Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
2, 2A, 2B, 2C

Oswestry to Wrecsam/Wrexham

via Gobowen and Rhiwabon/Ruabon

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops2A22C2A2C22C2A2C22C2A2C22C2A2C22C2A2C22C2A2C22C2A2C22C2A2C22C2A2C22C2A2C22A2A222
Oswestry Bus Station06:0806:2806:4806:5807:1807:28--08:08--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:3817:0817:3818:5219:5220:52
Oswestry New Park Road Jct----06:49--07:19------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rhoswiel The Lion Quays----06:58--07:28------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oswestry Jasmine Gardens Jct--06:29------07:29------08:39------09:39------10:39------11:39------12:39------13:39------14:39------15:39------16:39----18:5319:5320:53
Park Hall Pentre Clawdd Jct--06:31------07:31------08:41------09:41------10:41------11:41------12:41------13:41------14:41------15:41------16:41----18:5519:5520:55
Park Hall Orthopaedic Hospital--06:32------07:32------08:42------09:42------10:42------11:42------12:42------13:42------14:42------15:42------16:42----18:5619:5620:56
Park Hall North Drive Jct--06:33------07:33------08:43------09:43------10:43------11:43------12:43------13:43------14:43------15:43------16:43----18:5719:5720:57
Park Hall Derwen College Entrance--06:33------07:33------08:43------09:43------10:43------11:43------12:43------13:43------14:43------15:43------16:43----18:5719:5720:57
Gobowen Agnes Hunt--06:34------07:34------08:44------09:44------10:44------11:44------12:44------13:44------14:44------15:44------16:44----18:5819:5820:58
Gobowen By-pass Road Jct--06:35------07:35------08:45------09:45------10:45------11:45------12:45------13:45------14:45------15:45------16:45----18:5919:5920:59
Gobowen Rowan Close--06:36------07:36------08:46------09:46------10:46------11:46------12:46------13:46------14:46------15:46------16:46----19:0020:0021:00
Gobowen Police Station--06:36------07:36------08:46------09:46------10:46------11:46------12:46------13:46------14:46------15:46------16:46----19:0020:0021:00
Gobowen Ferndale Crescent--06:36------07:36------08:46------09:46------10:46------11:46------12:46------13:46------14:46------15:46------16:46----19:0020:0021:00
Gobowen Perry Road Jct--06:37------07:37------08:47------09:47------10:47------11:47------12:47------13:47------14:47------15:47------16:47----19:0120:0121:01
Gobowen Rhewl Lane Jct--06:37------07:37------08:47------09:47------10:47------11:47------12:47------13:47------14:47------15:47------16:47----19:0120:0121:01
St Martin's Sarn Lane Junction--06:39------07:39------08:49------09:49------10:49------11:49------12:49------13:49------14:49------15:49------16:49----19:0220:0221:02
St Martin's Moors Lane Jct--06:40------07:40------08:50------09:50------10:50------11:50------12:50------13:50------14:50------15:50------16:50----19:0320:0321:03
St Martin's Rhyn Park School--06:41------07:41------08:51------09:51------10:51------11:51------12:51------13:51------14:51------15:51------16:51----19:0420:0421:04
Gledrid Roundabout--06:4406:58--07:2807:44------08:54------09:54------10:54------11:54------12:54------13:54------14:54------15:54------16:54----19:0620:0621:06
Gledrid Poachers Pocket--06:4506:59--07:2907:45------08:55------09:55------10:55------11:55------12:55------13:55------14:55------15:55------16:55----19:0720:0721:07
Oswestry Liverpool Road West Jct06:11----07:01------08:11------09:11------10:11------11:11------12:11------13:11------14:11------15:11------16:11----17:1117:41------
Oswestry Park Drive Jct06:12----07:02------08:12------09:12------10:12------11:12------12:12------13:12------14:12------15:12------16:12----17:1217:42------
Hengoed Last Inn06:19----07:09------08:19------09:19------10:19------11:19------12:19------13:19------14:19------15:19------16:19----17:1917:49------
Weston Rhyn The Lodge06:22----07:12------08:22------09:22------10:22------11:22------12:22------13:22------14:22------15:22------16:22----17:2217:52------
Weston Rhyn The Meads06:23----07:13------08:23------09:23------10:23------11:23------12:23------13:23------14:23------15:23------16:23----17:2317:53------
Weston Rhyn Palmant Mawr06:23----07:13------08:23------09:23------10:23------11:23------12:23------13:23------14:23------15:23------16:23----17:2317:53------
Weston Rhyn School06:23----07:13------08:23------09:23------10:23------11:23------12:23------13:23------14:23------15:23------16:23----17:2317:53------
Gledrid Crossroads06:26----07:16------08:26------09:26------10:26------11:26------12:26------13:26------14:26------15:26------16:26----17:2617:56------
Chirk Bridge06:27--07:0007:1707:30----08:27------09:27------10:27------11:27------12:27------13:27------14:27------15:27------16:27----17:2717:57------
Chirk Hand Hotel06:2906:4907:0207:1907:3207:49--08:29--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:5917:2917:5919:1020:1021:10
Chirk Sports Ground--06:4907:02--07:3207:49------08:59------09:59------10:59------11:59------12:59------13:59------14:59------15:59------16:59----19:1020:1021:10
Chirk Chapel Lane--06:5007:03--07:3307:50------09:00------10:00------11:00------12:00------13:00------14:00------15:00------16:00------17:00----19:1120:1121:11
Chirk Post Office06:29----07:19------08:29------09:29------10:29------11:29------12:29------13:29------14:29------15:29------16:29----17:2917:59------
Chirk Briar Patch06:30----07:20------08:30------09:30------10:30------11:30------12:30------13:30------14:30------15:30------16:30----17:3018:00------
Chirk Fire Station06:31----07:21------08:31------09:31------10:31------11:31------12:31------13:31------14:31------15:31------16:31----17:3118:01------
Chirk The Hollies06:31----07:21------08:31------09:31------10:31------11:31------12:31------13:31------14:31------15:31------16:31----17:3118:01------
Chirk Princess Avenue06:33----07:23------08:33------09:33------10:33------11:33------12:33------13:33------14:33------15:33------16:33----17:3318:03------
Chirk Rhosywaun06:3306:5007:0307:2307:3307:50--08:33--09:00--09:33--10:00--10:33--11:00--11:33--12:00--12:33--13:00--13:33--14:00--14:33--15:00--15:33--16:00--16:33--17:0017:3318:0319:1120:1121:11
Chirk Wern Corner--06:51------07:51------09:01------10:01------11:01------12:01------13:01------14:01------15:01------16:01------17:01----------
Chirk Linden Avenue--06:52------07:52------09:02------10:02------11:02------12:02------13:02------14:02------15:02------16:02------17:02----------
Chirk Sycamore Drive--06:52------07:52------09:02------10:02------11:02------12:02------13:02------14:02------15:02------16:02------17:02----------
Chirk North View--06:53------07:53------09:03------10:03------11:03------12:03------13:03------14:03------15:03------16:03------17:03----------
Chirk Lodgevale Park Entrance06:3406:5407:0407:2407:3407:54--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:0417:3418:0419:1220:1221:12
Chirk Wern06:3406:5407:0407:2407:3407:54--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:0417:3418:0419:1220:1221:12
Chirk Lodge Farm06:3506:5407:0507:2507:3507:54--08:35--09:04--09:35--10:04--10:35--11:04--11:35--12:04--12:35--13:04--13:35--14:04--14:35--15:04--15:35--16:04--16:35--17:0417:3518:0519:1220:1221:12
Bryn-yr-Eos Whitehurst06:3606:5507:0607:2607:3607:55--08:36--09:05--09:36--10:05--10:36--11:05--11:36--12:05--12:36--13:05--13:36--14:05--14:36--15:05--15:36--16:05--16:36--17:0517:3618:0619:1420:1421:14
Bryn-yr-Eos Smithy Garage06:3706:5607:0707:2707:3707:56--08:37--09:06--09:37--10:06--10:37--11:06--11:37--12:06--12:37--13:06--13:37--14:06--14:37--15:06--15:37--16:06--16:37--17:0617:3718:0719:1520:1521:15
Pentre Pen-y-clawdd Farm--06:5707:08--07:3807:57------09:07------10:07------11:07------12:07------13:07------14:07------15:07------16:07------17:07----19:1520:1521:15
Pentre War Memorial06:3806:5807:0907:2807:3907:58--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:38--17:0817:3818:0819:1620:1621:16
Pentre Penybont--06:5907:10--07:4007:59------09:09------10:09------11:09------12:09------13:09------14:09------15:09------16:09------17:09----19:1720:1721:17
Newbridge Tally Ho--07:00------08:00------09:10------10:10------11:10------12:10------13:10------14:10------15:10------16:10------17:10----19:1820:1821:18
Newbridge Clinton Terrace06:4107:0107:1207:3107:4208:01--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:1117:4118:1119:1920:1921:19
Cefn-Bychan Plas Kynaston Lane06:4107:0107:1207:3107:4208:01--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:1117:4118:1119:1920:1921:19
Rhosymedre Advance Park--07:02------08:02------09:12------10:12------11:12------12:12------13:12------14:12------15:12------16:12------17:12----19:2020:2021:20
Rhosymedre Advance Park06:42--07:1307:3207:43----08:42------09:42------10:42------11:42------12:42------13:42------14:42------15:42------16:42----17:4218:12------
Rhosymedre Plough----07:14--07:44------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rhosymedre Kwiksave--07:0307:14--07:4408:03------09:13------10:13------11:13------12:13------13:13------14:13------15:13------16:13------17:13----19:2120:2121:21
Cefn-Mawr Tesco06:4407:0407:1507:3407:4508:04--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:1417:4418:1419:2220:2221:22
Cefn-Mawr Hill Street06:4407:0407:1507:3407:4508:04--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:1417:4418:1419:2220:2221:22
Cefn-Bychan Dolydd Road----07:16--07:46------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cefn-Bychan Cae Gwilym Lane----07:16--07:46------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cefn-Bychan Heol Craigfab----07:17--07:47--08:17--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:57------------
Cefn-Bychan Heol Berwyn----07:17--07:47--08:18--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58------------
Cefn-Bychan Heol-y-Plas----07:18--07:48--08:18--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58------------
Cefn-Bychan Kynaston Place----07:19--07:49--08:19--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59------------
Cefn-Bychan Kenfig Place----07:19--07:49--08:20--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00------------
Cefn-Mawr War Memorial----07:20--07:50--08:20--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00------------
Cefn-Mawr Hill Street----07:21--07:51--08:21--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01------------
Cefn-Mawr Tesco----07:22--07:52--08:22--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02------------
Rhosymedre Kwiksave----07:22--07:52--08:22--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02------------
Cefn-Mawr Chapel Street----07:23--07:53--08:23--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03------------
Plas Madoc Druid House----07:24--07:54--08:24--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04------------
Plas Madoc Gwynant----07:26--07:56--08:26--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:36--17:06------------
Plas Madoc Alwen----07:27--07:57--08:27--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07------------
Plas Madoc Bran----07:28--07:58--08:28--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:38--17:08------------
Plas Madoc Clinic----07:29--07:59--08:29--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:09------------
Acrefair Trinity06:4907:09--07:39--08:09--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:1917:4918:1919:2420:2421:24
Acrefair Eagle Hotel06:5007:10--07:40--08:10--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:2017:5018:2019:2520:2521:25
Acrefair Willow Court06:5107:11--07:41--08:11--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:51--17:2117:5118:2119:2520:2521:25
Acrefair Hampden Arms06:5107:11--07:41--08:11--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:51--17:2117:5118:2119:2520:2521:25
Plas Madoc Estate06:5307:1307:3007:4308:0008:1308:3008:5309:1009:2309:4009:5310:1010:2310:4010:5311:1011:2311:4011:5312:1012:2312:4012:5313:1013:2313:4013:5314:1014:2314:4014:5315:1015:2315:4015:5316:1016:2316:4016:5317:1017:2317:5318:2319:2620:2621:26
Plas Madoc Clinic06:5407:14--07:44--08:14--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:54--17:2417:5418:2419:2720:2721:27
Plas Madoc Bran06:5407:14--07:44--08:14--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:54--17:2417:5418:2419:2720:2721:27
Plas Madoc Alwen06:5507:15--07:45--08:15--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:2517:5518:2519:2820:2821:28
Plas Madoc Plas Bennion Road06:5607:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:5618:2619:2920:2921:29
Ruabon Station Road06:5807:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:5818:2819:3120:3121:31
Ruabon Kandy Lodge06:5907:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:5918:2919:3220:3221:32
Ruabon The Villas06:5907:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:5918:2919:3220:3221:32
Ruabon St Michaels Close06:5907:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:5918:2919:3220:3221:32
Brynfields Garden View07:0007:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3018:0018:3019:3320:3321:33
Johnstown Gardden Industrial Estate07:0007:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3018:0018:3019:3320:3321:33
Johnstown Afon Goch07:0107:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3118:0118:3119:3320:3321:33
Johnstown Vauxhall Ind Estate07:0107:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3118:0118:3119:3420:3421:34
Johnstown Kwiksave07:0207:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3218:0218:3219:3420:3421:34
Johnstown School07:0207:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3218:0218:3219:3520:3521:35
Rhosllanerchrugog New Inn07:0307:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3318:0318:3319:3520:3521:35
Rhosllanerchrugog Fennant Road07:0407:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3418:0418:3419:3620:3621:36
Pentre Bychan Hill Top07:0507:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3518:0518:3519:3620:3621:36
Pentre Bychan Manweb Offices07:0507:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3518:0518:3519:3720:3721:37
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel07:0607:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3618:0618:3619:3820:3821:38
Rhostyllen Little Chef07:0707:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3718:0718:3719:3820:3821:38
Rhostyllen Colliery Garage07:08----07:58------09:08------10:08------11:08------12:08------13:08------14:08------15:08------16:08------17:08----18:0818:38------
Rhostyllen Holy Trinity Church07:0807:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3818:0818:3819:3920:3921:39
Rhostyllen Black Lion Inn07:0907:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3918:0918:3919:4020:4021:40
Rhostyllen Esless07:0907:2907:4408:0008:1508:3008:4509:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3918:0918:3919:4020:4021:40
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College07:1107:3107:4608:0308:1808:3308:4809:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4118:1118:4119:4220:4221:42
Bryn Offa Cemetery07:12--07:4708:0508:20--08:5009:1209:27--09:5710:1210:27--10:5711:1211:27--11:5712:1212:27--12:5713:1213:27--13:5714:1214:27--14:5715:1215:27--15:5716:1216:27--16:5717:1217:27--18:1218:42------
Hightown Empress Road07:1307:3307:4708:0508:2008:3508:5009:1309:2709:4309:5710:1310:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2715:4315:5716:1316:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4318:1318:4319:4320:4321:43
Bryn Offa Post Office07:1307:3307:4808:0608:2108:3608:5109:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4318:1318:4319:4420:4421:44
Bryn Offa Bellevue Park--07:3407:49--08:2308:3808:53--09:2909:4409:59--10:2910:4410:59--11:2911:4411:59--12:2912:4412:59--13:2913:4413:59--14:2914:4414:59--15:2915:4415:59--16:2916:4416:59--17:2917:44----19:4420:4421:44
Wrexham Cobden Road07:1507:3507:5008:0908:2308:3808:5309:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:1518:4519:4520:4521:45
Wrexham Bus Station07:1707:3707:5208:1208:2708:4208:5709:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:1718:4719:4720:4721:47

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 2, 2A, 2B, 2C service quickly and easily online

West Midlands View Tickets