Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
3

Telford to Brookside Circular

via Hollinswood, Randlay and Stirchley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops3333333333333333333333333333333
Brookside Burford06:4506:5707:09Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2133455709until15:5716:09--16:21--16:33--16:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:09--18:2118:3318:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1545until22:1522:45
Brookside Burtondale06:4506:5707:09213345570915:5716:09--16:21--16:33--16:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:09--18:2118:3318:45154522:1522:45
Brookside Blakemore06:4606:5807:10223446581015:5816:10--16:22--16:34--16:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:10--18:2218:3418:46164622:1622:46
Brookside Bishopdale06:4706:5907:11233547591115:5916:11--16:23--16:35--16:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:11--18:2318:3518:46164622:1622:46
Brookside Brackenfield06:4807:0007:12243648001216:0016:12--16:24--16:36--16:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:12--18:2418:3618:47174722:1722:47
Brookside Brindleyford06:4807:0007:12243648001216:0016:12--16:24--16:36--16:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:12--18:2418:3618:47174722:1722:47
Brookside Burnside06:4907:0107:13253749011316:0116:13--16:25--16:37--16:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:13--18:2518:3718:48184822:1822:48
Brookside Briarwood06:5007:0207:14263850021416:0216:14--16:26--16:38--16:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:14--18:2618:3818:48184822:1822:48
Brookside Bembridge06:5107:0307:15273951031516:0316:15--16:27--16:39--16:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:15--18:2718:3918:49194922:1922:49
Stirchley Centre06:5207:0407:16284052041616:0416:16--16:28--16:40--16:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:16--18:2818:4018:50205022:2022:50
Stirchley Chatford06:5307:0507:17294153051716:0516:17--16:29--16:41--16:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:17--18:2918:4118:51215122:2122:51
Stirchley Cherington06:5407:0607:18304254061816:0616:18--16:30--16:42--16:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:18--18:3018:4218:51215122:2122:51
Randlay Long Meadow06:5407:0607:18304254061816:0616:18--16:30--16:42--16:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:18--18:3018:4218:52225222:2222:52
Randlay Dodmoor Grange06:5607:0807:20324456082016:0816:20--16:32--16:44--16:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:20--18:3218:4418:53235322:2322:53
Randlay Telford Town Park06:5607:0807:20324456082016:0816:20--16:32--16:44--16:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:20--18:3218:4418:53235322:2322:53
Hollinswood Deercote06:5807:1007:22344658102216:1016:22--16:34--16:46--16:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:22--18:3418:4618:55255522:2522:55
Hollinswood Dallamoor06:5907:1107:23354759112316:1116:23--16:35--16:47--16:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:23--18:3518:4718:56265622:2622:56
Hollinswood Duffryn07:0007:1207:24364800122416:1216:24--16:36--16:48--17:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:24--18:3618:4818:57275722:2722:57
Hollinswood Dunsheath07:0107:1307:25374901132516:1316:25--16:37--16:49--17:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:25--18:3718:4918:57275722:2722:57
Telford Town Centre Matheson House07:0207:1407:26385002142616:1416:26--16:38--16:50--17:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:26--18:3818:5018:58285822:2822:58
Telford Town Centre Bus Station07:0407:1607:28405204162816:1616:2816:3416:4016:4616:5216:5817:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:3518:4018:5219:00300022:3023:00
Telford Town Centre Matheson House--07:2207:34465810223416:22--16:34--16:46--16:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:22--18:35----19:05350522:3523:05
Hollinswood Dunsheath--07:2307:35475911233516:23--16:35--16:47--16:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:23--18:36----19:06360622:3623:06
Hollinswood Duffryn--07:2407:36480012243616:24--16:36--16:48--17:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:24--18:36----19:06360622:3623:06
Hollinswood Dallamoor--07:2507:37490113253716:25--16:37--16:49--17:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:25--18:37----19:07370722:3723:07
Hollinswood Deercote--07:2507:37490113253716:25--16:37--16:49--17:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:25--18:37----19:07370722:3723:07
Randlay Telford Town Park--07:2707:39510315273916:27--16:39--16:51--17:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:27--18:38----19:08380822:3823:08
Randlay Boddington Crescent--07:2707:39510315273916:27--16:39--16:51--17:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:27--18:38----19:08380822:3823:08
Randlay Farmhouse--07:2807:40520416284016:28--16:40--16:52--17:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:28--18:39----19:09390922:3923:09
Randlay Long Meadow--07:2907:41530517294116:29--16:41--16:53--17:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:29--18:40----19:10401022:4023:10
Stirchley Cherington--07:2907:41530517294116:29--16:41--16:53--17:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:29--18:40----19:10401022:4023:10
Stirchley Chatford--07:3007:42540618304216:30--16:42--16:54--17:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:30--18:41----19:11411122:4123:11
Stirchley Centre--07:3107:43550719314316:31--16:43--16:55--17:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:31--18:43----19:13431322:4323:13
Brookside Burford--07:3307:45570921334516:33--16:45--16:57--17:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:33--18:45----19:15451522:4523:15

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 3 service quickly and easily online

Telford View Tickets
West Midlands View Tickets