Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
2, 2A, 2B, 2C

Oswestry to Wrecsam/Wrexham

via Gobowen and Rhiwabon/Ruabon

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops2A22B2A2C22C2A2B2C22C2A2B2C22C2A2B2C22C2A2B2C22C2A2B2C22C2A2B2C22C2A2C22C2A2C2A2C2A2C22A2A222
Oswestry Bus Station06:1206:42--07:1207:2507:42--08:12----08:42--09:12----09:42--10:12----10:42--11:12----11:42--12:12----12:42--13:12----13:42--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:4217:1217:4218:4519:4521:00
Oswestry Liverpool Road West Jct06:14----07:14------08:14--------09:14--------10:14--------11:14--------12:14--------13:14--------14:14------15:14--15:44--16:14----17:1417:44------
Oswestry Park Drive Jct06:15----07:15------08:15--------09:15--------10:15--------11:15--------12:15--------13:15--------14:15------15:15--15:45--16:15----17:1517:45------
Hengoed Last Inn06:20----07:20------08:20--------09:20--------10:20--------11:20--------12:20--------13:20--------14:20------15:20--15:50--16:20----17:2017:50------
Weston Rhyn Institute06:23----07:23------08:23--------09:23--------10:23--------11:23--------12:23--------13:23--------14:23------15:23--15:53--16:23----17:2317:53------
Weston Rhyn The Meads06:24----07:24------08:24--------09:24--------10:24--------11:24--------12:24--------13:24--------14:24------15:24--15:54--16:24----17:2417:54------
Weston Rhyn Palmant Mawr06:24----07:24------08:24--------09:24--------10:24--------11:24--------12:24--------13:24--------14:24------15:24--15:54--16:24----17:2417:54------
Weston Rhyn School06:25----07:25------08:25--------09:25--------10:25--------11:25--------12:25--------13:25--------14:25------15:25--15:55--16:25----17:2517:55------
Gledrid Crossroads06:28----07:28------08:28--------09:28--------10:28--------11:28--------12:28--------13:28--------14:28------15:28--15:58--16:28----17:2817:58------
Chirk Bridge06:29----07:29------08:29--------09:29--------10:29--------11:29--------12:29--------13:29--------14:29------15:29--15:59--16:29----17:2917:59------
Oswestry Jasmine Gardens Jct--06:43------07:43--------08:43--------09:43--------10:43--------11:43--------12:43--------13:43------14:43--------------16:43----18:4619:4621:01
Park Hall Pentre Clawdd Jct--06:45------07:45--------08:45--------09:45--------10:45--------11:45--------12:45--------13:45------14:45--------------16:45----18:4919:4921:04
Park Hall Orthopaedic Hospital--06:46------07:46--------08:46--------09:46--------10:46--------11:46--------12:46--------13:46------14:46--------------16:46----18:5019:5021:05
Park Hall North Drive Jct--06:47------07:47--------08:47--------09:47--------10:47--------11:47--------12:47--------13:47------14:47--------------16:47----18:5119:5121:06
Park Hall Derwen College Entrance--06:47------07:47--------08:47--------09:47--------10:47--------11:47--------12:47--------13:47------14:47--------------16:47----18:5119:5121:06
Gobowen Agnes Hunt--06:48------07:48--------08:48--------09:48--------10:48--------11:48--------12:48--------13:48------14:48--------------16:48----18:5319:5321:08
Gobowen By-pass Road Jct--06:49------07:49--------08:49--------09:49--------10:49--------11:49--------12:49--------13:49------14:49--------------16:49----18:5419:5421:09
Gobowen Rowan Close--06:50------07:50--------08:50--------09:50--------10:50--------11:50--------12:50--------13:50------14:50--------------16:50----18:5519:5521:10
Gobowen Police Station--06:50------07:50--------08:50--------09:50--------10:50--------11:50--------12:50--------13:50------14:50--------------16:50----18:5519:5521:10
Gobowen Ferndale Crescent--06:50------07:50--------08:50--------09:50--------10:50--------11:50--------12:50--------13:50------14:50--------------16:50----18:5519:5521:10
Gobowen Perry Road Jct--06:51------07:51--------08:51--------09:51--------10:51--------11:51--------12:51--------13:51------14:51--------------16:51----18:5619:5621:11
Gobowen Rhewl Lane Jct--06:51------07:51--------08:51--------09:51--------10:51--------11:51--------12:51--------13:51------14:51--------------16:51----18:5619:5621:11
St Martin's Junction--06:53------07:53--------08:53--------09:53--------10:53--------11:53--------12:53--------13:53------14:53--------------16:53----18:5719:5721:12
St Martin's Moors Lane Jct--06:54------07:54--------08:54--------09:54--------10:54--------11:54--------12:54--------13:54------14:54--------------16:54----18:5819:5821:13
St Martin's Beech Trees--06:54------07:54--------08:54--------09:54--------10:54--------11:54--------12:54--------13:54------14:54--------------16:54----18:5919:5921:14
St Martin's Rhyn Park School--06:54------07:54--------08:54--------09:54--------10:54--------11:54--------12:54--------13:54------14:54--------------16:54----18:5919:5921:14
Gledrid Roundabout--06:57------07:57--------08:57--------09:57--------10:57--------11:57--------12:57--------13:57------14:57--------------16:57----19:0120:0121:16
Gledrid Poachers Pocket--06:58------07:58--------08:58--------09:58--------10:58--------11:58--------12:58--------13:58------14:58--------------16:58----19:0220:0221:17
Chirk Hand Hotel06:3107:01--07:3107:4008:01--08:31----09:01--09:31----10:01--10:31----11:01--11:31----12:01--12:31----13:01--13:31----14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:0117:3118:0119:0520:0521:20
Chirk Post Office06:31----07:31------08:31--------09:31--------10:31--------11:31--------12:31--------13:31--------14:31------15:31--16:01--------17:3118:01------
Chirk The Hollies06:34----07:34------08:34--------09:34--------10:34--------11:34--------12:34--------13:34--------14:34------15:34--16:04--------17:3418:04------
Chirk Princess Avenue06:34----07:34------08:34--------09:34--------10:34--------11:34--------12:34--------13:34--------14:34------15:34--16:04--------17:3418:04------
Chirk Sports Ground--07:01------08:01--------09:01--------10:01--------11:01--------12:01--------13:01--------14:01------15:01--------------17:01----19:0520:0521:20
Chirk Chapel Lane--07:01------08:01--------09:01--------10:01--------11:01--------12:01--------13:01--------14:01------15:01--------------17:01----19:0520:0521:20
Chirk Rhosywaun06:3507:02--07:35--08:02--08:35----09:02--09:35----10:02--10:35----11:02--11:35----12:02--12:35----13:02--13:35----14:02--14:35--15:02--15:35--16:05--16:32--17:0217:3518:0519:0620:0621:21
Chirk Wern Corner------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:34--------------
Chirk Linden Avenue--07:03------08:03--------09:03--------10:03--------11:03--------12:03--------13:03--------14:03------15:03--------------17:03----------
Chirk Lodgevale Park Entrance--07:05------08:05--------09:05--------10:05--------11:05--------12:05--------13:05--------14:05------15:05----------16:35--17:05----------
Chirk Lodge Farm06:3607:05--07:36--08:05--08:36----09:05--09:36----10:05--10:36----11:05--11:36----12:05--12:36----13:05--13:36----14:05--14:36--15:05--15:36--16:06--16:35--17:0517:3618:0619:0720:0721:22
Bryn-yr-Eos Whitehurst06:3707:06--07:37--08:06--08:37----09:06--09:37----10:06--10:37----11:06--11:37----12:06--12:37----13:06--13:37----14:06--14:37--15:06--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:0617:3718:0719:0820:0821:23
Bryn-yr-Eos Smithy Garage06:3807:07--07:38--08:07--08:38----09:07--09:38----10:07--10:38----11:07--11:38----12:07--12:38----13:07--13:38----14:07--14:38--15:07--15:38--16:08--16:38--17:0717:3818:0819:0920:0921:24
Pentre Pen-y-clawdd Farm--07:08------08:08--------09:08--------10:08--------11:08--------12:08--------13:08--------14:08------15:08--------------17:08----19:0920:0921:24
Pentre War Memorial06:3907:09--07:39--08:09--08:39----09:09--09:39----10:09--10:39----11:09--11:39----12:09--12:39----13:09--13:39----14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:0917:3918:0919:1020:1021:25
Pentre Penybont--07:10------08:10--------09:10--------10:10--------11:10--------12:10--------13:10--------14:10------15:10--------------17:10----19:1120:1121:26
Newbridge Tally Ho--07:11------08:11--------09:11--------10:11--------11:11--------12:11--------13:11--------14:11------15:11--------------17:11----19:1120:1121:26
Newbridge Clinton Terrace06:4207:12--07:42--08:12--08:42----09:12--09:42----10:12--10:42----11:12--11:42----12:12--12:42----13:12--13:42----14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:1217:4218:1219:1220:1221:27
Cefn-Bychan Plas Kynaston Lane06:4307:12--07:43--08:12--08:43----09:12--09:43----10:12--10:43----11:12--11:43----12:12--12:43----13:12--13:43----14:12--14:43--15:12--15:43--16:13--16:42--17:1217:4318:1319:1320:1321:28
Rhosymedre Advance Park06:43----07:43------08:43--------09:43--------10:43--------11:43--------12:43--------13:43--------14:43------15:43--16:13--16:43----17:4318:13------
Rhosymedre Advance Park--07:13------08:13--------09:13--------10:13--------11:13--------12:13--------13:13--------14:13------15:13--------------17:13----19:1320:1321:28
Rhosymedre Kwiksave--07:14------08:14--------09:14--------10:14--------11:14--------12:14--------13:14--------14:14------15:14--------------17:14----19:1420:1421:29
Cefn-Bychan Heol Craigfab----07:40--07:55--08:25--08:4008:55--09:25--09:4009:55--10:25--10:4010:55--11:25--11:4011:55--12:25--12:4012:55--13:25--13:4013:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55------------
Cefn-Bychan Heol-y-Plas----07:41--07:56--08:26--08:4108:56--09:26--09:4109:56--10:26--10:4110:56--11:26--11:4111:56--12:26--12:4112:56--13:26--13:4113:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:56------------
Cefn-Bychan Kynaston Place----07:42--07:56--08:26--08:4208:56--09:26--09:4209:56--10:26--10:4210:56--11:26--11:4211:56--12:26--12:4212:56--13:26--13:4213:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:56------------
Cefn-Bychan Kenfig Place----07:43--07:57--08:27--08:4308:57--09:27--09:4309:57--10:27--10:4310:57--11:27--11:4311:57--12:27--12:4312:57--13:27--13:4313:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:57------------
Cefn-Mawr Hill Street----07:44--07:58--08:28--08:4408:58--09:28--09:4409:58--10:28--10:4410:58--11:28--11:4411:58--12:28--12:4412:58--13:28--13:4413:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58------------
Cefn-Mawr Tesco06:4507:1507:4507:45--08:15--08:4508:45--09:15--09:4509:45--10:15--10:4510:45--11:15--11:4511:45--12:15--12:4512:45--13:15--13:4513:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:1517:4518:1519:1520:1521:30
Cefn-Mawr Hill Street06:4507:15--07:45--08:15--08:45----09:15--09:45----10:15--10:45----11:15--11:45----12:15--12:45----13:15--13:45----14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:1517:4518:1519:1520:1521:30
Acrefair Trinity06:4807:18--07:48--08:18--08:48----09:18--09:48----10:18--10:48----11:18--11:48----12:18--12:48----13:18--13:48----14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:1817:4818:1819:1820:1821:33
Acrefair Willow Court06:4907:19--07:49--08:19--08:49----09:19--09:49----10:19--10:49----11:19--11:49----12:19--12:49----13:19--13:49----14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:1917:4918:1919:1920:1921:34
Acrefair Hampden Arms06:4907:19--07:49--08:19--08:49----09:19--09:49----10:19--10:49----11:19--11:49----12:19--12:49----13:19--13:49----14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:1917:4918:1919:1920:1921:34
Plas Madoc Estate06:5007:20--07:50--08:20--08:50----09:20--09:50----10:20--10:50----11:20--11:50----12:20--12:50----13:20--13:50----14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:2017:5018:2019:2020:2021:35
Plas Madoc Alwen06:5207:22--07:52--08:22--08:52----09:22--09:52----10:22--10:52----11:22--11:52----12:22--12:52----13:22--13:52----14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:2217:5218:2219:2120:2121:36
Plas Madoc Bran--07:23------08:23--------09:23--------10:23--------11:23--------12:23--------13:23--------14:23------15:23--------------17:23----19:2220:2221:37
Plas Madoc Clinic--07:23------08:23--------09:23--------10:23--------11:23--------12:23--------13:23--------14:23------15:23--------------17:23----19:2220:2221:37
Rhosymedre Kwiksave----07:45--07:59--08:29--08:4508:59--09:29--09:4509:59--10:29--10:4510:59--11:29--11:4511:59--12:29--12:4512:59--13:29--13:4513:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59------------
Cefn-Mawr Chapel Street--------08:00--08:30----09:00--09:30----10:00--10:30----11:00--11:30----12:00--12:30----13:00--13:30----14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00------------
Plas Madoc Druid House--------08:01--08:31----09:01--09:31----10:01--10:31----11:01--11:31----12:01--12:31----13:01--13:31----14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01------------
Plas Madoc Gwynant--------08:02--08:32----09:02--09:32----10:02--10:32----11:02--11:32----12:02--12:32----13:02--13:32----14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02------------
Plas Madoc Alwen--------08:03--08:33----09:03--09:33----10:03--10:33----11:03--11:33----12:03--12:33----13:03--13:33----14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03------------
Plas Madoc Bran--------08:04--08:34----09:04--09:34----10:04--10:34----11:04--11:34----12:04--12:34----13:04--13:34----14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04------------
Plas Madoc Clinic--------08:05--08:35----09:05--09:35----10:05--10:35----11:05--11:35----12:05--12:35----13:05--13:35----14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05------------
Plas Madoc Plas Bennion Road06:5307:23--07:5308:0708:2308:3708:53--09:0709:2309:3709:53--10:0710:2310:3710:53--11:0711:2311:3711:53--12:0712:2312:3712:53--13:0713:2313:3713:53--14:0714:2314:3714:5315:0715:2315:3715:5316:0716:2316:3716:5317:0717:2317:5318:2319:2220:2221:37
Ruabon Station Road06:5607:2607:4907:5608:1008:2608:4008:5608:4909:1009:2609:4009:5609:4910:1010:2610:4010:5610:4911:1011:2611:4011:5611:4912:1012:2612:4012:5612:4913:1013:2613:4013:5613:4914:1014:2614:4014:5615:1015:2615:4015:5616:1016:2616:4016:5617:1017:2617:5618:2619:2420:2421:39
Ruabon Kandy Lodge06:5707:2707:5007:5708:1208:2708:4208:5708:5009:1209:2709:4209:5709:5010:1210:2710:4210:5710:5011:1211:2711:4211:5711:5012:1212:2712:4212:5712:5013:1213:2713:4213:5713:5014:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:5718:2719:2520:2521:40
Ruabon The Villas06:5707:2707:5007:5708:1208:2708:4208:5708:5009:1209:2709:4209:5709:5010:1210:2710:4210:5710:5011:1211:2711:4211:5711:5012:1212:2712:4212:5712:5013:1213:2713:4213:5713:5014:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:5718:2719:2520:2521:40
Ruabon St Michaels Close06:5707:2707:5007:5708:1208:2708:4208:5708:5009:1209:2709:4209:5709:5010:1210:2710:4210:5710:5011:1211:2711:4211:5711:5012:1212:2712:4212:5712:5013:1213:2713:4213:5713:5014:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:5718:2719:2520:2521:40
Brynfields Garden View06:5807:2807:5107:5808:1308:2808:4308:5808:5109:1309:2809:4309:5809:5110:1310:2810:4310:5810:5111:1311:2811:4311:5811:5112:1312:2812:4312:5812:5113:1313:2813:4313:5813:5114:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:5818:2819:2620:2621:41
Johnstown Gardden Industrial Estate06:5807:2807:5107:5808:1308:2808:4308:5808:5109:1309:2809:4309:5809:5110:1310:2810:4310:5810:5111:1311:2811:4311:5811:5112:1312:2812:4312:5812:5113:1313:2813:4313:5813:5114:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:5818:2819:2620:2621:41
Johnstown Afon Goch06:5907:2907:5207:5908:1408:2908:4408:5908:5209:1409:2909:4409:5909:5210:1410:2910:4410:5910:5211:1411:2911:4411:5911:5212:1412:2912:4412:5912:5213:1413:2913:4413:5913:5214:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:5918:2919:2720:2721:42
Johnstown Vauxhall Ind Estate07:0007:2907:5208:0008:1408:2908:4409:0008:5209:1409:2909:4410:0009:5210:1410:2910:4411:0010:5211:1411:2911:4412:0011:5212:1412:2912:4413:0012:5213:1413:2913:4414:0013:5214:1414:2914:4415:0015:1415:2915:4416:0016:1416:3016:4417:0017:1417:2918:0018:3019:2720:2721:42
Johnstown Kwiksave07:0007:3007:5308:0008:1508:3008:4509:0008:5309:1509:3009:4510:0009:5310:1510:3010:4511:0010:5311:1511:3011:4512:0011:5312:1512:3012:4513:0012:5313:1513:3013:4514:0013:5314:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3018:0018:3019:2820:2821:43
Johnstown School07:0107:3107:5408:0108:1608:3108:4609:0108:5409:1609:3109:4610:0109:5410:1610:3110:4611:0110:5411:1611:3111:4612:0111:5412:1612:3112:4613:0112:5413:1613:3113:4614:0113:5414:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3118:0118:3119:2820:2821:43
Rhosllanerchrugog Fennant Road07:0207:3207:5508:0208:1708:3208:4709:0208:5509:1709:3209:4710:0209:5510:1710:3210:4711:0210:5511:1711:3211:4712:0211:5512:1712:3212:4713:0212:5513:1713:3213:4714:0213:5514:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3218:0218:3219:3020:3021:45
Pentre Bychan Hill Top07:0307:3307:5608:0308:1808:3308:4809:0308:5609:1809:3309:4810:0309:5610:1810:3310:4811:0310:5611:1811:3311:4812:0311:5612:1812:3312:4813:0312:5613:1813:3313:4814:0313:5614:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3318:0318:3319:3120:3121:46
Pentre Bychan Manweb Offices07:0407:3407:5708:0408:1908:3408:4909:0408:5709:1909:3409:4910:0409:5710:1910:3410:4911:0410:5711:1911:3411:4912:0411:5712:1912:3412:4913:0412:5713:1913:3413:4914:0413:5714:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3418:0418:3419:3120:3121:46
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel07:0407:3407:5708:0408:1908:3408:4909:0408:5709:1909:3409:4910:0409:5710:1910:3410:4911:0410:5711:1911:3411:4912:0411:5712:1912:3412:4913:0412:5713:1913:3413:4914:0413:5714:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3418:0418:3419:3220:3221:47
Rhostyllen Little Chef07:0507:3507:5808:0508:2008:3508:5009:0508:5809:2009:3509:5010:0509:5810:2010:3510:5011:0510:5811:2011:3511:5012:0511:5812:2012:3512:5013:0512:5813:2013:3513:5014:0513:5814:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3518:0518:3519:3320:3321:48
Rhostyllen Colliery Garage07:06----08:06------09:06--------10:06--------11:06--------12:06--------13:06--------14:06--------15:06------16:06--16:36--17:06----18:0618:36------
Rhostyllen Holy Trinity Church07:0607:3607:5908:0608:2108:3608:5109:0608:5909:2109:3609:5110:0609:5910:2110:3610:5111:0610:5911:2111:3611:5112:0611:5912:2112:3612:5113:0612:5913:2113:3613:5114:0613:5914:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3618:0618:3619:3420:3421:49
Rhostyllen Black Lion Inn07:0707:3708:0008:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:0009:2209:3709:5210:0710:0010:2210:3710:5211:0711:0011:2211:3711:5212:0712:0012:2212:3712:5213:0713:0013:2213:3713:5214:0714:0014:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3718:0718:37------
Rhostyllen Esless07:0707:3708:0008:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:0009:2209:3709:5210:0710:0010:2210:3710:5211:0711:0011:2211:3711:5212:0712:0012:2212:3712:5213:0713:0013:2213:3713:5214:0714:0014:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3718:0718:3719:3520:3521:50
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College07:0907:3908:0108:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:0109:2409:3909:5410:0910:0110:2410:3910:5411:0911:0111:2411:3911:5412:0912:0112:2412:3912:5413:0913:0113:2413:3913:5414:0914:0114:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3918:0918:3919:3620:3621:51
Bryn Offa Cemetery07:10----08:10------09:10--------10:10--------11:10--------12:10--------13:10--------14:10--------15:10------16:10--16:40--17:10----18:1018:40------
Hightown Empress Road07:1007:4008:0208:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:0209:2509:4009:5510:1010:0210:2510:4010:5511:1011:0211:2511:4011:5512:1012:0212:2512:4012:5513:1013:0213:2513:4013:5514:1014:0214:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4018:1018:4019:3720:3721:52
Bryn Offa Post Office07:1107:4108:0308:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:0309:2609:4109:5610:1110:0310:2610:4110:5611:1111:0311:2611:4111:5612:1112:0312:2612:4112:5613:1113:0313:2613:4113:5614:1114:0314:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4118:1118:4119:3720:3721:52
Bryn Offa Bellevue Park--07:4208:03--08:2708:4208:57--09:0309:2709:4209:57--10:0310:2710:4210:57--11:0311:2711:4211:57--12:0312:2712:4212:57--13:0313:2713:4213:57--14:0314:2714:4214:57--15:2715:4215:57--16:27--16:57--17:2717:42----19:3820:3821:53
Wrexham Cobden Road07:1207:4208:0308:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:0309:2709:4209:5710:1210:0310:2710:4210:5711:1211:0311:2711:4211:5712:1212:0312:2712:4212:5713:1213:0313:2713:4213:5714:1214:0314:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4218:1218:4219:3820:3821:53
Wrexham Bus Station07:1407:4408:0508:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:0509:2909:4409:5910:1410:0510:2910:4410:5911:1411:0511:2911:4411:5912:1412:0512:2912:4412:5913:1413:0513:2913:4413:5914:1414:0514:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4418:1418:4419:4020:4021:55

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 2, 2A, 2B, 2C service quickly and easily online

West Midlands View Tickets