Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
X1, X2

Kings Hill to Maidstone

KINGS HILL CONNECT via West Malling Station

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stopsX2X2X2X2X2X2X1X1X2X1X2X1X2X1X2X1X2X1X2X2X1X2X1X2X2X1X2X2X2X2
Maidstone Town Centre King Street------------08:1009:40--10:40--11:40--12:40--13:40--14:40----16:20--17:20----18:25--------
Maidstone Town Centre Earl Street------------08:1209:42--10:42--11:42--12:42--13:42--14:42----16:22--17:22----18:27--------
Maidstone Town Centre Brenchley Gardens------------08:1309:43--10:43--11:43--12:43--13:43--14:43----16:23--17:23----18:28--------
Maidstone East Railway Station------------08:1509:45--10:45--11:45--12:45--13:45--14:45----16:25--17:25----18:30--------
West Malling Railway Station05:5006:3506:5007:0507:4008:0508:4010:0010:4511:0011:4512:0012:4513:0013:4514:0014:4515:0015:4516:3016:5017:2517:5018:1018:4018:5519:2519:4020:0520:25
Kings Hill Tower View05:5506:4006:5507:1007:4508:1008:4510:0510:5011:0511:5012:0512:5013:0513:5014:0514:5015:0515:5016:3516:5517:3017:5518:1518:4519:0019:3519:4520:1020:30
Kings Hill Kimberly Clark05:5506:4006:5507:1007:4508:1008:4510:0510:5011:0511:5012:0512:5013:0513:5014:0514:5015:0515:5016:3516:5517:3017:5518:1518:4519:0019:3519:4520:1020:30
Kings Hill CAF Offices05:5606:4106:5607:1107:4608:1108:4610:0610:5111:0611:5112:0612:5113:0613:5114:0614:5115:0615:5116:3616:5617:3117:5618:1618:4619:0119:3519:4620:1120:31
Kings Hill Silver Ball Roundabout05:5606:4106:5607:1107:4608:1108:4610:0610:5111:0611:5112:0612:5113:0613:5114:0614:5115:0615:5116:3616:5617:3117:5618:1618:4619:0119:3519:4620:1120:31
Kings Hill Forest Way05:5806:4306:5807:1307:4808:1308:4810:0810:5311:0811:5312:0812:5313:0813:5314:0814:5315:0815:5316:3816:5817:3317:5818:1818:4819:0319:3619:4820:1320:33
Kings Hill Melrose Avenue05:5906:4406:5907:1407:4908:1408:4910:0910:5411:0911:5412:0912:5413:0913:5414:0914:5415:0915:5416:3916:5917:3417:5918:1918:4919:0419:3719:4920:1420:34
Kings Hill Dawn Lane06:0106:4607:0107:1607:5108:1608:5110:1110:5611:1111:5612:1112:5613:1113:5614:1114:5615:1115:5616:4117:0117:3618:0118:2118:5119:0619:3819:5120:1620:36
Kings Hill Holly Way06:0106:4607:0107:1607:5108:1608:5110:1110:5611:1111:5612:1112:5613:1113:5614:1114:5615:1115:5616:4117:0117:3618:0118:2118:5119:0619:3819:5120:1620:36
Kings Hill Regent Way06:0206:4707:0207:1707:5208:1708:5210:1210:5711:1211:5712:1212:5713:1213:5714:1214:5715:1215:5716:4217:0217:3718:0218:2218:5219:0719:3819:5220:1720:37
Kings Hill Sunrise Way06:0306:4807:0307:1807:5308:1808:5310:1310:5811:1311:5812:1312:5813:1313:5814:1314:5815:1315:5816:4317:0317:3818:0318:2318:5319:0819:3919:5320:1820:38
Kings Hill Baxter Way06:0406:4907:0407:1907:5408:1908:5410:1410:5911:1411:5912:1412:5913:1413:5914:1414:5915:1415:5916:4417:0417:3918:0418:2418:5419:0919:3919:5420:1920:39
Kings Hill Asda06:0506:5007:0507:2007:5508:2008:5510:1511:0011:1512:0012:1513:0013:1514:0014:1515:0015:1516:0016:4517:0517:4018:0518:2518:5519:1019:4019:5520:2020:40

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the X1, X2 service quickly and easily online

Maidstone View Tickets
South East View Tickets