Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
22, 24

Derby to Chaddesden circulars

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops242424242424242424242424
Derby Bus Station----09:20--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
5020--until16:20--16:50--17:35
Derby Albert Street08:35----09:35----35--16:35--17:35--
Chaddesden Wayzgoose Drive08:38--09:2309:3853233816:2316:3816:5317:3817:38
Chaddesden Francis Street08:39--09:2409:3954243916:2416:3916:5417:3917:39
Chaddesden Cardigan Street08:40--09:2509:4055254016:2516:4016:5517:4017:40
Chaddesden Pembroke Street08:41--09:2609:4156264116:2616:4116:5617:4117:41
Chaddesden Hampshire Road08:41--09:2609:4156264116:2616:4116:5617:4117:41
Chaddesden Wiltshire Road Top08:42--09:2709:4257274216:2716:4216:5717:4217:42
Chaddesden Sussex Circus Top08:43--09:2809:4358284316:2816:4316:5817:4317:43
Chaddesden Tewkesbury Crescent08:43--09:2809:4358284316:2816:4316:5817:4317:43
Chaddesden Camborne Close08:44--09:2909:4459294416:2916:4416:5917:4417:44
Chaddesden Bexhill Walk08:44--09:2909:4459294416:2916:4416:5917:4417:44
Breadsall Hilltop The Rocket08:45--09:3009:4500304516:3016:4517:0017:4517:45
Breadsall Hilltop Horncastle Road08:46--09:3109:4601314616:3116:4617:0117:4617:46
Breadsall Hilltop Hawkshead Avenue08:46--09:3109:4601314616:3116:4617:0117:4617:46
Breadsall Hilltop Pickering Rise08:47--09:3209:4702324716:3216:4717:0217:4717:47
Breadsall Hilltop Skipton Green08:47--09:3209:4702324716:3216:4717:0217:4717:47
Breadsall Hilltop Old Mansfield Road08:47--09:3209:4702324716:3216:4717:0217:4717:47
Breadsall Hilltop Elmwood Drive08:48--09:3309:4803334816:3316:4817:0317:4817:48
Breadsall Hilltop Stratford Road08:49--09:3409:4904344916:3416:4917:0417:4917:49
Oakwood Lychgate Close08:50--09:3509:5005355016:3516:5017:0517:5017:50
Oakwood Spindletree Drive08:51--09:3609:5106365116:3616:5117:0617:5117:51
Oakwood Sedgebrook Close08:51--09:3609:5106365116:3616:5117:0617:5117:51
Oakwood Santolina Drive08:53--09:3809:5308385316:3816:5317:0817:5317:53
Oakwood Wayfaring Road08:5409:0909:3909:5409395416:3916:5417:0917:5417:54
Chaddesden Fernilee Gardens08:5509:1009:4009:5510405516:4016:5517:1017:5517:55
Chaddesden Birchover Rise08:5609:1109:4109:5611415616:4116:5617:1117:5617:56
Chaddesden Brassington Road08:5709:1209:4209:5712425716:4216:5717:1217:5717:57
Chaddesden Wollaton Road08:5809:1309:4309:5813435816:4316:5817:1317:5817:58
Chaddesden Canterbury Street08:5909:1409:4409:5914445916:4416:5917:1417:5917:59
Chaddesden Marjorie Road09:0009:1509:4510:0015450016:4517:0017:1518:0018:00
Chaddesden Worcester Crescent09:0009:1509:4510:0015450016:4517:0017:1518:0018:00
Chaddesden Sussex Circus09:0209:1709:4710:0217470216:4717:0217:1718:0218:02
Chaddesden Selkirk Street09:0209:1709:4710:0217470216:4717:0217:1718:0218:02
Chaddesden Wiltshire Cardigan09:0309:1709:4710:0317470316:4717:0317:1718:0318:02
Chaddesden Blue Boy09:0309:1809:4810:0318480316:4817:0317:1818:0318:03
Chaddesden Durham Avenue09:0409:1909:4910:0419490416:4917:0417:1918:0418:04
Chaddesden Nottingham Road Cemetery09:0509:1909:4910:0519490516:4917:0517:1918:0518:04
Chaddesden Cornwall Road09:0609:2109:5110:0621510616:5117:0617:2118:0618:06
Chaddesden Wayzgoose Drive09:0709:2109:5110:0721510716:5117:0717:2118:0718:06
Derby Morledge--09:2709:57--2757--16:57--17:27--18:12
Derby Albert Street09:12----10:12----12--17:12--18:12--