Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
1, 1A, F1

Derby to Alvaston circular

via Derby Rail Station (1, 1A), Pride Park (F1), Blue Peter and Boulton Lane Estate

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1AF111A11AF111A11A11AF111AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11A11AF111A11AF111A11A11A11A11A11A11A1
Derby Bus Station------------07:45------------------08:45--------09:15--------09:45--------10:15--------10:45--------11:15--------11:45--------12:15--------12:45----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----15--------45----until--------17:15--------17:45----------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until------
Pride Park Roundhouse Road------------07:48------------------08:48--------09:18--------09:48--------10:18--------10:48--------11:18--------11:48--------12:18--------12:48--------18--------48------------17:18--------17:48------------------------------
Pride Parkway Egg------------07:48------------------08:48--------09:18--------09:48--------10:18--------10:48--------11:18--------11:48--------12:18--------12:48--------18--------48------------17:18--------17:48------------------------------
Pride Park Mercedes Benz------------07:49------------------08:49--------09:19--------09:49--------10:19--------10:49--------11:19--------11:49--------12:19--------12:49--------19--------49------------17:19--------17:49------------------------------
Pride Park Park-and-Ride------------07:51------------------08:51--------09:21--------09:51--------10:21--------10:51--------11:21--------11:51--------12:21--------12:51--------21--------51------------17:21--------17:51------------------------------
Pride Park Royal Scot Way------------07:51------------------08:51--------09:21--------09:51--------10:21--------10:51--------11:21--------11:51--------12:21--------12:51--------21--------51------------17:21--------17:51------------------------------
Wilmorton Harrow Street------------07:52------------------08:52--------09:22--------09:52--------10:22--------10:52--------11:22--------11:52--------12:22--------12:52--------22--------52------------17:22--------17:52------------------------------
Derby Bus Station--------07:29----07:44--07:59--08:14----08:29----08:44--08:59----09:14--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--10:59----11:14--11:29----11:44--11:59----12:14--12:29----12:44--59----14--29----44--16:44--16:59----17:14--17:29----17:44--17:59--18:14--18:33--03--33--22:33--23:03
Derby Bus Station------07:07--07:37----07:52--08:07--08:22----08:37----08:52--09:07----09:22--09:37----09:52--10:07----10:22--10:37----10:52--11:07----11:22--11:37----11:52--12:07----12:22--12:37----12:52--07----22--37----52--16:52--17:07----17:22--17:37----17:52--18:07--18:22--18:48--18--48--22:48--
Derby Siddals Road------07:0807:3007:38--07:4507:5308:0008:0808:1508:23--08:3008:38--08:4508:5309:0009:08--09:1509:2309:3009:38--09:4509:5310:0010:08--10:1510:2310:3010:38--10:4510:5311:0011:08--11:1511:2311:3011:38--11:4511:5312:0012:08--12:1512:2312:3012:38--12:4512:530008--15233038--455316:4516:5317:0017:08--17:1517:2317:3017:38--17:4517:5318:0018:0818:1518:2318:3418:480318334822:3322:4823:03
Derby Calvert Street------07:0907:3107:39--07:4607:5408:0108:0908:1608:24--08:3108:39--08:4608:5409:0109:09--09:1609:2409:3109:39--09:4609:5410:0110:09--10:1610:2410:3110:39--10:4610:5411:0111:09--11:1611:2411:3111:39--11:4611:5412:0112:09--12:1612:2412:3112:39--12:4612:540109--16243139--465416:4616:5417:0117:09--17:1617:2417:3117:39--17:4617:5418:0118:0918:1618:2418:3518:500520355022:3522:5023:05
Derby Railway Station------07:1007:3207:40--07:4707:5508:0208:1008:1708:25--08:3208:40--08:4708:5509:0209:10--09:1709:2509:3209:40--09:4709:5510:0210:10--10:1710:2510:3210:40--10:4710:5511:0211:10--11:1711:2511:3211:40--11:4711:5512:0212:10--12:1712:2512:3212:40--12:4712:550210--17253240--475516:4716:5517:0217:10--17:1717:2517:3217:40--17:4717:5518:0218:1018:1718:2518:3618:500520355022:3522:5023:05
Derby Midland Road------07:1107:3307:41--07:4807:5608:0308:1108:1808:26--08:3308:41--08:4808:5609:0309:11--09:1809:2609:3309:41--09:4809:5610:0310:11--10:1810:2610:3310:41--10:4810:5611:0311:11--11:1811:2611:3311:41--11:4811:5612:0312:11--12:1812:2612:3312:41--12:4812:560311--18263341--485616:4816:5617:0317:11--17:1817:2617:3317:41--17:4817:5618:0318:1118:1818:2618:3718:510621365122:3622:5123:06
Derby Bloomfield Street------07:1207:3307:42--07:4807:5708:0308:1208:1808:27--08:3308:42--08:4808:5709:0309:12--09:1809:2709:3309:42--09:4809:5710:0310:12--10:1810:2710:3310:42--10:4810:5711:0311:12--11:1811:2711:3311:42--11:4811:5712:0312:12--12:1812:2712:3312:42--12:4812:570312--18273342--485716:4816:5717:0317:12--17:1817:2717:3317:42--17:4817:5718:0318:1218:1818:2718:3718:520722375222:3722:5223:07
Litchurch Brunel House------07:1307:3507:43--07:5007:5808:0508:1308:2008:28--08:3508:43--08:5008:5809:0509:13--09:2009:2809:3509:43--09:5009:5810:0510:13--10:2010:2810:3510:43--10:5010:5811:0511:13--11:2011:2811:3511:43--11:5011:5812:0512:13--12:2012:2812:3512:43--12:5012:580513--20283543--505816:5016:5817:0517:13--17:2017:2817:3517:43--17:5017:5818:0518:1318:2018:2818:3918:530823385322:3822:5323:08
Litchurch Railway Technical Centre------07:1407:3607:44--07:5107:5908:0608:1408:2108:29--08:3608:44--08:5108:5909:0609:14--09:2109:2909:3609:44--09:5109:5910:0610:14--10:2110:2910:3610:44--10:5110:5911:0611:14--11:2111:2911:3611:44--11:5111:5912:0612:14--12:2112:2912:3612:44--12:5112:590614--21293644--515916:5116:5917:0617:14--17:2117:2917:3617:44--17:5117:5918:0618:1418:2118:2918:4018:540924395422:3922:5423:09
Wilmorton Deadmans Lane------07:1507:3707:45--07:5208:0008:0708:1508:2208:30--08:3708:45--08:5209:0009:0709:15--09:2209:3009:3709:45--09:5210:0010:0710:15--10:2210:3010:3710:45--10:5211:0011:0711:15--11:2211:3011:3711:45--11:5212:0012:0712:15--12:2212:3012:3712:45--12:5213:000715--22303745--520016:5217:0017:0717:15--17:2217:3017:3717:45--17:5218:0018:0718:1518:2218:3018:4118:551025405522:4022:5523:10
Wilmorton Ascot Drive------07:1607:3807:46--07:5308:0108:0808:1608:2308:31--08:3808:46--08:5309:0109:0809:16--09:2309:3109:3809:46--09:5310:0110:0810:16--10:2310:3110:3810:46--10:5311:0111:0811:16--11:2311:3111:3811:46--11:5312:0112:0812:16--12:2312:3112:3812:46--12:5313:010816--23313846--530116:5317:0117:0817:16--17:2317:3117:3817:46--17:5318:0118:0818:1618:2318:3118:4218:561126415622:4122:5623:11
Wilmorton Alvaston Park06:48--07:1007:1907:4007:4907:5407:5508:0408:1008:1908:2508:34--08:4008:4908:5408:5509:0409:1009:1909:2409:2509:3409:4009:4909:5409:5510:0410:1010:1910:2410:2510:3410:4010:4910:5410:5511:0411:1011:1911:2411:2511:3411:4011:4911:5411:5512:0412:1012:1912:2412:2512:3412:4012:4912:5412:5513:041019242534404954550416:5517:0417:1017:1917:2417:2517:3417:4017:4917:5417:5518:0418:1018:1918:2518:3418:4418:581328435822:4322:5823:13
Crewton Meadow Lane06:49--07:1007:1907:4007:4907:5407:5508:0408:1008:1908:2508:34--08:4008:4908:5408:5509:0409:1009:1909:2409:2509:3409:4009:4909:5409:5510:0410:1010:1910:2410:2510:3410:4010:4910:5410:5511:0411:1011:1911:2411:2511:3411:4011:4911:5411:5512:0412:1012:1912:2412:2512:3412:4012:4912:5412:5513:041019242534404954550416:5517:0417:1017:1917:2417:2517:3417:4017:4917:5417:5518:0418:1018:1918:2518:3418:4418:581328435822:4322:5823:13
Crewton Spencer Street----07:11--07:41--07:5507:56--08:11--08:26----08:41--08:5508:56--09:11--09:2509:26--09:41--09:5509:56--10:11--10:2510:26--10:41--10:5510:56--11:11--11:2511:26--11:41--11:5511:56--12:11--12:2512:26--12:41--12:5512:56--11--2526--41--5556--16:56--17:11--17:2517:26--17:41--17:5517:56--18:11--18:26--18:45--14--44--22:44--23:14
Alvaston Wye Street----07:13--07:43--07:5607:58--08:13--08:28----08:43--08:5608:58--09:13--09:2609:28--09:43--09:5609:58--10:13--10:2610:28--10:43--10:5610:58--11:13--11:2611:28--11:43--11:5611:58--12:13--12:2612:28--12:43--12:5612:58--13--2628--43--5658--16:58--17:13--17:2617:28--17:43--17:5617:58--18:13--18:28--18:47--15--45--22:45--23:15
Alvaston Blue Peter--07:0207:14--07:44--07:5707:59--08:14--08:29--08:3208:44--08:5708:59--09:14--09:2709:29--09:44--09:5709:59--10:14--10:2710:29--10:44--10:5710:59--11:14--11:2711:29--11:44--11:5711:59--12:14--12:2712:29--12:44--12:5712:59--14--2729--44--5759--16:59--17:14--17:2717:29--17:44--17:5717:59--18:14--18:29--18:48--16--46--22:46--23:16
Alvaston Kelmoor Road----07:14--07:44----07:59--08:14--08:29----08:44----08:59--09:14----09:29--09:44----09:59--10:14----10:29--10:44----10:59--11:14----11:29--11:44----11:59--12:14----12:29--12:44----12:59--14----29--44----59--16:59--17:14----17:29--17:44----17:59--18:14--18:29--18:48--16--46--22:46--23:16
Alvaston Walnut Avenue----07:15--07:45----08:00--08:15--08:30----08:45----09:00--09:15----09:30--09:45----10:00--10:15----10:30--10:45----11:00--11:15----11:30--11:45----12:00--12:15----12:30--12:45----13:00--15----30--45----00--17:00--17:15----17:30--17:45----18:00--18:15--18:30--18:49--17--47--22:47--23:17
Alvaston Dale Road----07:15--07:45----08:00--08:15--08:30----08:45----09:00--09:15----09:30--09:45----10:00--10:15----10:30--10:45----11:00--11:15----11:30--11:45----12:00--12:15----12:30--12:45----13:00--15----30--45----00--17:00--17:15----17:30--17:45----18:00--18:15--18:30--18:50--17--47--22:47--23:17
Alvaston Branksome Avenue----07:16--07:46----08:01--08:16--08:31----08:46----09:01--09:16----09:31--09:46----10:01--10:16----10:31--10:46----11:01--11:16----11:31--11:46----12:01--12:16----12:31--12:46----13:01--16----31--46----01--17:01--17:16----17:31--17:46----18:01--18:16--18:31--18:51--18--48--22:48--23:18
Alvaston Stonesdale Court----07:18--07:48----08:03--08:18--08:33----08:48----09:03--09:18----09:33--09:48----10:03--10:18----10:33--10:48----11:03--11:18----11:33--11:48----12:03--12:18----12:33--12:48----13:03--18----33--48----03--17:03--17:18----17:33--17:48----18:03--18:18--18:33--18:52--20--50--22:50--23:20
Alvaston James Wyatt----07:18--07:48----08:03--08:18--08:33----08:48----09:03--09:18----09:33--09:48----10:03--10:18----10:33--10:48----11:03--11:18----11:33--11:48----12:03--12:18----12:33--12:48----13:03--18----33--48----03--17:03--17:18----17:33--17:48----18:03--18:18--18:33--18:53--20--50--22:50--23:20
Alvaston Cadwell Close----07:19--07:49----08:04--08:19--08:34----08:49----09:04--09:19----09:34--09:49----10:04--10:19----10:34--10:49----11:04--11:19----11:34--11:49----12:04--12:19----12:34--12:49----13:04--19----34--49----04--17:04--17:19----17:34--17:49----18:04--18:19--18:34--18:54--21--51--22:51--23:21
Alvaston Goodwood Drive----07:20--07:50----08:05--08:20--08:35----08:50----09:05--09:20----09:35--09:50----10:05--10:20----10:35--10:50----11:05--11:20----11:35--11:50----12:05--12:20----12:35--12:50----13:05--20----35--50----05--17:05--17:20----17:35--17:50----18:05--18:20--18:35--18:55--22--52--22:52--23:22
Alvaston Nunsfield Drive--07:02--------07:57------------08:32----08:57--------09:27--------09:57--------10:27--------10:57--------11:27--------11:57--------12:27--------12:57--------27--------57------------17:27--------17:57------------------------------
Alvaston The Lodge--07:02--------07:58------------08:32----08:58--------09:28--------09:58--------10:28--------10:58--------11:28--------11:58--------12:28--------12:58--------28--------58------------17:28--------17:58------------------------------
Alvaston Lindon Road--07:03--------07:59------------08:33----08:59--------09:29--------09:59--------10:29--------10:59--------11:29--------11:59--------12:29--------12:59--------29--------59------------17:29--------17:59------------------------------
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top--07:03--------08:00------------08:33----09:00--------09:30--------10:00--------10:30--------11:00--------11:30--------12:00--------12:30--------13:00--------30--------00------------17:30--------18:00------------------------------
Boulton The Needles--07:0407:21--07:51--08:0108:06--08:21--08:36--08:3408:51--09:0109:06--09:21--09:3109:36--09:51--10:0110:06--10:21--10:3110:36--10:51--11:0111:06--11:21--11:3111:36--11:51--12:0112:06--12:21--12:3112:36--12:51--13:0113:06--21--3136--51--0106--17:06--17:21--17:3117:36--17:51--18:0118:06--18:21--18:36--18:56--23--53--22:53--23:23
Boulton Newport Court--07:0507:22--07:52--08:0208:07--08:22--08:37--08:3508:52--09:0209:07--09:22--09:3209:37--09:52--10:0210:07--10:22--10:3210:37--10:52--11:0211:07--11:22--11:3211:37--11:52--12:0212:07--12:22--12:3212:37--12:52--13:0213:07--22--3237--52--0207--17:07--17:22--17:3217:37--17:52--18:0218:07--18:22--18:37--18:58--24--54--22:54--23:24
Boulton Penzance Road--07:0607:23--07:53--08:0308:08--08:23--08:38--08:3608:53--09:0309:08--09:23--09:3309:38--09:53--10:0310:08--10:23--10:3310:38--10:53--11:0311:08--11:23--11:3311:38--11:53--12:0312:08--12:23--12:3312:38--12:53--13:0313:08--23--3338--53--0308--17:08--17:23--17:3317:38--17:53--18:0318:08--18:23--18:38--18:59--25--55--22:55--23:25
Boulton The Cornishman--07:0707:24--07:54--08:0408:09--08:24--08:39--08:3708:54--09:0409:09--09:24--09:3409:39--09:54--10:0410:09--10:24--10:3410:39--10:54--11:0411:09--11:24--11:3411:39--11:54--12:0412:09--12:24--12:3412:39--12:54--13:0413:09--24--3439--54--0409--17:09--17:24--17:3417:39--17:54--18:0418:09--18:24--18:39--19:00--26--56--22:56--23:26
Boulton Grange Road----07:24--07:54----08:10--08:24--08:39----08:54----09:09--09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09--10:24----10:39--10:54----11:09--11:24----11:39--11:54----12:09--12:24----12:39--12:54----13:09--24----39--54----09--17:09--17:24----17:39--17:54----18:09--18:24--18:39--19:00--26--56--22:56--23:26
Boulton Gilbert Street----07:25--07:55----08:10--08:25--08:40----08:55----09:10--09:25----09:40--09:55----10:10--10:25----10:40--10:55----11:10--11:25----11:40--11:55----12:10--12:25----12:40--12:55----13:10--25----40--55----10--17:10--17:25----17:40--17:55----18:10--18:25--18:40--19:00--26--56--22:56--23:26
Boulton Field Lane----07:26--07:56----08:11--08:26--08:41----08:56----09:11--09:26----09:41--09:56----10:11--10:26----10:41--10:56----11:11--11:26----11:41--11:56----12:11--12:26----12:41--12:56----13:11--26----41--56----11--17:11--17:26----17:41--17:56----18:11--18:26--18:41--19:01--27--57--22:57--23:27
Boulton Border Crescent----07:26--07:56----08:12--08:26--08:41----08:56----09:11--09:26----09:41--09:56----10:11--10:26----10:41--10:56----11:11--11:26----11:41--11:56----12:11--12:26----12:41--12:56----13:11--26----41--56----11--17:11--17:26----17:41--17:56----18:11--18:26--18:41--19:02--28--58--22:58--23:28
Boulton Silver Ghost----07:27--07:57----08:13--08:27--08:42----08:57----09:12--09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12--10:27----10:42--10:57----11:12--11:27----11:42--11:57----12:12--12:27----12:42--12:57----13:12--27----42--57----12--17:12--17:27----17:42--17:57----18:12--18:27--18:42--19:02--28--58--22:58--23:28
Boulton Crayford Road----07:27--07:57----08:14--08:27--08:42----08:57----09:12--09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12--10:27----10:42--10:57----11:12--11:27----11:42--11:57----12:12--12:27----12:42--12:57----13:12--27----42--57----12--17:12--17:27----17:42--17:57----18:12--18:27--18:42--19:03--29--59--22:59--23:29
Boulton Crawley Road----07:28--07:58----08:15--08:28--08:43----08:58----09:13--09:28----09:43--09:58----10:13--10:28----10:43--10:58----11:13--11:28----11:43--11:58----12:13--12:28----12:43--12:58----13:13--28----43--58----13--17:13--17:28----17:43--17:58----18:13--18:28--18:43--19:03--29--59--22:59--23:29
Boulton Noel Baker School----07:29--07:59----08:16--08:29--08:44----08:59----09:14--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--10:59----11:14--11:29----11:44--11:59----12:14--12:29----12:44--12:59----13:14--29----44--59----14--17:14--17:29----17:44--17:59----18:14--18:29--18:44--19:04--30--00--23:00--23:30
Boulton Aycliffe Gardens----07:29--07:59----08:17--08:29--08:44----08:59----09:14--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--10:59----11:14--11:29----11:44--11:59----12:14--12:29----12:44--12:59----13:14--29----44--59----14--17:14--17:29----17:44--17:59----18:14--18:29--18:44--19:04--30--00--23:00--23:30
Boulton Arlington Drive----07:31--08:01----08:19--08:31--08:46----09:01----09:16--09:31----09:46--10:01----10:16--10:31----10:46--11:01----11:16--11:31----11:46--12:01----12:16--12:31----12:46--13:01----13:16--31----46--01----16--17:16--17:31----17:46--18:01----18:16--18:31--18:46--19:06--32--02--23:02--23:32
Boulton The Brackens----07:31--08:02----08:19--08:32--08:47----09:02----09:17--09:32----09:47--10:02----10:17--10:32----10:47--11:02----11:17--11:32----11:47--12:02----12:17--12:32----12:47--13:02----13:17--32----47--02----17--17:17--17:32----17:47--18:02----18:16--18:31--18:46--19:07--33--03--23:03--23:32
Boulton Brackens Lane----07:32--08:03----08:21--08:33--08:48----09:03----09:18--09:33----09:48--10:03----10:18--10:33----10:48--11:03----11:18--11:33----11:48--12:03----12:18--12:33----12:48--13:03----13:18--33----48--03----18--17:18--17:33----17:48--18:03----18:17--18:32--18:47--19:08--34--04--23:04--23:34
Alvaston Matthew Street----07:32--08:04----08:21--08:34--08:49----09:04----09:19--09:34----09:49--10:04----10:19--10:34----10:49--11:04----11:19--11:34----11:49--12:04----12:19--12:34----12:49--13:04----13:19--34----49--04----19--17:19--17:34----17:49--18:04----18:18--18:33--18:48--19:09--35--05--23:05--23:34
Crewton Booth Street----07:33--08:05----08:22--08:35--08:50----09:05----09:20--09:35----09:50--10:05----10:20--10:35----10:50--11:05----11:20--11:35----11:50--12:05----12:20--12:35----12:50--13:05----13:20--35----50--05----20--17:20--17:35----17:50--18:05----18:19--18:34--18:49--19:10--36--06--23:06--23:35
Crewton Anderson Street----07:33--08:06----08:23--08:36--08:51----09:06----09:21--09:36----09:51--10:06----10:21--10:36----10:51--11:06----11:21--11:36----11:51--12:06----12:21--12:36----12:51--13:06----13:21--36----51--06----21--17:21--17:36----17:51--18:06----18:19--18:34--18:49--19:11--37--07--23:07--23:36
Crewton Baker Street----07:34--08:06----08:23--08:36--08:51----09:06----09:21--09:36----09:51--10:06----10:21--10:36----10:51--11:06----11:21--11:36----11:51--12:06----12:21--12:36----12:51--13:06----13:21--36----51--06----21--17:21--17:36----17:51--18:06----18:20--18:35--18:50--19:12--38--08--23:08--23:36
Crewton Warren Street----07:34--08:07----08:24--08:37--08:52----09:07----09:22--09:37----09:52--10:07----10:22--10:37----10:52--11:07----11:22--11:37----11:52--12:07----12:22--12:37----12:52--13:07----13:22--37----52--07----22--17:22--17:37----17:52--18:07----18:20--18:35--18:50--19:13--39--09--23:09--23:37
Crewton Warren Street06:50----07:21--07:51----08:06--08:21--08:36----08:51----09:06--09:21----09:36--09:51----10:06--10:21----10:36--10:51----11:06--11:21----11:36--11:51----12:06--12:21----12:36--12:51----13:06--21----36--51----06--17:06--17:21----17:36--17:51----18:06--18:21--18:36--19:00--30--00--23:00--
Crewton Baker Street06:51----07:21--07:51----08:06--08:21--08:36----08:51----09:06--09:21----09:36--09:51----10:06--10:21----10:36--10:51----11:06--11:21----11:36--11:51----12:06--12:21----12:36--12:51----13:06--21----36--51----06--17:06--17:21----17:36--17:51----18:06--18:21--18:36--19:00--30--00--23:00--
Crewton Anderson Street06:51----07:22--07:52----08:07--08:22--08:37----08:52----09:07--09:22----09:37--09:52----10:07--10:22----10:37--10:52----11:07--11:22----11:37--11:52----12:07--12:22----12:37--12:52----13:07--22----37--52----07--17:07--17:22----17:37--17:52----18:07--18:22--18:37--19:01--31--01--23:01--
Crewton Booth Street06:52----07:22--07:52----08:07--08:22--08:37----08:52----09:07--09:22----09:37--09:52----10:07--10:22----10:37--10:52----11:07--11:22----11:37--11:52----12:07--12:22----12:37--12:52----13:07--22----37--52----07--17:07--17:22----17:37--17:52----18:07--18:22--18:37--19:01--31--01--23:01--
Alvaston Matthew Street06:52----07:23--07:53----08:08--08:23--08:38----08:53----09:08--09:23----09:38--09:53----10:08--10:23----10:38--10:53----11:08--11:23----11:38--11:53----12:08--12:23----12:38--12:53----13:08--23----38--53----08--17:08--17:23----17:38--17:53----18:08--18:23--18:38--19:02--32--02--23:02--
Boulton Brackens Lane06:53----07:24--07:54----08:09--08:24--08:39----08:54----09:09--09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09--10:24----10:39--10:54----11:09--11:24----11:39--11:54----12:09--12:24----12:39--12:54----13:09--24----39--54----09--17:09--17:24----17:39--17:54----18:09--18:24--18:39--19:03--33--03--23:03--
Boulton The Brackens06:54----07:24--07:54----08:09--08:24--08:39----08:54----09:09--09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09--10:24----10:39--10:54----11:09--11:24----11:39--11:54----12:09--12:24----12:39--12:54----13:09--24----39--54----09--17:09--17:24----17:39--17:54----18:09--18:24--18:39--19:03--33--03--23:03--
Boulton Arlington Drive06:56----07:26--07:56----08:11--08:26--08:41----08:56----09:11--09:26----09:41--09:56----10:11--10:26----10:41--10:56----11:11--11:26----11:41--11:56----12:11--12:26----12:41--12:56----13:11--26----41--56----11--17:11--17:26----17:41--17:56----18:11--18:26--18:41--19:05--35--05--23:05--
Boulton Bracknell Drive06:57----07:27--07:57----08:12--08:27--08:42----08:57----09:12--09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12--10:27----10:42--10:57----11:12--11:27----11:42--11:57----12:12--12:27----12:42--12:57----13:12--27----42--57----12--17:12--17:27----17:42--17:57----18:12--18:27--18:42--19:06--36--06--23:06--
Boulton Aycliffe Gardens06:57----07:27--07:57----08:12--08:27--08:42----08:57----09:12--09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12--10:27----10:42--10:57----11:12--11:27----11:42--11:57----12:12--12:27----12:42--12:57----13:12--27----42--57----12--17:12--17:27----17:42--17:57----18:12--18:27--18:42--19:06--36--06--23:06--
Boulton Noel Baker School06:58----07:28--07:58----08:13--08:28--08:43----08:58----09:13--09:28----09:43--09:58----10:13--10:28----10:43--10:58----11:13--11:28----11:43--11:58----12:13--12:28----12:43--12:58----13:13--28----43--58----13--17:13--17:28----17:43--17:58----18:13--18:28--18:43--19:06--36--06--23:06--
Boulton Crawley Road06:58----07:28--07:58----08:13--08:28--08:43----08:58----09:13--09:28----09:43--09:58----10:13--10:28----10:43--10:58----11:13--11:28----11:43--11:58----12:13--12:28----12:43--12:58----13:13--28----43--58----13--17:13--17:28----17:43--17:58----18:13--18:28--18:43--19:07--37--07--23:07--
Boulton Dartford Place06:59----07:29--07:59----08:14--08:29--08:44----08:59----09:14--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--10:59----11:14--11:29----11:44--11:59----12:14--12:29----12:44--12:59----13:14--29----44--59----14--17:14--17:29----17:44--17:59----18:14--18:29--18:44--19:07--37--07--23:07--
Boulton Crayford Road06:59----07:29--07:59----08:14--08:29--08:44----08:59----09:14--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--10:59----11:14--11:29----11:44--11:59----12:14--12:29----12:44--12:59----13:14--29----44--59----14--17:14--17:29----17:44--17:59----18:14--18:29--18:44--19:08--38--08--23:08--
Boulton Silver Ghost07:00----07:30--08:00----08:15--08:30--08:45----09:00----09:15--09:30----09:45--10:00----10:15--10:30----10:45--11:00----11:15--11:30----11:45--12:00----12:15--12:30----12:45--13:00----13:15--30----45--00----15--17:15--17:30----17:45--18:00----18:15--18:30--18:45--19:08--38--08--23:08--
Boulton Border Crescent07:00----07:30--08:00----08:15--08:30--08:45----09:00----09:15--09:30----09:45--10:00----10:15--10:30----10:45--11:00----11:15--11:30----11:45--12:00----12:15--12:30----12:45--13:00----13:15--30----45--00----15--17:15--17:30----17:45--18:00----18:15--18:30--18:45--19:09--39--09--23:09--
Boulton Field Lane07:01----07:31--08:01----08:16--08:31--08:46----09:01----09:16--09:31----09:46--10:01----10:16--10:31----10:46--11:01----11:16--11:31----11:46--12:01----12:16--12:31----12:46--13:01----13:16--31----46--01----16--17:16--17:31----17:46--18:01----18:16--18:31--18:46--19:09--39--09--23:09--
Boulton Gilbert Street07:02----07:32--08:02----08:17--08:32--08:47----09:02----09:17--09:32----09:47--10:02----10:17--10:32----10:47--11:02----11:17--11:32----11:47--12:02----12:17--12:32----12:47--13:02----13:17--32----47--02----17--17:17--17:32----17:47--18:02----18:17--18:32--18:47--19:10--40--10--23:10--
Boulton Grange Road07:02----07:32--08:02----08:17--08:32--08:47----09:02----09:17--09:32----09:47--10:02----10:17--10:32----10:47--11:02----11:17--11:32----11:47--12:02----12:17--12:32----12:47--13:02----13:17--32----47--02----17--17:17--17:32----17:47--18:02----18:17--18:32--18:47--19:10--40--10--23:10--
Boulton Holbrook Road Shops07:03----07:33--08:03----08:18--08:33--08:48----09:03----09:18--09:33----09:48--10:03----10:18--10:33----10:48--11:03----11:18--11:33----11:48--12:03----12:18--12:33----12:48--13:03----13:18--33----48--03----18--17:18--17:33----17:48--18:03----18:18--18:33--18:48--19:11--41--11--23:11--
Boulton The Cornishman07:04----07:34--08:04----08:19--08:34--08:49----09:04----09:19--09:34----09:49--10:04----10:19--10:34----10:49--11:04----11:19--11:34----11:49--12:04----12:19--12:34----12:49--13:04----13:19--34----49--04----19--17:19--17:34----17:49--18:04----18:19--18:34--18:49--19:12--42--12--23:12--
Boulton Bembridge Drive07:04----07:34--08:04----08:19--08:34--08:49----09:04----09:19--09:34----09:49--10:04----10:19--10:34----10:49--11:04----11:19--11:34----11:49--12:04----12:19--12:34----12:49--13:04----13:19--34----49--04----19--17:19--17:34----17:49--18:04----18:19--18:34--18:49--19:12--42--12--23:12--
Boulton Newport Court07:05----07:35--08:05----08:20--08:35--08:50----09:05----09:20--09:35----09:50--10:05----10:20--10:35----10:50--11:05----11:20--11:35----11:50--12:05----12:20--12:35----12:50--13:05----13:20--35----50--05----20--17:20--17:35----17:50--18:05----18:20--18:35--18:50--19:13--43--13--23:13--
Boulton The Needles07:06----07:36--08:06----08:21--08:36--08:51----09:06----09:21--09:36----09:51--10:06----10:21--10:36----10:51--11:06----11:21--11:36----11:51--12:06----12:21--12:36----12:51--13:06----13:21--36----51--06----21--17:21--17:36----17:51--18:06----18:21--18:36--18:51--19:14--44--14--23:14--
Alvaston Goodwood Drive07:07----07:37--08:07----08:22--08:37--08:52----09:07----09:22--09:37----09:52--10:07----10:22--10:37----10:52--11:07----11:22--11:37----11:52--12:07----12:22--12:37----12:52--13:07----13:22--37----52--07----22--17:22--17:37----17:52--18:07----18:22--18:36--18:51--19:15--45--15--23:15--
Alvaston Cadwell Close07:08----07:38--08:08----08:23--08:38--08:53----09:08----09:23--09:38----09:53--10:08----10:23--10:38----10:53--11:08----11:23--11:38----11:53--12:08----12:23--12:38----12:53--13:08----13:23--38----53--08----23--17:23--17:38----17:53--18:08----18:23--18:37--18:52--19:16--46--16--23:16--
Alvaston James Wyatt07:09----07:39--08:09----08:24--08:39--08:54----09:09----09:24--09:39----09:54--10:09----10:24--10:39----10:54--11:09----11:24--11:39----11:54--12:09----12:24--12:39----12:54--13:09----13:24--39----54--09----24--17:24--17:39----17:54--18:09----18:24--18:38--18:53--19:17--47--17--23:17--
Alvaston Stonesdale Court07:09----07:39--08:09----08:24--08:39--08:54----09:09----09:24--09:39----09:54--10:09----10:24--10:39----10:54--11:09----11:24--11:39----11:54--12:09----12:24--12:39----12:54--13:09----13:24--39----54--09----24--17:24--17:39----17:54--18:09----18:24--18:39--18:54--19:17--47--17--23:17--
Alvaston Branksome Avenue07:10----07:40--08:10----08:25--08:40--08:55----09:10----09:25--09:40----09:55--10:10----10:25--10:40----10:55--11:10----11:25--11:40----11:55--12:10----12:25--12:40----12:55--13:10----13:25--40----55--10----25--17:25--17:40----17:55--18:10----18:25--18:40--18:55--19:18--48--18--23:18--
Alvaston Dale Road07:12----07:42--08:12----08:27--08:42--08:57----09:12----09:27--09:42----09:57--10:12----10:27--10:42----10:57--11:12----11:27--11:42----11:57--12:12----12:27--12:42----12:57--13:12----13:27--42----57--12----27--17:27--17:42----17:57--18:12----18:27--18:41--18:56--19:20--50--20--23:20--
Alvaston Kelmoor Road07:13----07:43--08:13----08:28--08:43--08:58----09:13----09:28--09:43----09:58--10:13----10:28--10:43----10:58--11:13----11:28--11:43----11:58--12:13----12:28--12:43----12:58--13:13----13:28--43----58--13----28--17:28--17:43----17:58--18:13----18:28--18:42--18:57--19:21--51--21--23:21--
Alvaston Blue Peter07:14----07:44--08:14----08:29--08:44--08:59----09:14----09:29--09:44----09:59--10:14----10:29--10:44----10:59--11:14----11:29--11:44----11:59--12:14----12:29--12:44----12:59--13:14----13:29--44----59--14----29--17:29--17:44----17:59--18:14----18:29--18:43--18:58--19:22--52--22--23:22--
Alvaston Wye Street07:14----07:44--08:14----08:29--08:44--08:59----09:14----09:29--09:44----09:59--10:14----10:29--10:44----10:59--11:14----11:29--11:44----11:59--12:14----12:29--12:44----12:59--13:14----13:29--44----59--14----29--17:29--17:44----17:59--18:14----18:29--18:43--18:58--19:22--52--22--23:22--
Crewton Wisgreaves Road07:15--07:3507:4508:0808:15--08:2508:3008:3808:4508:5309:00--09:0809:15--09:2309:3009:3809:45--09:5310:0010:0810:15--10:2310:3010:3810:45--10:5311:0011:0811:15--11:2311:3011:3811:45--11:5312:0012:0812:15--12:2312:3012:3812:45--12:5313:0013:0813:15--13:2313:303845--53000815--233017:2317:3017:3817:45--17:5318:0018:0818:15--18:2118:3018:3618:4418:5118:5919:1419:234053102323:1023:2323:38
Crewton Meadow Lane07:15--07:3507:4508:0908:15--08:2508:3008:3908:4508:5409:00--09:0909:15--09:2409:3009:3909:45--09:5410:0010:0910:15--10:2410:3010:3910:45--10:5411:0011:0911:15--11:2411:3011:3911:45--11:5412:0012:0912:15--12:2412:3012:3912:45--12:5413:0013:0913:15--13:2413:303945--54000915--243017:2417:3017:3917:45--17:5418:0018:0918:15--18:2218:3018:3718:4418:5218:5919:1519:234153112323:1123:2323:38
Wilmorton Alvaston Park07:16--07:3607:4608:1008:16--08:2608:3108:4008:4608:5509:01--09:1009:16--09:2509:3109:4009:46--09:5510:0110:1010:16--10:2510:3110:4010:46--10:5511:0111:1011:16--11:2511:3111:4011:46--11:5512:0112:1012:16--12:2512:3112:4012:46--12:5513:0113:1013:16--13:2513:314046--55011016--253117:2517:3117:4017:46--17:5518:0118:1018:16--18:2218:3118:3718:4518:5219:0019:1619:244254122423:1223:2423:39
Wilmorton Conference Centre07:17--07:3707:4708:1208:17--08:2808:3208:4208:4708:5709:02--09:1209:17--09:2709:3209:4209:47--09:5710:0210:1210:17--10:2710:3210:4210:47--10:5711:0211:1211:17--11:2711:3211:4211:47--11:5712:0212:1212:17--12:2712:3212:4212:47--12:5713:0213:1213:17--13:2713:324247--57021217--273217:2717:3217:4217:47--17:5718:0218:1218:17--18:2418:3218:3918:4618:5419:0119:1819:254455142523:1423:2523:41
Wilmorton Ascot Drive07:17--07:3807:4708:1208:17--08:2808:3208:4208:4708:5709:02--09:1209:17--09:2709:3209:4209:47--09:5710:0210:1210:17--10:2710:3210:4210:47--10:5711:0211:1211:17--11:2711:3211:4211:47--11:5712:0212:1212:17--12:2712:3212:4212:47--12:5713:0213:1213:17--13:2713:324247--57021217--273217:2717:3217:4217:47--17:5718:0218:1218:17----18:32--18:46--19:0119:1819:254455142523:14----
Wilmorton Deadmans Lane07:19--07:3907:4908:1308:19--08:2908:3408:4308:4908:5809:04--09:1309:19--09:2809:3409:4309:49--09:5810:0410:1310:19--10:2810:3410:4310:49--10:5811:0411:1311:19--11:2811:3411:4311:49--11:5812:0412:1312:19--12:2812:3412:4312:49--12:5813:0413:1313:19--13:2813:344349--58041319--283417:2817:3417:4317:49--17:5818:0418:1318:19----18:33--18:47--19:0219:1819:264456142623:14----
Litchurch Railway Technical Centre07:20--07:4107:5008:1508:20--08:3008:3508:4508:5009:0009:05--09:1509:20--09:3009:3509:4509:50--10:0010:0510:1510:20--10:3010:3510:4510:50--11:0011:0511:1511:20--11:3011:3511:4511:50--12:0012:0512:1512:20--12:3012:3512:4512:50--13:0013:0513:1513:20--13:3013:354550--00051520--303517:3017:3517:4517:50--18:0018:0518:1518:20----18:35--18:49--19:0419:1919:274557152723:15----
Litchurch Brunel House07:21--07:4207:5108:1508:21--08:3108:3608:4508:5109:0009:06--09:1509:21--09:3009:3609:4509:51--10:0010:0610:1510:21--10:3010:3610:4510:51--11:0011:0611:1511:21--11:3011:3611:4511:51--12:0012:0612:1512:21--12:3012:3612:4512:51--13:0013:0613:1513:21--13:3013:364551--00061521--303617:3017:3617:4517:51--18:0018:0618:1518:21----18:36--18:50--19:0519:1919:284558152823:15----
Derby Bloomfield Street07:24--07:4507:5408:1708:24--08:3308:3908:4708:5409:0209:09--09:1709:24--09:3209:3909:4709:54--10:0210:0910:1710:24--10:3210:3910:4710:54--11:0211:0911:1711:24--11:3211:3911:4711:54--12:0212:0912:1712:24--12:3212:3912:4712:54--13:0213:0913:1713:24--13:3213:394754--02091724--323917:3217:3917:4717:54--18:0218:0918:1718:24----18:38--18:52--19:0719:2019:294659162923:16----
Derby Midland Road07:25--07:4607:5508:1808:25--08:3408:4008:4808:5509:0309:10--09:1809:25--09:3309:4009:4809:55--10:0310:1010:1810:25--10:3310:4010:4810:55--11:0311:1011:1811:25--11:3311:4011:4811:55--12:0312:1012:1812:25--12:3312:4012:4812:55--13:0313:1013:1813:25--13:3313:404855--03101825--334017:3317:4017:4817:55--18:0318:1018:1818:25----18:39--18:53--19:0819:2119:304700173023:17----
Derby Railway Station07:26--07:4707:5608:1908:26--08:3408:4108:4908:5609:0409:11--09:1909:26--09:3409:4109:4909:56--10:0410:1110:1910:26--10:3410:4110:4910:56--11:0411:1111:1911:26--11:3411:4111:4911:56--12:0412:1112:1912:26--12:3412:4112:4912:56--13:0413:1113:1913:26--13:3413:414956--04111926--344117:3417:4117:4917:56--18:0418:1118:1918:26----18:40--18:54--19:0919:2119:314701173123:17----
Derby Calvert Street07:27--07:4807:5708:2008:27--08:3508:4208:5008:5709:0509:12--09:2009:27--09:3509:4209:5009:57--10:0510:1210:2010:27--10:3510:4210:5010:57--11:0511:1211:2011:27--11:3511:4211:5011:57--12:0512:1212:2012:27--12:3512:4212:5012:57--13:0513:1213:2013:27--13:3513:425057--05122027--354217:3517:4217:5017:57--18:0518:1218:2018:27----18:41--18:55--19:1019:2219:314801183123:18----
Derby Siddals Road07:29--07:5107:5908:2108:29--08:3708:4408:5108:5909:0609:14--09:2109:29--09:3609:4409:5109:59--10:0610:1410:2110:29--10:3610:4410:5110:59--11:0611:1411:2111:29--11:3611:4411:5111:59--12:0612:1412:2112:29--12:3612:4412:5112:59--13:0613:1413:2113:29--13:3613:445159--06142129--364417:3617:4417:5117:59--18:0618:1418:2118:29----18:43--18:56--19:1119:2219:334803183323:18----
Derby Bus Station----07:54--08:24----08:39--08:54--09:09----09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09--10:24----10:39--10:54----11:09--11:24----11:39--11:54----12:09--12:24----12:39--12:54----13:09--13:24----13:39--54----09--24----39--17:39--17:54----18:09--18:24----------------19:24--50--20--23:20----
Derby Bus Station07:32----08:02--08:32----08:47--09:02--09:17----09:32----09:47--10:02----10:17--10:32----10:47--11:02----11:17--11:32----11:47--12:02----12:17--12:32----12:47--13:02----13:17--13:32----13:47--02----17--32----47--17:47--18:02----18:17--18:32----18:46--18:59--19:14--19:35--05--35------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 1, 1A, F1 service quickly and easily online

Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets