18:46
Hollinswood Dallamoor08:47--09:47--47--18:47
Hollinswood Deercote08:47--09:47--47--18:47
Randlay Telford Town Park08:48--09:48--48--18:48
Randlay Boddington Crescent08:48--09:48--48--18:48
Randlay Farmhouse08:49--09:49--49--18:49
Randlay Long Meadow08:50--09:50--50--18:50
Stirchley Cherington08:50--09:50--50--18:50
Stirchley Chatford08:51--09:51--51--18:51
Stirchley Centre08:53--09:53--53--18:53
Brookside Burford08:5508:5509:55555517:5518:55
Brookside Burtondale--08:55--55--17:55--
Brookside Blakemore--08:56--56--17:56--
Brookside Bishopdale--08:56--56--17:56--
Brookside Brackenfield--08:57--57--17:57--
Brookside Brindleyford--08:57--57--17:57--
Brookside Burnside--08:58--58--17:58--
Brookside Briarwood--08:58--58--17:58--
Brookside Bembridge--08:59--59--17:59--
Stirchley Centre--09:00--00--18:00--
Stirchley Chatford--09:01--01--18:01--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 3 service quickly and easily online

Telford View Tickets
West Midlands View Tickets