Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
127

Leicester to Shepshed

via Birstall, Rothley, Mountsorrel, Quorn and Loughborough (also including service 126 in the evenings)

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1271271271271271271271271271271271271271271271271271271271271271271 127127127127127127127127127127127127127127127127127127126126126126
Coalville Memorial Square------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until------------------------------------------------19:4020:4021:4022:40
Coalville Family Centre--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4020:4021:4022:40
Coalville Ford Garage--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4120:4121:4122:41
Coalville Albert Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4120:4121:4122:41
Coalville Morrisons--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4220:4221:4222:42
Whitwick Stephenson Way--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4220:4221:4222:42
Whitwick Hermitage Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4320:4321:4322:43
Whitwick Hermitage Court--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4320:4321:4322:43
Whitwick Grove Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4420:4421:4422:44
Whitwick Hermitage Leisure Centre--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4420:4421:4422:44
Whitwick Day Nursery--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4520:4521:4522:45
Whitwick Church Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4520:4521:4522:45
Whitwick Pares Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4520:4521:4522:45
Whitwick Dumps Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4620:4621:4622:46
Whitwick Talbot Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4620:4621:4622:46
Thringstone Brook Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4720:4721:4722:47
Thringstone John Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4720:4721:4722:47
Thringstone Melrose Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:4820:4821:4822:48
Thringstone Snarrows Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5020:5021:5022:50
Shepshed Charley Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5520:5521:5522:55
Shepshed Brick Kiln Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5620:5621:5622:56
Shepshed Iveshead Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5720:5721:5722:57
Shepshed Old Station Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5720:5721:5722:57
Shepshed Anson Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5820:5821:5822:58
Shepshed Domont Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5820:5821:5822:58
Shepshed Garendon Road--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5920:5921:5922:59
Shepshed Griffin Close--06:0006:20--06:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5308:0808:233853082313:0813:2313:3813:5314:08--14:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4118:0018:3018:5519:25--------
Shepshed The Meadows--06:0106:21--06:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5408:0908:243954092413:0913:2413:3913:5414:09--14:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4218:0118:3118:5619:26--------
Shepshed Springfield Road--06:0206:22--06:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5508:1008:254055102513:1013:2513:4013:5514:10--14:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4318:0218:3218:5719:27--------
Shepshed Council Offices--06:0306:23--06:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5608:1108:264156112613:1113:2613:4113:5614:11--14:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4418:0318:3318:5819:28--------
Shepshed Bull Ring--06:0506:25--06:4507:0007:1507:3007:4507:5808:1308:284358132813:1313:2813:4313:5814:13--14:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0518:3519:0019:3020:0021:0022:0023:00
Shepshed Sullington Road--06:0506:25--06:4507:0007:1507:3007:4507:5908:1408:284358132813:1313:2813:4313:5814:13--14:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0518:3519:0019:3020:0021:0022:0023:00
Shepshed Leicester Road--06:0606:26--06:4607:0107:1607:3107:4607:5908:1408:294459142913:1413:2913:4413:5914:14--14:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0618:3619:0119:3120:0121:0122:0123:01
Shepshed Cambridge Street--06:0706:27--06:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0108:1608:304500153013:1513:3013:4514:0014:15--14:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0718:3719:0219:3220:0221:0222:0223:02
Shepshed Ingleberry Road--06:0806:28--06:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0208:1708:314601163113:1613:3113:4614:0114:16--14:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0718:3719:0219:3220:0221:0222:0223:02
Shepshed Highways Department--06:1006:30--06:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0408:1908:334803183313:1813:3313:4814:0314:18--14:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0918:3919:0419:3420:0421:0422:0423:04
Loughborough Petrol Station--06:1306:33--06:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:365106213613:2113:3613:5114:0614:21--14:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1218:4219:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:07
Loughborough Pitsford Drive--06:1506:35--06:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:385308233813:2313:3813:5314:0814:23--14:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1318:4319:0819:3820:0821:0822:0823:08
Loughborough Ravensthorpe Drive--06:1506:35--06:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:385308233813:2313:3813:5314:0814:23--14:3814:5315:0815:2315:3915:5416:0916:2716:4216:5717:1217:2617:4117:5618:1318:4319:0819:3820:0821:0822:0823:08
Loughborough Windleden Road--06:1606:36--06:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:395409243913:2413:3913:5414:0914:24--14:3914:5415:0915:2415:4015:5516:1016:2816:4316:5817:1317:2717:4217:5718:1418:4419:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
Loughborough Hurstwood Road--06:1706:37--06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:405510254013:2513:4013:5514:1014:25--14:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1518:4519:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:10
Loughborough Booth Wood Primary School--06:1706:37--06:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:415611264113:2613:4013:5614:1114:26--14:4114:5615:1115:2615:4215:5716:1216:3016:4517:0017:1517:2917:4417:5918:1618:4619:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
Loughborough Blackbrook Road--06:1806:38--06:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:415611264113:2613:4113:5614:1114:26--14:4114:5615:1115:2615:4215:5716:1216:3016:4517:0017:1517:2917:4417:5918:1618:4619:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
Loughborough Blackbrook Road--06:1906:39--06:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:425712274213:2713:4213:5714:1214:27--14:4214:5715:1215:2715:4415:5916:1416:3216:4717:0217:1717:3017:4518:0018:1718:4719:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:12
Loughborough Gracedieu Road--06:2006:40--07:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:435813284313:2813:4313:5814:1314:28--14:4314:5815:1315:2815:4516:0016:1516:3316:4817:0317:1817:3117:4618:0118:1818:4819:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
Loughborough Trackside Close--06:2006:40--07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:445914294413:2913:4413:5914:1414:29--14:4414:5915:1415:2915:4616:0116:1616:3416:4917:0417:1917:3217:4718:0218:1918:4919:1419:4420:1421:1422:1423:14
Loughborough Tennyson Road--06:2106:41--07:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:450015304513:3013:4514:0014:1514:30--14:4515:0015:1515:3015:4716:0216:1716:3516:5017:0517:2017:3317:4818:0318:2018:5019:1519:4520:1521:1522:1523:15
Loughborough Burns Road--06:2106:41--07:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:450015304513:3013:4514:0014:1514:30--14:4515:0015:1515:3015:4716:0216:1716:3516:5017:0517:2017:3317:4818:0318:2018:5019:1519:4520:1521:1522:1523:15
Loughborough Hospital--06:2206:42--07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:460116314613:3113:4614:0114:1614:31--14:4615:0115:1615:3115:4816:0316:1816:3616:5117:0617:2117:3417:4918:0418:2118:5119:1619:4620:1621:1622:1623:16
Loughborough Registry Office--06:2406:44--07:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:470217324713:3213:4714:0214:1714:32--14:4715:0215:1715:3215:5016:0516:2016:3816:5317:0817:2317:3517:5018:0518:2218:5219:1719:4720:1721:1722:1723:17
Loughborough Cumberland Road--06:2406:44--07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:480318334813:3313:4814:0314:1814:33--14:4815:0315:1815:3315:5216:0716:2216:4016:5517:1017:2517:3617:5118:0618:2318:5319:1819:4820:1821:1822:1823:18
Loughborough Radmoor Road--06:2506:45--07:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:490419344913:3413:4814:0414:1914:34--14:4915:0415:1915:3415:5216:0716:2216:4016:5517:1017:2517:3717:5218:0718:2418:5419:1919:4920:1921:1922:1923:19
Loughborough Greenclose Lane--06:2606:46--07:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:500520355013:3513:5014:0514:2014:35--14:5015:0515:2015:3515:5416:0916:2416:4216:5717:1217:2717:3817:5318:0818:2518:5519:2019:5020:2021:2022:2023:20
Loughborough The Rushes--06:2706:47--07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:510621365113:3613:5014:0614:2114:36--14:5115:0615:2115:3615:5516:1016:2516:4316:5817:1317:2817:3917:5418:0918:2618:5619:2119:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
Loughborough Lemyngton Street06:0206:3006:5007:0507:1707:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4708:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:2914:44--14:5915:1415:3015:4516:0916:2416:3916:5717:1217:2717:4217:4118:0218:1118:3119:0019:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Loughborough Aumberry Gap06:0206:3006:5007:0507:1707:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4708:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:2914:44--14:5915:1415:3015:4516:0916:2416:3916:5717:1217:2717:42--18:02--18:3119:0019:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Loughborough Grammar School06:0306:3106:5107:0607:1807:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4809:001530450013:4514:0014:1514:3014:45--15:0115:1615:3215:4716:1116:2516:4016:5817:1317:2817:43--18:03--18:3219:0119:2619:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
Loughborough Beeches Road06:0406:3206:5207:0707:1907:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4909:011631460113:4614:0114:1614:3114:46--15:0115:1615:3215:4716:1216:2616:4116:5917:1417:2917:44--18:04--18:3319:0219:2719:5720:2721:2722:2723:27
Loughborough Shelthorpe Road06:0506:3306:5307:0807:2007:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5009:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3214:47--15:0215:1715:3315:4816:1216:2716:4217:0017:1517:3017:45--18:05--18:3419:0219:2719:5720:2721:2722:2723:27
Loughborough Cemetery06:0506:3306:5307:0807:2007:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5009:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3214:47--15:0315:1815:3415:4916:1316:2716:4217:0017:1517:3017:45--18:05--18:3419:0319:2819:5820:2821:2822:2823:28
Quorn Main Street06:0606:3406:5407:0907:2107:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5109:031833480313:4814:0314:1814:3314:48--15:0415:1915:3515:5016:1516:2816:4317:0117:1617:3117:46--18:06--18:3519:0419:2919:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
Quorn Farley Way06:0906:3706:5707:1207:2407:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5409:062136510613:5114:0614:2114:3614:51--15:0715:2215:3815:5316:1816:3116:4617:0417:1917:3417:49--18:09--18:3819:0719:3220:0220:3221:3222:3223:32
Quorn Barrow Road06:1006:3806:5807:1307:2507:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5509:072237520713:5214:0714:2214:3714:52--15:0815:2315:3915:5416:1916:3216:4717:0517:2017:3517:50--18:10--18:3919:0719:3220:0220:3221:3222:3223:32
Quorndon Fox06:1106:3906:5907:1407:2607:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5609:082338530813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0515:0915:2415:4015:5516:2016:3316:4817:0617:2117:3617:51--18:11--18:4019:0819:3320:0320:3321:3322:3323:33
Quorn Station Road06:1106:3906:5907:1407:2607:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5609:082338530813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0515:0915:2415:4015:5516:2016:3316:4817:0617:2117:3617:51--18:11--18:4019:0819:3320:0320:3321:3322:3323:33
Quorn Wood Lane06:1206:4007:0007:1507:2707:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5709:092439540913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0615:1015:2515:4115:5616:2116:3416:4917:0717:2217:3717:52--18:12--18:4119:0919:3420:0420:3421:3422:3423:34
Quorn Unitt Road06:1306:4107:0107:1607:2807:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5809:102540551013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:0715:1115:2615:4215:5716:2216:3516:5017:0817:2317:3817:53--18:13--18:4219:1019:3520:0520:3521:3522:3523:35
Mountsorrel Cemetery06:1406:4207:0207:1707:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4409:0009:122742571213:5714:1114:2714:4214:5715:0915:1315:2815:4415:5916:2416:3716:5217:1017:2517:4017:55--18:15--18:4319:1019:3520:0520:3521:3522:3523:35
Mountsorrel Hawcliffe Road06:1506:4307:0307:1807:3007:4407:5908:1408:2908:4409:0009:122742571213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:0915:1315:2815:4415:5916:2416:3716:5217:1017:2517:4017:55--18:15--18:4419:1119:3620:0620:3621:3622:3623:36
Mountsorrel Bradgate Close06:1606:4407:0407:1807:3107:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0109:132843581313:5814:1214:2814:4314:5815:1015:1415:2915:4516:0016:2516:3816:5317:1117:2617:4117:56--18:16--18:4519:1119:3620:0620:3621:3622:3623:36
Mountsorrel Bond Lane06:1606:4407:0407:1907:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0209:142944591413:5914:1314:2914:4414:5915:1115:1515:3015:4616:0116:2616:3916:5417:1217:2717:4217:57--18:17--18:4519:1219:3720:0720:3721:3722:3723:37
Mountsorrel Watling Street06:1706:4507:0507:2007:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0309:153045001514:0014:1414:3014:4515:0015:1215:1615:3115:4716:0216:2716:4016:5517:1317:2817:4317:58--18:18--18:4619:1319:3820:0820:3821:3822:3823:38
Mountsorrel Castle06:1806:4607:0607:2007:3307:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0309:153045001514:0014:1414:3014:4515:0015:1215:1615:3115:4716:0216:2716:4016:5517:1317:2817:4317:58--18:18--18:4719:1319:3820:0820:3821:3822:3823:38
Mountsorrel The Green------07:20--------------------------14:14----------------------------------------------------
Mountsorrel Speedwell Road------07:21--------------------------14:15----------------------------------------------------
Mountsorrel Kingfisher Road------07:22--------------------------14:16----------------------------------------------------
Rothley Manor Holt Road------07:23--------------------------14:17----------------------------------------------------
Mountsorrel Library06:1806:4607:06--07:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0409:163146011614:01--14:3114:4615:0115:1315:1715:3215:4816:0316:2816:4116:5617:1417:2917:4417:59--18:19--18:4719:1419:3920:0920:3921:3922:3923:39
Mountsorrel Church Hill Road06:1906:4707:07--07:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0509:173247021714:02--14:3214:4715:0215:1415:1815:3315:4916:0416:2916:4216:5717:1517:3017:4518:00--18:20--18:4819:1419:3920:0920:3921:3922:3923:39
Mountsorrel Danvers Road06:2006:4807:08--07:3507:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0509:173247021714:02--14:3214:4715:0215:1415:1815:3315:4916:0416:2916:4216:5717:1517:3017:4518:00--18:20--18:4919:1519:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
Mountsorrel Linkfield Road06:2006:4807:08--07:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0609:183348031814:03--14:3314:4815:0315:1515:1915:3415:5016:0516:3016:4316:5817:1617:3117:4618:01--18:21--18:4919:1519:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
Rothley Walton Lane06:2106:4907:09--07:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0709:193449041914:04--14:3414:4915:0415:1615:2015:3515:5116:0616:3116:4416:5917:1717:3217:4718:02--18:22--18:5019:1519:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
Rothley Cemetery06:2206:5007:1007:2507:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0809:203550052014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:1715:2115:3615:5216:0716:3216:4517:0017:1817:3317:4818:03--18:23--18:5119:1619:4120:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
Rothley Garland06:2306:5107:1107:2607:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0909:213651062114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:1815:2215:3715:5316:0816:3316:4617:0117:1917:3417:4918:04--18:24--18:5219:1719:4220:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Rothley Cross Green06:2406:5207:1207:2707:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:1009:223752072214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:1915:2315:3815:5416:0916:3416:4717:0217:2017:3517:5018:05--18:25--18:5319:1819:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Rothley Town Green Street06:2406:5207:1207:2707:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:1009:223752072214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:1915:2315:3815:5416:0916:3416:4717:0217:2017:3517:5018:05--18:25--18:5319:1819:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Rothley Hallfields Lane06:2506:5307:1307:2807:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1109:233853082314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2015:2415:3915:5516:1016:3516:4817:0317:2117:3617:5118:06--18:26--18:5419:1819:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Rothley The Red Lion06:2506:5407:1407:2907:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:233853082314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2015:2415:3915:5516:1016:3516:4817:0317:2117:3617:5118:06--18:26--18:5419:1919:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Birstall Meadow Road06:3007:0007:2007:3507:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:294459142914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2615:3015:4516:0116:1616:4116:5417:0917:2717:4217:5718:12--18:32--19:0019:2319:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
Birstall Bentley Road06:3107:0107:2107:3607:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:304500153014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:2715:3115:4616:0216:1716:4216:5517:1017:2817:4317:5818:13--18:33--19:0119:2419:4920:1920:4921:4922:4923:49
Birstall Greengate Lane06:3207:0107:2107:3607:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1909:314601163114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:2815:3215:4716:0316:1816:4316:5617:1117:2917:4417:5918:14--18:34--19:0219:2419:4920:1920:4921:4922:4923:49
Birstall Beechfield Avenue06:3207:0207:2207:3707:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:314601163114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:2815:3215:4716:0316:1816:4316:5617:1117:2917:4417:5918:14--18:34--19:0219:2519:5020:2020:5021:5022:5023:50
Birstall Goscote Hall Road06:3307:0307:2307:3807:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:324702173214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:2915:3315:4816:0416:1916:4416:5717:1217:3017:4518:0018:15--18:35--19:0319:2519:5020:2020:5021:5022:5023:50
Birstall Park Road06:3307:0307:2307:3807:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:324702173214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:2915:3315:4816:0416:1916:4416:5717:1217:3017:4518:0018:15--18:35--19:0319:2519:5020:2020:5021:5022:5023:50
Birstall Hermitage Road06:3407:0407:2407:3907:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:334803183314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3015:3415:4916:0516:2016:4516:5817:1317:3117:4618:0118:16--18:36--19:0419:2619:5120:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
Birstall Red Hill Circle06:3507:0507:2507:4007:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:344904193414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3115:3515:5016:0616:2116:4616:5917:1417:3217:4718:0218:17--18:37--19:0519:2719:5220:2220:5221:5222:5223:52
Belgrave New Bridge06:3707:0707:2707:4207:5508:1008:2508:4008:5409:0909:2409:365106213614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3315:3715:5216:0816:2316:4817:0117:1617:3417:4918:0418:19--18:39--19:0719:2919:5420:2420:5421:5422:54--
Belgrave Bath Street06:3807:0807:2807:4307:5608:1108:2608:4108:5509:1009:2509:375207223714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3415:3815:5316:0916:2416:4917:0217:1717:3517:5018:0518:20--18:40--19:0719:2919:5420:2420:5421:5422:54--
Belgrave Victoria Road North06:3907:0907:2907:4407:5808:1308:2808:4308:5609:1109:2609:385308233814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3515:3915:5416:1016:2516:5017:0317:1817:3617:5118:0618:21--18:41--19:0819:3019:5520:2520:5521:5522:55--
Belgrave Shirley Street06:3907:0907:2907:4407:5808:1308:2808:4308:5609:1109:2609:385308233814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3515:3915:5416:1016:2516:5017:0317:1817:3617:5118:0618:21--18:41--19:0919:3119:5620:2620:5621:5622:56--
Belgrave Shaftesbury Avenue06:4007:1007:3007:4507:5908:1408:2908:4408:5709:1209:2709:395409243914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3615:4015:5516:1116:2616:5117:0417:1917:3717:5218:0718:22--18:42--19:1019:3219:5720:2720:5721:5722:57--
Belgrave Ellis Avenue06:4207:1207:3207:4708:0108:1608:3108:4608:5909:1409:2909:415611264114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:3815:4215:5716:1316:2816:5317:0617:2117:3917:5418:0918:24--18:44--19:1119:3319:5820:2820:5821:5822:58--
Belgrave Brandon Street06:4307:1307:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0009:1509:3009:425712274214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:3915:4315:5816:1416:2916:5417:0717:2217:4017:5518:1018:25--18:45--19:1219:3419:5920:2920:5921:5922:59--
Belgrave Dysart Way06:4407:1407:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0109:1609:3109:435813284314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4015:4415:5916:1516:3016:5517:0817:2317:4117:5618:1118:26--18:46--19:1319:3520:0020:3021:0022:0023:00--
Belgrave Leicester College06:4507:1507:3507:5008:0608:2108:3608:5109:0209:1709:3209:445914294414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4115:4516:0016:1616:3116:5617:0917:2417:4217:5718:1218:27--18:47--19:1419:3620:0120:3121:0122:0123:01--
Leicester George Street06:4607:1607:3607:5108:0708:2208:3708:5209:0309:1809:3309:450015304514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4215:4616:0116:1716:3216:5717:1017:2517:4317:5818:1318:28--18:48--19:1519:3720:0220:3221:0222:0223:02--
Leicester Orchard Street06:4807:1807:3807:5308:0908:2408:3908:5409:0509:2009:3509:470217324714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4415:4816:0316:1916:3416:5917:1217:2717:4518:0018:1518:30--18:50--19:1619:3820:0320:3321:0322:0323:03--
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station06:5007:2007:4007:5508:1208:2708:4208:5709:0709:2209:3709:490419344914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4615:5016:0516:2116:3617:0117:1417:2917:4718:0218:1718:32--18:52--19:1819:4020:0520:3521:0522:0523:05--

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 127 service quickly and easily online

Leicester Zone One View Tickets
Leicester Zone Two View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets

Service updates