Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
91

Woking to Knaphill

via Sythwood and Goldsworth Park

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops919191919191919191911 912 919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191919191
Pirbright White Hart----------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----------until----------------19:45--20:45--21:45--22:45
Pirbright School Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:45--20:45--21:45--22:45
Pirbright Brookwood Memorial--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:45--20:45--21:45--22:45
Brookwood Caterham Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:46--20:46--21:46--22:46
Brookwood Railway Arch--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:46--20:46--21:46--22:46
Brookwood Church Close--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:47--20:47--21:47--22:47
Brookwood Railway Station--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:48--20:48--21:48--22:48
Brookwood School--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:48--20:48--21:48--22:48
Brookwood Crossroads--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:50--20:50--21:50--22:50
Knaphill The Nag's Head Inn--------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:50--20:50--21:50--22:50
Knaphill Sainsbury's05:5406:0606:1806:3006:4206:5407:0607:1807:3007:4207:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:304500153014:1514:3014:42540618304217:3017:4217:5418:0618:2018:3618:5419:2419:5220:1220:5221:1221:5222:1222:52
Knaphill Cavell Way05:5506:0706:1906:3106:4306:5507:0707:1907:3107:4307:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:314601163114:1614:3114:43550719314317:3117:4317:5518:0718:2118:3718:5519:2519:5320:1320:5321:1321:5322:1322:53
Knaphill Alexandra Place05:5606:0806:2006:3206:4406:5607:0807:2007:3207:4407:4407:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:324702173214:1714:3214:44560820324417:3217:4417:5618:0818:2218:3718:5519:2519:5420:1320:5421:1321:5422:1322:54
Knaphill The Vyne Health Centre05:5706:0906:2106:3306:4506:5707:0907:2107:3307:4507:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:334803183314:1814:3314:45570921334517:3317:4517:5718:0918:2318:3818:5619:2619:5420:1420:5421:1421:5422:1422:54
Knaphill Shops05:5906:1106:2306:3506:4706:5907:1107:2307:3507:4707:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:355005203514:2014:3514:47591123354717:3517:4717:5918:1118:2518:4018:5819:2819:5620:1620:5621:1621:5622:1622:56
Knaphill Barnby Road06:0006:1206:2406:3606:4807:0007:1207:2407:3607:4807:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:365106213614:2114:3614:48001224364817:3617:4818:0018:1218:2618:4018:5819:2819:5620:1620:5621:1621:5622:1622:56
Knaphill Robin Hood Road06:0006:1206:2406:3606:4807:0007:1307:2507:3707:4907:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0009:1209:2409:365106213614:2114:3614:48001224364817:3617:4818:0018:1218:2618:4118:5919:2919:5720:1720:5721:1721:5722:1722:57
Knaphill Randolph Close06:0106:1306:2506:3706:4907:0107:1307:2507:3707:4907:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:375207223714:2214:3714:49011325374917:3717:4918:0118:1318:2718:4118:5919:2919:5720:1720:5721:1721:5722:1722:57
Knaphill Chipstead Court06:0106:1306:2506:3706:4907:0107:1307:2507:3707:4907:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:375207223714:2214:3714:49011325374917:3717:4918:0118:1318:2718:4219:0019:3019:5820:1820:5821:1821:5822:1822:58
Goldsworth Park Langmans Way06:0206:1406:2606:3806:5007:0207:1407:2607:3807:5007:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:385308233814:2314:3814:50021426385017:3817:5018:0218:1418:2818:4219:0019:3019:5820:1820:5821:1821:5822:1822:58
Goldsworth Park Jasmine Close06:0206:1406:2606:3806:5007:0207:1507:2707:3907:5107:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0209:1409:2609:385308233814:2314:3814:50021426385017:3817:5018:0218:1418:2818:4319:0119:3119:5920:1920:5921:1921:5922:1922:59
Goldsworth Park Hawkswell Close06:0306:1506:2706:3906:5107:0307:1607:2807:4007:5207:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0309:1509:2709:395409243914:2414:3914:51031527395117:3917:5118:0318:1518:2918:4419:0219:3220:0020:2021:0021:2022:0022:2023:00
Goldsworth Park Tregarth Place06:0406:1606:2806:4006:5207:0407:1707:2907:4107:5307:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0409:1609:2809:405510254014:2514:4014:52041628405217:4017:5218:0418:1618:3018:4419:0219:3220:0020:2021:0021:2022:0022:2023:00
Goldsworth Park Brockhill06:0406:1606:2806:4006:5207:0407:1707:2907:4107:5307:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0409:1609:2809:405510254014:2514:4014:52041628405217:4017:5218:0418:1618:3018:4519:0319:3320:0120:2121:0121:2122:0122:2123:01
Goldsworth Park Waitrose06:0606:1806:3006:4206:5407:0607:1907:3107:4307:5507:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0609:1809:3009:425712274214:2714:4214:54061830425417:4217:5418:0618:1818:3218:4619:0419:3420:0220:2221:0221:2222:0222:2223:02
Goldsworth Park Watercress Way06:0706:1906:3106:4306:5507:0707:2007:3207:4407:5607:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0709:1909:3109:435813284314:2814:4314:55071931435517:4317:5518:0718:1918:3318:4719:0519:3520:0320:2321:0321:2322:0322:2323:03
Goldsworth Park Sythwood School06:0806:2006:3206:4406:5607:0807:2207:3407:4607:5807:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:0809:2009:3209:445914294414:2914:4414:56082032445617:4417:5618:0818:2018:3418:4819:0619:3620:0420:2421:0421:2422:0422:2423:04
Goldsworth Park Tracious Close06:0806:2006:3206:4406:5607:0807:2207:3407:4607:5807:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:0809:2009:3209:445914294414:2914:4414:56082032445617:4417:5618:0818:2018:3418:4819:0619:3620:0420:2421:0421:2422:0422:2423:04
Goldsworth Park Colliers Close06:0906:2106:3306:4506:5707:0907:2307:3507:4707:5907:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:0909:2109:3309:450015304514:3014:4514:57092133455717:4517:5718:0918:2118:3518:4919:0719:3720:0420:2421:0421:2422:0422:2423:04
Goldsworth Park Roffords06:1006:2206:3406:4606:5807:1007:2407:3607:4808:0008:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1009:2209:3409:460116314614:3114:4614:58102234465817:4617:5818:1018:2218:3618:4919:0719:3720:0520:2521:0521:2522:0522:2523:05
Goldsworth Park Eastmead06:1006:2206:3406:4606:5807:1007:2407:3607:4808:0008:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1009:2209:3409:460116314614:3114:4614:58102234465817:4617:5818:1018:2218:3618:5019:0819:3820:0520:2521:0521:2522:0522:2523:05
Woking Foxhills------------------08:0108:01------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woking Parley Drive------------------08:0108:01------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woking The Triangle------------------08:0308:03------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woking Bridge Barn Lane------------------08:0308:03------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woking Kingsway------------------08:0408:04------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woking Town Quay06:1406:2606:3806:5007:0207:1407:2807:4007:5208:0508:0508:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1409:2609:3809:500520355014:3514:5015:02142638500217:5018:0218:1418:2618:4018:5319:1119:4120:0820:2821:0821:2822:0822:2823:08
Woking Victoria Way06:1506:2706:3906:5107:0307:1507:2907:4107:5308:0608:0608:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1509:2709:3909:510621365114:3614:5115:03152739510317:5118:0318:1518:2718:4118:5319:1119:4120:0820:2821:0821:2822:0822:2823:08
Woking Board School Road06:1606:2806:4006:5207:0407:1607:3007:4207:5408:0708:0708:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1609:2809:4009:520722375214:3714:5215:04162840520417:5218:0418:1618:2818:4218:5419:1219:4220:0920:2921:0921:2922:0922:2923:09
Woking Railway Station------------------08:08--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woking North Road------------------08:12--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woking Boundary Road------------------08:13--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sheerwater Woking Business Park------------------08:14--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sheerwater Forsyth Road------------------08:16--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sheerwater Murray Green------------------08:17--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sheerwater Henslow Way------------------08:18--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sheerwater Bishop David Brown School------------------08:21--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woking Railway Station06:1806:3006:4206:5407:0607:1807:3207:4407:56--08:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:1809:3009:4209:540924395414:3914:5415:06183042540617:5418:0618:1818:3018:4418:5619:1419:4420:1020:3021:1021:3022:1022:3023:10

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 91 service quickly and easily online

Woking View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets