Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
13

Telford to Overdale

via Forge Retail Park

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops13131313131313
Oakengates Bus Station--08:05--09:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
45until13:4514:45
Oakengates Market Street--08:06--09:464613:4614:46
Oakengates Cartlidge House--08:06--09:464613:4614:46
Oakengates Rest Room--08:07--09:474713:4714:47
Oakengates School Grove--08:07--09:474713:4714:47
Oakengates Travis Perkins--08:08--09:484813:4814:48
Ketley Bank Shrubbery Road--08:09--09:494913:4914:49
Ketley Bank Ryebank Road--08:10--09:505013:5014:50
Ketley Bank Redburn Close--08:11--09:515113:5114:51
Ketley Bank Frizes Leasowe--08:11--09:515113:5114:51
Ketley Bank Stafford Arms--08:12--09:525213:5214:52
Ketley Bank Churchill Drive--08:13--09:535313:5314:53
Ketley Bank First Avenue--08:13--09:535313:5314:53
Ketley Bank Second Avenue07:2408:1408:5409:545413:5414:54
Ketley Bank Third Avenue07:2408:1408:5409:545413:5414:54
Ketley Bank Queenswood Primary School07:2408:1408:5409:545413:5414:54
Ketley Bank Post Office07:2508:1508:5509:555513:5514:55
Ketley Bank Fourth Avenue07:2508:1508:5509:555513:5514:55
Ketley Bank Stafford Arms07:2508:1508:5509:555513:5514:55
Ketley Bank Frizes Leasowe07:2608:1608:5609:565613:5614:56
Ketley Bank Redburn Close07:2608:1608:5609:565613:5614:56
Ketley Bank Ryebank Road07:2708:1708:5709:575713:5714:57
Ketley Bank Mossey Green Roundabout07:2708:1708:5709:575713:5714:57
Ketley Bank Mossey Green Roundabout07:2808:1808:5809:585813:5814:58
Overdale Shepherds Lane07:2908:1908:5909:595913:5914:59
Overdale Barratt Terrace07:3008:2009:0010:000014:0015:00
Overdale Mannerley Lane07:3008:2009:0010:000014:0015:00
Overdale Grove Road07:3008:2009:0010:000014:0015:00
Overdale Ercall View07:3108:2109:0110:010114:0115:01
Overdale Marlborough Way07:3208:2209:0210:020214:0215:02
Overdale Rock Road Chapel07:3308:2309:0310:030314:0315:03
Overdale Teawell Close07:3508:2509:0510:050514:0515:05
Overdale Rockall Way07:3508:2509:0510:050514:0515:05
Overdale Acer Close07:3608:2609:0610:060614:0615:06
Overdale Woodrush Heath07:3608:2609:0610:060614:0615:06
Old Park Park Lane07:3908:2909:0910:090914:0915:09
Telford Town Centre Bridge Retail Park07:4008:3009:1010:101014:1015:10
Telford Town Centre Bus Station07:4508:3509:1510:151514:1515:15