Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
71, 71A, 572, 575, 576

Maidstone to Snodland (71) or Leybourne Park (71A)

via Allington, Larkfield and Lunsford Park

Back to all services

Service Overview

Buses to Maidstone Schools to run earlier from 3rd January 2019

As a result of increased traffic congestion in the Maidstone area, buses from the Borough Green, Kings Hill, West Malling, Snodland and Larkfield areas will all run earlier in order to improve the reliability of arrival times at the various schools they serve.

In addition to earlier departure times, we have allowed extra time over parts of the routes that suffer regular traffic delays and have also scheduled earlier arrival times at the schools to cater for additional unforeseen delays.

Please note that some of the departure times are significantly earlier than at present. Full details of the changes can be viewed here.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops7171A1 71A2 711 712 711 712 711 71A1 712 71A2 711 712 71A1 71A2 711 712 71A711 712 71A7171A7171A7171A1 71A2 7171A7171A7171A5751 5751 5751 5761 7171A5721 7171A711 712 71A1 71A2 711 712 71A1 71A2 711 712 71A1 71A2 717171717171717171
Maidstone Oakwood Park------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until------------------15:3815:4015:40------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----until--------
Maidstone Western Road--------------------------------------------------------------------15:3915:4115:41------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Cherry Tree--------------------------------------------------------------------15:4015:4215:42------------------------------------------------------
Barming St Andrew's Church--------------------------------------------------------------------15:4215:4415:44------------------------------------------------------
Barming Fountain Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------15:4415:4615:46------------------------------------------------------
Barming Heath Maidstone Hospital--------------------------------------------------------------------15:4715:4915:49------------------------------------------------------
Barming Hermitage Farm--------------------------------------------------------------------15:4815:5015:50------------------------------------------------------
Barming Railway Station--------------------------------------------------------------------15:4915:5115:51------------------------------------------------------
Barming Whitepost Wood Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------15:4915:5115:51------------------------------------------------------
Aylesford Hermitage Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------15:5015:5215:52------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station06:0006:1806:1806:4506:4507:2507:3407:5008:0508:0708:1508:1808:2908:4008:4409:0009:0009:1509:3009:3009:450015304513:3013:4513:4514:0014:1514:3014:4015:0015:10------15:3815:4015:5015:4516:1516:3016:4516:5717:0017:1217:1517:2717:3017:4217:4517:5718:0018:0618:1518:4519:00300021:3022:0022:3023:00
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade--------------------------------------------------------------------------15:40----15:47----------------------------------------------
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade06:0106:1906:1906:4606:4607:2707:3507:5208:0708:0808:1608:2008:3008:4208:4509:0109:0109:1609:3109:3109:460116314613:3113:4613:4614:0114:1614:3114:4115:0115:11--------15:4115:51--16:1616:3116:4716:5817:0217:1317:1717:2817:3217:4317:4717:5818:0218:0718:1618:4619:01310121:3122:0122:3123:01
Maidstone The Cannon06:0206:2006:2006:4706:4707:2807:3607:5308:0808:0908:1708:2108:3108:4308:4609:0209:0209:1709:3209:3209:470217324713:3213:4713:4714:0214:1714:3214:4215:0215:12------15:4115:4215:5215:4816:1716:3216:4816:5917:0317:1417:1817:2917:3317:4417:4817:5918:0318:0818:1718:4719:02320221:3222:0222:3223:02
Maidstone West Railway Station06:0306:2106:2106:4806:4807:3007:3807:5508:1008:1108:1908:2308:3308:4508:4809:0409:0409:1909:3409:3409:490419344913:3413:4913:4914:0414:1914:3414:4415:0415:14------15:4215:4415:5415:4916:1916:3416:5017:0117:0517:1617:2017:3117:3517:4617:5018:0118:0518:1018:1918:4919:04340421:3422:0422:3423:04
Maidstone Bedford Place06:0506:2306:2306:5006:5007:3307:4007:5808:1308:1308:2108:2608:3508:4808:5009:0609:0609:2109:3609:3609:510621365113:3613:5113:5114:0614:2114:3614:4615:0615:16------15:4415:4615:5615:5116:2116:3616:5317:0317:0817:1817:2317:3317:3817:4817:5318:0318:0818:1218:2118:5119:06360621:3622:0622:3623:06
Maidstone Bower Mount Road06:0606:2406:2406:5106:5107:3507:4108:0008:1508:1408:2208:2808:3608:5008:5109:0709:0709:2209:3709:3709:520722375213:3713:5213:5214:0714:2214:3714:4715:0715:17------15:4615:4715:5715:5316:2216:3716:5517:0417:1017:1917:2517:3417:4017:4917:5518:0418:1018:1318:2218:5219:07370721:3722:0722:3723:07
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital06:0806:2606:2606:5306:5307:3707:4308:0208:1708:1608:2408:3008:3808:5208:5309:0909:0909:2409:3909:3909:540924395413:3913:5413:5414:0914:2414:3914:4915:0915:19------15:4815:4915:5915:5516:2416:3916:5717:0617:1217:2117:2717:3617:4217:5117:5718:0618:1218:1518:2418:5419:09390921:3922:0922:3923:09
Allington London Road Retail Park06:0806:2606:2606:5306:5307:3807:4308:0308:1808:1608:2408:3108:3808:5208:5309:0909:0909:2409:3909:3909:540924395413:3913:5413:5414:0914:2414:3914:4915:0915:19------15:4815:4915:5915:5516:2416:3916:5817:0617:1217:2117:2817:3617:4217:5117:5818:0618:1218:1518:2418:5419:09390921:3922:0922:3923:09
Allington Buckland Lane06:0806:2706:2706:5406:5407:3907:4408:0508:1908:1708:2508:3208:3908:5308:5409:1009:1009:2509:4009:4009:551025405513:4013:5513:5514:1014:2514:4014:5015:1015:20------15:4915:5016:0015:5616:2516:4016:5917:0717:1317:2217:2917:3717:4317:5217:5918:0718:1318:1618:2518:5519:10401021:4022:1022:4023:10
Allington Grace Avenue06:0906:2906:2906:5606:5607:4107:4508:0808:2208:1808:2608:3508:4008:5408:5509:1109:1109:2609:4109:4109:561126415613:4113:5613:5614:1114:2614:4114:5115:1115:21------15:5015:5116:0115:5716:2616:4117:0217:0817:1417:2317:3217:3817:4417:5318:0218:0818:1418:1718:2618:5619:11411121:4122:1122:4123:11
Allington Conway Road06:0906:3006:3006:5706:5707:4207:4508:1008:2308:1808:2608:3608:4008:5508:5509:1109:1109:2609:4109:4109:561126415613:4113:5613:5614:1114:2614:4114:5115:1115:21------15:5015:5116:0115:5716:2616:4117:0317:0817:1517:2317:3317:3817:4517:5318:0318:0818:1518:1718:2618:5619:11411121:4122:1122:4123:11
Allington Way06:1006:3206:3206:5906:5907:4507:4708:1308:2608:2008:2808:3908:4208:5708:5709:1309:1309:2809:4309:4309:581328435813:4313:5813:5814:1314:2814:4314:5315:1315:23------15:5215:5316:0315:5916:2816:4317:0617:1017:1717:2517:3617:4017:4717:5518:0618:1018:1718:1918:2818:5819:13431321:4322:1322:4323:13
Allington Sir Thomas Wyatt06:1006:3206:3206:5906:5907:4507:4708:1308:2608:2008:2808:3908:4208:5708:5709:1309:1309:2809:4309:4309:581328435813:4313:5813:5814:1314:2814:4314:5315:1315:23------15:5215:5316:0315:5916:2816:4317:0617:1017:1717:2517:3617:4017:4717:5518:0618:1018:1718:1918:2818:5819:13431321:4322:1322:4323:13
Aylesford Coldharbour Roundabout--------------------------------------------------------------------------15:55----16:02----------------------------------------------
Aylesford Preston Hall06:1506:3706:3707:0407:0407:5107:5208:1908:3108:2508:3308:4408:4709:0209:0209:1809:1809:3309:4809:4810:031833480313:4814:0314:0314:1814:3314:4814:5815:1815:2815:5015:5215:5215:5715:5816:0816:0416:3316:4817:1117:1517:2217:3017:4117:4517:5218:0018:1118:1518:2218:2418:3319:0319:18481821:4822:1822:4823:18
Aylesford Retail Park06:1506:3706:3707:0407:0407:5107:5208:2008:3208:2508:3308:4508:4709:0209:0209:1809:1809:3309:4809:4810:031833480313:4814:0314:0314:1814:3314:4814:5815:1815:2815:5115:5315:5315:5915:5816:0816:0616:3316:4817:1217:1517:2217:3017:4217:4517:5218:0018:1218:1518:2218:2418:3319:0319:18481821:4822:1822:4823:18
Aylesford Teapot Lane06:1606:3806:3807:0507:0507:5307:5308:2208:3308:2608:3408:4608:4809:0409:0309:1909:1909:3409:4909:4910:041934490413:4914:0414:0414:1914:3414:4914:5915:1915:2915:5215:5415:5416:0015:5916:0916:0716:3416:4917:1317:1617:2417:3117:4317:4617:5418:0118:1318:1618:2418:2518:3419:0419:19491921:4922:1922:4923:19
Ditton TA Centre06:1806:4006:4007:0707:0707:5507:5508:2308:3508:2808:3608:4808:5009:0509:0509:2109:2109:3609:5109:5110:062136510613:5114:0614:0614:2114:3614:5115:0115:2115:3115:5415:5615:5616:0216:0116:1116:0916:3616:5117:1517:1817:2517:3317:4517:4817:5518:0318:1518:1818:2518:2718:3619:0619:21512121:5122:2122:5123:21
Ditton Corner06:1906:4106:4107:0807:0807:5607:5608:2508:3708:2908:3708:5008:5109:0609:0609:2209:2209:3709:5209:5210:072237520713:5214:0714:0714:2214:3714:5215:0215:2215:3215:5615:5815:5816:0416:0216:1216:1116:3716:5217:1717:1917:2617:3417:4717:4917:5618:0418:1718:1918:2618:2818:3719:0719:22522221:5222:2222:5223:22
Ditton Bell Lane06:1906:4106:4107:0807:0807:5707:5608:2708:3808:2908:3708:5108:5109:0709:0609:2209:2209:3709:5209:5210:072237520713:5214:0714:0714:2214:3714:5215:0215:2215:3215:5715:5915:5916:0516:0216:1216:1216:3716:5217:1817:1917:2717:3417:4817:4917:5718:0418:1818:1918:2718:2818:3719:0719:22522221:5222:2222:5223:22
Larkfield Wealden Hall06:2106:4306:4307:1007:1007:5907:5808:2908:4008:3108:3908:5308:5309:0909:0809:2409:2409:3909:5409:5410:092439540913:5414:0914:0914:2414:3914:5415:0415:2415:3415:5916:0116:0116:0716:0416:1416:1416:3916:5417:2017:2117:2917:3617:5017:5117:5918:0618:2018:2118:2918:3018:3919:0919:24542421:5422:2422:5423:24
East Malling Larkspur Road--------------------------------------------------------------------16:01----------------------------------------------------------
Clare Park Edward Walk--------------------------------------------------------------------16:03----------------------------------------------------------
Clare Park Temple Way--------------------------------------------------------------------16:03----------------------------------------------------------
Larkfield Fire Station06:2106:4306:4307:1007:1007:5907:5908:2908:4008:3208:4008:5308:5409:0909:0909:2509:2509:4009:5509:5510:102540551013:5514:1014:1014:2514:4014:5515:0515:2515:35--16:0216:02--16:0516:15--16:4016:5517:2017:2217:2917:3717:5017:5217:5918:0718:2018:2218:2918:3118:4019:1019:25552521:5522:2522:5523:25
Larkfield Martin Square06:2206:4406:4407:1107:1108:0007:5908:3008:4108:3208:4008:5408:5409:1009:0909:2509:2509:4009:5509:5510:102540551013:5514:1014:1014:2514:4014:5515:0515:2515:35--16:0216:02--16:0516:15--16:4016:5517:2117:2217:3017:3717:5117:5218:0018:0718:2118:2218:3018:3118:4019:1019:25552521:5522:2522:5523:25
Larkfield Heron Road06:2306:4506:4507:1207:1208:0108:0008:3108:4208:3308:4108:5508:5509:1109:1009:2609:2609:4109:5609:5610:112641561113:5614:1114:1114:2614:4114:5615:0615:2615:36--16:0316:03--16:0616:16--16:4116:5617:2217:2317:3117:3817:5217:5318:0118:0818:2218:2318:3118:3218:4119:1119:26562621:5622:2622:5623:26
Larkfield Swallow Road06:2306:4506:4507:1207:1208:0108:0008:3108:4208:3308:4108:5508:5509:1109:1009:2609:2609:4109:5609:5610:112641561113:5614:1114:1114:2614:4114:5615:0615:2615:36--16:0316:03--16:0616:16--16:4116:5617:2217:2317:3117:3817:5217:5318:0118:0818:2218:2318:3118:3218:4119:1119:26562621:5622:2622:5623:26
Larkfield Kent Mart06:2306:4506:4507:1207:1208:0108:0108:3108:4208:3408:4208:5508:5609:1109:1109:2709:2709:4209:5709:5710:122742571213:5714:1214:1214:2714:4214:5715:0715:2715:37--16:0416:04--16:0716:17--16:4216:5717:2217:2417:3117:3917:5217:5418:0118:0918:2218:2418:3118:3318:4219:1219:27572721:5722:2722:5723:27
Larkfield Partridge Avenue06:2406:4606:4607:1307:1308:0208:0208:3208:4308:3508:4308:5608:5709:1209:1209:2809:2809:4309:5809:5810:132843581313:5814:1314:1314:2814:4314:5815:0815:2815:38--16:0516:05--16:0816:18--16:4316:5817:2317:2517:3217:4017:5317:5518:0218:1018:2318:2518:3218:3418:4319:1319:28582821:5822:2822:5823:28
Larkfield Motorway Bridge06:2506:4706:4707:1407:1408:0308:0208:3308:4408:3508:4308:5708:5709:1309:1209:2809:2809:4309:5809:5810:132843581313:5814:1314:1314:2814:4314:5815:0815:2815:38--16:0516:05--16:0816:18--16:4316:5817:2417:2517:3317:4017:5417:5518:0318:1018:2418:2518:3318:3418:4319:1319:28582821:5822:2822:5823:28
Larkfield Southey Way06:2606:4806:4807:1507:1508:0408:0408:3408:4508:3708:4508:5808:5909:1409:1409:3009:3009:4510:0010:0010:153045001514:0014:1514:1514:3014:4515:0015:1015:3015:40--16:0716:07--16:1016:20--16:4517:0017:2517:2717:3417:4217:5517:5718:0418:1218:2518:2718:3418:3618:4519:1519:30003022:0022:3023:0023:30
Larkfield Lunsford Park Tesco06:2706:4906:4907:1607:1608:0508:0508:3508:4608:3808:4608:5909:0009:1509:1509:3109:3109:4610:0110:0110:163146011614:0114:1614:1614:3114:4615:0115:1115:3115:41--16:0816:08--16:1116:21--16:4617:0117:2617:2817:3517:4317:5617:5818:0518:1318:2618:2818:3518:3718:4619:1619:31013122:0122:3123:0123:31
Larkfield Auden Road06:2706:4906:4907:1607:16----08:3508:4608:3808:4608:5909:0009:1509:1509:3109:3109:4610:0110:0110:163146011614:0114:1614:1614:3114:4615:0115:1115:3115:41--16:0816:08--16:1116:21--16:4617:0117:2617:2817:3517:4317:5617:5818:0518:1318:2618:2818:3518:3718:4619:1619:31013122:0122:3123:0123:31
Larkfield Thackeray Road06:2706:5006:5007:1607:16----08:3608:4708:3808:4708:5909:0009:1609:1609:3109:3109:4710:0110:0110:173147011714:0114:1714:1714:3114:4715:0115:1215:3115:42--16:0816:09--16:1116:22--16:4617:0217:2617:2817:3617:4417:5617:5818:0618:1418:2618:2818:3618:3818:4619:1619:31013122:0122:3123:0123:31
Larkfield Lunsford Lane Turning--------------------------------------------------------------------16:0516:15--16:10----16:14----------------------------------------------
Leybourne Turning East--------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:15----------------------------------------------
Leybourne Roundhay--------------------------------------------------------------------16:0716:17--16:13----------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Barleycorn--------------------------------------------------------------------16:0816:17--16:14----------------------------------------------------
Leybourne The Old Rectory--------------------------------------------------------------------16:0916:18--16:15----------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Willowmead--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1016:19--16:16----------------------------------------------------
Leybourne School--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1116:20--16:17----------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Church--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1216:21--16:18----------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Castle Way--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1316:22--16:19----------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Turning West--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1416:23--16:20----------------------------------------------------
West Malling Town Hill Roundabout--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1516:24--16:21----------------------------------------------------
West Malling Town Hill--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1716:26--16:23----------------------------------------------------
West Malling High Street--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1816:27--16:24----------------------------------------------------
St Leonard's Street Manor Park Country Park--------------------------------------------------------------------16:1916:28--16:25----------------------------------------------------
St Leonard's Street--------------------------------------------------------------------16:2016:29--16:26----------------------------------------------------
St Leonard's Street Teston Road--------------------------------------------------------------------16:2016:29--16:26----------------------------------------------------
West Malling King Hill--------------------------------------------------------------------16:2116:30--16:27----------------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Gibson Drive--------------------------------------------------------------------16:2316:32--16:29----16:19----------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Forest Way--------------------------------------------------------------------16:2516:34--16:31----16:20----------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Melrose Avenue--------------------------------------------------------------------16:2616:35--16:32----16:21----------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue--------------------------------------------------------------------16:2716:36--16:33----16:22----------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Baxter Way--------------------------------------------------------------------16:2816:37--16:34----16:23----------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Asda--------------------------------------------------------------------16:3016:39--16:36----16:27----------------------------------------------
Larkfield The Lakes--06:5206:52----------08:49--08:49----09:1809:18----09:49----10:19--49--19--14:1914:19--14:49--15:14--15:44----------16:24----17:04----17:3817:46----18:0818:16----18:3818:40------------------
New Hythe The Bricklayers Arms--06:5406:54----------08:51--08:51----09:2009:20----09:51----10:21--51--21--14:2114:21--14:51--15:16--15:46----------16:26----17:06----17:4017:48----18:1018:18----18:4018:42------------------
Larkfield Springfield Road06:28----07:1807:18----08:37--08:40--09:0109:02----09:3309:33--10:0310:03--33--03--14:03----14:33--15:03--15:33----------16:13----16:48--17:2817:30----17:5818:00----18:2818:30----18:4719:1719:33033322:0322:3323:0323:33
Larkfield Lunsford Lane Bottom06:29----07:1807:18----08:38--08:40--09:0109:02----09:3309:33--10:0310:03--33--03--14:03----14:33--15:03--15:33----------16:13----16:48--17:2817:30----17:5818:00----18:2818:30----18:4819:1819:33033322:0322:3323:0323:33
Leybourne RSPCA Centre06:30----07:2007:20----08:39--08:42--09:0309:04----09:3509:35--10:0510:05--35--05--14:05----14:35--15:05--15:35----------16:15----16:50--17:3017:32----18:0018:02----18:3018:32----18:4919:1919:35053522:0522:3523:0523:35
Ham Hill Freemasons Arms06:31----07:2107:21----08:41--08:43--09:0409:05----09:3609:36--10:0610:06--36--06--14:06----14:36--15:06--15:36------16:13--16:16----16:51--17:3117:33----18:0118:03----18:3118:33----18:5019:2019:36063622:0622:3623:0623:36
Ham Hill The Holmesdale School06:32----07:2207:22----08:42--08:44--09:0509:06----09:3709:37--10:0710:07--37--07--14:07----14:37--15:07--15:37------16:14--16:17----16:52--17:3217:34----18:0218:04----18:3218:34----18:5119:2119:37073722:0722:3723:0723:37
Snodland St Katherine's School06:33----07:2407:24----08:44--08:46--09:0709:08----09:3909:39--10:0910:09--39--09--14:09----14:39--15:09--15:39------16:16--16:19----16:54--17:3417:36----18:0418:06----18:3418:36----18:5219:2219:39093922:0922:3923:0923:39
Snodland Gorham Close06:33----07:2407:24----08:44--08:46--09:0709:08----09:3909:39--10:0910:09--39--09--14:09----14:39--15:09--15:39------16:16--16:19----16:54--17:3417:36----18:0418:06----18:3418:36----18:5219:2219:39093922:0922:3923:0923:39
Snodland Midsummer Road06:34----07:2507:25----08:45--08:47--09:0809:09----09:4009:40--10:1010:10--40--10--14:10----14:40--15:10--15:40------16:17--16:20----16:55--17:3517:37----18:0518:07----18:3518:37----18:5319:2319:40104022:1022:4023:1023:40
Snodland Townsend Road06:35----07:2607:26----08:46--08:48--09:0909:10----09:4109:41--10:1110:11--41--11--14:11----14:41--15:11--15:41------16:18--16:21----16:56--17:3617:38----18:0618:08----18:3618:38----18:5419:2419:41114122:1122:4123:1123:41
Holborough Wickham Road------------------------------------------------------------------------16:19------------------------------------------------------
Holborough Wickham Road06:36----07:2707:27----08:47--08:49--09:1009:11----09:4209:42--10:1210:12--42--12--14:12----14:42--15:12--15:42----------16:22----16:57--17:3717:39----18:0718:09----18:3718:39----18:5519:2519:42124222:1222:4223:1223:42
Holborough Higham Avenue06:37----07:2807:28----08:48--08:50--09:1109:12----09:4309:43--10:1310:13--43--13--14:13----14:43--15:13--15:43----------16:23----16:58--17:3817:40----18:0818:10----18:3818:40----18:5619:2619:43134322:1322:4323:1323:43
Holborough Manley Boulevard06:38----07:2907:29----08:49--08:51--09:1209:13----09:4409:44--10:1410:14--44--14--14:14----14:44--15:14--15:44------16:21--16:24----16:59--17:3917:41----18:0918:11----18:3918:41----18:5719:2719:44144422:1422:4423:1423:44
Snodland Clock Tower06:40----07:3107:31----08:51--08:53--09:1409:15----09:4609:46--10:1610:16--46--16--14:16----14:46--15:16--15:46------16:23--16:26----17:01--17:4117:43----18:1118:13----18:4118:43----18:5919:2919:46164622:1622:4623:1623:46
Snodland Co-op06:41----07:3207:32----08:52--08:54--09:1509:16----09:4709:47--10:1710:17--47--17--14:17----14:47--15:17--15:47------16:25--16:27----17:02--17:4217:44----18:1218:14----18:4218:44----19:0019:3019:47174722:1722:4723:1723:47
Snodland Railway Station06:46----07:3707:37----08:57--08:57--09:1909:19----09:5009:50--10:2010:20--50--20--14:20----14:50--15:20--15:50----------16:30----17:05--17:4717:47----18:1718:17----18:4718:47----19:0319:3319:50205022:2022:50----

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 71, 71A, 572, 575, 576 service quickly and easily online

Maidstone View Tickets
South East View Tickets

Service updates

School term and school holiday dates

Buses shown as running during TERM TIME only will run during the following periods:

4th September to 20th October 2017, 30th October to 20th December 2017,
4th January 2018 to 9th February 2018, 19th February to 29th March 2018, 16th April 2018 to 25th May 2018, 4th June 2018 to 24th July 2018, 3rd September 2018 to 19th October 2018 and 29th October 2018 to 19th December 2018.

Buses shown as running during SCHOOL HOLIDAYS only will run during the following periods:

21st to 29th October 2017, 21st December 2017 to 3rd January 2018, 10th February 2018 to 18th February 2018, 20th March to 15th April 2018, 26th May 2018 to 3rd June 2018, 25th July to 2nd September 2018, 20th to 28th October 2018 and 20th December 2018 to 2nd January 2019.