Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
14, 14A

Telford Town Centre to Shifnal

via Priorslee (14) and Stafford Park (14A)

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1414141414141414A14A14A14A
Shifnal Rodney Close Jct07:05--08:0509:0009:40Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
40until14:4015:4016:40--17:40
Shifnal Beatty Close Jct07:05--08:0509:0009:404014:4015:4016:40--17:40
Shifnal Admirals Close Jct07:05--08:0509:0009:404014:4015:4016:40--17:40
Shifnal No. 807:06--08:0609:0109:414114:4115:4116:41--17:41
Shifnal Drayton Road Jct07:06--08:0609:0109:414114:4115:4116:41--17:41
Shifnal No. 3707:07--08:0709:0209:424214:4215:4216:42--17:42
Shifnal Green07:07--08:0709:0209:424214:4215:4216:42--17:42
Shifnal Barn Road Jct07:08--08:0809:0309:434314:4315:4316:43--17:43
Shifnal Seniors Club07:08--08:0809:0309:434314:4315:4316:43--17:43
Shifnal The Wheatsheaf07:09--08:0909:0409:444414:4415:4416:44--17:44
Shifnal Jaspers Bar07:10--08:1009:0509:454514:4515:4516:45--17:45
Shifnal St Mary's Church07:10--08:1009:0509:454514:4515:4516:45--17:45
Stafford Park Telford Services07:14--08:1409:0909:494914:4915:4716:47--17:47
Stafford Park Naird Roundabout--------------15:4916:4917:0417:49
Stafford Park Kwik Fit--------------15:4916:4917:0417:49
Stafford Park Business Development Centre--------------15:5016:5017:0517:50
Stafford Park Magna Foods--------------15:5116:5117:0617:51
Stafford Park Fire Station--------------15:5116:5117:0617:51
Stafford Park Bookers--------------15:5216:5217:0717:52
Stafford Park Randlay Interchange--------------15:5216:5217:07--
Telford Town Centre International Centre--------------15:5516:5517:10--
Priorslee Hereford Drive07:1807:4808:1809:1309:535314:53--------
Priorslee Westminster Way07:1907:4908:1909:1409:545414:54--------
Priorslee Redhill Primary School07:2007:4908:2009:1509:555514:55--------
Priorslee Finsbury Drive07:2107:5008:2109:1609:565614:56--------
Priorslee Powell Road07:2307:5208:2309:1809:585814:58--------
Priorslee Everglade Road07:2407:5308:2409:1909:595914:59--------
Priorslee Lapwing Gate07:2407:5308:2409:1909:595914:59--------
Priorslee Ainsdale Drive07:2507:5408:2509:2010:000015:00--------
Priorslee Fitness First07:2607:5608:2609:2110:010115:01--------
Telford Town Centre Matheson House07:2807:5808:2809:2310:030315:03--------
Telford Town Centre Bus Station07:3008:0008:3009:2510:050515:0515:5716:5717:12--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 14, 14A service quickly and easily online

Telford View Tickets
West Midlands View Tickets