Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
1, 1A, F1

Derby to Alvaston circular

via Derby Rail Station (1, 1A), Pride Park (F1), Blue Peter and Boulton Lane Estate

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1AF111AF111A1F11A1F11A11AF111A1F11A1F11A11AF111AF111A1F11A11AF111A1F11AF11A1F11A11A1F11A11A1F11A11A11A11A11A11A1
Derby Bus Station----------------07:47----08:07------08:27------08:47----09:07------09:27----09:47----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--07------27------47--until16:47----17:07--------17:37--------18:07----------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until------
Pride Park Roundhouse Road----------------07:50----08:10------08:30------08:50----09:10------09:30----09:50------10------30------50--16:50----17:10--------17:40--------18:10------------------------
Pride Parkway Egg----------------07:50----08:10------08:30------08:50----09:10------09:30----09:50------10------30------50--16:50----17:10--------17:40--------18:10------------------------
Pride Park Mercedes Benz----------------07:51----08:11------08:31------08:51----09:11------09:31----09:51------11------31------51--16:51----17:11--------17:41--------18:11------------------------
Pride Park Park-and-Ride----------------07:53----08:13------08:33------08:53----09:13------09:33----09:53------13------33------53--16:53----17:13--------17:43--------18:13------------------------
Pride Park Royal Scot Way----------------07:53----08:13------08:33------08:53----09:13------09:33----09:53------13------33------53--16:53----17:13--------17:43--------18:13------------------------
Wilmorton Harrow Street----------------07:54----08:14------08:34------08:54----09:14------09:34----09:54------14------34------54--16:54----17:14--------17:44--------18:14------------------------
Derby Bus Station------07:07--07:2907:3707:44--07:5207:59--08:0708:1408:22--08:2908:3708:44--08:5208:59--09:0709:1409:22--09:2909:37--09:4409:5259--071422--293744--52--16:5216:59--17:0717:1417:2217:29--17:3717:4417:5217:59--18:0718:1418:2218:3318:480318334822:3322:4823:03
Derby Siddals Road------07:08--07:3007:3807:45--07:5308:00--08:0808:1508:23--08:3008:3808:45--08:5309:00--09:0809:1509:23--09:3009:38--09:4509:5300--081523--303845--53--16:5317:00--17:0817:1517:2317:30--17:3817:4517:5318:00--18:0818:1518:2318:3418:480318334822:3322:4823:03
Derby Calvert Street------07:09--07:3107:3907:46--07:5408:01--08:0908:1608:24--08:3108:3908:46--08:5409:01--09:0909:1609:24--09:3109:39--09:4609:5401--091624--313946--54--16:5417:01--17:0917:1617:2417:31--17:3917:4617:5418:01--18:0918:1618:2418:3518:500520355022:3522:5023:05
Derby Railway Station------07:10--07:3207:4007:47--07:5508:02--08:1008:1708:25--08:3208:4008:47--08:5509:02--09:1009:1709:25--09:3209:40--09:4709:5502--101725--324047--55--16:5517:02--17:1017:1717:2517:32--17:4017:4717:5518:02--18:1018:1718:2518:3618:500520355022:3522:5023:05
Derby Midland Road------07:11--07:3307:4107:48--07:5608:03--08:1108:1808:26--08:3308:4108:48--08:5609:03--09:1109:1809:26--09:3309:41--09:4809:5603--111826--334148--56--16:5617:03--17:1117:1817:2617:33--17:4117:4817:5618:03--18:1118:1818:2618:3718:510621365122:3622:5123:06
Derby Bloomfield Street------07:12--07:3307:4207:48--07:5708:03--08:1208:1808:27--08:3308:4208:48--08:5709:03--09:1209:1809:27--09:3309:42--09:4809:5703--121827--334248--57--16:5717:03--17:1217:1817:2717:33--17:4217:4817:5718:03--18:1218:1818:2718:3718:520722375222:3722:5223:07
Litchurch Brunel House------07:13--07:3507:4307:50--07:5808:05--08:1308:2008:28--08:3508:4308:50--08:5809:05--09:1309:2009:28--09:3509:43--09:5009:5805--132028--354350--58--16:5817:05--17:1317:2017:2817:35--17:4317:5017:5818:05--18:1318:2018:2818:3918:530823385322:3822:5323:08
Litchurch Railway Technical Centre------07:14--07:3607:4407:51--07:5908:06--08:1408:2108:29--08:3608:4408:51--08:5909:06--09:1409:2109:29--09:3609:44--09:5109:5906--142129--364451--59--16:5917:06--17:1417:2117:2917:36--17:4417:5117:5918:06--18:1418:2118:2918:4018:540924395422:3922:5423:09
Wilmorton Deadmans Lane------07:15--07:3707:4507:52--08:0008:07--08:1508:2208:30--08:3708:4508:52--09:0009:07--09:1509:2209:30--09:3709:45--09:5210:0007--152230--374552--00--17:0017:07--17:1517:2217:3017:37--17:4517:5218:0018:07--18:1518:2218:3018:4118:551025405522:4022:5523:10
Wilmorton Ascot Drive------07:16--07:3807:4607:53--08:0108:08--08:1608:2308:31--08:3808:4608:53--09:0109:08--09:1609:2309:31--09:3809:46--09:5310:0108--162331--384653--01--17:0117:08--17:1617:2317:3117:38--17:4617:5318:0118:08--18:1618:2318:3118:4218:561126415622:4122:5623:11
Wilmorton Alvaston Park06:48--07:1007:19--07:4007:4907:5507:5608:0408:1008:1608:1908:2508:3408:3608:4008:4908:5508:5609:0409:1009:1609:1909:2509:3409:3609:4009:4909:5609:5510:04101619253436404955560416:5617:0417:1017:1617:1917:2517:3417:4017:4617:4917:5518:0418:1018:1618:1918:2518:3418:4418:581328435822:4322:5823:13
Crewton Meadow Lane06:49--07:1007:19--07:4007:4907:5507:5608:0408:1008:1608:1908:2508:3408:3608:4008:4908:5508:5609:0409:1009:1609:1909:2509:3409:3609:4009:4909:5609:5510:04101619253436404955560416:5617:0417:1017:1617:1917:2517:3417:4017:4617:4917:5518:0418:1018:1618:1918:2518:3418:4418:581328435822:4322:5823:13
Crewton Spencer Street----07:11----07:41--07:5607:57--08:1108:17--08:26--08:3708:41--08:5608:57--09:1109:17--09:26--09:3709:41--09:5709:56--1117--26--3741--5657--16:57--17:1117:17--17:26--17:4117:47--17:56--18:1118:17--18:26--18:45--14--44--22:44--23:14
Alvaston Wye Street----07:13----07:43--07:5807:58--08:1308:18--08:28--08:3808:43--08:5808:58--09:1309:18--09:28--09:3809:43--09:5809:58--1318--28--3843--5858--16:58--17:1317:18--17:28--17:4317:48--17:58--18:1318:18--18:28--18:47--15--45--22:45--23:15
Alvaston Blue Peter--07:0207:14--07:3207:44--07:5907:59--08:1408:19--08:29--08:3908:44--08:5908:59--09:1409:19--09:29--09:3909:44--09:5909:59--1419--29--3944--5959--16:59--17:1417:19--17:29--17:4417:49--17:59--18:1418:19--18:29--18:48--16--46--22:46--23:16
Alvaston Kelmoor Road----07:14----07:44--07:59----08:14----08:29----08:44--08:59----09:14----09:29----09:44----09:59--14----29----44--59--------17:14----17:29--17:44----17:59--18:14----18:29--18:48--16--46--22:46--23:16
Alvaston Walnut Avenue----07:15----07:45--08:00----08:15----08:30----08:45--09:00----09:15----09:30----09:45----10:00--15----30----45--00--------17:15----17:30--17:45----18:00--18:15----18:30--18:49--17--47--22:47--23:17
Alvaston Dale Road----07:15----07:45--08:00----08:15----08:30----08:45--09:00----09:15----09:30----09:45----10:00--15----30----45--00--------17:15----17:30--17:45----18:00--18:15----18:30--18:50--17--47--22:47--23:17
Alvaston Branksome Avenue----07:16----07:46--08:01----08:16----08:31----08:46--09:01----09:16----09:31----09:46----10:01--16----31----46--01--------17:16----17:31--17:46----18:01--18:16----18:31--18:51--18--48--22:48--23:18
Alvaston Stonesdale Court----07:18----07:48--08:03----08:18----08:33----08:48--09:03----09:18----09:33----09:48----10:03--18----33----48--03--------17:18----17:33--17:48----18:03--18:18----18:33--18:52--20--50--22:50--23:20
Alvaston James Wyatt----07:18----07:48--08:03----08:18----08:33----08:48--09:03----09:18----09:33----09:48----10:03--18----33----48--03--------17:18----17:33--17:48----18:03--18:18----18:33--18:53--20--50--22:50--23:20
Alvaston Cadwell Close----07:19----07:49--08:04----08:19----08:34----08:49--09:04----09:19----09:34----09:49----10:04--19----34----49--04--------17:19----17:34--17:49----18:04--18:19----18:34--18:54--21--51--22:51--23:21
Alvaston Goodwood Drive----07:20----07:50--08:05----08:20----08:35----08:50--09:05----09:20----09:35----09:50----10:05--20----35----50--05--------17:20----17:35--17:50----18:05--18:20----18:35--18:55--22--52--22:52--23:22
Alvaston Nunsfield Drive--07:02----07:32------07:59----08:19------08:39------08:59----09:19------09:39----09:59------19------39------59--16:59----17:19--------17:49--------18:19------------------------
Alvaston The Lodge--07:02----07:32------08:00----08:20------08:40------09:00----09:20------09:40----10:00------20------40------00--17:00----17:20--------17:50--------18:20------------------------
Alvaston Lindon Road--07:03----07:33------08:01----08:21------08:41------09:01----09:21------09:41----10:01------21------41------01--17:01----17:21--------17:51--------18:21------------------------
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top--07:03----07:33------08:02----08:22------08:42------09:02----09:22------09:42----10:02------22------42------02--17:02----17:22--------17:52--------18:22------------------------
Boulton The Needles--07:0407:21--07:3407:51--08:0608:03--08:2108:23--08:36--08:4308:51--09:0609:03--09:2109:23--09:36--09:4309:51--10:0310:06--2123--36--4351--0603--17:03--17:2117:23--17:36--17:5117:53--18:06--18:2118:23--18:36--18:56--23--53--22:53--23:23
Boulton Newport Court--07:0507:22--07:3507:52--08:0708:04--08:2208:24--08:37--08:4408:52--09:0709:04--09:2209:24--09:37--09:4409:52--10:0410:07--2224--37--4452--0704--17:04--17:2217:24--17:37--17:5217:54--18:07--18:2218:24--18:37--18:58--24--54--22:54--23:24
Boulton Penzance Road--07:0607:23--07:3607:53--08:0808:05--08:2308:25--08:38--08:4508:53--09:0809:05--09:2309:25--09:38--09:4509:53--10:0510:08--2325--38--4553--0805--17:05--17:2317:25--17:38--17:5317:55--18:08--18:2318:25--18:38--18:59--25--55--22:55--23:25
Boulton The Cornishman--07:0707:24--07:3707:54--08:0908:06--08:2408:26--08:39--08:4608:54--09:0909:06--09:2409:26--09:39--09:4609:54--10:0610:09--2426--39--4654--0906--17:06--17:2417:26--17:39--17:5417:56--18:09--18:2418:26--18:39--19:00--26--56--22:56--23:26
Boulton Grange Road----07:24----07:54--08:10----08:24----08:39----08:54--09:09----09:24----09:39----09:54----10:09--24----39----54--09--------17:24----17:39--17:54----18:09--18:24----18:39--19:00--26--56--22:56--23:26
Boulton Gilbert Street----07:25----07:55--08:10----08:25----08:40----08:55--09:10----09:25----09:40----09:55----10:10--25----40----55--10--------17:25----17:40--17:55----18:10--18:25----18:40--19:00--26--56--22:56--23:26
Boulton Field Lane----07:26----07:56--08:11----08:26----08:41----08:56--09:11----09:26----09:41----09:56----10:11--26----41----56--11--------17:26----17:41--17:56----18:11--18:26----18:41--19:01--27--57--22:57--23:27
Boulton Border Crescent----07:26----07:56--08:12----08:26----08:41----08:56--09:11----09:26----09:41----09:56----10:11--26----41----56--11--------17:26----17:41--17:56----18:11--18:26----18:41--19:02--28--58--22:58--23:28
Boulton Silver Ghost----07:27----07:57--08:13----08:27----08:42----08:57--09:12----09:27----09:42----09:57----10:12--27----42----57--12--------17:27----17:42--17:57----18:12--18:27----18:42--19:02--28--58--22:58--23:28
Boulton Crayford Road----07:27----07:57--08:14----08:27----08:42----08:57--09:12----09:27----09:42----09:57----10:12--27----42----57--12--------17:27----17:42--17:57----18:12--18:27----18:42--19:03--29--59--22:59--23:29
Boulton Crawley Road----07:28----07:58--08:15----08:28----08:43----08:58--09:13----09:28----09:43----09:58----10:13--28----43----58--13--------17:28----17:43--17:58----18:13--18:28----18:43--19:03--29--59--22:59--23:29
Boulton Noel Baker School----07:29----07:59--08:16----08:29----08:44----08:59--09:14----09:29----09:44----09:59----10:14--29----44----59--14--------17:29----17:44--17:59----18:14--18:29----18:44--19:04--30--00--23:00--23:30
Boulton Aycliffe Gardens----07:29----07:59--08:17----08:29----08:44----08:59--09:14----09:29----09:44----09:59----10:14--29----44----59--14--------17:29----17:44--17:59----18:14--18:29----18:44--19:04--30--00--23:00--23:30
Boulton Arlington Drive----07:31----08:01--08:19----08:31----08:46----09:01--09:16----09:31----09:46----10:01----10:16--31----46----01--16--------17:31----17:46--18:01----18:16--18:31----18:46--19:06--32--02--23:02--23:32
Boulton The Brackens----07:31----08:02--08:19----08:32----08:47----09:02--09:17----09:32----09:47----10:02----10:17--32----47----02--17--------17:32----17:47--18:02----18:16--18:31----18:46--19:07--33--03--23:03--23:32
Boulton Brackens Lane----07:32----08:03--08:21----08:33----08:48----09:03--09:18----09:33----09:48----10:03----10:18--33----48----03--18--------17:33----17:48--18:03----18:17--18:32----18:47--19:08--34--04--23:04--23:34
Alvaston Matthew Street----07:32----08:04--08:21----08:34----08:49----09:04--09:19----09:34----09:49----10:04----10:19--34----49----04--19--------17:34----17:49--18:04----18:18--18:33----18:48--19:09--35--05--23:05--23:34
Crewton Booth Street----07:33----08:05--08:22----08:35----08:50----09:05--09:20----09:35----09:50----10:05----10:20--35----50----05--20--------17:35----17:50--18:05----18:19--18:34----18:49--19:10--36--06--23:06--23:35
Crewton Anderson Street----07:33----08:06--08:23----08:36----08:51----09:06--09:21----09:36----09:51----10:06----10:21--36----51----06--21--------17:36----17:51--18:06----18:19--18:34----18:49--19:11--37--07--23:07--23:36
Crewton Baker Street----07:34----08:06--08:23----08:36----08:51----09:06--09:21----09:36----09:51----10:06----10:21--36----51----06--21--------17:36----17:51--18:06----18:20--18:35----18:50--19:12--38--08--23:08--23:36
Crewton Warren Street----07:34----08:07--08:24----08:37----08:52----09:07--09:22----09:37----09:52----10:07----10:22--37----52----07--22--------17:37----17:52--18:07----18:20--18:35----18:50--19:13--39--09--23:09--23:37
Crewton Warren Street06:50----07:21----07:51----08:06----08:21--08:36----08:51----09:06----09:21--09:36----09:51----10:06----21--36----51----06--17:06----17:21--17:36----17:51--18:06----18:21--18:36--19:00--30--00--23:00--
Crewton Baker Street06:51----07:21----07:51----08:06----08:21--08:36----08:51----09:06----09:21--09:36----09:51----10:06----21--36----51----06--17:06----17:21--17:36----17:51--18:06----18:21--18:36--19:00--30--00--23:00--
Crewton Anderson Street06:51----07:22----07:52----08:07----08:22--08:37----08:52----09:07----09:22--09:37----09:52----10:07----22--37----52----07--17:07----17:22--17:37----17:52--18:07----18:22--18:37--19:01--31--01--23:01--
Crewton Booth Street06:52----07:22----07:52----08:07----08:22--08:37----08:52----09:07----09:22--09:37----09:52----10:07----22--37----52----07--17:07----17:22--17:37----17:52--18:07----18:22--18:37--19:01--31--01--23:01--
Alvaston Matthew Street06:52----07:23----07:53----08:08----08:23--08:38----08:53----09:08----09:23--09:38----09:53----10:08----23--38----53----08--17:08----17:23--17:38----17:53--18:08----18:23--18:38--19:02--32--02--23:02--
Boulton Brackens Lane06:53----07:24----07:54----08:09----08:24--08:39----08:54----09:09----09:24--09:39----09:54----10:09----24--39----54----09--17:09----17:24--17:39----17:54--18:09----18:24--18:39--19:03--33--03--23:03--
Boulton The Brackens06:54----07:24----07:54----08:09----08:24--08:39----08:54----09:09----09:24--09:39----09:54----10:09----24--39----54----09--17:09----17:24--17:39----17:54--18:09----18:24--18:39--19:03--33--03--23:03--
Boulton Arlington Drive06:56----07:26----07:56----08:11----08:26--08:41----08:56----09:11----09:26--09:41----09:56----10:11----26--41----56----11--17:11----17:26--17:41----17:56--18:11----18:26--18:41--19:05--35--05--23:05--
Boulton Bracknell Drive06:57----07:27----07:57----08:12----08:27--08:42----08:57----09:12----09:27--09:42----09:57----10:12----27--42----57----12--17:12----17:27--17:42----17:57--18:12----18:27--18:42--19:06--36--06--23:06--
Boulton Aycliffe Gardens06:57----07:27----07:57----08:12----08:27--08:42----08:57----09:12----09:27--09:42----09:57----10:12----27--42----57----12--17:12----17:27--17:42----17:57--18:12----18:27--18:42--19:06--36--06--23:06--
Boulton Noel Baker School06:58----07:28----07:58----08:13----08:28--08:43----08:58----09:13----09:28--09:43----09:58----10:13----28--43----58----13--17:13----17:28--17:43----17:58--18:13----18:28--18:43--19:06--36--06--23:06--
Boulton Crawley Road06:58----07:28----07:58----08:13----08:28--08:43----08:58----09:13----09:28--09:43----09:58----10:13----28--43----58----13--17:13----17:28--17:43----17:58--18:13----18:28--18:43--19:07--37--07--23:07--
Boulton Dartford Place06:59----07:29----07:59----08:14----08:29--08:44----08:59----09:14----09:29--09:44----09:59----10:14----29--44----59----14--17:14----17:29--17:44----17:59--18:14----18:29--18:44--19:07--37--07--23:07--
Boulton Crayford Road06:59----07:29----07:59----08:14----08:29--08:44----08:59----09:14----09:29--09:44----09:59----10:14----29--44----59----14--17:14----17:29--17:44----17:59--18:14----18:29--18:44--19:08--38--08--23:08--
Boulton Silver Ghost07:00----07:30----08:00----08:15----08:30--08:45----09:00----09:15----09:30--09:45----10:00----10:15----30--45----00----15--17:15----17:30--17:45----18:00--18:15----18:30--18:45--19:08--38--08--23:08--
Boulton Border Crescent07:00----07:30----08:00----08:15----08:30--08:45----09:00----09:15----09:30--09:45----10:00----10:15----30--45----00----15--17:15----17:30--17:45----18:00--18:15----18:30--18:45--19:09--39--09--23:09--
Boulton Field Lane07:01----07:31----08:01----08:16----08:31--08:46----09:01----09:16----09:31--09:46----10:01----10:16----31--46----01----16--17:16----17:31--17:46----18:01--18:16----18:31--18:46--19:09--39--09--23:09--
Boulton Gilbert Street07:02----07:32----08:02----08:17----08:32--08:47----09:02----09:17----09:32--09:47----10:02----10:17----32--47----02----17--17:17----17:32--17:47----18:02--18:17----18:32--18:47--19:10--40--10--23:10--
Boulton Grange Road07:02----07:32----08:02----08:17----08:32--08:47----09:02----09:17----09:32--09:47----10:02----10:17----32--47----02----17--17:17----17:32--17:47----18:02--18:17----18:32--18:47--19:10--40--10--23:10--
Boulton Holbrook Road Shops07:03----07:33----08:03----08:18----08:33--08:48----09:03----09:18----09:33--09:48----10:03----10:18----33--48----03----18--17:18----17:33--17:48----18:03--18:18----18:33--18:48--19:11--41--11--23:11--
Boulton The Cornishman07:04----07:34----08:04----08:19----08:34--08:49----09:04----09:19----09:34--09:49----10:04----10:19----34--49----04----19--17:19----17:34--17:49----18:04--18:19----18:34--18:49--19:12--42--12--23:12--
Boulton Bembridge Drive07:04----07:34----08:04----08:19----08:34--08:49----09:04----09:19----09:34--09:49----10:04----10:19----34--49----04----19--17:19----17:34--17:49----18:04--18:19----18:34--18:49--19:12--42--12--23:12--
Boulton Newport Court07:05----07:35----08:05----08:20----08:35--08:50----09:05----09:20----09:35--09:50----10:05----10:20----35--50----05----20--17:20----17:35--17:50----18:05--18:20----18:35--18:50--19:13--43--13--23:13--
Boulton The Needles07:06----07:36----08:06----08:21----08:36--08:51----09:06----09:21----09:36--09:51----10:06----10:21----36--51----06----21--17:21----17:36--17:51----18:06--18:21----18:36--18:51--19:14--44--14--23:14--
Alvaston Goodwood Drive07:07----07:37----08:07----08:22----08:37--08:52----09:07----09:22----09:37--09:52----10:07----10:22----37--52----07----22--17:22----17:37--17:52----18:07--18:22----18:36--18:51--19:15--45--15--23:15--
Alvaston Cadwell Close07:08----07:38----08:08----08:23----08:38--08:53----09:08----09:23----09:38--09:53----10:08----10:23----38--53----08----23--17:23----17:38--17:53----18:08--18:23----18:37--18:52--19:16--46--16--23:16--
Alvaston James Wyatt07:09----07:39----08:09----08:24----08:39--08:54----09:09----09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09----10:24----39--54----09----24--17:24----17:39--17:54----18:09--18:24----18:38--18:53--19:17--47--17--23:17--
Alvaston Stonesdale Court07:09----07:39----08:09----08:24----08:39--08:54----09:09----09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09----10:24----39--54----09----24--17:24----17:39--17:54----18:09--18:24----18:39--18:54--19:17--47--17--23:17--
Alvaston Branksome Avenue07:10----07:40----08:10----08:25----08:40--08:55----09:10----09:25----09:40--09:55----10:10----10:25----40--55----10----25--17:25----17:40--17:55----18:10--18:25----18:40--18:55--19:18--48--18--23:18--
Alvaston Dale Road07:12----07:42----08:12----08:27----08:42--08:57----09:12----09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12----10:27----42--57----12----27--17:27----17:42--17:57----18:12--18:27----18:41--18:56--19:20--50--20--23:20--
Alvaston Kelmoor Road07:13----07:43----08:13----08:28----08:43--08:58----09:13----09:28----09:43--09:58----10:13----10:28----43--58----13----28--17:28----17:43--17:58----18:13--18:28----18:42--18:57--19:21--51--21--23:21--
Alvaston Blue Peter07:14----07:44----08:14----08:29----08:44--08:59----09:14----09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14----10:29----44--59----14----29--17:29----17:44--17:59----18:14--18:29----18:43--18:58--19:22--52--22--23:22--
Alvaston Wye Street07:14----07:44----08:14----08:29----08:44--08:59----09:14----09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14----10:29----44--59----14----29--17:29----17:44--17:59----18:14--18:29----18:43--18:58--19:22--52--22--23:22--
Crewton Wisgreaves Road07:15--07:3507:45--08:0808:1508:25--08:3008:38--08:4508:5309:00--09:0809:1509:23--09:3009:38--09:4509:5310:00--10:0810:15--10:2310:3038--455300--081523--30--17:3017:38--17:4517:5318:0018:08--18:1518:2118:3018:36--18:4418:5118:5919:1419:234053102323:1023:2323:38
Crewton Meadow Lane07:15--07:3507:45--08:0908:1508:25--08:3008:39--08:4508:5409:00--09:0909:1509:24--09:3009:39--09:4509:5410:00--10:0910:15--10:2410:3039--455400--091524--30--17:3017:39--17:4517:5418:0018:09--18:1518:2218:3018:37--18:4418:5218:5919:1519:234153112323:1123:2323:38
Wilmorton Alvaston Park07:16--07:3607:46--08:1008:1608:26--08:3108:40--08:4608:5509:01--09:1009:1609:25--09:3109:40--09:4609:5510:01--10:1010:16--10:2510:3140--465501--101625--31--17:3117:40--17:4617:5518:0118:10--18:1618:2318:3118:38--18:4518:5319:0019:1619:244254122423:1223:2423:39
Wilmorton Conference Centre07:17--07:3707:47--08:1208:1708:28--08:3208:42--08:4708:5709:02--09:1209:1709:27--09:3209:42--09:4709:5710:02--10:1210:17--10:2710:3242--475702--121727--32--17:3217:42--17:4717:5718:0218:12--18:1718:2418:3218:39--18:4618:5419:0119:1819:254455142523:1423:2523:41
Wilmorton Ascot Drive07:17--07:3807:47--08:1208:1708:28--08:3208:42--08:4708:5709:02--09:1209:1709:27--09:3209:42--09:4709:5710:02--10:1210:17--10:2710:3242--475702--121727--32--17:3217:42--17:4717:5718:0218:12--18:17--18:32----18:46--19:0119:1819:254455142523:14----
Wilmorton Deadmans Lane07:19--07:3907:49--08:1308:1908:29--08:3408:43--08:4908:5809:04--09:1309:1909:28--09:3409:43--09:4909:5810:04--10:1310:19--10:2810:3443--495804--131928--34--17:3417:43--17:4917:5818:0418:13--18:19--18:33----18:47--19:0219:1819:264456142623:14----
Litchurch Railway Technical Centre07:20--07:4107:50--08:1508:2008:30--08:3508:45--08:5009:0009:05--09:1509:2009:30--09:3509:45--09:5010:0010:05--10:1510:20--10:3010:3545--500005--152030--35--17:3517:45--17:5018:0018:0518:15--18:20--18:35----18:49--19:0419:1919:274557152723:15----
Litchurch Brunel House07:21--07:4207:51--08:1508:2108:31--08:3608:45--08:5109:0009:06--09:1509:2109:30--09:3609:45--09:5110:0010:06--10:1510:21--10:3010:3645--510006--152130--36--17:3617:45--17:5118:0018:0618:15--18:21--18:36----18:50--19:0519:1919:284558152823:15----
Derby Bloomfield Street07:24--07:4507:54--08:1708:2408:33--08:3908:47--08:5409:0209:09--09:1709:2409:32--09:3909:47--09:5410:0210:09--10:1710:24--10:3210:3947--540209--172432--39--17:3917:47--17:5418:0218:0918:17--18:24--18:38----18:52--19:0719:2019:294659162923:16----
Derby Midland Road07:25--07:4607:55--08:1808:2508:34--08:4008:48--08:5509:0309:10--09:1809:2509:33--09:4009:48--09:5510:0310:10--10:1810:25--10:3310:4048--550310--182533--40--17:4017:48--17:5518:0318:1018:18--18:25--18:39----18:53--19:0819:2119:304700173023:17----
Derby Railway Station07:26--07:4707:56--08:1908:2608:34--08:4108:49--08:5609:0409:11--09:1909:2609:34--09:4109:49--09:5610:0410:11--10:1910:26--10:3410:4149--560411--192634--41--17:4117:49--17:5618:0418:1118:19--18:26--18:40----18:54--19:0919:2119:314701173123:17----
Derby Calvert Street07:27--07:4907:57--08:2008:2708:35--08:4208:50--08:5709:0509:12--09:2009:2709:35--09:4209:50--09:5710:0510:12--10:2010:27--10:3510:4250--570512--202735--42--17:4217:50--17:5718:0518:1218:20--18:27--18:41----18:55--19:1019:2219:314801183123:18----
Derby Siddals Road07:29--07:5107:59--08:2208:2908:37--08:4408:52--08:5909:0709:14--09:2209:2909:37--09:4409:52--09:5910:0710:14--10:2210:29--10:3710:4452--590714--222937--44--17:4417:52--17:5918:0718:1418:22--18:29--18:43----18:56--19:1119:2319:334903193323:19----
Derby Bus Station07:32--07:5408:02--08:2408:3208:39--08:4708:54--09:0209:0909:17--09:2409:3209:39--09:4709:54--10:0210:0910:17--10:2410:32--10:3910:4754--020917--243239--47--17:4717:54--18:0218:0918:1718:24--18:32--18:46----18:59--19:1419:2419:355005203523:20----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 1, 1A, F1 service quickly and easily online

Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets