Change Region
Arriva in the Midlands
1, 1A, F1

Derby to Alvaston circular

via Derby Rail Station (1, 1A), Pride Park (F1), Blue Peter and Boulton Lane Estate

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1A1A1A1A1A11A11AF1F111AF111AF11F11A1F11A1F11AF111AF111A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A11AF111A1F11AF11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A1F11A11A11A11A11A11A11A11A11A11A1
Derby Bus Station--------------------------07:10--------07:32----07:47----08:02--08:15----08:32------08:48----09:08----09:25----09:40----09:52--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--07------27------47--until14:47----15:07----15:22----15:37----15:52----16:07----16:22----16:35----16:52----17:07----17:22----17:37----17:52----18:07----------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until----------------------
Pride Park Roundhouse Road--------------------------07:13--------07:35----07:50----08:05--08:18----08:35------08:51----09:11----09:28----09:43----09:55----10------30------50--14:50----15:10----15:25----15:40----15:55----16:10----16:25----16:39----16:56----17:11----17:26----17:41----17:55----18:10----------------------------------------
Pride Parkway Egg--------------------------07:13--------07:36----07:51----08:06--08:19----08:36------08:52----09:11----09:28----09:43----09:55----10------30------50--14:50----15:10----15:25----15:40----15:55----16:10----16:26----16:39----16:56----17:11----17:26----17:41----17:56----18:10----------------------------------------
Pride Park Mercedes Benz--------------------------07:14--------07:37----07:52----08:07--08:20----08:37------08:53----09:12----09:29----09:44----09:56----11------31------51--14:51----15:11----15:26----15:41----15:56----16:11----16:27----16:41----16:58----17:13----17:28----17:43----17:57----18:11----------------------------------------
Pride Park Park-and-Ride--------------------------07:16--------07:39----07:54----08:09--08:22----08:39------08:55----09:14----09:31----09:46----09:58----13------33------53--14:53----15:13----15:28----15:43----15:58----16:13----16:29----16:43----17:00----17:15----17:30----17:45----17:59----18:13----------------------------------------
Pride Park Royal Scot Way--------------------------07:16--------07:39----07:54----08:10--08:23----08:39------08:55----09:14----09:31----09:46----09:58----13------33------53--14:53----15:13----15:28----15:43----15:58----16:13----16:29----16:43----17:00----17:16----17:31----17:45----17:59----18:13----------------------------------------
Wilmorton Harrow Street--------------------------07:17--------07:40----07:55----08:11--08:24----08:40------08:56----09:15----09:32----09:47----09:59----14------34------54--14:54----15:14----15:29----15:44----15:59----16:14----16:30----16:44----17:01----17:17----17:32----17:46----18:00----18:14----------------------------------------
Derby Bus Station--05:36----06:2206:2906:3706:4406:52----06:5907:07--07:1407:22--07:29--07:3707:44--07:5207:59--08:07--08:1408:22--08:2908:3708:44--08:5208:59--09:0709:14--09:2209:29--09:3709:44--09:5259--071422--293744--52--14:5214:59--15:0715:14--15:2215:29--15:3715:44--15:5215:59--16:0716:14--16:2216:29--16:3716:44--16:5216:59--17:0717:11--17:2217:29--17:3717:44--17:5217:59--18:1018:1618:2218:3318:480318334820:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:3322:4823:03
Derby Siddals Road--05:37----06:2306:2906:3806:4406:53----06:5907:08--07:1507:23--07:30--07:3807:45--07:5308:00--08:08--08:1508:23--08:3008:3808:45--08:5309:00--09:0809:15--09:2309:30--09:3809:45--09:5300--081523--303845--53--14:5315:00--15:0815:15--15:2315:30--15:3815:45--15:5316:00--16:0816:15--16:2316:30--16:3816:45--16:5317:00--17:0817:12--17:2317:30--17:3817:45--17:5318:00--18:1118:1718:2218:3418:480318334820:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:3322:4823:03
Derby Calvert Street--05:38----06:2406:3106:3906:4606:54----07:0107:09--07:1607:24--07:31--07:3907:46--07:5408:01--08:09--08:1708:25--08:3208:4008:47--08:5509:01--09:0909:16--09:2409:31--09:3909:46--09:5401--091624--313946--54--14:5415:01--15:1015:16--15:2515:32--15:4015:47--15:5516:02--16:1016:17--16:2516:32--16:4016:47--16:5517:02--17:1017:14--17:2517:32--17:4017:47--17:5518:02--18:1218:1918:2418:3518:500520355020:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:0522:2022:3522:5023:05
Derby Railway Station--05:39----06:2506:3106:4006:4606:55----07:0107:10--07:1707:25--07:32--07:4007:47--07:5508:02--08:10--08:1808:26--08:3308:4108:48--08:5609:02--09:1009:17--09:2509:32--09:4009:47--09:5502--101725--324047--55--14:5515:02--15:1115:17--15:2615:33--15:4115:48--15:5616:03--16:1116:18--16:2616:33--16:4116:48--16:5617:03--17:1117:15--17:2617:33--17:4117:48--17:5618:03--18:1318:2018:2418:3618:500520355020:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:0522:2022:3522:5023:05
Derby Midland Road--05:40----06:2606:3206:4106:4706:56----07:0207:11--07:1807:26--07:33--07:4107:48--07:5608:03--08:11--08:1908:27--08:3408:4208:49--08:5709:03--09:1109:18--09:2609:33--09:4109:48--09:5603--111826--334148--56--14:5615:03--15:1215:18--15:2715:34--15:4215:49--15:5716:04--16:1216:19--16:2716:34--16:4216:49--16:5717:04--17:1217:16--17:2717:34--17:4217:49--17:5718:04--18:1418:2118:2518:3718:510621365120:3620:5121:0621:2121:3621:5122:0622:2122:3622:5123:06
Derby Bloomfield Street--05:40----06:2606:3306:4106:4806:56----07:0307:11--07:1807:27--07:34--07:4207:49--07:5708:04--08:12--08:1908:28--08:3408:4308:49--08:5709:03--09:1209:18--09:2709:33--09:4209:48--09:5703--121827--334248--57--14:5715:03--15:1215:19--15:2715:34--15:4215:49--15:5716:04--16:1216:19--16:2716:34--16:4316:50--16:5817:05--17:1317:17--17:2817:35--17:4317:50--17:5818:04--18:1518:2118:2618:3818:520722375220:3720:5221:0721:2221:3721:5222:0722:2222:3722:5223:07
Litchurch Brunel House--05:42----06:2806:3406:4306:4906:58----07:0407:13--07:2007:28--07:35--07:4407:50--07:5908:05--08:14--08:2208:30--08:3708:4508:52--09:0009:05--09:1309:20--09:2809:35--09:4309:50--09:5805--132028--354350--58--14:5815:05--15:1515:20--15:3015:37--15:4515:52--16:0016:07--16:1516:22--16:3016:37--16:4516:52--17:0017:08--17:1617:20--17:3117:38--17:4617:53--18:0018:07--18:1618:2418:2718:3918:530823385320:3820:5321:0821:2321:3821:5322:0822:2322:3822:5323:08
Litchurch Railway Technical Centre--05:43----06:2906:3506:4406:5006:59----07:0507:14--07:2107:29--07:36--07:4507:51--08:0008:06--08:15--08:2308:31--08:3808:4608:53--09:0109:06--09:1409:21--09:2909:36--09:4409:51--09:5906--142129--364451--59--14:5915:06--15:1615:21--15:3115:38--15:4615:53--16:0116:08--16:1616:23--16:3116:38--16:4616:53--17:0117:09--17:1717:21--17:3217:39--17:4717:54--18:0118:08--18:1718:2518:2818:4018:540924395420:3920:5421:0921:2421:3921:5422:0922:2422:3922:5423:09
Wilmorton Deadmans Lane--05:44----06:3006:3606:4506:5107:00----07:0607:15--07:2207:30--07:37--07:4607:52--08:0108:07--08:16--08:2408:33--08:3908:4808:54--09:0209:07--09:1509:22--09:3009:37--09:4509:52--10:0007--152230--374552--00--15:0015:07--15:1715:22--15:3215:39--15:4715:54--16:0216:09--16:1716:24--16:3216:39--16:4816:55--17:0317:10--17:1817:22--17:3317:40--17:4817:55--18:0318:09--18:1818:2618:2918:4118:551025405520:4020:5521:1021:2521:4021:5522:1022:2522:4022:5523:10
Wilmorton Ascot Drive--05:45----06:3106:3706:4606:5207:01----07:0707:16--07:2307:31--07:38--07:4707:53--08:0208:08--08:17--08:2508:34--08:4008:4908:55--09:0309:08--09:1609:23--09:3109:38--09:4609:53--10:0108--162331--384653--01--15:0115:08--15:1815:23--15:3315:40--15:4815:55--16:0316:10--16:1816:25--16:3316:40--16:4916:56--17:0417:12--17:2017:24--17:3517:42--17:5017:57--18:0418:10--18:1918:2718:3018:4218:561126415620:4120:5621:1121:2621:4121:5622:1122:2622:4122:5623:11
Wilmorton Alvaston Park--05:4706:0206:1706:3306:3906:4806:5407:03----07:0907:1807:1807:2507:34--07:4107:4207:5007:5607:5708:0508:1108:1308:2008:2608:2808:3708:4208:4308:5208:5808:5809:0609:1009:1609:1909:2509:3309:3409:4009:4809:4909:5510:0010:04101619253436404955560414:5615:0415:1015:1615:2115:2615:3115:3615:4315:4615:5115:5816:0116:0616:1316:1616:2116:2816:3216:3616:4316:4616:5216:5917:0317:0717:1517:1917:2317:2717:3417:3817:4517:4817:5318:0018:0218:0718:1318:1518:2218:3018:3218:4518:581328435820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:1322:2822:4322:5823:13
Crewton Meadow Lane--05:4706:0206:1706:3406:3906:4906:5407:04----07:0907:1907:1907:2507:35--07:4107:4307:5107:5607:5808:0608:1108:1408:2108:2708:2908:3808:4308:4408:5308:5908:5909:0709:1009:1709:1909:2509:3409:3409:4009:4909:4909:5510:0110:04101619253436404955560414:5615:0415:1015:1615:2215:2715:3115:3715:4415:4615:5215:5916:0116:0716:1416:1716:2216:2916:3316:3716:4416:4716:5317:0017:0417:0817:1617:2017:2417:2817:3517:3917:4617:4917:5418:0118:0318:0818:1418:1618:2218:3118:3218:4518:581328435820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:1322:2822:4322:5823:13
Crewton Warren Street--05:4906:0406:1906:35--06:50--07:05------07:20----07:36------07:52----08:07----08:22----08:40----08:54----09:08----09:21----09:36----09:51----10:06----21--36----51----06--15:06----15:23----15:38----15:53----16:09----16:24----16:39----16:55----17:10----17:26----17:41----17:56----18:10----18:24--18:34--19:00--30--00--21:00--21:30--22:00--22:30--23:00--
Crewton Baker Street--05:4906:0406:1906:36--06:51--07:06------07:21----07:37------07:53----08:08----08:23----08:40----08:55----09:09----09:21----09:36----09:51----10:06----21--36----51----06--15:06----15:24----15:39----15:54----16:09----16:24----16:39----16:55----17:11----17:27----17:42----17:57----18:11----18:24--18:34--19:00--30--00--21:00--21:30--22:00--22:30--23:00--
Crewton Anderson Street--05:5006:0506:2006:36--06:51--07:06------07:21----07:37------07:53----08:08----08:24----08:41----08:56----09:09----09:22----09:37----09:52----10:07----22--37----52----07--15:07----15:25----15:40----15:55----16:10----16:25----16:40----16:56----17:12----17:28----17:43----17:58----18:12----18:25--18:35--19:01--31--01--21:01--21:31--22:01--22:31--23:01--
Crewton Booth Street--05:5006:0506:2006:37--06:52--07:07------07:22----07:38------07:54----08:09----08:24----08:42----08:56----09:10----09:22----09:37----09:52----10:07----22--37----52----07--15:07----15:25----15:40----15:55----16:11----16:26----16:41----16:57----17:12----17:29----17:44----17:59----18:12----18:25--18:35--19:01--31--01--21:01--21:31--22:01--22:31--23:01--
Alvaston Matthew Street--05:5106:0606:2106:37--06:52--07:07------07:22----07:38------07:54----08:09----08:25----08:42----08:57----09:10----09:23----09:38----09:53----10:08----23--38----53----08--15:08----15:26----15:41----15:56----16:11----16:26----16:41----16:57----17:13----17:29----17:44----17:59----18:13----18:26--18:36--19:02--32--02--21:02--21:32--22:02--22:32--23:02--
Boulton Brackens Lane--05:5206:0706:2206:38--06:53--07:08------07:23----07:39------07:55----08:10----08:26----08:44----08:58----09:11----09:24----09:39----09:54----10:09----24--39----54----09--15:09----15:27----15:42----15:57----16:13----16:28----16:43----16:59----17:14----17:31----17:46----18:01----18:14----18:27--18:37--19:03--33--03--21:03--21:33--22:03--22:33--23:03--
Boulton The Brackens--05:5206:0706:2206:39--06:54--07:09------07:24----07:40------07:56----08:11----08:27----08:45----08:59----09:12----09:24----09:39----09:54----10:09----24--39----54----09--15:09----15:28----15:43----15:58----16:14----16:29----16:44----17:00----17:15----17:32----17:47----18:02----18:15----18:27--18:37--19:03--33--03--21:03--21:33--22:03--22:33--23:03--
Boulton Arlington Drive--05:5406:0906:2406:41--06:56--07:11------07:26----07:42------07:58----08:13----08:29----08:46----09:01----09:14----09:26----09:41----09:56----10:11----26--41----56----11--15:11----15:30----15:45----16:00----16:15----16:30----16:45----17:01----17:17----17:34----17:49----18:04----18:17----18:29--18:39--19:05--35--05--21:05--21:35--22:05--22:35--23:05--
Boulton Bracknell Drive--05:5506:1006:2506:42--06:57--07:12------07:27----07:43------07:59----08:14----08:30----08:48----09:02----09:15----09:27----09:42----09:57----10:12----27--42----57----12--15:12----15:31----15:46----16:01----16:17----16:32----16:47----17:03----17:19----17:36----17:51----18:06----18:19----18:30--18:40--19:06--36--06--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06--
Boulton Aycliffe Gardens--05:5506:1006:2506:42--06:57--07:12------07:27----07:43------07:59----08:14----08:30----08:48----09:02----09:15----09:27----09:42----09:57----10:12----27--42----57----12--15:12----15:31----15:46----16:01----16:17----16:32----16:47----17:03----17:19----17:36----17:51----18:06----18:19----18:30--18:40--19:06--36--06--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06--
Boulton Noel Baker School--05:5506:1006:2506:43--06:58--07:13------07:28----07:44------08:00----08:15----08:31----08:49----09:03----09:15----09:28----09:43----09:58----10:13----28--43----58----13--15:13----15:32----15:47----16:02----16:18----16:33----16:48----17:04----17:20----17:37----17:52----18:07----18:20----18:30--18:40--19:06--36--06--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06--
Boulton Crawley Road--05:5606:1106:2606:43--06:58--07:13------07:28----07:44------08:00----08:15----08:31----08:49----09:03----09:16----09:28----09:43----09:58----10:13----28--43----58----13--15:13----15:32----15:47----16:02----16:18----16:33----16:48----17:05----17:21----17:38----17:53----18:08----18:21----18:31--18:41--19:07--37--07--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:07--
Boulton Dartford Place--05:5606:1106:2606:44--06:59--07:14------07:29----07:45------08:01----08:16----08:32----08:50----09:04----09:16----09:29----09:44----09:59----10:14----29--44----59----14--15:14----15:33----15:48----16:03----16:19----16:34----16:49----17:05----17:22----17:39----17:53----18:08----18:21----18:31--18:41--19:07--37--07--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:07--
Boulton Crayford Road--05:5706:1206:2706:44--06:59--07:14------07:29----07:45------08:01----08:16----08:32----08:50----09:04----09:17----09:29----09:44----09:59----10:14----29--44----59----14--15:14----15:33----15:48----16:03----16:19----16:34----16:49----17:06----17:22----17:39----17:54----18:09----18:22----18:32--18:42--19:08--38--08--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:08--
Boulton Silver Ghost--05:5706:1206:2706:45--07:00--07:15------07:30----07:46------08:02----08:17----08:33----08:51----09:05----09:17----09:30----09:45----10:00----10:15----30--45----00----15--15:15----15:34----15:49----16:04----16:20----16:35----16:50----17:07----17:23----17:40----17:55----18:10----18:23----18:32--18:42--19:08--38--08--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:08--
Boulton Border Crescent--05:5806:1306:2806:45--07:00--07:15------07:30----07:46------08:03----08:18----08:34----08:52----09:05----09:18----09:30----09:45----10:00----10:15----30--45----00----15--15:15----15:35----15:50----16:05----16:21----16:36----16:51----17:07----17:24----17:41----17:55----18:10----18:23----18:33--18:43--19:09--39--09--21:09--21:39--22:09--22:39--23:09--
Boulton Field Lane--05:5806:1306:2806:46--07:01--07:16------07:31----07:47------08:04----08:19----08:35----08:53----09:06----09:18----09:31----09:46----10:01----10:16----31--46----01----16--15:16----15:36----15:51----16:06----16:22----16:37----16:52----17:08----17:25----17:42----17:56----18:11----18:24----18:33--18:43--19:09--39--09--21:09--21:39--22:09--22:39--23:09--
Boulton Gilbert Street--05:5906:1406:2906:47--07:02--07:17------07:32----07:48------08:04----08:19----08:35----08:53----09:07----09:19----09:32----09:47----10:02----10:17----32--47----02----17--15:17----15:36----15:51----16:06----16:22----16:37----16:52----17:09----17:26----17:43----17:57----18:12----18:25----18:34--18:44--19:10--40--10--21:10--21:40--22:10--22:40--23:10--
Boulton Grange Road--05:5906:1406:2906:47--07:02--07:17------07:32----07:48------08:05----08:20----08:36----08:54----09:07----09:19----09:32----09:47----10:02----10:17----32--47----02----17--15:17----15:37----15:52----16:07----16:23----16:38----16:53----17:10----17:27----17:44----17:58----18:13----18:26----18:34--18:44--19:10--40--10--21:10--21:40--22:10--22:40--23:10--
Boulton Holbrook Road Shops--06:0006:1506:3006:48--07:03--07:18------07:33----07:49------08:06----08:21----08:37----08:55----09:08----09:20----09:33----09:48----10:03----10:18----33--48----03----18--15:18----15:38----15:53----16:08----16:24----16:39----16:54----17:11----17:28----17:45----17:59----18:14----18:27----18:35--18:45--19:11--41--11--21:11--21:41--22:11--22:41--23:11--
Boulton The Cornishman--06:0106:1606:3106:49--07:04--07:19------07:34----07:50------08:07----08:22----08:38----08:56----09:09----09:21----09:34----09:49----10:04----10:19----34--49----04----19--15:19----15:39----15:54----16:09----16:25----16:40----16:55----17:12----17:29----17:46----18:00----18:15----18:28----18:36--18:46--19:12--42--12--21:12--21:42--22:12--22:42--23:12--
Boulton Bembridge Drive--06:0106:1606:3106:49--07:04--07:19------07:34----07:50------08:07----08:22----08:38----08:56----09:09----09:21----09:34----09:49----10:04----10:19----34--49----04----19--15:19----15:39----15:54----16:09----16:25----16:40----16:55----17:12----17:29----17:46----18:00----18:15----18:28----18:36--18:46--19:12--42--12--21:12--21:42--22:12--22:42--23:12--
Boulton Newport Court--06:0206:1706:3206:50--07:05--07:20------07:35----07:51------08:08----08:23----08:39----08:57----09:10----09:22----09:35----09:50----10:05----10:20----35--50----05----20--15:20----15:40----15:55----16:10----16:26----16:41----16:56----17:13----17:30----17:47----18:01----18:16----18:29----18:37--18:47--19:13--43--13--21:13--21:43--22:13--22:43--23:13--
Boulton The Needles--06:0206:1706:3206:51--07:06--07:21------07:36----07:52------08:09----08:24----08:41----08:58----09:11----09:23----09:36----09:51----10:06----10:21----36--51----06----21--15:21----15:42----15:57----16:12----16:28----16:43----16:58----17:15----17:31----17:48----18:02----18:17----18:30----18:38--18:48--19:14--44--14--21:14--21:44--22:14--22:44--23:14--
Alvaston Goodwood Drive--06:0306:1806:3306:52--07:07--07:22------07:37----07:53------08:10----08:25----08:42----08:59----09:12----09:24----09:37----09:52----10:07----10:22----37--52----07----22--15:22----15:43----15:58----16:13----16:29----16:44----16:59----17:16----17:33----17:49----18:03----18:18----18:31----18:39--18:49--19:15--45--15--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:15--
Alvaston Cadwell Close--06:0406:1906:3406:53--07:08--07:23------07:38----07:54------08:11----08:26----08:43----09:00----09:13----09:25----09:38----09:53----10:08----10:23----38--53----08----23--15:23----15:44----15:59----16:14----16:30----16:45----17:00----17:17----17:33----17:50----18:04----18:19----18:32----18:40--18:50--19:16--46--16--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16--
Alvaston James Wyatt--06:0506:2006:3506:54--07:09--07:24------07:39----07:55------08:12----08:27----08:44----09:01----09:14----09:26----09:39----09:54----10:09----10:24----39--54----09----24--15:24----15:45----16:00----16:15----16:31----16:46----17:01----17:18----17:35----17:51----18:05----18:20----18:33----18:41--18:51--19:17--47--17--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17--
Alvaston Stonesdale Court--06:0506:2006:3506:54--07:10--07:25------07:40----07:56------08:13----08:28----08:45----09:01----09:14----09:26----09:39----09:54----10:09----10:24----39--54----09----24--15:24----15:46----16:01----16:16----16:32----16:47----17:02----17:19----17:35----17:52----18:06----18:21----18:34----18:41--18:51--19:17--47--17--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17--
Alvaston Branksome Avenue--06:0606:2106:3606:55--07:11--07:26------07:41----07:57------08:14----08:29----08:46----09:02----09:15----09:27----09:40----09:55----10:10----10:25----40--55----10----25--15:25----15:47----16:02----16:17----16:33----16:48----17:03----17:20----17:37----17:53----18:07----18:22----18:35----18:42--18:52--19:18--48--18--21:18--21:48--22:18--22:48--23:18--
Alvaston Dale Road--06:0706:2206:3706:57--07:12--07:27------07:42----07:58------08:15----08:30----08:48----09:04----09:17----09:29----09:42----09:57----10:12----10:27----42--57----12----27--15:27----15:49----16:04----16:19----16:35----16:50----17:05----17:22----17:38----17:54----18:08----18:23----18:36----18:44--18:54--19:20--50--20--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20--
Alvaston Kelmoor Road--06:0806:2306:3806:58--07:13--07:28------07:43----07:59------08:16----08:31----08:49----09:05----09:18----09:30----09:43----09:58----10:13----10:28----43--58----13----28--15:28----15:50----16:05----16:20----16:36----16:51----17:06----17:23----17:39----17:55----18:09----18:24----18:37----18:45--18:55--19:21--51--21--21:21--21:51--22:21--22:51--23:21--
Crewton Spencer Street----------06:40--06:55------07:10--07:1907:26----07:4207:44--07:5707:59--08:1208:15--08:2808:30--08:4408:45--09:0009:00--09:1109:18--09:2609:35--09:4109:50--09:5610:02--1117--26--3741--5657--14:57--15:1115:17--15:2815:32--15:4515:47--16:0016:02--16:1516:18--16:3016:34--16:4516:48--17:0117:05--17:1817:21--17:3017:36--17:4817:50--18:0318:04--18:1518:16--18:32--18:46--14--44--20:44--21:14--21:44--22:14--22:44--23:14
Alvaston Wye Street----------06:42--06:57------07:12--07:2007:28----07:4407:45--07:5908:00--08:1408:16--08:2908:31--08:4508:46--09:0109:01--09:1309:18--09:2809:35--09:4309:50--09:5810:02--1318--28--3843--5858--14:58--15:1315:18--15:2915:33--15:4615:48--16:0116:03--16:1616:19--16:3116:35--16:4616:49--17:0317:06--17:2017:22--17:3217:37--17:5017:51--18:0518:05--18:1618:17--18:33--18:48--15--45--20:45--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:15
Alvaston Blue Peter----------06:43--06:58--06:5207:0707:13--07:2007:29--07:3407:4507:46--08:0008:01--08:1508:17--08:3008:33--08:4608:48--09:0309:02--09:1409:19--09:2909:36--09:4409:51--09:5910:03--1419--29--3944--5959--14:59--15:1415:19--15:3115:34--15:4815:49--16:0316:04--16:1816:20--16:3316:36--16:4816:50--17:0517:07--17:2217:23--17:3417:38--17:5217:52--18:0718:06--18:1818:17--18:35--18:49--16--46--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16
Alvaston Nunsfield Drive------------------06:5207:07----07:21----07:34--07:47----08:02----08:18--08:31----08:47------09:03----09:19----09:36----09:51----10:03----19------39------59--14:59----15:19----15:34----15:49----16:04----16:21----16:37----16:51----17:08----17:24----17:39----17:53----18:07----18:18----------------------------------------
Alvaston The Lodge------------------06:5207:07----07:22----07:34--07:48----08:03----08:19--08:32----08:48------09:04----09:20----09:37----09:52----10:04----20------40------00--15:00----15:20----15:35----15:50----16:05----16:22----16:38----16:52----17:09----17:25----17:40----17:54----18:08----18:19----------------------------------------
Alvaston Lindon Road------------------06:5307:08----07:22----07:35--07:49----08:04----08:20--08:33----08:49------09:05----09:21----09:38----09:53----10:05----21------41------01--15:01----15:21----15:36----15:51----16:06----16:23----16:39----16:53----17:10----17:26----17:41----17:55----18:09----18:19----------------------------------------
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top------------------06:5307:08----07:23----07:35--07:49----08:04----08:21--08:34----08:49------09:05----09:22----09:39----09:54----10:06----22------42------02--15:02----15:22----15:37----15:52----16:07----16:23----16:39----16:53----17:10----17:27----17:42----17:55----18:09----18:20----------------------------------------
Alvaston Kelmoor Road----------06:43--06:58------07:13----07:29----07:45----08:00----08:15------08:33----08:48--09:03----09:14----09:29----09:44----09:59----14----29----44--59--------15:14----15:31----15:48----16:03----16:18----16:33----16:48----17:05----17:22----17:34----17:52----18:07----18:18----18:35--18:49--16--46--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16
Alvaston Walnut Avenue----------06:44--06:59------07:14----07:30----07:46----08:01----08:16------08:34----08:49--09:04----09:15----09:30----09:45----10:00----15----30----45--00--------15:15----15:32----15:49----16:04----16:19----16:34----16:49----17:06----17:23----17:35----17:53----18:08----18:19----18:36--18:50--17--47--20:47--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17
Alvaston Dale Road----------06:44--06:59------07:14----07:30----07:46----08:01----08:16------08:34----08:50--09:05----09:15----09:30----09:45----10:00----15----30----45--00--------15:15----15:33----15:50----16:05----16:20----16:35----16:49----17:06----17:23----17:35----17:53----18:08----18:19----18:36--18:51--17--47--20:47--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17
Alvaston Branksome Avenue----------06:45--07:00------07:15----07:31----07:47----08:02----08:17------08:36----08:51--09:06----09:16----09:31----09:46----10:01----16----31----46--01--------15:16----15:34----15:51----16:06----16:21----16:36----16:51----17:08----17:24----17:36----17:54----18:09----18:20----18:37--18:52--18--48--20:48--21:18--21:48--22:18--22:48--23:18
Alvaston Stonesdale Court----------06:47--07:02------07:17----07:33----07:49----08:04----08:19------08:37----08:52--09:07----09:18----09:33----09:48----10:03----18----33----48--03--------15:18----15:35----15:52----16:07----16:22----16:37----16:52----17:09----17:26----17:38----17:56----18:11----18:22----18:39--18:53--20--50--20:50--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20
Alvaston James Wyatt----------06:47--07:02------07:17----07:33----07:49----08:04----08:19------08:38----08:53--09:08----09:18----09:33----09:48----10:03----18----33----48--03--------15:18----15:36----15:53----16:08----16:23----16:38----16:53----17:10----17:26----17:38----17:56----18:11----18:22----18:39--18:54--20--50--20:50--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20
Alvaston Cadwell Close----------06:48--07:03------07:18----07:34----07:50----08:05----08:20------08:39----08:54--09:09----09:19----09:34----09:49----10:04----19----34----49--04--------15:19----15:37----15:54----16:09----16:24----16:39----16:54----17:11----17:27----17:39----17:57----18:12----18:23----18:40--18:55--21--51--20:51--21:21--21:51--22:21--22:51--23:21
Alvaston Goodwood Drive----------06:49--07:04------07:19----07:35----07:51----08:06----08:21------08:40----08:55--09:10----09:20----09:35----09:50----10:05----20----35----50--05--------15:20----15:38----15:55----16:10----16:25----16:40----16:55----17:12----17:28----17:40----17:58----18:13----18:24----18:41--18:56--22--52--20:52--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22
Boulton The Needles----------06:50--07:05--06:5407:0907:20--07:2407:36--07:3607:5207:51--08:0708:06--08:2208:23--08:3608:41--08:5108:56--09:1109:07--09:2109:23--09:3609:40--09:5109:55--10:0610:07--2123--36--4351--0603--15:03--15:2115:23--15:3915:38--15:5615:53--16:1116:08--16:2616:25--16:4116:41--16:5616:55--17:1317:12--17:2917:29--17:4117:44--17:5917:57--18:1418:11--18:2518:21--18:42--18:57--23--53--20:53--21:23--21:53--22:23--22:53--23:23
Boulton Newport Court----------06:51--07:06--06:5507:1007:21--07:2507:37--07:3707:5307:52--08:0808:07--08:2308:24--08:3708:42--08:5208:58--09:1309:08--09:2209:24--09:3709:41--09:5209:56--10:0710:08--2224--37--4452--0704--15:04--15:2215:24--15:4115:39--15:5815:54--16:1316:09--16:2816:26--16:4316:42--16:5716:56--17:1417:13--17:3017:30--17:4217:45--18:0017:58--18:1518:12--18:2618:22--18:43--18:59--24--54--20:54--21:24--21:54--22:24--22:54--23:24
Boulton Penzance Road----------06:52--07:07--06:5607:1107:22--07:2607:38--07:3807:5407:53--08:0908:08--08:2408:25--08:3808:43--08:5308:59--09:1409:09--09:2309:25--09:3809:42--09:5309:57--10:0810:09--2325--38--4553--0805--15:05--15:2315:25--15:4215:40--15:5915:55--16:1416:10--16:2916:27--16:4416:43--16:5816:57--17:1517:14--17:3117:31--17:4317:46--18:0117:59--18:1618:13--18:2718:23--18:44--19:00--25--55--20:55--21:25--21:55--22:25--22:55--23:25
Boulton The Cornishman----------06:53--07:08--06:5707:1207:23--07:2707:39--07:3907:5507:54--08:1008:09--08:2508:26--08:3908:44--08:5409:00--09:1509:10--09:2409:27--09:3909:44--09:5409:59--10:0910:11--2426--39--4654--0906--15:06--15:2415:26--15:4315:41--16:0015:56--16:1516:11--16:3016:28--16:4516:44--16:5916:58--17:1617:15--17:3217:32--17:4417:47--18:0218:00--18:1718:14--18:2818:24--18:45--19:01--26--56--20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26
Boulton Grange Road----------06:53--07:08------07:23----07:39----07:55----08:10----08:25------08:44----09:00--09:15----09:24----09:39----09:54----10:09----24----39----54--09--------15:24----15:43----16:00----16:15----16:30----16:45----17:00----17:17----17:33----17:45----18:03----18:18----18:28----18:45--19:01--26--56--20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26
Boulton Gilbert Street----------06:53--07:09------07:24----07:40----07:56----08:11----08:26------08:45----09:01--09:16----09:25----09:40----09:55----10:10----25----40----55--10--------15:25----15:44----16:01----16:16----16:31----16:46----17:00----17:17----17:33----17:45----18:03----18:18----18:29----18:46--19:01--26--56--20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26
Boulton Field Lane----------06:54--07:10------07:25----07:41----07:57----08:12----08:27------08:46----09:02--09:17----09:26----09:41----09:56----10:11----26----41----56--11--------15:26----15:45----16:02----16:17----16:32----16:47----17:01----17:18----17:34----17:46----18:04----18:19----18:30----18:47--19:02--27--57--20:57--21:27--21:57--22:27--22:57--23:27
Boulton Border Crescent----------06:55--07:10------07:25----07:41----07:57----08:12----08:27------08:46----09:02--09:17----09:26----09:41----09:56----10:11----26----41----56--11--------15:26----15:45----16:02----16:17----16:32----16:47----17:02----17:19----17:35----17:47----18:05----18:20----18:30----18:47--19:03--28--58--20:58--21:28--21:58--22:28--22:58--23:28
Boulton Silver Ghost----------06:55--07:11------07:26----07:42----07:58----08:13----08:28------08:47----09:03--09:18----09:27----09:42----09:57----10:12----27----42----57--12--------15:27----15:46----16:03----16:18----16:33----16:48----17:03----17:20----17:36----17:48----18:06----18:21----18:31----18:48--19:03--28--58--20:58--21:28--21:58--22:28--22:58--23:28
Boulton Crayford Road----------06:56--07:11------07:26----07:42----07:59----08:14----08:29------08:48----09:03--09:18----09:27----09:42----09:57----10:12----27----42----57--12--------15:27----15:47----16:04----16:19----16:34----16:49----17:03----17:21----17:37----17:48----18:06----18:21----18:32----18:48--19:04--29--59--20:59--21:29--21:59--22:29--22:59--23:29
Boulton Crawley Road----------06:56--07:12------07:27----07:43----08:00----08:15----08:30------08:49----09:04--09:19----09:28----09:43----09:58----10:13----28----43----58--13--------15:28----15:48----16:05----16:20----16:35----16:50----17:04----17:22----17:38----17:49----18:07----18:22----18:33----18:49--19:04--29--59--20:59--21:29--21:59--22:29--22:59--23:29
Boulton Noel Baker School----------06:57--07:13------07:28----07:44----08:01----08:16----08:31------08:50----09:05--09:20----09:29----09:44----09:59----10:14----29----44----59--14--------15:29----15:49----16:06----16:21----16:36----16:51----17:05----17:23----17:39----17:50----18:08----18:23----18:34----18:50--19:05--30--00--21:00--21:30--22:00--22:30--23:00--23:30
Boulton Aycliffe Gardens----------06:57--07:13------07:28----07:44----08:01----08:16----08:31------08:50----09:05--09:20----09:29----09:44----09:59----10:14----29----44----59--14--------15:29----15:49----16:06----16:21----16:36----16:51----17:06----17:24----17:40----17:51----18:09----18:24----18:34----18:50--19:05--30--00--21:00--21:30--22:00--22:30--23:00--23:30
Boulton Arlington Drive----------06:59--07:15------07:30----07:46----08:03----08:18----08:33------08:52----09:07--09:22----09:31----09:46----10:01----10:16----31----46----01--16--------15:31----15:51----16:08----16:23----16:38----16:53----17:08----17:26----17:42----17:53----18:11----18:26----18:36----18:52--19:07--32--02--21:02--21:32--22:02--22:32--23:02--23:32
Boulton The Brackens----------07:00--07:16------07:31----07:47----08:04----08:19----08:34------08:53----09:08--09:23----09:32----09:47----10:02----10:17----32----47----02--17--------15:32----15:52----16:09----16:24----16:39----16:54----17:09----17:27----17:43----17:54----18:12----18:26----18:36----18:52--19:08--33--03--21:03--21:33--22:03--22:33--23:03--23:32
Boulton Brackens Lane----------07:02--07:18------07:33----07:50----08:07----08:22----08:37------08:55----09:09--09:24----09:33----09:48----10:03----10:18----33----48----03--18--------15:33----15:54----16:11----16:26----16:41----16:56----17:11----17:29----17:44----17:55----18:13----18:28----18:38----18:54--19:09--34--04--21:04--21:34--22:04--22:34--23:04--23:34
Alvaston Matthew Street----------07:03--07:19------07:34----07:51----08:08----08:23----08:38------08:56----09:10--09:25----09:34----09:49----10:04----10:19----34----49----04--19--------15:34----15:55----16:12----16:27----16:42----16:57----17:12----17:30----17:45----17:56----18:14----18:28----18:38----18:54--19:10--35--05--21:05--21:35--22:05--22:35--23:05--23:34
Crewton Booth Street----------07:04--07:20------07:35----07:52----08:09----08:24----08:39------08:57----09:11--09:26----09:35----09:50----10:05----10:20----35----50----05--20--------15:35----15:56----16:13----16:28----16:43----16:58----17:13----17:31----17:46----17:57----18:15----18:29----18:39----18:55--19:11--36--06--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06--23:35
Crewton Anderson Street----------07:05--07:21------07:37----07:53----08:10----08:25----08:40------08:58----09:12--09:27----09:36----09:51----10:06----10:21----36----51----06--21--------15:36----15:57----16:14----16:29----16:44----16:59----17:14----17:32----17:47----17:58----18:16----18:30----18:40----18:56--19:12--37--07--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:07--23:36
Crewton Baker Street----------07:05--07:21------07:38----07:55----08:12----08:27----08:42------08:58----09:13--09:28----09:36----09:51----10:06----10:21----36----51----06--21--------15:36----15:57----16:14----16:29----16:44----16:59----17:14----17:32----17:48----17:59----18:17----18:30----18:40----18:56--19:13--38--08--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:08--23:36
Crewton Warren Street----------07:06--07:22------07:39----07:56----08:13----08:28----08:43------08:59----09:14--09:29----09:37----09:52----10:07----10:22----37----52----07--22--------15:37----15:58----16:15----16:30----16:45----17:00----17:15----17:33----17:49----18:00----18:18----18:31----18:41----18:57--19:14--39--09--21:09--21:39--22:09--22:39--23:09--23:37
Alvaston Blue Peter05:2106:0906:2406:3906:59--07:15--07:30------07:45----08:01------08:18----08:33----08:51----09:06----09:19----09:31----09:44----09:59----10:14----10:29----44--59----14----29--15:29----15:52----16:07----16:22----16:38----16:53----17:08----17:25----17:41----17:57----18:11----18:26----18:39----18:46--18:56--19:22--52--22--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--
Alvaston Wye Street05:2106:0906:2406:3906:59--07:15--07:30------07:45----08:01------08:18----08:33----08:51----09:06----09:19----09:31----09:44----09:59----10:14----10:29----44--59----14----29--15:29----15:52----16:07----16:22----16:38----16:53----17:08----17:25----17:41----17:57----18:11----18:26----18:39----18:46--18:56--19:22--52--22--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--
Crewton Wisgreaves Road05:2206:0906:2406:3907:0007:0707:1607:2307:31----07:4007:46--07:5708:02--08:14--08:1908:29--08:3408:44--08:52--09:0009:07--09:1509:2009:30--09:3209:38--09:4509:53--10:0010:08--10:1510:23--10:3038--455300--081523--30--15:3015:38--15:5315:59--16:0816:16--16:2316:31--16:3916:46--16:5417:01--17:0917:16--17:2617:34--17:4217:50--17:5718:01--18:1118:19--18:2618:32--18:3918:42--18:4718:5818:5719:1519:234053102321:1021:2321:4021:5322:1022:2322:4022:5323:1023:2323:38
Crewton Meadow Lane05:2306:0906:2406:3907:0007:0807:1607:2407:31----07:4107:47--07:5908:03--08:16--08:2008:31--08:3508:46--08:52--09:0109:07--09:1609:2009:31--09:3209:39--09:4509:54--10:0010:09--10:1510:24--10:3039--455400--091524--30--15:3015:39--15:5316:00--16:0816:17--16:2316:32--16:3916:47--16:5417:02--17:0917:17--17:2617:35--17:4217:51--17:5818:02--18:1218:20--18:2718:32--18:4018:42--18:4718:5818:5719:1619:234153112321:1121:2321:4121:5322:1122:2322:4122:5323:1123:2423:38
Wilmorton Alvaston Park05:2406:0906:2406:3907:0107:1007:1707:2607:32----07:4307:48--08:0108:04--08:18--08:2108:33--08:3608:48--08:53--09:0309:08--09:1709:2109:32--09:3309:40--09:4609:55--10:0110:10--10:1610:25--10:3140--465501--101625--31--15:3115:40--15:5416:02--16:0916:19--16:2416:34--16:4016:49--16:5517:04--17:1017:19--17:2717:37--17:4317:52--17:5818:03--18:1218:21--18:2718:33--18:4018:43--18:4818:5918:5819:1719:244254122421:1221:2421:4221:5422:1222:2422:4222:5423:1223:2523:39
Wilmorton Conference Centre05:2506:1006:2506:4007:0207:1207:1807:2807:33----07:4507:49--08:0308:05--08:20--08:2208:35--08:3708:50--08:54--09:0509:09--09:1909:2209:34--09:3409:42--09:4709:57--10:0210:12--10:1710:27--10:3242--475702--121727--32--15:3215:42--15:5516:04--16:1016:21--16:2516:36--16:4116:51--16:5617:06--17:1117:21--17:2817:39--17:4417:54--17:5918:05--18:1318:23--18:2818:35--18:4118:45--18:4919:0118:5919:1919:254455142521:1421:2521:4421:5522:1422:2522:4422:5523:1423:2623:41
Wilmorton Ascot Drive05:2506:1006:2506:4007:0307:1207:1907:2807:34----07:4507:50--08:0308:06--08:20--08:2308:35--08:3808:50--08:55--09:0509:10--09:1909:2209:34--09:3409:42--09:4709:57--10:0210:12--10:1710:27--10:3242--475702--121727--32--15:3215:42--15:5516:04--16:1016:21--16:2516:36--16:4116:51--16:5617:06--17:1117:21--17:2817:39--17:4417:54--17:5918:05--18:1318:23--18:28----18:41----18:49--18:5919:1919:254455142521:1421:2521:4421:5522:1422:2522:4422:5523:14----
Wilmorton Deadmans Lane05:2606:1106:2606:4107:0407:1307:2007:2907:35----07:4607:51--08:0408:07--08:21--08:2408:36--08:3908:51--08:56--09:0609:11--09:2009:2409:35--09:3609:43--09:4909:58--10:0410:13--10:1910:28--10:3443--495804--131928--34--15:3415:43--15:5616:05--16:1116:22--16:2616:37--16:4216:52--16:5717:07--17:1217:22--17:2917:40--17:4517:55--18:0018:06--18:1418:24--18:29----18:42----18:50--19:0019:1919:264456142621:1421:2621:4421:5622:1422:2622:4422:5623:14----
Litchurch Railway Technical Centre05:2706:1306:2806:4307:0607:1507:2207:3107:37----07:4807:53--08:0608:09--08:23--08:2608:38--08:4108:53--08:58--09:0809:13--09:2209:2509:37--09:3709:45--09:5010:00--10:0510:15--10:2010:30--10:3545--500005--152030--35--15:3515:45--15:5816:06--16:1316:23--16:2816:38--16:4416:53--16:5917:08--17:1417:23--17:3117:41--17:4717:56--18:0218:07--18:1618:25--18:31----18:44----18:51--19:0119:2019:274557152721:1521:2721:4521:5722:1522:2722:4522:5723:15----
Litchurch Brunel House05:2806:1406:2906:4407:0707:1607:2307:3207:38----07:4907:54--08:0708:10--08:24--08:2708:39--08:4208:54--08:59--09:0909:14--09:2209:2609:37--09:3809:45--09:5110:00--10:0610:15--10:2110:30--10:3645--510006--152130--36--15:3615:45--15:5916:07--16:1416:24--16:2916:39--16:4516:54--17:0017:09--17:1517:24--17:3217:42--17:4817:57--18:0318:08--18:1718:26--18:32----18:45----18:52--19:0219:2019:284558152821:1521:2821:4521:5822:1522:2822:4522:5823:15----
Derby Bloomfield Street05:2906:1606:3106:4607:1007:1807:2607:3407:41----07:5107:57--08:0908:13--08:26--08:3008:41--08:4508:56--09:01--09:1109:16--09:2409:2909:39--09:4109:47--09:5410:02--10:0910:17--10:2410:32--10:3947--540209--172432--39--15:3915:47--16:0116:09--16:1616:26--16:3116:41--16:4716:56--17:0217:11--17:1717:26--17:3417:44--17:5017:59--18:0518:10--18:1918:28--18:34----18:47----18:53--19:0319:2119:294659162921:1621:2921:4621:5922:1622:2922:4622:5923:16----
Derby Midland Road05:3006:1706:3206:4707:1107:1907:2707:3507:42----07:5207:58--08:1008:14--08:27--08:3108:42--08:4608:57--09:02--09:1209:17--09:2509:3009:40--09:4209:48--09:5510:03--10:1010:18--10:2510:33--10:4048--550310--182533--40--15:4015:48--16:0216:10--16:1716:27--16:3216:42--16:4816:57--17:0317:12--17:1817:27--17:3517:45--17:5118:00--18:0618:11--18:2018:29--18:35----18:48----18:54--19:0419:2219:304700173021:1721:3021:4722:0022:1722:3022:4723:0023:17----
Derby Railway Station05:3106:1806:3306:4807:1207:2007:2807:3607:43----07:5308:00--08:1108:16--08:28--08:3308:43--08:4808:58--09:04--09:1309:19--09:2609:3109:41--09:4309:49--09:5610:04--10:1110:19--10:2610:34--10:4149--560411--192634--41--15:4115:49--16:0316:10--16:1816:27--16:3316:42--16:4916:57--17:0417:12--17:1917:27--17:3617:45--17:5218:00--18:0718:11--18:2118:29--18:36----18:49----18:55--19:0519:2219:314701173121:1721:3121:4722:0122:1722:3122:4723:0123:17----
Derby Calvert Street05:3206:1906:3406:4907:1307:2107:2907:3707:44----07:5408:01--08:1208:17--08:29--08:3408:44--08:4908:59--09:05--09:1409:20--09:2709:3209:42--09:4409:50--09:5710:05--10:1210:20--10:2710:35--10:4250--570512--202735--42--15:4215:50--16:0416:11--16:1916:28--16:3416:43--16:5016:58--17:0517:13--17:2017:28--17:3717:46--17:5318:01--18:0818:12--18:2218:30--18:37----18:50----18:55--19:0519:2319:314801183121:1821:3121:4822:0122:1822:3122:4823:0123:18----
Derby Siddals Road05:3306:2106:3606:5107:1607:2207:3207:3807:47----07:5508:04--08:1308:20--08:30--08:3708:45--08:5209:00--09:07--09:1509:22--09:2909:3409:44--09:4609:52--09:5910:07--10:1410:22--10:2910:37--10:4452--590714--222937--44--15:4415:52--16:0616:13--16:2116:30--16:3616:45--16:5217:00--17:0717:15--17:2217:30--17:3917:48--17:5518:03--18:1018:14--18:2418:32--18:39----18:51----18:57--19:0719:2419:334903193321:1921:3321:4922:0322:1922:3322:4923:0323:19----
Derby Bus Station05:3406:2406:3906:5407:1907:2507:3507:4107:50----07:5808:07--08:1608:23--08:33--08:4008:48--08:5509:03--09:10--09:1809:25--09:3109:3709:46--09:4909:54--10:0210:09--10:1710:24--10:3210:39--10:4754--020917--243239--47--15:4715:54--16:0916:15--16:2416:32--16:3916:47--16:5517:02--17:1017:17--17:2517:32--17:4217:50--17:5818:05--18:1318:16--18:2718:34--18:42----18:54----18:59--19:0919:2519:355005203521:2021:3521:5022:0522:2022:3522:5023:0523:20----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 1, 1A, F1 service quickly and easily online

Derby View Tickets
Leicester and Derby Zone Plus View Tickets

Service updates