Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
20

Shrewsbury to Radbrook Green

via Porthill and Radbrook College

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops202020202020202020202020
Radbrook Bank Drive West Jct--07:48--08:1808:48Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1848until16:18--16:4817:1817:48
Radbrook Bank Farm Road Jct--07:48--08:1808:48184816:18--16:4817:1817:48
Radbrook Priory School--07:48--08:1808:48184816:18--16:4817:1817:48
Radbrook The Ferns--07:49--08:1908:49194916:19--16:4917:1917:49
Radbrook Grangefields Road Jct--07:50--08:2008:50205016:20--16:5017:2017:50
Radbrook No 67--07:50--08:2008:50205016:20--16:5017:2017:50
Radbrook Henlow Rise Jct--07:51--08:2108:51215116:21--16:5117:2117:51
Radbrook Six Acres Jct--07:51--08:2108:51215116:21--16:5117:2117:51
Radbrook Green Centre--07:51--08:2108:51215116:21--16:5117:2117:51
Radbrook Lanesfield Jct--07:52--08:2208:52225216:22--16:5217:2217:52
Radbrook St Antony's Jct--07:52--08:2208:52225216:22--16:5217:2217:52
Radbrook St Anne's Road Jct--07:53--08:2308:53235316:23--16:5317:2317:53
Radbrook Crescent--07:54--08:2408:54245416:24--16:5417:2417:54
Radbrook College--07:55--08:2508:55255516:25--16:5517:2517:55
Radbrook Oakfield Road Jct--07:56--08:2608:56265616:26--16:5617:2617:56
Copthorne Porthill Roundabout North--07:57--08:2708:57275716:27--16:5717:2717:57
Copthorne Kelsalls Lane Jct--07:58--08:2808:58285816:28--16:5817:2817:58
Copthorne Drive Jct--07:59--08:2908:59295916:29--16:5917:2917:59
Copthorne Pengwern Close Jct--07:59--08:2908:59295916:29--16:5917:2917:59
Copthorne Pengwern Road Jct--08:00--08:3009:00300016:30--17:0017:3018:00
Frankwell St Georges Court Jct--08:01--08:3109:01310116:31--17:0117:3118:01
Frankwell New Street Jct--08:01--08:3109:01310116:31--17:0117:3118:01
Shrewsbury Bus Station07:3508:0508:3508:3509:05350516:3517:0517:0517:3518:05
Shrewsbury Lloyds Chemist07:3508:0508:35--09:05350516:3517:05--17:35--
Shrewsbury Mardol Jct07:3508:0508:35--09:05350516:3517:05--17:35--
Frankwell Cycle Shop07:3608:0608:36--09:06360616:3617:06--17:36--
Frankwell St Georges Court Jct07:3708:0708:37--09:07370716:3717:07--17:37--
Copthorne Pengwern Road Jct07:3708:0708:37--09:07370716:3717:07--17:37--
Copthorne Road Jct07:3808:0808:38--09:08380816:3817:08--17:38--
Copthorne Drive Jct07:3808:0808:38--09:08380816:3817:08--17:38--
Copthorne Porthill Drive Jct07:3908:0908:39--09:09390916:3917:09--17:39--
Copthorne Porthill Roundabout South07:4008:1008:40--09:10401016:4017:10--17:40--
Radbrook Ridgebourne Road Jct07:4108:1108:41--09:11411116:4117:11--17:41--
Radbrook College07:4208:1208:42--09:12421216:4217:12--17:42--
Radbrook Crowmeole Lane Jct07:4308:1308:43--09:13431316:4317:13--17:43--
Radbrook St Anne's Jct07:4408:1408:44--09:14441416:4417:14--17:44--
Radbrook Steepside Jct07:4408:1408:44--09:14441416:4417:14--17:44--
Radbrook St Andrews Road Jct07:4508:1508:45--09:15451516:4517:15--17:45--
Radbrook Lanesfield Jct07:4508:1508:45--09:15451516:4517:15--17:45--
Radbrook Green Centre07:4608:1608:46--09:16461616:4617:16--17:46--
Radbrook Six Acres Jct07:4708:1708:47--09:17471716:4717:17--17:47--
Radbrook Henlow Rise Jct07:4708:1708:47--09:17471716:4717:17--17:47--
Radbrook Bank Drive West Jct07:4808:1808:48--09:18481816:4817:18--17:48--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 20 service quickly and easily online

Shrewsbury View Tickets
West Midlands View Tickets