Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
22, 24

Derby to Chaddesden circulars

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops2222222222222222222222222222
Derby Bus Station--------09:3510:05Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--3505until16:3517:05--18:05--
Derby Albert Street08:05----09:05----05--------17:05--18:05
Chaddesden Wayzgoose Drive08:08----09:0809:3810:0808380816:3817:0817:0818:0818:08
Chaddesden Cornwall Road08:09----09:0909:3910:0909390916:3917:0917:0918:0918:09
Chaddesden Durham Avenue08:10----09:1009:4010:1010401016:4017:1017:1018:1018:10
Chaddesden Blue Boy08:11----09:1109:4110:1111411116:4117:1117:1118:1118:11
Chaddesden Selkirk Street08:12----09:1209:4210:1212421216:4217:1217:1218:1218:12
Chaddesden Mayfield Road08:12----09:1209:4210:1212421216:4217:1217:1218:1218:12
Chaddesden Berkshire Street--------09:4310:13--431316:4317:13--18:13--
Chaddesden Berkshire Street08:1309:0209:3209:13----13--------17:13--18:13
Chaddesden Sussex Circus Top08:13----09:1309:4310:1313431316:4317:1317:1318:1318:13
Chaddesden Worcester Crescent08:14----09:1409:4410:1414441416:4417:1417:1418:1418:14
Chaddesden Marjorie Road08:14----09:1409:4410:1414441416:4417:1417:1418:1418:14
Chaddesden Canterbury Street08:15----09:1509:4510:1515451516:4517:1517:1518:1518:15
Chaddesden Wollaton Road08:16----09:1609:4610:1616461616:4617:1617:1618:1618:16
Chaddesden Brassington Road08:17----09:1709:4710:1717471716:4717:1717:1718:1718:17
Chaddesden Birchover Rise08:18----09:1809:4810:1818481816:4817:1817:1818:1818:18
Chaddesden Topley Gardens08:19----09:1909:4910:1919491916:4917:1917:1918:1918:19
Chaddesden Fernilee Gardens08:20----09:2009:5010:2020502016:5017:2017:2018:2018:20
Oakwood Wayfaring Road08:2108:5109:2109:2109:5110:2121512116:5117:2117:2118:2118:21
Oakwood Santolina Drive08:2108:5109:2109:2109:5110:2121512116:5117:2117:2118:2118:21
Oakwood Sedgebrook Close08:2208:5209:2209:2209:5210:2222522216:5217:2217:2218:2218:22
Oakwood Spindletree Drive08:2308:5309:2309:2309:5310:2323532316:5317:2317:2318:2318:23
Oakwood Lychgate Close08:2408:5409:2409:2409:5410:2424542416:5417:2417:2418:2418:24
Breadsall Hilltop Stratford Road--08:5409:24--09:5410:24--542416:5417:24--18:24--
Breadsall Hilltop Elmwood Drive--08:5509:25--09:5510:25--552516:5517:25--18:25--
Breadsall Hilltop Old Mansfield Road--08:5509:25--09:5510:25--552516:5517:25--18:25--
Breadsall Hilltop Skipton Green--08:5609:26--09:5610:26--562616:5617:26--18:26--
Breadsall Hilltop Pickering Rise--08:5609:26--09:5610:26--562616:5617:26--18:26--
Breadsall Hilltop Hawkshead Avenue--08:5709:27--09:5710:27--572716:5717:27--18:27--
Breadsall Hilltop Horncastle Road--08:5709:27--09:5710:27--572716:5717:27--18:27--
Breadsall Hilltop The Rocket--08:5809:28--09:5810:28--582816:5817:28--18:28--
Chaddesden Bexhill Walk--08:5909:29--09:5910:29--592916:5917:29--18:29--
Chaddesden Camborne Close--09:0009:30--10:0010:30--003017:0017:30--18:30--
Chaddesden Tewkesbury Crescent--09:0109:31--10:0110:31--013117:0117:31--18:31--
Chaddesden Sussex Circus08:3209:0209:3209:3210:0210:3232023217:0217:3217:3218:3218:32
Chaddesden Berkshire Street08:32----09:3210:0210:3232023217:0217:3217:3218:3218:32
Chaddesden Sussex Circus Top08:3209:0209:3209:3210:0210:3232023217:0217:3217:3218:3218:32
Chaddesden Wiltshire Road Top08:3309:0309:3309:3310:0310:3333033317:0317:3317:3318:3318:33
Chaddesden Beaufort Street08:3309:0309:3309:3310:0310:3333033317:0317:3317:3318:3318:33
Chaddesden Pembroke Street08:3409:0409:3409:3410:0410:3434043417:0417:3417:3418:3418:34
Chaddesden Cardigan Street08:3509:0509:3509:3510:0510:3535053517:0517:3517:3518:3518:35
Chaddesden Francis Street08:3609:0609:3609:3610:0610:3636063617:0617:3617:3618:3618:36
Chaddesden Wayzgoose Drive08:3709:0709:3709:3710:0710:3737073717:0717:3717:3718:3718:37
Derby Morledge--09:1209:42--10:1210:42--124217:1217:42--18:42--
Derby Albert Street08:42----09:42----42--------17:42--18:42