Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
15

Telford to Arleston

via Oakengates, Wombridge, Hadley, Leegomery, Princess Royal Hospital, Welllington and Dothill

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops151515151515151515
Arleston Harvey Crescent--07:2408:44Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
44until13:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Arleston Windsor Road--07:2408:444413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Arleston Hornbeam Close--07:2408:444413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Wellington Whitehouse Hotel--07:2508:454513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Wellington Cock Hotel--07:2608:464613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Wellington Princes Street--07:2608:464613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Wellington School Court--07:2708:474713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
Wellington Constitution Hill--07:2808:484813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Wellington Bus Station06:5307:2908:535313:5314:5315:5316:5317:49
Wellington Civic Centre06:54--08:545413:5414:5415:5416:54--
Wellington Dunelm06:55--08:555513:5514:5515:5516:55--
Wellington Aldi06:55--08:555513:5514:5515:5516:55--
Wellington Morrisons Store06:56--08:565613:5614:5615:5616:56--
Wellington Farcroft06:57--08:575713:5714:5715:5716:57--
Wellington St Patricks School06:57--08:575713:5714:5715:5716:57--
Wellington Tern Way06:58--08:585813:5814:5815:5816:58--
Wellington Cound Close06:59--08:595913:5914:5915:5916:59--
Wellington Longmynd Court07:00--09:000014:0015:0016:0017:00--
Wellington Severn Drive07:00--09:000014:0015:0016:0017:00--
Wellington Bagley Drive07:01--09:010114:0115:0116:0117:01--
Wellington Elmpark Drive07:02--09:020214:0215:0216:0217:02--
Wellington Donnerville Close07:02--09:020214:0215:0216:0217:02--
Admaston Donnerville Gardens07:03--09:030314:0315:0316:0317:03--
Admaston Community Centre07:05--09:050514:0515:0516:0517:05--
Shawbirch Brandon Avenue07:06--09:060614:0615:0616:0617:06--
Shawbirch Hopkins Heath07:09--09:090914:0915:0916:0917:09--
Shawbirch Span Meadow07:09--09:090914:09--16:0917:09--
Shawbirch Arrow Road07:09--09:090914:09--16:0917:09--
Shawbirch Aspen Way07:10--09:101014:10--16:1017:10--
Shawbirch Woolpack07:10--09:101014:10--16:1017:10--
Leegomery Princess Royal Hospital07:13--09:131314:13--16:1317:13--
Leegomery Teresa Way07:13--09:131314:13--16:1317:13--
Leegomery Heatherdale07:14--09:141414:14--16:1417:14--
Leegomery Apley Wood School07:15--09:151514:15--16:1517:15--
Leegomery Barnes Wallis Drive07:16--09:161614:16--16:1617:16--
Hadley Methodist Church07:18--09:181814:18--16:1817:18--
Hadley Post Office07:18--09:181814:18--16:1817:18--
Hadley Wheatley Crescent07:19--09:191914:19--16:1917:19--
Hadley Parkdale07:20--09:202014:20--16:2017:20--
Hadley Britannia Way07:21--09:212114:21--16:2117:21--
Hadley Bus Station07:22--09:222214:22--16:2217:22--
Hadley Community Centre07:22--09:222214:22--16:2217:22--
Wombridge Bollingale Avenue07:28--09:282814:28--16:2817:28--
Oakengates Leonard Street07:30--09:303014:30--16:3017:30--
Oakengates Bus Station07:32--09:323214:32--16:3217:32--
Oakengates Hancock's Drive07:33--09:333314:33--16:3317:33--
Oakengates Greyhound Island07:33--09:333314:33--16:3317:33--
Oakengates Central Park07:34--09:343414:34--16:3417:34--
Priorslee Kiyokuni07:36--09:363614:36--16:3617:36--
Priorslee Fitness First07:37--09:373714:37--16:3717:37--
Telford Town Centre Matheson House07:39--09:393914:39--16:3917:39--
Telford Town Centre Bus Station07:41--09:414114:41--16:4117:41--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 15 service quickly and easily online

Telford View Tickets
West Midlands View Tickets