Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
2, 2A, 2B, 2C

Derby to Chellaston, Melbourne and Swadlincote

via Barrow upon Trent, Ticknall and Woodville (2), Glenwood Road (2A), Sinfin Avenue, Maple Drive (2B)

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops2A2B22A22B22A2C2B2A2C22A2C2B2A2C22A2C2A2C2B2A2C22A2C2B2C2B2A2C22A2C2B2A2C22A2C2B2A22A2A22B222B22B22B22
Swadlincote Bus Station------------07:12----------08:02----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------02----until------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----02------until--------15:02----------16:02--------17:02----18:02--18:4019:05--20:05--21:05--22:0523:05
Swadlincote Civic Way------------07:13----------08:03----------03--------------03--------------15:03----------16:03--------17:03----18:03--18:4119:06--20:06--21:06--22:0623:06
Swadlincote Church------------07:13----------08:03----------03--------------03--------------15:03----------16:03--------17:03----18:03--18:4119:06--20:06--21:06--22:0623:06
Midway Railway Inn------------07:14----------08:04----------04--------------04--------------15:04----------16:04--------17:04----18:04--18:4219:07--20:07--21:07--22:0723:07
Midway Mill Close------------07:14----------08:05----------05--------------05--------------15:05----------16:05--------17:05----18:05--18:4319:08--20:08--21:08--22:0823:08
Midway James Street------------07:15----------08:05----------05--------------05--------------15:05----------16:05--------17:05----18:05--18:4319:08--20:08--21:08--22:0823:08
Midway Eureka Road------------07:15----------08:06----------06--------------06--------------15:06----------16:06--------17:06----18:06--18:4319:08--20:08--21:08--22:0823:08
Midway Dunsmore Way------------07:15----------08:06----------06--------------06--------------15:06----------16:06--------17:06----18:06--18:4419:09--20:09--21:09--22:0923:09
Midway Lincoln Way------------07:16----------08:07----------07--------------07--------------15:07----------16:07--------17:07----18:07--18:4419:09--20:09--21:09--22:0923:09
Woodville Granville Community School------------07:16----------08:07----------07--------------07--------------15:07----------16:07--------17:07----18:07--18:4519:10--20:10--21:10--22:1023:10
Woodville Cricket Ground------------07:17----------08:09----------09--------------09--------------15:09----------16:09--------17:09----18:09--18:4619:11--20:11--21:11--22:1123:11
Woodville Swallow Road------------07:18----------08:09----------09--------------09--------------15:09----------16:09--------17:09----18:09--18:4719:12--20:12--21:12--22:1223:12
Woodville Falcon Way------------07:19----------08:10----------10--------------10--------------15:10----------16:10--------17:10----18:10--18:4719:12--20:12--21:12--22:1223:12
Hartshorne The Cutting------------07:19----------08:11----------11--------------11--------------15:11----------16:11--------17:11----18:11--18:4819:13--20:13--21:13--22:1323:13
Hartshorne Goseley Avenue------------07:20----------08:12----------12--------------12--------------15:12----------16:12--------17:12----18:12--18:4919:14--20:14--21:14--22:1423:14
Hartshorne Brookdale Road------------07:21----------08:13----------13--------------13--------------15:13----------16:13--------17:13----18:13--18:5019:15--20:15--21:15--22:1523:15
Hartshorne Elmsdale Road------------07:21----------08:13----------13--------------13--------------15:13----------16:13--------17:13----18:13--18:5019:15--20:15--21:15--22:1523:15
Hartshorne Hartshill Road------------07:21----------08:13----------13--------------13--------------15:13----------16:13--------17:13----18:13--18:5019:15--20:15--21:15--22:1523:15
Hartshorne Goseley Avenue------------07:21----------08:14----------14--------------14--------------15:14----------16:14--------17:14----18:14--18:5119:16--20:16--21:16--22:1623:16
Hartshorne Woodville Road Goseley------------07:22----------08:14----------14--------------14--------------15:14----------16:14--------17:14----18:14--18:5119:16--20:16--21:16--22:1623:16
Hartshorne Woodville Road 143------------07:22----------08:14----------14--------------14--------------15:14----------16:14--------17:14----18:14--18:5219:17--20:17--21:17--22:1723:17
Hartshorne Tower Road------------07:22----------08:15----------15--------------15--------------15:15----------16:15--------17:15----18:15--18:5219:17--20:17--21:17--22:1723:17
Hartshorne Church Street------------07:23----------08:16----------16--------------16--------------15:16----------16:16--------17:16----18:16--18:5319:18--20:18--21:18--22:1823:18
Hartshorne Repton Road------------07:23----------08:16----------16--------------16--------------15:16----------16:16--------17:16----18:16--18:5319:18--20:18--21:18--22:1823:18
Hartshorne Old Mill Wheel------------07:23----------08:17----------17--------------17--------------15:17----------16:17--------17:17----18:17--18:5419:19--20:19--21:19--22:1923:19
Hartshorne Ticknall Road 147------------07:24----------08:17----------17--------------17--------------15:17----------16:17--------17:17----18:17--18:5519:20--20:20--21:20--22:2023:20
Hartshorne Coal Lane West End------------07:25----------08:18----------18--------------18--------------15:18----------16:18--------17:18----18:18--18:5619:21--20:21--21:21--22:2123:21
Ticknall Coal Lane East End------------07:26----------08:20----------20--------------20--------------15:20----------16:20--------17:20----18:20--18:5819:23--20:23--21:23--22:2323:23
Ticknall Staunton Lane------------07:27----------08:21----------21--------------21--------------15:21----------16:21--------17:21----18:21--18:5919:24--20:24--21:24--22:2423:24
Ticknall Ashby Road------------07:28----------08:23----------23--------------23--------------15:23----------16:23--------17:23----18:23--19:0119:26--20:26--21:26--22:2623:26
Ticknall High Street------------07:28----------08:23----------23--------------23--------------15:23----------16:23--------17:23----18:23--19:0119:26--20:26--21:26--22:2623:26
Ticknall Church Lane------------07:29----------08:24----------24--------------24--------------15:24----------16:24--------17:24----18:24--19:0219:27--20:27--21:27--22:2723:27
Ticknall Ingleby Lane------------07:29----------08:24----------24--------------24--------------15:24----------16:24--------17:24----18:24--19:0219:27--20:27--21:27--22:2723:27
Ticknall Calke Abbey Entrance------------07:30----------08:25----------25--------------25--------------15:25----------16:25--------17:25----18:25--19:0219:27--20:27--21:27--22:2723:27
Ticknall The Common------------07:30----------08:25----------25--------------25--------------15:25----------16:25--------17:25----18:25--19:0319:28--20:28--21:28--22:2823:28
Melbourne Common Broadstone Lane------------07:31----------08:26----------26--------------26--------------15:26----------16:26--------17:26----18:26--19:0319:28--20:28--21:28--22:2823:28
Melbourne Common Hemsley Barn Cottage------------07:31----------08:27----------27--------------27--------------15:27----------16:27--------17:27----18:27--19:0419:29--20:29--21:29--22:2923:29
Melbourne Common Park Lea------------07:32----------08:27----------27--------------27--------------15:27----------16:27--------17:27----18:27--19:0419:29--20:29--21:29--22:2923:29
Melbourne Common Bog Lane------------07:32----------08:28----------28--------------28--------------15:28----------16:28--------17:28----18:28--19:0519:30--20:30--21:30--22:3023:30
Melbourne Cockshut Lane------------07:35----------08:31----------31--------------31--------------15:31----------16:31--------17:31----18:31--19:0719:32--20:32--21:32--22:3223:32
Melbourne Derby Road------------07:36----------08:32----------32--------------32--------------15:32----------16:32--------17:32----18:32--19:0819:33--20:33--21:33--22:3323:33
King's Newton Pack Horse Inn------------07:38----------08:34----------34--------------34--------------15:34----------16:34--------17:34----18:34--19:1019:35--20:35--21:35--22:3523:35
King's Newton Nettlefold Crescent------------07:38----------08:34----------34--------------34--------------15:34----------16:34--------17:34----18:34--19:1019:35--20:35--21:35--22:3523:35
Melbourne Queensway------------07:39----------08:35----------35--------------35--------------15:35----------16:35--------17:35----18:35--19:1119:36--20:36--21:36--22:3623:36
Melbourne Primary School------------07:39----------08:36----------36--------------36--------------15:36----------16:36--------17:36----18:36--19:1219:36--20:37--21:37--22:3723:37
Melbourne Pack Horse Road------------07:40----------08:36----------36--------------36--------------15:36----------16:36--------17:36----18:36--19:1219:37--20:37--21:37--22:3723:37
Melbourne Jubilee Close------------07:40----------08:37----------37--------------37--------------15:37----------16:37--------17:37----18:37--19:1319:37--20:38--21:38--22:3823:38
Melbourne Potter Street----06:53--07:23--07:41----------08:38----------38--------------38--------------15:38----------16:38--------17:38----18:38--19:1419:38--20:39--21:39--22:3923:39
Melbourne Church Hall----06:53--07:23--07:42----------08:38----------38--------------38--------------15:38----------16:38--------17:38----18:38--19:1419:39--20:39--21:39--22:3923:39
Melbourne Market Place----06:53--07:23--07:43----------08:40----------40--------------40--------------15:40----------16:40--------17:40----18:40--19:1619:40--20:41--21:41--22:4123:41
Melbourne Coach House----06:54--07:24--07:43----------08:40----------40--------------40--------------15:40----------16:40--------17:40----18:40--19:1619:40--20:41--21:41--22:4123:41
Melbourne Lampad Close----06:54--07:24--07:44----------08:41----------41--------------41--------------15:41----------16:41--------17:41----18:41--19:1619:41--20:42--21:42--22:4223:42
Melbourne Quaker Close----06:54--07:24--07:44----------08:41----------41--------------41--------------15:41----------16:41--------17:41----18:41--19:1719:41--20:42--21:42--22:4223:42
Melbourne Derby Road------------07:44----------08:42----------42--------------42--------------15:42----------16:42--------17:42----18:42--19:1719:41--20:42--21:42--22:4223:42
Melbourne Derby Road----06:55--07:25------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
King's Newton Hill Top----06:55--07:25--07:45----------08:43----------43--------------43--------------15:43----------16:43--------17:43----18:43--19:1719:42--20:43--21:43--22:4323:43
Stanton by Bridge Derby Road----06:57--07:27--07:47----------08:46----------46--------------46--------------15:46----------16:46--------17:46----18:46--19:1919:45--20:45--21:45--22:4523:45
Swarkestone Crewe And Harpur----06:59--07:29--07:50----------08:49----------49--------------49--------------15:49----------16:49--------17:49----18:49--19:2119:48--20:48--21:48--22:4823:48
Swarkestone Woodshop Lane----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:21----------------
Barrow upon Trent 71 Swarkestone Road----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:23----------------
Barrow upon Trent Walnut Close----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:24----------------
Barrow upon Trent School----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:25----------------
Barrow upon Trent Sinfin Lane----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:25----------------
Barrow upon Trent 71 Swarkestone Road----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:26----------------
Swarkestone Woodshop Lane----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:28----------------
Swarkestone Cottage Garage----07:00--07:30--07:51----------08:50----------50--------------50--------------15:50----------16:50--------17:50----18:50--19:2919:49--20:49--21:49--22:4923:49
Swarkestone Cuttle Bridge----07:01--07:31--07:52----------08:52----------52--------------52--------------15:52----------16:52--------17:52----18:52--19:3019:50--20:50--21:50--22:5023:50
Chellaston The Bonnie Prince----07:02--07:32--07:54----------08:54----------54--------------54--------------15:54----------16:54--------17:54----18:54--19:3219:52--20:52--21:52--22:5223:52
Chellaston Royal Approach--06:40------07:40------08:20----------20--------------12:20----------20--15:20----------16:20----------17:20------------------------------
Chellaston School--06:4507:03--07:3307:4507:55--08:2008:25--08:5008:55--09:2025--5055--20--12:2012:25--5055--202515:2015:25--15:5015:55--16:2016:25--16:5016:55--17:2017:25--17:55----18:55--19:3319:53--20:53--21:53--22:5323:53
Chellaston Newgate Close06:15----07:05------08:05----08:35----09:05----33----03--12:03----33----03--------15:33----16:03----16:31----17:01----17:31--18:0118:31--19:08----20:08--21:08--22:08----
Chellaston Chase Close06:16----07:06------08:06----08:36----09:06----34----04--12:04----34----04--------15:34----16:04----16:32----17:02----17:32--18:0218:32--19:09----20:09--21:09--22:09----
Chellaston Fellow Lands Way06:16----07:06------08:06----08:36----09:06----34----04--12:04----34----04--------15:34----16:04----16:32----17:02----17:32--18:0218:32--19:09----20:09--21:09--22:09----
Chellaston Crownland Drive06:17----07:07------08:07----08:37----09:07----35----05--12:05----35----05--------15:35----16:05----16:33----17:03----17:33--18:0318:33--19:10----20:10--21:10--22:10----
Chellaston Netherside Drive06:17----07:07------08:07----08:37----09:07----35----05--12:05----35----05--------15:35----16:05----16:33----17:03----17:33--18:0318:33--19:10----20:10--21:10--22:10----
Chellaston Back Lane06:18----07:08------08:08----08:38----09:08----37----07--12:07----37----07--------15:37----16:07----16:35----17:05----17:35--18:0518:35--19:11----20:11--21:11--22:11----
Chellaston School Lane06:18----07:08------08:08----08:38----09:08----37----07--12:07----37----07--------15:37----16:07----16:35----17:05----17:35--18:0518:35--19:12----20:12--21:12--22:12----
Chellaston St Peters Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:13----20:13--21:13--22:13----
Chellaston Glenwood Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:13----20:13--21:13--22:13----
Chellaston High Street06:1906:4607:0407:0907:3407:4607:5708:0908:2108:2608:3908:5108:5709:0909:2126385157082112:0812:2112:2638515708212615:2115:2615:3815:5115:5716:0816:2116:2616:3616:5116:5717:0617:2117:2617:3617:5718:0618:3618:5719:1519:3319:5320:1520:5321:1521:5322:1522:5323:53
Chellaston Parkgate--06:46------07:46------08:26----------26--------------12:26----------26--15:26----------16:26----------17:26----------19:15----20:15--21:15--22:15----
Chellaston Junior School--06:47------07:47------08:27----------27--------------12:27----------27--15:27----------16:27----------17:27----------19:16----20:16--21:16--22:16----
Chellaston Redmires Drive--06:48------07:48------08:28----------28--------------12:28----------28--15:28----------16:28----------17:28----------19:17----20:17--21:17--22:17----
Chellaston Grafham Close--06:50------07:5008:00----08:30----09:00----30----00--------12:30----00----30--15:30----16:00----16:30----17:00----17:30--18:00----19:0019:18----20:18--21:18--22:18----
Chellaston Baverstock Close--06:52------07:52------08:32----------32--------------12:32----------32--15:32----------16:32----------17:32----------19:19----20:19--21:19--22:19----
Chellaston Sutton Avenue--06:53------07:53------08:33----------33--------------12:33----------33--15:33----------16:33----------17:33----------19:20----20:20--21:20--22:20----
Chellaston Sinfin Moor Lane06:20--07:0507:1007:35--08:0008:1008:22--08:4008:5209:0009:1009:22--395200092212:0912:22--3952000922--15:22--15:3915:5216:0016:0916:22--16:3716:5217:0017:0717:22--17:3718:0018:0718:3719:00--19:3419:54--20:54--21:54--22:5423:54
Chellaston Ashleigh Drive06:21--07:0607:1107:36--08:0108:1108:23--08:4108:5309:0109:1109:23--405301102312:1012:23--4053011023--15:23--15:4015:5316:0116:1016:23--16:3816:5317:0117:0817:23--17:3818:0118:0818:3819:01--19:3519:55--20:55--21:55--22:5523:55
Chellaston Gladstone Close06:21--07:0607:1107:36--08:0208:1108:24--08:4108:5409:0209:1109:24--415402112412:1112:24--4154021124--15:24--15:4115:5416:0216:1116:24--16:3916:5417:0217:0917:24--17:3918:0218:0918:3919:02--19:3519:55--20:55--21:55--22:5523:55
Shelton Lock Chestnut Avenue06:2206:5407:0707:1207:3707:5408:0308:1208:2508:3408:4208:5509:0309:1209:2534425503122512:1212:2512:3442550312253415:2515:3415:4215:5516:0316:1216:2516:3416:4016:5517:0317:1017:2517:3417:4018:0318:1018:4019:0319:2119:3619:5620:2120:5621:2121:5622:2122:5623:56
Shelton Lock Acorn Close----07:08--07:38--08:04--08:26----08:5609:04--09:26----5604--26--12:26----5604--26--15:26----15:5616:04--16:26----16:5617:04--17:26----18:04----19:04--19:3619:56--20:56--21:56--22:5623:56
Shelton Lock Carlton Avenue----07:08--07:38--08:05--08:27----08:5709:05--09:27----5705--27--12:27----5705--27--15:27----15:5716:05--16:27----16:5717:05--17:27----18:05----19:05--19:3719:57--20:57--21:57--22:5723:57
Allenton 174 Chellaston Road----07:09--07:39--08:07--08:28----08:5809:07--09:28----5807--28--12:28----5807--28--15:28----15:5816:07--16:28----16:5817:07--17:28----18:07----19:07--19:3719:57--20:57--21:57--22:5723:57
Shelton Lock Staveley Close06:23----07:13------08:13----08:43----09:13----43----13--12:13----43----13--------15:43----16:13----16:41----17:11----17:41--18:1118:41--19:23----20:23--21:23--22:23----
Shelton Lock Stonyhurst Court06:23----07:13------08:13----08:43----09:13----43----13--12:13----43----13--------15:43----16:13----16:41----17:11----17:41--18:1118:41--19:23----20:23--21:23--22:23----
Shelton Lock Heigham Close06:25----07:15------08:15----08:45----09:15----45----15--12:15----45----15--------15:45----16:15----16:43----17:13----17:43--18:1318:43--19:24----20:24--21:24--22:24----
Allenton Wroxham Close06:26----07:16------08:16----08:46----09:16----46----16--12:16----47----17--------15:46----16:16----16:44----17:14----17:44--18:1418:44--19:25----20:25--21:25--22:25----
Allenton Crown and Arrows06:28----07:18------08:18----08:48----09:18----47----17--12:17----48----18--------15:47----16:17----16:45----17:15----17:45--18:1518:45--19:26----20:26--21:26--22:26----
Allenton Sinfin Avenue 506:29----07:19------08:19----08:49----09:19----48----18--12:18----49----19--------15:48----16:18----16:46----17:16----17:46--18:1618:46--19:27----20:27--21:27--22:27----
Allenton Merrill Way06:3006:5807:1007:2007:4007:5808:0808:2008:2908:3808:5008:5909:0809:2009:2938495908192912:1912:2912:3850590820293815:2915:3815:4915:5916:0816:1916:2916:3816:4716:5917:0817:1717:2917:3817:4718:0818:1718:4719:0819:2719:3819:5820:2720:5821:2721:5822:2722:5823:58
Allenton Westgreen Avenue06:3006:5907:1107:2007:4107:5908:0908:2008:2908:3908:5008:5909:0909:2009:2939505909202912:2012:2912:3951590921293915:2915:3915:5015:5916:0916:2016:2916:3916:4816:5917:0917:1817:2917:3917:4818:0918:1818:4819:0919:2819:3819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:58
Allenton Allen Street06:3107:0007:1107:2107:4108:0008:1008:2108:3008:4008:5109:0009:1009:2109:3040500010203012:2012:3012:4052001022304015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:4817:0017:1017:1817:3017:4017:4818:1018:1818:4819:1019:2919:3919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:59
Allenton Bingham Street06:3307:0207:1307:2307:4308:0208:1208:2308:3208:4208:5309:0209:1209:2309:3242520212223212:2212:3212:4254021224324215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5017:0217:1217:2017:3217:4217:5018:1218:2018:5019:1219:3019:4020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0000:00
Allenton Peveril Street06:3307:0207:1307:2307:4308:0208:1208:2308:3208:4208:5309:0209:1209:2309:3242520212223212:2212:3212:4254021224324215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5017:0217:1217:2017:3217:4217:5018:1218:2018:5019:1219:3019:4020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00--
Osmaston Campbell Street06:3507:0307:1507:2507:4508:0308:1308:2508:3308:4308:5509:0309:1309:2509:3343530313233312:2312:3312:4356031326334315:3315:4315:5416:0316:1316:2416:3316:4316:5217:0317:1317:2217:3317:4317:5218:1318:2218:5119:1319:3119:4120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01--
Osmaston Waverley Street06:3607:0407:1607:2607:4608:0408:1408:2608:3408:4408:5609:0409:1409:2609:3444540414243412:2412:3412:4457041427344415:3415:4415:5516:0416:1416:2516:3416:4416:5317:0417:1417:2317:3417:4417:5318:1418:2318:5219:1419:3219:4220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02--
Osmaston Nightingale Road06:3707:0507:1707:2707:4708:0508:1508:2708:3508:4508:5709:0509:1509:2709:3545550515253512:2512:3512:4558051528354515:3515:4515:5616:0516:1516:2616:3516:4516:5417:0517:1517:2417:3517:4517:5418:1518:2418:5319:1519:3319:4320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03--
Osmaston Abingdon Street06:3807:0607:1807:2807:4808:0608:1608:2808:3608:4608:5809:0609:1609:2809:3646560616263612:2612:3612:4659061629364615:3615:4615:5816:0616:1616:2816:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:1618:2618:5419:1619:3419:4420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04--
Osmaston Litchurch Lane06:3907:0707:1907:2907:4908:0708:1708:2908:3708:4708:5909:0709:1709:2909:3747570717273712:2712:3712:4700071730374715:3715:4715:5916:0716:1716:2916:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:1718:2718:5519:1719:3519:4520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
Rose Hill Shaftsbury Street06:4107:0907:2107:3107:5108:0908:1908:3108:3908:4909:0109:0909:1909:3109:3949590919293912:2912:3912:4902091932394915:3915:4916:0116:0916:1916:3116:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:1918:2918:5719:1919:3619:4620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06--
Rose Hill Ivy Square06:4207:1007:2207:3207:5208:1008:2008:3208:4008:5009:0209:1009:2009:3209:4050001020304012:3012:4012:5003102033405015:4015:5016:0216:1016:2016:3216:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:2018:3018:5819:2019:3719:4720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Rose Hill Crown Derby06:4307:1107:2307:3307:5308:1108:2108:3308:4108:5109:0309:1109:2109:3309:4151011121314112:3112:4112:5104112134415115:4115:5116:0316:1116:2116:3316:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:2118:3118:5919:2119:3819:4820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Rose Hill Morleston Street06:4407:1207:2407:3407:5408:1208:2208:3408:4208:5209:0409:1209:2209:3409:4252021222324212:3212:4212:5205122235425215:4215:5216:0416:1216:2216:3416:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:2218:3218:5919:2219:3819:4820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Derby Melbourne Street06:4507:1407:2507:3507:5508:1408:2408:3508:4408:5409:0509:1409:2409:3509:4454041424344412:3412:4412:5406142436445415:4415:5416:0516:1416:2416:3516:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:2418:3419:0019:2419:4019:4920:0920:4021:0921:4022:0922:4023:09--
Derby Osmaston Road06:4607:1507:2607:3607:5608:1508:2508:3608:4508:5509:0609:1509:2509:3609:4555051525354512:3512:4512:5507152537455515:4515:5516:0616:1516:2516:3616:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:2518:3519:0119:2519:4019:5020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
Derby London Road06:4707:1607:2707:3707:5708:1608:2608:3708:4608:5609:0709:1609:2609:3709:4656061626364612:3612:4612:5607162637465615:4615:5616:0716:1616:2616:3716:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:2618:3619:0219:2619:4119:5120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Derby Intu Centre06:4907:18--07:39--08:18--08:39--08:5809:09----09:39--5808----38--12:38--12:5809----39--58--15:5816:09----16:39--16:5817:08----17:38--17:5818:08--18:3819:03--19:42----20:42--21:42--22:42----
Derby Bus Station06:5207:2207:3207:4208:0208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5202122232425212:4212:5213:0212223242520215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:3218:4219:0619:3219:4519:5520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--