Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
91

Woking to Knaphill

via Sythwood and Goldsworth Park

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops91919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191
Woking Railway Station06:4807:00Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1224364800until09:4810:0010:15Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
30450015until15:0015:1215:24Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
3648001224until18:1218:2418:3618:5019:0219:2019:50Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2050until22:2022:5023:25
Woking High Street Link Road06:4907:01132537490109:4910:0110:163146011615:0115:1315:25374901132518:1318:2518:3718:5019:0219:2019:50205022:2022:5023:26
Woking Railway Station Southside------------------------------------------------------------------23:29
Woking Oriental Road Post Office------------------------------------------------------------------23:29
Woking Heathside Crescent------------------------------------------------------------------23:29
Goldsworth Park Eastmead06:5407:06183042540609:5410:0610:213651062115:0615:1815:30425406183018:1818:3018:4218:5519:0719:2419:54245422:2422:5423:34
Goldsworth Park Roffords06:5507:07193143550709:5510:0710:223752072215:0715:1915:31435507193118:1918:3118:4318:5519:0719:2419:54245422:2422:5423:34
Goldsworth Park Colliers Close06:5607:08203244560809:5610:0810:233853082315:0815:2015:32445608203218:2018:3218:4418:5619:0819:2419:54245422:2422:5423:34
Goldsworth Park Tracious Close06:5607:08203244560809:5610:0810:233853082315:0815:2015:32445608203218:2018:3218:4418:5719:0919:2519:55255522:2522:5523:35
Goldsworth Park Sythwood School06:5807:10223446581009:5810:1010:254055102515:1015:2215:34465810223418:2218:3418:4618:5819:1019:2619:56265622:2622:5623:36
Goldsworth Park Watercress Way06:5807:10223446581009:5810:1010:254055102515:1015:2215:34465810223418:2218:3418:4618:5819:1019:2619:56265622:2622:5623:36
Goldsworth Park Waitrose07:0007:12243648001210:0010:1210:274257122715:1215:2415:36480012243618:2418:3618:4819:0019:1219:2819:58285822:2822:5823:38
Goldsworth Park Brockhill07:0007:12243648001210:0010:1210:274257122715:1215:2415:36480012243618:2418:3618:4819:0019:1219:2819:58285822:2822:5823:38
Goldsworth Park Tregarth Place07:0107:13253749011310:0110:1310:284358132815:1315:2515:37490113253718:2518:3718:4919:0119:1319:2919:59295922:2922:5923:39
Goldsworth Park Hawkswell Close07:0207:14263850021410:0210:1410:294459142915:1415:2615:38500214263818:2618:3818:5019:0119:1319:2919:59295922:2922:5923:39
Goldsworth Park Jasmine Close07:0307:15273951031510:0310:1510:304500153015:1515:2715:39510315273918:2718:3918:5119:0219:1419:3020:00300022:3023:0023:40
Goldsworth Park Langmans Way07:0307:15273951031510:0310:1510:304500153015:1515:2715:39510315273918:2718:3918:5119:0319:1519:3020:00300022:3023:0023:40
Knaphill Chipstead Court07:0407:16284052041610:0410:1610:314601163115:1615:2815:40520416284018:2818:4018:5219:0319:1519:3120:01310122:3123:0123:41
Knaphill Randolph Close07:0407:16284052041610:0410:1610:314601163115:1615:2815:40520416284018:2818:4018:5219:0419:1619:3120:01310122:3123:0123:41
Knaphill Robin Hood Road07:0507:17294153051710:0510:1710:324702173215:1715:2915:41530517294118:2918:4118:5319:0419:1619:3120:01310122:3123:0123:41
Knaphill Barnby Road07:0507:17294153051710:0510:1710:324702173215:1715:2915:41530517294118:2918:4118:5319:0419:1619:3220:02320222:3223:0223:42
Knaphill Shops07:0707:19314355071910:0710:1910:344904193415:1915:3115:43550719314318:3118:4318:5519:0619:1819:3320:03330322:3323:0323:43
Knaphill The Vyne Health Centre07:0807:20324456082010:0810:2010:355005203515:2015:3215:44560820324418:3218:4418:5619:0619:1819:3320:03330322:3323:0323:43
Knaphill Alexandra Place07:0907:21334557092110:0910:2110:365106213615:2115:3315:45570921334518:3318:4518:5719:0819:2019:3520:05350522:3523:0523:45
Knaphill Cavell Way07:1007:22344658102210:1010:2210:375207223715:2215:3415:46581022344618:3418:4618:5819:0819:2019:3520:05350522:3523:0523:45
Knaphill Sainsbury's07:1207:24364800122410:1210:2410:395409243915:2415:3615:48001224364818:3618:4819:0019:1019:2219:3720:07370722:3723:0723:47
Knaphill The Nag's Head Inn------------------------------------------------------19:38--38--22:38----
Brookwood Crossroads------------------------------------------------------19:39--39--22:39----
Brookwood School------------------------------------------------------19:40--40--22:40----
Brookwood Railway Station------------------------------------------------------19:41--41--22:41----
Brookwood Church Close------------------------------------------------------19:41--41--22:41----
Brookwood Railway Arch------------------------------------------------------19:42--42--22:42----
Brookwood Caterham Close------------------------------------------------------19:42--42--22:42----
Pirbright Brookwood Memorial------------------------------------------------------19:42--42--22:42----
Pirbright School Lane------------------------------------------------------19:43--43--22:43----
Pirbright White Hart------------------------------------------------------19:44--44--22:44----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 91 service quickly and easily online

Woking View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets