Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
91

Woking to Knaphill

via Sythwood and Goldsworth Park

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops91919191919191
Woking Railway Station10:0110:31Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
0131until17:0117:3118:01
Woking High Street Link Road10:0110:31013117:0117:3118:01
Goldsworth Park Eastmead10:0710:37073717:0717:3718:07
Goldsworth Park Roffords10:0710:37073717:0717:3718:07
Goldsworth Park Colliers Close10:0810:38083817:0817:3818:08
Goldsworth Park Tracious Close10:0810:38083817:0817:3818:08
Goldsworth Park Sythwood School10:1010:40104017:1017:4018:10
Goldsworth Park Watercress Way10:1010:40104017:1017:4018:10
Goldsworth Park Waitrose10:1210:42124217:1217:4218:12
Goldsworth Park Brockhill10:1210:42124217:1217:4218:12
Goldsworth Park Tregarth Place10:1310:43134317:1317:4318:13
Goldsworth Park Hawkswell Close10:1410:44144417:1417:4418:14
Goldsworth Park Jasmine Close10:1510:45154517:1517:4518:15
Goldsworth Park Langmans Way10:1510:45154517:1517:4518:15
Knaphill Chipstead Court10:1610:46164617:1617:4618:16
Knaphill Randolph Close10:1610:46164617:1617:4618:16
Knaphill Robin Hood Road10:1710:47174717:1717:4718:17
Knaphill Barnby Road10:1710:47174717:1717:4718:17
Knaphill Shops10:1910:49194917:1917:4918:19
Knaphill The Vyne Health Centre10:2010:50205017:2017:5018:20
Knaphill Alexandra Place10:2110:51215117:2117:5118:21
Knaphill Cavell Way10:2210:52225217:2217:5218:22
Knaphill Sainsbury's10:2410:54245417:2417:5418:24
Knaphill The Nag's Head Inn10:25--25--17:25--18:25
Brookwood Crossroads10:26--26--17:26--18:26
Brookwood School10:27--27--17:27--18:27
Brookwood Railway Station10:28--28--17:28--18:28
Brookwood Church Close10:28--28--17:28--18:28
Brookwood Railway Arch10:29--29--17:29--18:29
Brookwood Caterham Close10:29--29--17:29--18:29
Pirbright Brookwood Memorial10:29--29--17:29--18:29
Pirbright School Lane10:30--30--17:30--18:30
Pirbright White Hart10:31--31--17:31--18:31
Pirbright Swallow Corner10:31--31--17:31--18:31
Bullswater Common Fox Corner10:33--33--17:33--18:33
Worplesdon Rickford Common10:34--34--17:34--18:34
Worplesdon Village Hall10:35--35--17:35--18:35
Worplesdon Coombe Lane10:35--35--17:35--18:35
Worplesdon The Old School House10:36--36--17:36--18:36
Worplesdon Salt Box Road10:37--37--17:37--18:37
Pitch Place10:38--38--17:38--18:38
Stoughton Johnston Walk10:39--39--17:39--18:39
Stoughton Sheepfold Road10:40--40--17:40--18:40
Stoughton Barrack Road10:41--41--17:41--18:41
Woodbridge Hill Percy Road10:41--41--17:41--18:41
Woodbridge Hill10:42--42--17:42--18:42
Guildford Woodbridge Meadows10:43--43--17:43--18:44
Guildford Woodbridge Retail Park10:45--45--17:45--18:45
Guildford Cricket Ground10:46--46--17:46--18:46
Guildford Police Station10:47--47--17:47--18:47
Guildford Friary Bus Station10:49--49--17:49----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 91 service quickly and easily online

Woking View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets