Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
13

Telford to Overdale

via Forge Retail Park

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops131313131313
Oakengates Bus Station08:05--09:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
45until15:4516:45
Oakengates Market Street08:06--09:464615:4616:46
Oakengates Cartlidge House08:06--09:464615:4616:46
Oakengates Rest Room08:07--09:474715:4716:47
Oakengates School Grove08:07--09:474715:4716:47
Oakengates Travis Perkins08:08--09:484815:4816:48
Ketley Bank Shrubbery Road08:09--09:494915:4916:49
Ketley Bank Ryebank Road08:10--09:505015:5016:50
Ketley Bank Redburn Close08:11--09:515115:5116:51
Ketley Bank Frizes Leasowe08:11--09:515115:5116:51
Ketley Bank Stafford Arms08:12--09:525215:5216:52
Ketley Bank Churchill Drive08:13--09:535315:5316:53
Ketley Bank First Avenue08:13--09:535315:5316:53
Ketley Bank Second Avenue08:1408:5409:545415:5416:54
Ketley Bank Third Avenue08:1408:5409:545415:5416:54
Ketley Bank Queenswood Primary School08:1408:5409:545415:5416:54
Ketley Bank Post Office08:1508:5509:555515:5516:55
Ketley Bank Fourth Avenue08:1508:5509:555515:5516:55
Ketley Bank Stafford Arms08:1508:5509:555515:5516:55
Ketley Bank Frizes Leasowe08:1608:5609:565615:5616:56
Ketley Bank Redburn Close08:1608:5609:565615:5616:56
Ketley Bank Ryebank Road08:1708:5709:575715:5716:57
Ketley Bank Mossey Green Roundabout08:1808:5809:585815:5816:58
Ketley Bank Mossey Green Roundabout08:1808:5809:585815:5816:58
Overdale Shepherds Lane08:1908:5909:595915:5916:59
Overdale Barratt Terrace08:2009:0010:000016:0017:00
Overdale Mannerley Lane08:2009:0010:000016:0017:00
Overdale Grove Road08:2009:0010:000016:0017:00
Overdale Ercall View08:2109:0110:010116:0117:01
Overdale Marlborough Way08:2209:0210:020216:0217:02
Overdale Rock Road Chapel08:2309:0310:030316:0317:03
Overdale Teawell Close08:2509:0510:050516:0517:05
Overdale Rockall Way08:2509:0510:050516:0517:05
Overdale Acer Close08:2609:0610:060616:0617:06
Overdale Woodrush Heath08:2709:0710:070716:0717:07
Old Park Park Lane08:2909:0910:090916:0917:09
Telford Town Centre Bridge Retail Park08:3009:1010:101016:1017:10
Telford Town Centre Bus Station08:3509:1510:151516:1517:15