Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
1, 2, 2A

SAPPHIRE - Cannock to Walsall via Great Wyrley & Bloxwich

serving Huntington, Great Wyrley, Cheslyn Hay and Bloxwich

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-logo-260x60.png

Route Map

View all stops2112121211211212112121121211212112121121212122A2A
Huntington Silver Birch Road------06:25--06:55--07:25----08:00----08:35--09:10----09:40--10:10----10:40--11:10----11:40--12:10----12:40--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
10----40--until16:40--17:15--17:45----
Huntington Sycamore Way------06:25--06:55--07:25----08:00----08:35--09:10----09:40--10:10----10:40--11:10----11:40--12:10----12:40--10----40--16:40--17:15--17:45----
Huntington Cherry Tree Road------06:25--06:55--07:25----08:00----08:35--09:10----09:40--10:10----10:40--11:10----11:40--12:10----12:40--10----40--16:40--17:15--17:45----
Huntington Primary School------06:26--06:56--07:26----08:01----08:36--09:11----09:41--10:11----10:41--11:11----11:41--12:11----12:41--11----41--16:41--17:16--17:46----
Huntington The Littleton Arms PH------06:27--06:57--07:27----08:02----08:37--09:12----09:42--10:12----10:42--11:12----11:42--12:12----12:42--12----42--16:42--17:17--17:47----
Huntington Teddesley Way------06:29--06:59--07:29----08:04----08:39--09:14----09:44--10:14----10:44--11:14----11:44--12:14----12:44--14----44--16:44--17:19--17:49----
Huntington Ling Road------06:30--07:00--07:30----08:05----08:40--09:15----09:45--10:15----10:45--11:15----11:45--12:15----12:45--15----45--16:45--17:20--17:50----
West Chadmoor Lowland Road------06:31--07:01--07:31----08:06----08:41--09:16----09:46--10:16----10:46--11:16----11:46--12:16----12:46--16----46--16:46--17:21--17:51----
West Chadmoor The White Lion------06:31--07:01--07:31----08:06----08:41--09:16----09:46--10:16----10:46--11:16----11:46--12:16----12:46--16----46--16:46--17:21--17:51----
Shoal Hill Cannock Park Golf Course------06:32--07:02--07:32----08:07----08:42--09:17----09:47--10:17----10:47--11:17----11:47--12:17----12:47--17----47--16:47--17:22--17:52----
Cannock Cardinal Way------06:33--07:03--07:33----08:08----08:43--09:18----09:48--10:18----10:48--11:18----11:48--12:18----12:48--18----48--16:48--17:23--17:53----
Cannock Chase Leisure Centre------06:34--07:04--07:34----08:09----08:44--09:19----09:49--10:19----10:49--11:19----11:49--12:19----12:49--19----49--16:49--17:24--17:54----
Cannock Town Centre Bus Station--06:1506:40--07:05--07:25--07:5008:10--08:3008:50--09:10--09:3009:50--10:10--10:3010:50--11:10--11:3011:50--12:10--12:3012:50--13:10--3050--10--17:20--17:50------
Cannock Town Centre Hallcourt Lane--06:1706:42--07:07--07:25--07:5208:12--08:3208:52--09:12--09:3209:52--10:12--10:3210:52--11:12--11:3211:52--12:12--12:3212:52--13:12--3252--12--17:22--17:52------
Cannock Town Centre Forrest Avenue--06:1806:43--07:08--07:25--07:5308:13--08:3308:53--09:13--09:3309:53--10:13--10:3310:53--11:13--11:3311:53--12:13--12:3312:53--13:13--3353--13--17:23--17:53------
Bridgtown Brookfield Drive--06:1906:44--07:09--07:25--07:5408:14--08:3408:54--09:14--09:3409:54--10:14--10:3410:54--11:14--11:3411:54--12:14--12:3412:54--13:14--3454--14--17:24--17:54------
Bridgtown East Street--06:2006:45--07:10--07:25--07:5508:15--08:3508:55--09:15--09:3509:55--10:15--10:3510:55--11:15--11:3511:55--12:15--12:3512:55--13:15--3555--15--17:25--17:55------
Churchbridge Leacroft Lane--06:2406:49--07:14--07:26--07:5908:19--08:3908:59--09:19--09:3909:59--10:19--10:3910:59--11:19--11:3911:59--12:19--12:3912:59--13:19--3959--19--17:29--17:59------
Cannock Town Centre Bus Station06:10----06:40--07:10--07:40----08:20----08:55--09:25----09:55--10:25----10:55--11:25----11:55--12:25----12:55--25----55--16:55--17:35--18:0518:4519:45
Cannock Town Centre Asda Store06:12----06:42--07:12--07:42----08:22----08:57--09:27----09:57--10:27----10:57--11:27----11:57--12:27----12:57--27----57--16:57--17:37--18:0718:4719:47
Bridgtown Mosswood Street06:13----06:43--07:13--07:43----08:23----08:58--09:28----09:58--10:28----10:58--11:28----11:58--12:28----12:58--28----58--16:58--17:38--18:0818:4819:48
Bridgtown Laburnum Avenue06:14----06:44--07:14--07:44----08:24----08:59--09:29----09:59--10:29----10:59--11:29----11:59--12:29----12:59--29----59--16:59--17:39--18:0918:4919:49
Bridgtown Arriva Depot06:15----06:45--07:15--07:45----08:25----09:00--09:30----10:00--10:30----11:00--11:30----12:00--12:30----13:00--30----00--17:00--17:40--18:1018:5019:50
Bridgtown Lakeside Boulevard06:17----06:47--07:17--07:47----08:27----09:02--09:32----10:02--10:32----11:02--11:32----12:02--12:32----13:02--32----02--17:02--17:42--18:1218:5219:52
Bridgtown Cannock Industrial Estate06:18----06:48--07:18--07:48----08:28----09:03--09:33----10:03--10:33----11:03--11:33----12:03--12:33----13:03--33----03--17:03--17:43--18:1318:5319:53
Cheslyn Hay Car Park06:19----06:49--07:19--07:49----08:29----09:04--09:34----10:04--10:34----11:04--11:34----12:04--12:34----13:04--34----04--17:04--17:44--18:1418:5419:54
Cheslyn Hay Coppice Close06:21----06:51--07:21--07:51----08:31----09:06--09:36----10:06--10:36----11:06--11:36----12:06--12:36----13:06--36----06--17:06--17:46--18:1618:5619:56
Cheslyn Hay Littlewood Road06:21----06:51--07:21--07:51----08:31----09:06--09:36----10:06--10:36----11:06--11:36----12:06--12:36----13:06--36----06--17:06--17:46--18:1618:5619:56
Cheslyn Hay Coppice Lane06:21----06:51--07:21--07:51----08:31----09:06--09:36----10:06--10:36----11:06--11:36----12:06--12:36----13:06--36----06--17:06--17:46--18:1618:5619:56
Cheslyn Hay New Horse Road06:22----06:52--07:22--07:52----08:32----09:07--09:37----10:07--10:37----11:07--11:37----12:07--12:37----13:07--37----07--17:07--17:47--18:1718:5719:57
Cheslyn Hay Station Street06:22----06:52--07:22--07:52----08:32----09:07--09:37----10:07--10:37----11:07--11:37----12:07--12:37----13:07--37----07--17:07--17:47--18:17----
Cheslyn Hay Methodist Church06:22----06:52--07:22--07:52----08:32----09:07--09:37----10:07--10:37----11:07--11:37----12:07--12:37----13:07--37----07--17:07--17:47--18:1718:5719:57
Cheslyn Hay Surgery06:23----06:53--07:23--07:53----08:33----09:08--09:38----10:08--10:38----11:08--11:38----12:08--12:38----13:08--38----08--17:08--17:48--18:1818:5719:57
Cheslyn Hay Hatherton Street06:23----06:53--07:23--07:53----08:33----09:08--09:38----10:08--10:38----11:08--11:38----12:08--12:38----13:08--38----08--17:08--17:48--18:1818:5819:58
Cheslyn Hay Wesley Avenue06:24----06:54--07:24--07:54----08:34----09:09--09:39----10:09--10:39----11:09--11:39----12:09--12:39----13:09--39----09--17:09--17:49--18:1918:5819:58
Cheslyn Hay Queen Street06:24----06:54--07:24--07:54----08:34----09:09--09:39----10:09--10:39----11:09--11:39----12:09--12:39----13:09--39----09--17:09--17:49--18:1918:5919:59
Cheslyn Hay New Horse Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:5919:59
Cheslyn Hay Coppice Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0020:00
Churchbridge Westbourne Avenue------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0020:00
Churchbridge Quinton Avenue------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0120:01
Churchbridge Darges Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0120:01
Churchbridge Station Road--06:2506:50--07:15--07:26--08:0008:20--08:4009:00--09:20--09:4010:00--10:20--10:4011:00--11:20--11:4012:00--12:20--12:4013:00--13:20--4000--20--17:30--18:00--19:0120:01
Great Wyrley Norton Lane--06:2506:50--07:15--07:26--08:0008:20--08:4009:00--09:20--09:4010:00--10:20--10:4011:00--11:20--11:4012:00--12:20--12:4013:00--13:20--4000--20--17:30--18:00--19:0220:02
Great Wyrley Appledore Close------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0320:03
Great Wyrley Moat Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0320:03
Landywood Wardle's Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:0420:04
Great Wyrley The Star PH--06:2706:52--07:17--07:27--08:0208:22--08:4209:02--09:22--09:4210:02--10:22--10:4211:02--11:22--11:4212:02--12:22--12:4213:02--13:22--4202--22--17:32--18:02------
Great Wyrley Hazel Lane--06:2706:52--07:17--07:27--08:0208:22--08:4209:02--09:22--09:4210:02--10:22--10:4211:02--11:22--11:4212:02--12:22--12:4213:02--13:22--4202--22--17:32--18:02------
Great Wyrley Working Mens Club--06:2806:53--07:18--07:28--08:0308:23--08:4309:03--09:23--09:4310:03--10:23--10:4311:03--11:23--11:4312:03--12:23--12:4313:03--13:23--4303--23--17:33--18:03------
Landywood Shaw's Lane--06:2806:53--07:18--07:29--08:0308:23--08:4309:03--09:23--09:4310:03--10:23--10:4311:03--11:23--11:4312:03--12:23--12:4313:03--13:23--4303--23--17:33--18:03------
Landywood The Wheatsheaf PH--06:2906:54--07:19--07:31--08:0408:24--08:4409:04--09:24--09:4410:04--10:24--10:4411:04--11:24--11:4412:04--12:24--12:4413:04--13:24--4404--24--17:34--18:04------
Landywood Jacobs Hall Lane--06:3006:55--07:20--07:32--08:0508:25--08:4509:05--09:25--09:4510:05--10:25--10:4511:05--11:25--11:4512:05--12:25--12:4513:05--13:25--4505--25--17:35--18:05------
Cheslyn Hay Station Street------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:5719:57
Cheslyn Hay Station Street06:25----06:55--07:25--07:55----08:35----09:10--09:40----10:10--10:40----11:10--11:40----12:10--12:40----13:10--40----10--17:10--17:50--18:20----
Cheslyn Hay Coltsfoot View06:26----06:56--07:26--07:56----08:36----09:11--09:41----10:11--10:41----11:11--11:41----12:11--12:41----13:11--41----11--17:11--17:51--18:21----
Landywood Industrial Estate06:27----06:57--07:27--07:57----08:37----09:12--09:42----10:12--10:42----11:12--11:42----12:12--12:42----13:12--42----12--17:12--17:52--18:22----
Landywood Community Centre06:28----06:58--07:28--07:58----08:38----09:13--09:43----10:13--10:43----11:13--11:43----12:13--12:43----13:13--43----13--17:13--17:53--18:23----
Landywood Oak Avenue06:28----06:58--07:28--07:58----08:38----09:13--09:43----10:13--10:43----11:13--11:43----12:13--12:43----13:13--43----13--17:13--17:53--18:2319:0420:04
Landywood Poplar Road06:29----06:59--07:29--07:59----08:39----09:14--09:44----10:14--10:44----11:14--11:44----12:14--12:44----13:14--44----14--17:14--17:54--18:24----
Landywood Albany Zincform Ltd06:29----06:59--07:29--07:59----08:39----09:14--09:44----10:14--10:44----11:14--11:44----12:14--12:44----13:14--44----14--17:14--17:54--18:2419:0520:05
Landywood Fairoaks Drive06:30----07:00--07:30--08:00----08:40----09:15--09:45----10:15--10:45----11:15--11:45----12:15--12:45----13:15--45----15--17:15--17:55--18:2519:0620:06
Landywood Holly Lane06:3006:3006:5507:0007:2007:3007:3408:0008:0508:2508:4008:4509:0509:1509:2509:4509:4510:0510:1510:2510:4510:4511:0511:1511:2511:4511:4512:0512:1512:2512:4512:4513:0513:1513:25454505152517:1517:3517:5518:0518:2519:0620:06
Landywood Long Lane06:3206:3206:5707:0207:2207:3207:3708:0208:0708:2708:4208:4709:0709:1709:2709:4709:4710:0710:1710:2710:4710:4711:0711:1711:2711:4711:4712:0712:1712:2712:4712:4713:0713:1713:27474707172717:1717:3717:5718:0718:2719:0720:07
Landywood Stafford Road06:3206:3306:5807:0207:2307:3207:3808:0208:0808:2808:4208:4809:0809:1709:2809:4709:4810:0810:1710:2810:4710:4811:0811:1711:2811:4711:4812:0812:1712:2812:4712:4813:0813:1713:28474808172817:1717:3817:5718:0818:2719:0820:08
Landywood Freemasons Arms06:3306:3406:5907:0307:2407:3307:4008:0308:0908:2908:4308:4909:0909:1809:2909:4809:4910:0910:1810:2910:4810:4911:0911:1811:2911:4811:4912:0912:1812:2912:4812:4913:0913:1813:29484909182917:1817:3917:5818:0918:2819:0920:09
Wallington Heath Sanstone Rd--06:3707:02--07:27--07:44--08:1208:32--08:5209:12--09:32--09:5210:12--10:32--10:5211:12--11:32--11:5212:12--12:32--12:5213:12--13:32--5212--32--17:42--18:12--19:1020:10
Wallington Heath Stoney Lane--06:3707:02--07:27--07:46--08:1208:32--08:5209:12--09:32--09:5210:12--10:32--10:5211:12--11:32--11:5212:12--12:32--12:5213:12--13:32--5212--32--17:42--18:12--19:1120:11
Wallington Heath Stafford Close--06:3807:03--07:28--07:47--08:1308:33--08:5309:13--09:33--09:5310:13--10:33--10:5311:13--11:33--11:5312:13--12:33--12:5313:13--13:33--5313--33--17:43--18:13--19:1220:12
Bloxwich Park Rd--06:3907:04--07:29--07:49--08:1408:34--08:5409:14--09:34--09:5410:14--10:34--10:5411:14--11:34--11:5412:14--12:34--12:5413:14--13:34--5414--34--17:44--18:14--19:1220:12
Wallington Heath Ferndown Close06:35----07:05--07:35--08:05----08:45----09:20--09:50----10:20--10:50----11:20--11:50----12:20--12:50----13:20--50----20--17:20--18:00--18:30----
Wallington Heath Ganton Rd06:36----07:06--07:36--08:06----08:46----09:21--09:51----10:21--10:51----11:21--11:51----12:21--12:51----13:21--51----21--17:21--18:01--18:31----
Wallington Heath Saddleworth Rd06:36----07:06--07:36--08:06----08:46----09:21--09:51----10:21--10:51----11:21--11:51----12:21--12:51----13:21--51----21--17:21--18:01--18:31----
Wallington Heath Sunningdale Way06:36----07:06--07:36--08:06----08:46----09:21--09:51----10:21--10:51----11:21--11:51----12:21--12:51----13:21--51----21--17:21--18:01--18:31----
Mossley Gleneagles Rd06:37----07:07--07:37--08:07----08:47----09:22--09:52----10:22--10:52----11:22--11:52----12:22--12:52----13:22--52----22--17:22--18:02--18:32----
Mossley Woodbridge Close06:38----07:08--07:38--08:08----08:48----09:23--09:53----10:23--10:53----11:23--11:53----12:23--12:53----13:23--53----23--17:23--18:03--18:33----
Mossley Broad Lane Gardens06:38----07:08--07:38--08:08----08:48----09:23--09:53----10:23--10:53----11:23--11:53----12:23--12:53----13:23--53----23--17:23--18:03--18:33----
Mossley Baytree Rd06:39----07:09--07:39--08:09----08:49----09:24--09:54----10:24--10:54----11:24--11:54----12:24--12:54----13:24--54----24--17:24--18:04--18:34----
Bloxwich Sandbank06:41----07:11--07:41--08:11----08:51----09:26--09:56----10:26--10:56----11:26--11:56----12:26--12:56----13:26--56----26--17:26--18:06--18:36----
Bloxwich Victoria Ave06:4206:4007:0507:1207:3007:4207:5008:1208:1508:3508:5208:5509:1509:2709:3509:5709:5510:1510:2710:3510:5710:5511:1511:2711:3511:5711:5512:1512:2712:3512:5712:5513:1513:2713:35575515273517:2717:4518:0718:1518:3719:1320:13
Bloxwich Church Street06:4206:4007:0507:1207:3007:4207:5108:1208:1608:3608:5208:5609:1509:2709:3509:5709:5510:1510:2710:3510:5710:5511:1511:2711:3511:5711:5512:1512:2712:3512:5712:5513:1513:2713:35575515273517:2717:4518:0718:15--19:1320:13
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital06:4306:4107:0607:1307:3107:4307:5108:1308:1608:3608:5308:5609:1609:2809:3609:5809:5610:1610:2810:3610:5810:5611:1611:2811:3611:5811:5612:1612:2812:3612:5812:5613:1613:2813:36585616283617:2817:4618:0818:16--19:1420:14
Blakenall Heath The Pinfold06:4406:4207:0707:1407:3207:4407:5208:1408:1708:3708:5408:5709:1709:2909:3709:5909:5710:1710:2910:3710:5910:5711:1711:2911:3711:5911:5712:1712:2912:3712:5912:5713:1713:2913:37595717293717:2917:4718:0918:17--19:1420:14
Blakenall Heath Green Lane--06:4307:08--07:33--07:54--08:1908:39--08:5909:18--09:38--09:5810:18--10:38--10:5811:18--11:38--11:5812:18--12:38--12:5813:18--13:38--5818--38--17:48--18:18--19:1520:15
Leamore Lane--06:4407:09--07:34--07:55--08:2008:40--09:0009:19--09:39--09:5910:19--10:39--10:5911:19--11:39--11:5912:19--12:39--12:5913:19--13:39--5919--39--17:49--18:19--19:1620:16
Harden Broadstone Avenue--06:4507:10--07:35--07:57--08:2208:42--09:0209:20--09:40--10:0010:20--10:40--11:0011:20--11:40--12:0012:20--12:40--13:0013:20--13:40--0020--40--17:50--18:20--19:1720:17
Harden TWM Walsall Garage--06:4607:11--07:36--07:58--08:2308:43--09:0309:21--09:41--10:0110:21--10:41--11:0111:21--11:41--12:0112:21--12:41--13:0113:21--13:41--0121--41--17:51--18:21--19:1820:18
Ryecroft Carl St--06:4707:12--07:37--07:59--08:2408:44--09:0409:22--09:42--10:0210:22--10:42--11:0211:22--11:42--12:0212:22--12:42--13:0213:22--13:42--0222--42--17:52--18:22--19:1820:18
Ryecroft Forest La--06:4707:12--07:37--08:00--08:2508:45--09:0509:22--09:42--10:0210:22--10:42--11:0211:22--11:42--12:0212:22--12:42--13:0213:22--13:42--0222--42--17:52--18:22--19:1920:19
Birchills Derby St--06:4807:13--07:38--08:01--08:2608:46--09:0609:23--09:43--10:0310:23--10:43--11:0311:23--11:43--12:0312:23--12:43--13:0313:23--13:43--0323--43--17:53--18:23--19:1920:19
Birchills Northcote St--06:4807:13--07:38--08:02--08:2708:47--09:0709:23--09:43--10:0310:23--10:43--11:0311:23--11:43--12:0312:23--12:43--13:0313:23--13:43--0323--43--17:53--18:23--19:2020:20
Birchills Hospital St--06:4907:14--07:39--08:02--08:2708:47--09:0709:24--09:44--10:0410:24--10:44--11:0411:24--11:44--12:0412:24--12:44--13:0413:24--13:44--0424--44--17:54--18:24--19:2020:20
Blakenall Heath Woodall St06:44----07:14--07:44--08:14----08:54----09:29--09:59----10:29--10:59----11:29--11:59----12:29--12:59----13:29--59----29--17:29--18:09--------
Blakenall Heath Harrison St06:45----07:15--07:45--08:15----08:55----09:30--10:00----10:30--11:00----11:30--12:00----12:30--13:00----13:30--00----30--17:30--18:10--------
Blakenall Heath Hamilton House06:46----07:16--07:46--08:16----08:56----09:31--10:01----10:31--11:01----11:31--12:01----12:31--13:01----13:31--01----31--17:31--18:11--------
Blakenall Heath Cemetery Main Gates06:47----07:17--07:47--08:17----08:57----09:32--10:02----10:32--11:02----11:32--12:02----12:32--13:02----13:32--02----32--17:32--18:12--------
Blakenall Heath Field Rd06:47----07:17--07:47--08:17----08:57----09:32--10:02----10:32--11:02----11:32--12:02----12:32--13:02----13:32--02----32--17:32--18:12--------
Blakenall Heath Ash St06:48----07:18--07:48--08:18----08:58----09:33--10:03----10:33--11:03----11:33--12:03----12:33--13:03----13:33--03----33--17:33--18:13--------
Blakenall Heath Ingram Place06:49----07:19--07:49--08:19----08:59----09:34--10:04----10:34--11:04----11:34--12:04----12:34--13:04----13:34--04----34--17:34--18:14--------
Blakenall Heath Blakenall Church06:50----07:20--07:50--08:20----09:00----09:35--10:05----10:35--11:05----11:35--12:05----12:35--13:05----13:35--05----35--17:35--18:15--------
Harden Barracks Lane06:51----07:21--07:51--08:21----09:01----09:36--10:06----10:36--11:06----11:36--12:06----12:36--13:06----13:36--06----36--17:36--18:16--------
Harden Avenue Lane06:51----07:21--07:52--08:22----09:02----09:36--10:06----10:36--11:06----11:36--12:06----12:36--13:06----13:36--06----36--17:36--18:16--------
Harden Rd06:52----07:22--07:53--08:23----09:03----09:37--10:07----10:37--11:07----11:37--12:07----12:37--13:07----13:37--07----37--17:37--18:17--------
Harden Shakespeare Crescent06:54----07:24--07:56--08:26----09:06----09:39--10:09----10:39--11:09----11:39--12:09----12:39--13:09----13:39--09----39--17:39--18:19--------
Coal Pool Coalpool Lane06:55----07:25--07:57--08:27----09:07----09:40--10:10----10:40--11:10----11:40--12:10----12:40--13:10----13:40--10----40--17:40--18:20--------
Coal Pool Cartbridge Crescent06:57----07:27--07:59--08:29----09:09----09:42--10:12----10:42--11:12----11:42--12:12----12:42--13:12----13:42--12----42--17:42--18:22--------
Coal Pool Roberts Rd06:58----07:28--08:00--08:30----09:10----09:43--10:13----10:43--11:13----11:43--12:13----12:43--13:13----13:43--13----43--17:43--18:23--------
Ryecroft Cemetery06:58----07:28--08:02--08:32----09:12----09:43--10:13----10:43--11:13----11:43--12:13----12:43--13:13----13:43--13----43--17:43--18:23--------
Ryecroft Holden Crescent06:59----07:29--08:02--08:32----09:12----09:44--10:14----10:44--11:14----11:44--12:14----12:44--13:14----13:44--14----44--17:44--18:24--------
Ryecroft Cannon St07:01----07:31--08:04--08:34----09:14----09:46--10:16----10:46--11:16----11:46--12:16----12:46--13:16----13:46--16----46--17:46--18:26--------
Birchills Marlow St07:01----07:31--08:05--08:35----09:15----09:46--10:16----10:46--11:16----11:46--12:16----12:46--13:16----13:46--16----46--17:46--18:26--------
Birchills Ryecroft St07:0206:5007:1507:3207:4008:0608:0408:3608:2908:4909:1609:0909:2509:4709:4510:1710:0510:2510:4710:4511:1711:0511:2511:4711:4512:1712:0512:2512:4712:4513:1713:0513:2513:4713:45170525474517:4717:5518:2718:25--19:2120:21
Walsall Law Courts07:0306:5107:1607:3307:4108:0708:0508:3708:3008:5009:1709:1009:2609:4809:4610:1810:0610:2610:4810:4611:1811:0611:2611:4811:4612:1812:0612:2612:4812:4613:1813:0613:2613:4813:46180626484617:4817:5618:2818:26--19:2220:22
Walsall The Prince07:0306:5107:1607:3307:4108:0808:0608:3808:3108:5109:1809:1109:2609:4809:4610:1810:0610:2610:4810:4611:1811:0611:2611:4811:4612:1812:0612:2612:4812:4613:1813:0613:2613:4813:46180626484617:4817:5618:2818:26--19:2220:22
Walsall Hatherton Rd07:0506:5307:1807:3507:4308:1008:0808:4008:3308:5309:2009:1309:2809:5009:4810:2010:0810:2810:5010:4811:2011:0811:2811:5011:4812:2012:0812:2812:5012:4813:2013:0813:2813:5013:48200828504817:5017:5818:3018:28--19:2420:24

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 1, 2, 2A service quickly and easily online

Black Country View Tickets
West Midlands View Tickets