Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
1, 1A, F1

Derby to Alvaston circular

via Derby Rail Station (1, 1A), Pride Park (F1), Blue Peter and Boulton Lane Estate

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1A1A1A1A1A11A11AF111AF111AF11F11A1F11A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A11A11AF111A11AF111A11AF111A1F11A1F11A11AF111A1F11A1F11A11AF111A11A11A11A11A11A11A11A11A11A11A1
Derby Bus Station----------------------------------07:32----07:52------08:12--------08:45--------09:15--------09:45--------10:15----Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----45--------15----until--------14:45--------15:15--------15:45------16:05----16:25------16:45------17:05----17:25------17:45----------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until----------------------
Pride Park Roundhouse Road----------------------------------07:35----07:55------08:15--------08:48--------09:18--------09:48--------10:18--------48--------18------------14:48--------15:18--------15:48------16:08----16:28------16:48------17:09----17:29------17:49----------------------------------------------
Pride Parkway Egg----------------------------------07:36----07:56------08:16--------08:48--------09:18--------09:48--------10:18--------48--------18------------14:48--------15:18--------15:48------16:08----16:28------16:49------17:09----17:29------17:49----------------------------------------------
Pride Park Mercedes Benz----------------------------------07:37----07:57------08:17--------08:49--------09:19--------09:49--------10:19--------49--------19------------14:49--------15:19--------15:49------16:09----16:29------16:50------17:11----17:31------17:51----------------------------------------------
Pride Park Park-and-Ride----------------------------------07:39----07:59------08:19--------08:51--------09:21--------09:51--------10:21--------51--------21------------14:51--------15:21--------15:51------16:11----16:31------16:52------17:13----17:33------17:53----------------------------------------------
Pride Park Royal Scot Way----------------------------------07:39----07:59------08:19--------08:51--------09:21--------09:51--------10:21--------51--------21------------14:51--------15:21--------15:51------16:11----16:32------16:53------17:13----17:34------17:54----------------------------------------------
Wilmorton Harrow Street----------------------------------07:40----08:00------08:20--------08:52--------09:22--------09:52--------10:22--------52--------22------------14:52--------15:22--------15:52------16:12----16:32------16:53------17:14----17:35------17:55----------------------------------------------
Derby Bus Station--05:36----06:22--06:37--06:52----07:07----07:22------07:37----07:52--08:07----08:22--08:37----08:52--09:07----09:22--09:37----09:52--10:07----10:22--37----52--07----22--14:22--14:37----14:52--15:07----15:22--15:37----15:52----16:07----16:22--16:37----16:52----17:07----17:22--17:37----17:52--18:10--18:22--18:48--18--48--20:48--21:18--21:48--22:18--22:48--
Derby Bus Station----------06:29--06:44----06:59----07:14----07:29----07:44----07:59----08:14--08:29----08:44--08:59----09:14--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--29----44--59----14--14:14--14:29----14:44--14:59----15:14--15:29----15:44--15:59----16:14----16:29----16:44--16:59----17:11----17:29----17:44--17:59--18:16--18:33--03--33--20:33--21:03--21:33--22:03--22:33--23:03
Derby Siddals Road--05:37----06:2306:2906:3806:4406:53--06:5907:08--07:1507:23--07:30--07:3807:45--07:5308:0008:08--08:1508:2308:3008:38--08:4508:5309:0009:08--09:1509:2309:3009:38--09:4509:5310:0010:08--10:1510:233038--45530008--152314:1514:2314:3014:38--14:4514:5315:0015:08--15:1515:2315:3015:38--15:4515:5316:00--16:0816:15--16:2316:3016:38--16:4516:5317:00--17:0817:12--17:2317:3017:38--17:4517:5318:0018:1118:1718:2218:3418:480318334820:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:3322:4823:03
Derby Calvert Street--05:38----06:2406:3106:3906:4606:54--07:0107:09--07:1607:24--07:31--07:3907:46--07:5408:0108:09--08:1708:2508:3208:40--08:4708:5509:0109:09--09:1609:2409:3109:39--09:4609:5410:0110:09--10:1610:243139--46540109--162414:1614:2414:3114:39--14:4614:5415:0115:10--15:1615:2515:3215:40--15:4715:5516:02--16:1016:17--16:2516:3216:40--16:4716:5517:02--17:1017:14--17:2517:3217:40--17:4717:5518:0218:1218:1918:2418:3518:500520355020:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:0522:2022:3522:5023:05
Derby Railway Station--05:39----06:2506:3106:4006:4606:55--07:0107:10--07:1707:25--07:32--07:4007:47--07:5508:0208:10--08:1808:2608:3308:41--08:4808:5609:0209:10--09:1709:2509:3209:40--09:4709:5510:0210:10--10:1710:253240--47550210--172514:1714:2514:3214:40--14:4714:5515:0215:11--15:1715:2615:3315:41--15:4815:5616:03--16:1116:18--16:2616:3316:41--16:4816:5617:03--17:1117:15--17:2617:3317:41--17:4817:5618:0318:1318:2018:2418:3618:500520355020:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:0522:2022:3522:5023:05
Derby Midland Road--05:40----06:2606:3206:4106:4706:56--07:0207:11--07:1807:26--07:33--07:4107:48--07:5608:0308:11--08:1908:2708:3408:42--08:4908:5709:0309:11--09:1809:2609:3309:41--09:4809:5610:0310:11--10:1810:263341--48560311--182614:1814:2614:3314:41--14:4814:5615:0315:12--15:1815:2715:3415:42--15:4915:5716:04--16:1216:19--16:2716:3416:42--16:4916:5717:04--17:1217:16--17:2717:3417:42--17:4917:5718:0418:1418:2118:2518:3718:510621365120:3620:5121:0621:2121:3621:5122:0622:2122:3622:5123:06
Derby Bloomfield Street--05:40----06:2606:3306:4106:4806:56--07:0307:11--07:1807:27--07:34--07:4207:49--07:5708:0408:12--08:1908:2808:3408:43--08:4908:5709:0309:12--09:1809:2709:3309:42--09:4809:5710:0310:12--10:1810:273342--48570312--182714:1814:2714:3314:42--14:4814:5715:0315:12--15:1915:2715:3415:42--15:4915:5716:04--16:1216:19--16:2716:3416:43--16:5016:5817:05--17:1317:17--17:2817:3517:43--17:5017:5818:0418:1518:2118:2618:3818:520722375220:3720:5221:0721:2221:3721:5222:0722:2222:3722:5223:07
Litchurch Brunel House--05:42----06:2806:3406:4306:4906:58--07:0407:13--07:2007:28--07:35--07:4407:50--07:5908:0508:14--08:2208:3008:3708:45--08:5209:0009:0509:13--09:2009:2809:3509:43--09:5009:5810:0510:13--10:2010:283543--50580513--202814:2014:2814:3514:43--14:5014:5815:0515:15--15:2015:3015:3715:45--15:5216:0016:07--16:1516:22--16:3016:3716:45--16:5217:0017:08--17:1617:20--17:3117:3817:46--17:5318:0018:0718:1618:2418:2718:3918:530823385320:3820:5321:0821:2321:3821:5322:0822:2322:3822:5323:08
Litchurch Railway Technical Centre--05:43----06:2906:3506:4406:5006:59--07:0507:14--07:2107:29--07:36--07:4507:51--08:0008:0608:15--08:2308:3108:3808:46--08:5309:0109:0609:14--09:2109:2909:3609:44--09:5109:5910:0610:14--10:2110:293644--51590614--212914:2114:2914:3614:44--14:5114:5915:0615:16--15:2115:3115:3815:46--15:5316:0116:08--16:1616:23--16:3116:3816:46--16:5317:0117:09--17:1717:21--17:3217:3917:47--17:5418:0118:0818:1718:2518:2818:4018:540924395420:3920:5421:0921:2421:3921:5422:0922:2422:3922:5423:09
Wilmorton Deadmans Lane--05:44----06:3006:3606:4506:5107:00--07:0607:15--07:2207:30--07:37--07:4607:52--08:0108:0708:16--08:2408:3308:3908:48--08:5409:0209:0709:15--09:2209:3009:3709:45--09:5210:0010:0710:15--10:2210:303745--52000715--223014:2214:3014:3714:45--14:5215:0015:0715:17--15:2215:3215:3915:47--15:5416:0216:09--16:1716:24--16:3216:3916:48--16:5517:0317:10--17:1817:22--17:3317:4017:48--17:5518:0318:0918:1818:2618:2918:4118:551025405520:4020:5521:1021:2521:4021:5522:1022:2522:4022:5523:10
Wilmorton Ascot Drive--05:45----06:3106:3706:4606:5207:01--07:0707:16--07:2307:31--07:38--07:4707:53--08:0208:0808:17--08:2508:3408:4008:49--08:5509:0309:0809:16--09:2309:3109:3809:46--09:5310:0110:0810:16--10:2310:313846--53010816--233114:2314:3114:3814:46--14:5315:0115:0815:18--15:2315:3315:4015:48--15:5516:0316:10--16:1816:25--16:3316:4016:49--16:5617:0417:12--17:2017:24--17:3517:4217:50--17:5718:0418:1018:1918:2718:3018:4218:561126415620:4120:5621:1121:2621:4121:5622:1122:2622:4122:5623:11
Wilmorton Alvaston Park--05:4706:0206:1706:3306:3906:4806:5407:03--07:0907:18--07:2507:34--07:4107:4207:5007:5608:0208:0508:1108:2008:2208:2808:3708:4308:5208:5408:5809:0609:1009:1909:2409:2509:3409:4009:4909:5409:5510:0410:1010:1910:2410:2510:344049545504101924253414:2514:3414:4014:4914:5414:5515:0415:1015:2115:2415:2615:3615:4315:5115:5415:5816:0616:1316:1416:2116:2816:3516:3616:4316:5216:5616:5917:0717:1517:1617:2317:2717:3717:3817:4517:5317:5718:0018:0718:1318:2218:3018:3218:4518:581328435820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:1322:2822:4322:5823:13
Crewton Meadow Lane--05:4706:0206:1706:3406:3906:4906:5407:04--07:0907:19--07:2507:35--07:4107:4307:5107:5608:0308:0608:1108:2108:2308:2908:3808:4408:5308:5408:5909:0709:1009:1909:2409:2509:3409:4009:4909:5409:5510:0410:1010:1910:2410:2510:344049545504101924253414:2514:3414:4014:4914:5414:5515:0415:1015:2215:2415:2715:3715:4415:5215:5415:5916:0716:1416:1416:2216:2916:3616:3716:4416:5316:5717:0017:0817:1617:1717:2417:2817:3817:3917:4617:5417:5818:0118:0818:1418:2218:3118:3218:4518:581328435820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:1322:2822:4322:5823:13
Crewton Warren Street--05:4906:0406:1906:35--06:50--07:05----07:20----07:36------07:52----08:07--08:22----08:40--08:54----09:08--09:21----09:36--09:51----10:06--10:21----10:36--51----06--21----36--14:36--14:51----15:06--15:23----15:38--15:53----16:09----16:24----16:39--16:55----17:10----17:26----17:41--17:56----18:10--18:24--18:34--19:00--30--00--21:00--21:30--22:00--22:30--23:00--
Crewton Baker Street--05:4906:0406:1906:36--06:51--07:06----07:21----07:37------07:53----08:08--08:23----08:40--08:55----09:09--09:21----09:36--09:51----10:06--10:21----10:36--51----06--21----36--14:36--14:51----15:06--15:24----15:39--15:54----16:09----16:24----16:39--16:55----17:11----17:27----17:42--17:57----18:11--18:24--18:34--19:00--30--00--21:00--21:30--22:00--22:30--23:00--
Crewton Anderson Street--05:5006:0506:2006:36--06:51--07:06----07:21----07:37------07:53----08:08--08:24----08:41--08:56----09:09--09:22----09:37--09:52----10:07--10:22----10:37--52----07--22----37--14:37--14:52----15:07--15:25----15:40--15:55----16:10----16:25----16:40--16:56----17:12----17:28----17:43--17:58----18:12--18:25--18:35--19:01--31--01--21:01--21:31--22:01--22:31--23:01--
Crewton Booth Street--05:5006:0506:2006:37--06:52--07:07----07:22----07:38------07:54----08:09--08:24----08:42--08:56----09:10--09:22----09:37--09:52----10:07--10:22----10:37--52----07--22----37--14:37--14:52----15:07--15:25----15:40--15:55----16:11----16:26----16:41--16:57----17:12----17:29----17:44--17:59----18:12--18:25--18:35--19:01--31--01--21:01--21:31--22:01--22:31--23:01--
Alvaston Matthew Street--05:5106:0606:2106:37--06:52--07:07----07:22----07:38------07:54----08:09--08:25----08:42--08:57----09:10--09:23----09:38--09:53----10:08--10:23----10:38--53----08--23----38--14:38--14:53----15:08--15:26----15:41--15:56----16:11----16:26----16:41--16:57----17:13----17:29----17:44--17:59----18:13--18:26--18:36--19:02--32--02--21:02--21:32--22:02--22:32--23:02--
Boulton Brackens Lane--05:5206:0706:2206:38--06:53--07:08----07:23----07:39------07:55----08:10--08:26----08:44--08:58----09:11--09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09--10:24----10:39--54----09--24----39--14:39--14:54----15:09--15:27----15:42--15:57----16:13----16:28----16:43--16:59----17:14----17:31----17:46--18:01----18:14--18:27--18:37--19:03--33--03--21:03--21:33--22:03--22:33--23:03--
Boulton The Brackens--05:5206:0706:2206:39--06:54--07:09----07:24----07:40------07:56----08:11--08:27----08:45--08:59----09:12--09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09--10:24----10:39--54----09--24----39--14:39--14:54----15:09--15:28----15:43--15:58----16:14----16:29----16:44--17:00----17:15----17:32----17:47--18:02----18:15--18:27--18:37--19:03--33--03--21:03--21:33--22:03--22:33--23:03--
Boulton Arlington Drive--05:5406:0906:2406:41--06:56--07:11----07:26----07:42------07:58----08:13--08:29----08:46--09:01----09:14--09:26----09:41--09:56----10:11--10:26----10:41--56----11--26----41--14:41--14:56----15:11--15:30----15:45--16:00----16:15----16:30----16:45--17:01----17:17----17:34----17:49--18:04----18:17--18:29--18:39--19:05--35--05--21:05--21:35--22:05--22:35--23:05--
Boulton Bracknell Drive--05:5506:1006:2506:42--06:57--07:12----07:27----07:43------07:59----08:14--08:30----08:48--09:02----09:15--09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12--10:27----10:42--57----12--27----42--14:42--14:57----15:12--15:31----15:46--16:01----16:17----16:32----16:47--17:03----17:19----17:36----17:51--18:06----18:19--18:30--18:40--19:06--36--06--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06--
Boulton Aycliffe Gardens--05:5506:1006:2506:42--06:57--07:12----07:27----07:43------07:59----08:14--08:30----08:48--09:02----09:15--09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12--10:27----10:42--57----12--27----42--14:42--14:57----15:12--15:31----15:46--16:01----16:17----16:32----16:47--17:03----17:19----17:36----17:51--18:06----18:19--18:30--18:40--19:06--36--06--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06--
Boulton Noel Baker School--05:5506:1006:2506:43--06:58--07:13----07:28----07:44------08:00----08:15--08:31----08:49--09:03----09:15--09:28----09:43--09:58----10:13--10:28----10:43--58----13--28----43--14:43--14:58----15:13--15:32----15:47--16:02----16:18----16:33----16:48--17:04----17:20----17:37----17:52--18:07----18:20--18:30--18:40--19:06--36--06--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06--
Boulton Crawley Road--05:5606:1106:2606:43--06:58--07:13----07:28----07:44------08:00----08:15--08:31----08:49--09:03----09:16--09:28----09:43--09:58----10:13--10:28----10:43--58----13--28----43--14:43--14:58----15:13--15:32----15:47--16:02----16:18----16:33----16:48--17:05----17:21----17:38----17:53--18:08----18:21--18:31--18:41--19:07--37--07--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:07--
Boulton Dartford Place--05:5606:1106:2606:44--06:59--07:14----07:29----07:45------08:01----08:16--08:32----08:50--09:04----09:16--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--59----14--29----44--14:44--14:59----15:14--15:33----15:48--16:03----16:19----16:34----16:49--17:05----17:22----17:39----17:53--18:08----18:21--18:31--18:41--19:07--37--07--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:07--
Boulton Crayford Road--05:5706:1206:2706:44--06:59--07:14----07:29----07:45------08:01----08:16--08:32----08:50--09:04----09:17--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--59----14--29----44--14:44--14:59----15:14--15:33----15:48--16:03----16:19----16:34----16:49--17:06----17:22----17:39----17:54--18:09----18:22--18:32--18:42--19:08--38--08--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:08--
Boulton Silver Ghost--05:5706:1206:2706:45--07:00--07:15----07:30----07:46------08:02----08:17--08:33----08:51--09:05----09:17--09:30----09:45--10:00----10:15--10:30----10:45--00----15--30----45--14:45--15:00----15:15--15:34----15:49--16:04----16:20----16:35----16:50--17:07----17:23----17:40----17:55--18:10----18:23--18:32--18:42--19:08--38--08--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:08--
Boulton Border Crescent--05:5806:1306:2806:45--07:00--07:15----07:30----07:46------08:03----08:18--08:34----08:52--09:05----09:18--09:30----09:45--10:00----10:15--10:30----10:45--00----15--30----45--14:45--15:00----15:15--15:35----15:50--16:05----16:21----16:36----16:51--17:07----17:24----17:41----17:55--18:10----18:23--18:33--18:43--19:09--39--09--21:09--21:39--22:09--22:39--23:09--
Boulton Field Lane--05:5806:1306:2806:46--07:01--07:16----07:31----07:47------08:04----08:19--08:35----08:53--09:06----09:18--09:31----09:46--10:01----10:16--10:31----10:46--01----16--31----46--14:46--15:01----15:16--15:36----15:51--16:06----16:22----16:37----16:52--17:08----17:25----17:42----17:56--18:11----18:24--18:33--18:43--19:09--39--09--21:09--21:39--22:09--22:39--23:09--
Boulton Gilbert Street--05:5906:1406:2906:47--07:02--07:17----07:32----07:48------08:04----08:19--08:35----08:53--09:07----09:19--09:32----09:47--10:02----10:17--10:32----10:47--02----17--32----47--14:47--15:02----15:17--15:36----15:51--16:06----16:22----16:37----16:52--17:09----17:26----17:43----17:57--18:12----18:25--18:34--18:44--19:10--40--10--21:10--21:40--22:10--22:40--23:10--
Boulton Grange Road--05:5906:1406:2906:47--07:02--07:17----07:32----07:48------08:05----08:20--08:36----08:54--09:07----09:19--09:32----09:47--10:02----10:17--10:32----10:47--02----17--32----47--14:47--15:02----15:17--15:37----15:52--16:07----16:23----16:38----16:53--17:10----17:27----17:44----17:58--18:13----18:26--18:34--18:44--19:10--40--10--21:10--21:40--22:10--22:40--23:10--
Boulton Holbrook Road Shops--06:0006:1506:3006:48--07:03--07:18----07:33----07:49------08:06----08:21--08:37----08:55--09:08----09:20--09:33----09:48--10:03----10:18--10:33----10:48--03----18--33----48--14:48--15:03----15:18--15:38----15:53--16:08----16:24----16:39----16:54--17:11----17:28----17:45----17:59--18:14----18:27--18:35--18:45--19:11--41--11--21:11--21:41--22:11--22:41--23:11--
Boulton The Cornishman--06:0106:1606:3106:49--07:04--07:19----07:34----07:50------08:07----08:22--08:38----08:56--09:09----09:21--09:34----09:49--10:04----10:19--10:34----10:49--04----19--34----49--14:49--15:04----15:19--15:39----15:54--16:09----16:25----16:40----16:55--17:12----17:29----17:46----18:00--18:15----18:28--18:36--18:46--19:12--42--12--21:12--21:42--22:12--22:42--23:12--
Boulton Bembridge Drive--06:0106:1606:3106:49--07:04--07:19----07:34----07:50------08:07----08:22--08:38----08:56--09:09----09:21--09:34----09:49--10:04----10:19--10:34----10:49--04----19--34----49--14:49--15:04----15:19--15:39----15:54--16:09----16:25----16:40----16:55--17:12----17:29----17:46----18:00--18:15----18:28--18:36--18:46--19:12--42--12--21:12--21:42--22:12--22:42--23:12--
Boulton Newport Court--06:0206:1706:3206:50--07:05--07:20----07:35----07:51------08:08----08:23--08:39----08:57--09:10----09:22--09:35----09:50--10:05----10:20--10:35----10:50--05----20--35----50--14:50--15:05----15:20--15:40----15:55--16:10----16:26----16:41----16:56--17:13----17:30----17:47----18:01--18:16----18:29--18:37--18:47--19:13--43--13--21:13--21:43--22:13--22:43--23:13--
Boulton The Needles--06:0206:1706:3206:51--07:06--07:21----07:36----07:52------08:09----08:24--08:41----08:58--09:11----09:23--09:36----09:51--10:06----10:21--10:36----10:51--06----21--36----51--14:51--15:06----15:21--15:42----15:57--16:12----16:28----16:43----16:58--17:15----17:31----17:48----18:02--18:17----18:30--18:38--18:48--19:14--44--14--21:14--21:44--22:14--22:44--23:14--
Alvaston Goodwood Drive--06:0306:1806:3306:52--07:07--07:22----07:37----07:53------08:10----08:25--08:42----08:59--09:12----09:24--09:37----09:52--10:07----10:22--10:37----10:52--07----22--37----52--14:52--15:07----15:22--15:43----15:58--16:13----16:29----16:44----16:59--17:16----17:33----17:49----18:03--18:18----18:31--18:39--18:49--19:15--45--15--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:15--
Alvaston Cadwell Close--06:0406:1906:3406:53--07:08--07:23----07:38----07:54------08:11----08:26--08:43----09:00--09:13----09:25--09:38----09:53--10:08----10:23--10:38----10:53--08----23--38----53--14:53--15:08----15:23--15:44----15:59--16:14----16:30----16:45----17:00--17:17----17:33----17:50----18:04--18:19----18:32--18:40--18:50--19:16--46--16--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16--
Alvaston James Wyatt--06:0506:2006:3506:54--07:09--07:24----07:39----07:55------08:12----08:27--08:44----09:01--09:14----09:26--09:39----09:54--10:09----10:24--10:39----10:54--09----24--39----54--14:54--15:09----15:24--15:45----16:00--16:15----16:31----16:46----17:01--17:18----17:35----17:51----18:05--18:20----18:33--18:41--18:51--19:17--47--17--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17--
Alvaston Stonesdale Court--06:0506:2006:3506:54--07:10--07:25----07:40----07:56------08:13----08:28--08:45----09:01--09:14----09:26--09:39----09:54--10:09----10:24--10:39----10:54--09----24--39----54--14:54--15:09----15:24--15:46----16:01--16:16----16:32----16:47----17:02--17:19----17:35----17:52----18:06--18:21----18:34--18:41--18:51--19:17--47--17--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17--
Alvaston Branksome Avenue--06:0606:2106:3606:55--07:11--07:26----07:41----07:57------08:14----08:29--08:46----09:02--09:15----09:27--09:40----09:55--10:10----10:25--10:40----10:55--10----25--40----55--14:55--15:10----15:25--15:47----16:02--16:17----16:33----16:48----17:03--17:20----17:37----17:53----18:07--18:22----18:35--18:42--18:52--19:18--48--18--21:18--21:48--22:18--22:48--23:18--
Alvaston Dale Road--06:0706:2206:3706:57--07:12--07:27----07:42----07:58------08:15----08:30--08:48----09:04--09:17----09:29--09:42----09:57--10:12----10:27--10:42----10:57--12----27--42----57--14:57--15:12----15:27--15:49----16:04--16:19----16:35----16:50----17:05--17:22----17:38----17:54----18:08--18:23----18:36--18:44--18:54--19:20--50--20--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20--
Alvaston Kelmoor Road--06:0806:2306:3806:58--07:13--07:28----07:43----07:59------08:16----08:31--08:49----09:05--09:18----09:30--09:43----09:58--10:13----10:28--10:43----10:58--13----28--43----58--14:58--15:13----15:28--15:50----16:05--16:20----16:36----16:51----17:06--17:23----17:39----17:55----18:09--18:24----18:37--18:45--18:55--19:21--51--21--21:21--21:51--22:21--22:51--23:21--
Crewton Spencer Street----------06:40--06:55----07:10----07:26----07:4207:44--07:5708:04--08:12--08:2408:30--08:45--08:5509:00--09:11--09:2509:26--09:41--09:5509:56--10:11--10:2510:26--41--5556--11--2526--14:26--14:41--14:5514:56--15:11--15:2515:28--15:45--15:5516:00--16:1516:15--16:3016:37--16:45--16:5817:01--17:1817:18--17:3017:39--17:48--17:5918:03--18:15--18:32--18:46--14--44--20:44--21:14--21:44--22:14--22:44--23:14
Alvaston Wye Street----------06:42--06:57----07:12----07:28----07:4407:45--07:5908:05--08:14--08:2508:31--08:46--08:5609:01--09:13--09:2609:28--09:43--09:5609:58--10:13--10:2610:28--43--5658--13--2628--14:28--14:43--14:5614:58--15:13--15:2615:29--15:46--15:5616:01--16:1616:16--16:3116:38--16:46--16:5917:03--17:2017:19--17:3217:40--17:50--18:0018:05--18:16--18:33--18:48--15--45--20:45--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:15
Alvaston Blue Peter----------06:43--06:58--06:5207:13--07:1207:29--07:3207:4507:46--08:0008:06--08:15--08:2608:33--08:48--08:5709:03--09:14--09:2709:29--09:44--09:5709:59--10:14--10:2710:29--44--5759--14--2729--14:29--14:44--14:5714:59--15:14--15:2715:31--15:48--15:5716:03--16:1816:17--16:3316:39--16:48--17:0017:05--17:2217:20--17:3417:41--17:52--18:0118:07--18:18--18:35--18:49--16--46--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16
Alvaston Nunsfield Drive------------------06:52----07:12----07:32--07:47----08:07------08:27--------08:57--------09:27--------09:57--------10:27--------57--------27------------14:57--------15:27--------15:57------16:17----16:39------17:00------17:21----17:42------18:02----------------------------------------------
Alvaston The Lodge------------------06:52----07:12----07:32--07:48----08:08------08:28--------08:58--------09:28--------09:58--------10:28--------58--------28------------14:58--------15:28--------15:58------16:18----16:40------17:01------17:22----17:43------18:03----------------------------------------------
Alvaston Lindon Road------------------06:53----07:13----07:33--07:49----08:09------08:29--------08:59--------09:29--------09:59--------10:29--------59--------29------------14:59--------15:29--------15:59------16:19----16:42------17:03------17:23----17:44------18:04----------------------------------------------
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top------------------06:53----07:13----07:33--07:49----08:09------08:29--------09:00--------09:30--------10:00--------10:30--------00--------30------------15:00--------15:30--------16:00------16:20----16:42------17:03------17:23----17:45------18:05----------------------------------------------
Alvaston Kelmoor Road----------06:43--06:58----07:13----07:29----07:45----08:00----08:15----08:33--08:48----09:03--09:14----09:29--09:44----09:59--10:14----10:29--44----59--14----29--14:29--14:44----14:59--15:14----15:31--15:48----16:03--16:18----16:33----16:48----17:05--17:22----17:34----17:52----18:07--18:18--18:35--18:49--16--46--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16
Alvaston Walnut Avenue----------06:44--06:59----07:14----07:30----07:46----08:01----08:16----08:34--08:49----09:04--09:15----09:30--09:45----10:00--10:15----10:30--45----00--15----30--14:30--14:45----15:00--15:15----15:32--15:49----16:04--16:19----16:34----16:49----17:06--17:23----17:35----17:53----18:08--18:19--18:36--18:50--17--47--20:47--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17
Alvaston Dale Road----------06:44--06:59----07:14----07:30----07:46----08:01----08:16----08:34--08:50----09:05--09:15----09:30--09:45----10:00--10:15----10:30--45----00--15----30--14:30--14:45----15:00--15:15----15:33--15:50----16:05--16:20----16:35----16:49----17:06--17:23----17:35----17:53----18:08--18:19--18:36--18:51--17--47--20:47--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17
Alvaston Branksome Avenue----------06:45--07:00----07:15----07:31----07:47----08:02----08:17----08:36--08:51----09:06--09:16----09:31--09:46----10:01--10:16----10:31--46----01--16----31--14:31--14:46----15:01--15:16----15:34--15:51----16:06--16:21----16:36----16:51----17:08--17:24----17:36----17:54----18:09--18:20--18:37--18:52--18--48--20:48--21:18--21:48--22:18--22:48--23:18
Alvaston Stonesdale Court----------06:47--07:02----07:17----07:33----07:49----08:04----08:19----08:37--08:52----09:07--09:18----09:33--09:48----10:03--10:18----10:33--48----03--18----33--14:33--14:48----15:03--15:18----15:35--15:52----16:07--16:22----16:37----16:52----17:09--17:26----17:38----17:56----18:11--18:22--18:39--18:53--20--50--20:50--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20
Alvaston James Wyatt----------06:47--07:02----07:17----07:33----07:49----08:04----08:19----08:38--08:53----09:08--09:18----09:33--09:48----10:03--10:18----10:33--48----03--18----33--14:33--14:48----15:03--15:18----15:36--15:53----16:08--16:23----16:38----16:53----17:10--17:26----17:38----17:56----18:11--18:22--18:39--18:54--20--50--20:50--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20
Alvaston Cadwell Close----------06:48--07:03----07:18----07:34----07:50----08:05----08:20----08:39--08:54----09:09--09:19----09:34--09:49----10:04--10:19----10:34--49----04--19----34--14:34--14:49----15:04--15:19----15:37--15:54----16:09--16:24----16:39----16:54----17:11--17:27----17:39----17:57----18:12--18:23--18:40--18:55--21--51--20:51--21:21--21:51--22:21--22:51--23:21
Alvaston Goodwood Drive----------06:49--07:04----07:19----07:35----07:51----08:06----08:21----08:40--08:55----09:10--09:20----09:35--09:50----10:05--10:20----10:35--50----05--20----35--14:35--14:50----15:05--15:20----15:38--15:55----16:10--16:25----16:40----16:55----17:12--17:28----17:40----17:58----18:13--18:24--18:41--18:56--22--52--20:52--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22
Boulton The Needles----------06:50--07:05--06:5407:20--07:1407:36--07:3407:5207:51--08:0708:11--08:22--08:3108:41--08:56--09:0109:11--09:21--09:3109:36--09:51--10:0110:06--10:21--10:3110:36--51--0106--21--3136--14:36--14:51--15:0115:06--15:21--15:3115:39--15:56--16:0116:11--16:2616:21--16:4116:44--16:56--17:0517:13--17:2917:25--17:4117:47--17:59--18:0718:14--18:25--18:42--18:57--23--53--20:53--21:23--21:53--22:23--22:53--23:23
Boulton Newport Court----------06:51--07:06--06:5507:21--07:1507:37--07:3507:5307:52--08:0808:12--08:23--08:3208:42--08:58--09:0209:13--09:22--09:3209:37--09:52--10:0210:07--10:22--10:3210:37--52--0207--22--3237--14:37--14:52--15:0215:07--15:22--15:3215:41--15:58--16:0216:13--16:2816:22--16:4316:45--16:57--17:0617:14--17:3017:26--17:4217:48--18:00--18:0818:15--18:26--18:43--18:59--24--54--20:54--21:24--21:54--22:24--22:54--23:24
Boulton Penzance Road----------06:52--07:07--06:5607:22--07:1607:38--07:3607:5407:53--08:0908:13--08:24--08:3308:43--08:59--09:0309:14--09:23--09:3309:38--09:53--10:0310:08--10:23--10:3310:38--53--0308--23--3338--14:38--14:53--15:0315:08--15:23--15:3315:42--15:59--16:0316:14--16:2916:23--16:4416:46--16:58--17:0717:15--17:3117:27--17:4317:49--18:01--18:0918:16--18:27--18:44--19:00--25--55--20:55--21:25--21:55--22:25--22:55--23:25
Boulton The Cornishman----------06:53--07:08--06:5707:23--07:1707:39--07:3707:5507:54--08:1008:14--08:25--08:3408:44--09:00--09:0409:15--09:24--09:3409:39--09:54--10:0410:09--10:24--10:3410:39--54--0409--24--3439--14:39--14:54--15:0415:09--15:24--15:3415:43--16:00--16:0416:15--16:3016:24--16:4516:47--16:59--17:0817:16--17:3217:28--17:4417:50--18:02--18:1018:17--18:28--18:45--19:01--26--56--20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26
Boulton Grange Road----------06:53--07:08----07:23----07:39----07:55----08:10----08:25----08:44--09:00----09:15--09:24----09:39--09:54----10:09--10:24----10:39--54----09--24----39--14:39--14:54----15:09--15:24----15:43--16:00----16:15--16:30----16:45----17:00----17:17--17:33----17:45----18:03----18:18--18:28--18:45--19:01--26--56--20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26
Boulton Gilbert Street----------06:53--07:09----07:24----07:40----07:56----08:11----08:26----08:45--09:01----09:16--09:25----09:40--09:55----10:10--10:25----10:40--55----10--25----40--14:40--14:55----15:10--15:25----15:44--16:01----16:16--16:31----16:46----17:00----17:17--17:33----17:45----18:03----18:18--18:29--18:46--19:01--26--56--20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26
Boulton Field Lane----------06:54--07:10----07:25----07:41----07:57----08:12----08:27----08:46--09:02----09:17--09:26----09:41--09:56----10:11--10:26----10:41--56----11--26----41--14:41--14:56----15:11--15:26----15:45--16:02----16:17--16:32----16:47----17:01----17:18--17:34----17:46----18:04----18:19--18:30--18:47--19:02--27--57--20:57--21:27--21:57--22:27--22:57--23:27
Boulton Border Crescent----------06:55--07:10----07:25----07:41----07:57----08:12----08:27----08:46--09:02----09:17--09:26----09:41--09:56----10:11--10:26----10:41--56----11--26----41--14:41--14:56----15:11--15:26----15:45--16:02----16:17--16:32----16:47----17:02----17:19--17:35----17:47----18:05----18:20--18:30--18:47--19:03--28--58--20:58--21:28--21:58--22:28--22:58--23:28
Boulton Silver Ghost----------06:55--07:11----07:26----07:42----07:58----08:13----08:28----08:47--09:03----09:18--09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12--10:27----10:42--57----12--27----42--14:42--14:57----15:12--15:27----15:46--16:03----16:18--16:33----16:48----17:03----17:20--17:36----17:48----18:06----18:21--18:31--18:48--19:03--28--58--20:58--21:28--21:58--22:28--22:58--23:28
Boulton Crayford Road----------06:56--07:11----07:26----07:42----07:59----08:14----08:29----08:48--09:03----09:18--09:27----09:42--09:57----10:12--10:27----10:42--57----12--27----42--14:42--14:57----15:12--15:27----15:47--16:04----16:19--16:34----16:49----17:03----17:21--17:37----17:48----18:06----18:21--18:32--18:48--19:04--29--59--20:59--21:29--21:59--22:29--22:59--23:29
Boulton Crawley Road----------06:56--07:12----07:27----07:43----08:00----08:15----08:30----08:49--09:04----09:19--09:28----09:43--09:58----10:13--10:28----10:43--58----13--28----43--14:43--14:58----15:13--15:28----15:48--16:05----16:20--16:35----16:50----17:04----17:22--17:38----17:49----18:07----18:22--18:33--18:49--19:04--29--59--20:59--21:29--21:59--22:29--22:59--23:29
Boulton Noel Baker School----------06:57--07:13----07:28----07:44----08:01----08:16----08:31----08:50--09:05----09:20--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--59----14--29----44--14:44--14:59----15:14--15:29----15:49--16:06----16:21--16:36----16:51----17:05----17:23--17:39----17:50----18:08----18:23--18:34--18:50--19:05--30--00--21:00--21:30--22:00--22:30--23:00--23:30
Boulton Aycliffe Gardens----------06:57--07:13----07:28----07:44----08:01----08:16----08:31----08:50--09:05----09:20--09:29----09:44--09:59----10:14--10:29----10:44--59----14--29----44--14:44--14:59----15:14--15:29----15:49--16:06----16:21--16:36----16:51----17:06----17:24--17:40----17:51----18:09----18:24--18:34--18:50--19:05--30--00--21:00--21:30--22:00--22:30--23:00--23:30
Boulton Arlington Drive----------06:59--07:15----07:30----07:46----08:03----08:18----08:33----08:52--09:07----09:22--09:31----09:46--10:01----10:16--10:31----10:46--01----16--31----46--14:46--15:01----15:16--15:31----15:51--16:08----16:23--16:38----16:53----17:08----17:26--17:42----17:53----18:11----18:26--18:36--18:52--19:07--32--02--21:02--21:32--22:02--22:32--23:02--23:32
Boulton The Brackens----------07:00--07:16----07:31----07:47----08:04----08:19----08:34----08:53--09:08----09:23--09:32----09:47--10:02----10:17--10:32----10:47--02----17--32----47--14:47--15:02----15:17--15:32----15:52--16:09----16:24--16:39----16:54----17:09----17:27--17:43----17:54----18:12----18:26--18:36--18:52--19:08--33--03--21:03--21:33--22:03--22:33--23:03--23:32
Boulton Brackens Lane----------07:02--07:18----07:33----07:50----08:07----08:22----08:37----08:55--09:09----09:24--09:33----09:48--10:03----10:18--10:33----10:48--03----18--33----48--14:48--15:03----15:18--15:33----15:54--16:11----16:26--16:41----16:56----17:11----17:29--17:44----17:55----18:13----18:28--18:38--18:54--19:09--34--04--21:04--21:34--22:04--22:34--23:04--23:34
Alvaston Matthew Street----------07:03--07:19----07:34----07:51----08:08----08:23----08:38----08:56--09:10----09:25--09:34----09:49--10:04----10:19--10:34----10:49--04----19--34----49--14:49--15:04----15:19--15:34----15:55--16:12----16:27--16:42----16:57----17:12----17:30--17:45----17:56----18:14----18:28--18:38--18:54--19:10--35--05--21:05--21:35--22:05--22:35--23:05--23:34
Crewton Booth Street----------07:04--07:20----07:35----07:52----08:09----08:24----08:39----08:57--09:11----09:26--09:35----09:50--10:05----10:20--10:35----10:50--05----20--35----50--14:50--15:05----15:20--15:35----15:56--16:13----16:28--16:43----16:58----17:13----17:31--17:46----17:57----18:15----18:29--18:39--18:55--19:11--36--06--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06--23:35
Crewton Anderson Street----------07:05--07:21----07:37----07:53----08:10----08:25----08:40----08:58--09:12----09:27--09:36----09:51--10:06----10:21--10:36----10:51--06----21--36----51--14:51--15:06----15:21--15:36----15:57--16:14----16:29--16:44----16:59----17:14----17:32--17:47----17:58----18:16----18:30--18:40--18:56--19:12--37--07--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:07--23:36
Crewton Baker Street----------07:05--07:21----07:38----07:55----08:12----08:27----08:42----08:58--09:13----09:28--09:36----09:51--10:06----10:21--10:36----10:51--06----21--36----51--14:51--15:06----15:21--15:36----15:57--16:14----16:29--16:44----16:59----17:14----17:32--17:48----17:59----18:17----18:30--18:40--18:56--19:13--38--08--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:08--23:36
Crewton Warren Street----------07:06--07:22----07:39----07:56----08:13----08:28----08:43----08:59--09:14----09:29--09:37----09:52--10:07----10:22--10:37----10:52--07----22--37----52--14:52--15:07----15:22--15:37----15:58--16:15----16:30--16:45----17:00----17:15----17:33--17:49----18:00----18:18----18:31--18:41--18:57--19:14--39--09--21:09--21:39--22:09--22:39--23:09--23:37
Alvaston Blue Peter05:2106:0906:2406:3906:59--07:15--07:30----07:45----08:01------08:18----08:33--08:51----09:06--09:19----09:31--09:44----09:59--10:14----10:29--10:44----10:59--14----29--44----59--14:59--15:14----15:29--15:52----16:07--16:22----16:38----16:53----17:08--17:25----17:41----17:57----18:11--18:26----18:39--18:46--18:56--19:22--52--22--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--
Alvaston Wye Street05:2106:0906:2406:3906:59--07:15--07:30----07:45----08:01------08:18----08:33--08:51----09:06--09:19----09:31--09:44----09:59--10:14----10:29--10:44----10:59--14----29--44----59--14:59--15:14----15:29--15:52----16:07--16:22----16:38----16:53----17:08--17:25----17:41----17:57----18:11--18:26----18:39--18:46--18:56--19:22--52--22--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--
Crewton Wisgreaves Road05:2206:0906:2406:3907:0007:0707:1607:2307:31--07:4007:46--07:5708:02--08:14--08:1908:29--08:3408:4408:52--09:0009:0709:1509:20--09:3009:3209:3809:45--09:5310:0010:0810:15--10:2310:3010:3810:45--10:5311:000815--23303845--530014:5315:0015:0815:15--15:2315:3015:3815:53--15:5916:0816:1616:23--16:3116:3916:46--16:5417:01--17:0917:1617:26--17:3417:4217:50--17:5718:01--18:1118:1918:26--18:3218:3918:4218:4718:5818:5719:1519:234053102321:1021:2321:4021:5322:1022:2322:4022:5323:1023:2323:38
Crewton Meadow Lane05:2306:0906:2406:3907:0007:0807:1607:2407:31--07:4107:47--07:5908:03--08:16--08:2008:31--08:3508:4608:52--09:0109:0709:1609:20--09:3109:3209:3909:45--09:5410:0010:0910:15--10:2410:3010:3910:45--10:5411:000915--24303945--540014:5415:0015:0915:15--15:2415:3015:3915:53--16:0016:0816:1716:23--16:3216:3916:47--16:5417:02--17:0917:1717:26--17:3517:4217:51--17:5818:02--18:1218:2018:27--18:3218:4018:4218:4718:5818:5719:1619:234153112321:1121:2321:4121:5322:1122:2322:4122:5323:1123:2423:38
Wilmorton Alvaston Park05:2406:0906:2406:3907:0107:1007:1707:2607:32--07:4307:48--08:0108:04--08:18--08:2108:33--08:3608:4808:53--09:0309:0809:1709:21--09:3209:3309:4009:46--09:5510:0110:1010:16--10:2510:3110:4010:46--10:5511:011016--25314046--550114:5515:0115:1015:16--15:2515:3115:4015:54--16:0216:0916:1916:24--16:3416:4016:49--16:5517:04--17:1017:1917:27--17:3717:4317:52--17:5818:03--18:1218:2118:27--18:3318:4018:4318:4818:5918:5819:1719:244254122421:1221:2421:4221:5422:1222:2422:4222:5423:1223:2523:39
Wilmorton Conference Centre05:2506:1006:2506:4007:0207:1207:1807:2807:33--07:4507:49--08:0308:05--08:20--08:2208:35--08:3708:5008:54--09:0509:0909:1909:22--09:3409:3409:4209:47--09:5710:0210:1210:17--10:2710:3210:4210:47--10:5711:021217--27324247--570214:5715:0215:1215:17--15:2715:3215:4215:55--16:0416:1016:2116:25--16:3616:4116:51--16:5617:06--17:1117:2117:28--17:3917:4417:54--17:5918:05--18:1318:2318:28--18:3518:4118:4518:4919:0118:5919:1919:254455142521:1421:2521:4421:5522:1422:2522:4422:5523:1423:2623:41
Wilmorton Ascot Drive05:2506:1006:2506:4007:0307:1207:1907:2807:34--07:4507:50--08:0308:06--08:20--08:2308:35--08:3808:5008:55--09:0509:1009:1909:22--09:3409:3409:4209:47--09:5710:0210:1210:17--10:2710:3210:4210:47--10:5711:021217--27324247--570214:5715:0215:1215:17--15:2715:3215:4215:55--16:0416:1016:2116:25--16:3616:4116:51--16:5617:06--17:1117:2117:28--17:3917:4417:54--17:5918:05--18:1318:2318:28----18:41--18:49--18:5919:1919:254455142521:1421:2521:4421:5522:1422:2522:4422:5523:14----
Wilmorton Deadmans Lane05:2606:1106:2606:4107:0407:1307:2007:2907:35--07:4607:51--08:0408:07--08:21--08:2408:36--08:3908:5108:56--09:0609:1109:2009:24--09:3509:3609:4309:49--09:5810:0410:1310:19--10:2810:3410:4310:49--10:5811:041319--28344349--580414:5815:0415:1315:19--15:2815:3415:4315:56--16:0516:1116:2216:26--16:3716:4216:52--16:5717:07--17:1217:2217:29--17:4017:4517:55--18:0018:06--18:1418:2418:29----18:42--18:50--19:0019:1919:264456142621:1421:2621:4421:5622:1422:2622:4422:5623:14----
Litchurch Railway Technical Centre05:2706:1306:2806:4307:0607:1507:2207:3107:37--07:4807:53--08:0608:09--08:23--08:2608:38--08:4108:5308:58--09:0809:1309:2209:25--09:3709:3709:4509:50--10:0010:0510:1510:20--10:3010:3510:4510:50--11:0011:051520--30354550--000515:0015:0515:1515:20--15:3015:3515:4515:58--16:0616:1316:2316:28--16:3816:4416:53--16:5917:08--17:1417:2317:31--17:4117:4717:56--18:0218:07--18:1618:2518:31----18:44--18:51--19:0119:2019:274557152721:1521:2721:4521:5722:1522:2722:4522:5723:15----
Litchurch Brunel House05:2706:1406:2906:4407:0707:1607:2307:3207:38--07:4907:54--08:0708:10--08:24--08:2708:39--08:4208:5408:59--09:0909:1409:2209:26--09:3709:3809:4509:51--10:0010:0610:1510:21--10:3010:3610:4510:51--11:0011:061521--30364551--000615:0015:0615:1515:21--15:3015:3615:4515:59--16:0716:1416:2416:29--16:3916:4516:54--17:0017:09--17:1517:2417:32--17:4217:4817:57--18:0318:08--18:1718:2618:32----18:45--18:52--19:0219:2019:284558152821:1521:2821:4521:5822:1522:2822:4522:5823:15----
Derby Bloomfield Street05:2906:1606:3106:4607:1007:1807:2607:3407:41--07:5107:57--08:0908:13--08:26--08:3008:41--08:4508:5609:01--09:1109:1609:2409:29--09:3909:4109:4709:54--10:0210:0910:1710:24--10:3210:3910:4710:54--11:0211:091724--32394754--020915:0215:0915:1715:24--15:3215:3915:4716:01--16:0916:1616:2616:31--16:4116:4716:56--17:0217:11--17:1717:2617:34--17:4417:5017:59--18:0518:10--18:1918:2818:34----18:47--18:53--19:0319:2119:294659162921:1621:2921:4621:5922:1622:2922:4622:5923:16----
Derby Midland Road05:2906:1706:3206:4707:1107:1907:2707:3507:42--07:5207:58--08:1008:14--08:27--08:3108:42--08:4608:5709:02--09:1209:1709:2509:30--09:4009:4209:4809:55--10:0310:1010:1810:25--10:3310:4010:4810:55--11:0311:101825--33404855--031015:0315:1015:1815:25--15:3315:4015:4816:02--16:1016:1716:2716:32--16:4216:4816:57--17:0317:12--17:1817:2717:35--17:4517:5118:00--18:0618:11--18:2018:2918:35----18:48--18:54--19:0419:2219:304700173021:1721:3021:4722:0022:1722:3022:4723:0023:17----
Derby Railway Station05:3006:1806:3306:4807:1207:2007:2807:3607:43--07:5308:00--08:1108:16--08:28--08:3308:43--08:4808:5809:04--09:1309:1909:2609:31--09:4109:4309:4909:56--10:0410:1110:1910:26--10:3410:4110:4910:56--11:0411:111926--34414956--041115:0415:1115:1915:26--15:3415:4115:4916:03--16:1016:1816:2716:33--16:4216:4916:57--17:0417:12--17:1917:2717:36--17:4517:5218:00--18:0718:11--18:2118:2918:36----18:49--18:55--19:0519:2219:314701173121:1721:3121:4722:0122:1722:3122:4723:0123:17----
Derby Calvert Street05:3106:1906:3406:4907:1307:2107:2907:3707:44--07:5408:01--08:1208:17--08:29--08:3408:44--08:4908:5909:05--09:1409:2009:2709:32--09:4209:4409:5009:57--10:0510:1210:2010:27--10:3510:4210:5010:57--11:0511:122027--35425057--051215:0515:1215:2015:27--15:3515:4215:5016:04--16:1116:1916:2816:34--16:4316:5016:58--17:0517:13--17:2017:2817:37--17:4617:5318:01--18:0818:12--18:2218:3018:37----18:50--18:55--19:0519:2319:314801183121:1821:3121:4822:0122:1822:3122:4823:0123:18----
Derby Siddals Road05:3206:2106:3606:5107:1607:2207:3207:3807:47--07:5508:04--08:1308:20--08:30--08:3708:45--08:5209:0009:07--09:1509:2209:2809:34--09:4309:4609:5109:59--10:0610:1410:2110:29--10:3610:4410:5110:59--11:0611:142129--36445159--061415:0615:1415:2115:29--15:3615:4415:5116:06--16:1316:2116:3016:36--16:4516:5217:00--17:0717:15--17:2217:3017:39--17:4817:5518:03--18:1018:14--18:2418:3218:39----18:51--18:57--19:0719:2319:334803183321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:3322:4823:0323:18----
Derby Bus Station----------07:25--07:41----07:58----08:16----08:33----08:48----09:03----09:18--09:31----09:46--09:54----10:09--10:24----10:39--10:54----11:09--24----39--54----09--15:09--15:24----15:39--15:54----16:15--16:32----16:47--17:02----17:17----17:32----17:50--18:05----18:16----18:34----------------19:25--50--20--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20----
Derby Bus Station05:3406:2406:3906:5407:19--07:35--07:50----08:07----08:23------08:40----08:55--09:10----09:25--09:37----09:49--10:02----10:17--10:32----10:47--11:02----11:17--32----47--02----17--15:17--15:32----15:47--16:09----16:24--16:39----16:55----17:10----17:25--17:42----17:58----18:13----18:27--18:42----18:54--18:59--19:09--19:35--05--35--21:35--22:05--22:35--23:05------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 1, 1A, F1 service quickly and easily online

Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets