Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
71, 71A, 572, 575, 576

Maidstone to Snodland (71) or Leybourne Park (71A)

via Allington, Larkfield and Lunsford Park

Back to all services

Service Overview

Minor timetable change from 21st April 2019

The 0850 hours bus on Mondays to Fridays from Larkfield to Maidstone will no longer run.

Download and print our Service 71/71A/72 timetable leaflet

You can download here our Service 71/71A/72 timetable leaflet in PDF format. You can then print the complete booklet or just the pages you require.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops71A1 71A2 71A1 71A2 71A1 71A2 71A1 71A2 711 5751 5761 5721 5751 5751 711 5761 5751 712 711 712 711 712 712 711 712 71A711 712 71A7171A7171A7171A1 71A2 7171A7171A7171A7171A7171A71717171A71717171711 712 717171
Snodland Railway Station----------------06:52----------07:06----07:0607:1507:2707:4507:4708:0708:2508:37--09:0609:06--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
28--58--until13:58----14:27--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:40--17:1818:0218:32--19:02Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
3202until21:3222:0222:0222:3223:02--
Snodland Co-op----------------06:56----------07:10----07:1007:1907:3007:4907:5008:1008:2908:40--09:0909:09--31--01--14:01----14:30--15:03--15:34--16:04--16:43--17:2118:0518:35--19:05350521:3522:0522:0522:3523:0523:35
Snodland Co-op--------------------------07:04------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Snodland Clock Tower----------------06:57--------07:0607:11----07:1107:2007:3107:5007:5108:1108:3008:41--09:0909:09--31--01--14:01----14:30--15:03--15:34--16:04--16:43--17:2118:0518:35--19:05350521:3522:0522:0522:3523:0523:35
Holborough Snodland Bypass----------------06:57--------07:0707:11----07:1107:2007:3107:5107:5108:1108:3108:41--09:1009:10--32--02--14:02----14:31--15:04--15:35--16:05--16:44--17:2218:0618:36--19:06360621:3622:0622:0622:3623:0623:36
Holborough Manley Boulevard----------------06:59--------07:0807:13----07:1307:2207:3307:5207:5308:1308:3208:43--09:1109:11--33--03--14:03----14:32--15:05--15:36--16:06--16:45--17:2318:0718:37--19:07370721:3722:0722:0722:3723:0723:37
Holborough Higham Avenue----------------07:00--------07:0907:14----07:1407:2307:3407:5407:5408:1408:3408:44--09:1209:12--34--04--14:04----14:33--15:06--15:37--16:07--16:46--17:2418:0818:38--19:08380821:3822:0822:0822:3823:0823:38
Holborough Wickham Road----------------07:01--------07:0907:15----07:1407:2407:3407:5507:5408:1408:3508:44--09:1209:12--34--04--14:04----14:33--15:06--15:37--16:07--16:46--17:2418:0818:38--19:08380821:3822:0822:0822:3823:0823:38
Snodland Townsend Road----------------07:04--------07:1207:18----07:1607:2707:3607:5807:5608:1608:3808:46--09:1409:14--36--06--14:06----14:35--15:08--15:39--16:09--16:48--17:2618:1018:40--19:10401021:4022:1022:1022:4023:1023:40
Snodland Midsummer Road----------------07:06--------07:1307:19----07:1707:2807:3707:5907:5708:1708:3908:47--09:1509:15--37--07--14:07----14:36--15:09--15:40--16:10--16:49--17:2718:1118:41--19:11411121:4122:1122:1122:4123:1123:41
Snodland Gorham Close----------------07:07--------07:1407:20----07:1807:2907:3808:0007:5808:1808:4008:48--09:1609:16--38--08--14:08----14:37--15:10--15:41--16:11--16:50--17:2818:1218:42--19:12421221:4222:1222:1222:4223:1223:42
Snodland St Katherine's School----------------07:09--------07:1507:22----07:1907:3107:3908:0207:5908:1908:4208:49--09:1709:17--39--09--14:09----14:38--15:11--15:42--16:12--16:51--17:2918:1318:43--19:13431321:4322:1322:1322:4323:1323:43
Ham Hill The Holmesdale School----------------07:10--------07:1607:23----07:2007:3207:4008:0308:0008:2008:4308:50--09:1809:18--40--10--14:10----14:39--15:12--15:43--16:13--16:52--17:3018:1318:43--19:13431321:4322:1322:1322:4323:1323:43
Ham Hill Freemasons Arms----------------07:11--------07:1707:24----07:2107:3307:4108:0408:0108:2108:4408:51--09:1909:19--41--11--14:11----14:40--15:13--15:44--16:14--16:53--17:3118:1418:44--19:14441421:4422:1422:1422:4423:1423:44
Larkfield Lunsford Lane Bottom----------------07:15----------07:26----07:2307:3507:4308:0608:0308:2308:4608:53--09:2109:21--43--13--14:13----14:42--15:15--15:46--16:16--16:55--17:3318:1618:46--19:16461621:4622:1622:1622:4623:1623:46
Larkfield Springfield Road----------------07:15----------07:27----07:2407:3607:4408:0708:0408:2408:4708:54--09:2209:22--44--14--14:14----14:43--15:16--15:47--16:17--16:56--17:3418:1718:47--19:17471721:4722:1722:1722:4723:1723:47
Larkfield Jerome Road----------------07:17----------07:28----07:2507:3707:4508:0808:0508:2508:4808:55--09:2309:23--45--15--14:15----14:44--15:17--15:48--16:18--16:57--17:3518:1718:47--19:17471721:4722:1722:1722:4723:1723:47
Kings Hill Asda--------------------07:0907:1207:15----07:16--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Baxter Way--------------------07:1007:1307:16----07:17--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue--------------------07:1107:1407:17----07:18--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Melrose Avenue--------------------07:1207:1507:18----07:19--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Forest Way--------------------07:1507:1807:21----07:22--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kings Hill Gibson Drive--------------------07:1607:1907:22----07:23--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Turning West------------------07:14--07:2707:30--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Roundhay------------------07:1507:24--------07:31--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Barleycorn------------------07:1607:24--------07:31--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne The Old Rectory------------------07:1707:25--------07:32--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Willowmead------------------07:1807:26--------07:33--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne School------------------07:1907:27--------07:34--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Church------------------07:2007:28--------07:35--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Castle Way------------------07:2107:28--------07:35--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
West Malling King Hill----------------------07:2107:24--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Leonard's Street Teston Road----------------------07:2207:25--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Leonard's Street Manor Park Country Park----------------------07:2307:26--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
West Malling High Street------------------07:11--07:2507:28--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
West Malling Town Hill------------------07:11--07:2507:28--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
West Malling Town Hill Roundabout------------------07:13--07:2607:29--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leybourne Turning East------------------07:2307:3007:2807:31----07:37--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Larkfield Lunsford Lane Turning------------------07:2507:3107:3007:33----07:38--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clare Park Chapman Way------------------07:27--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clare Park Temple Way------------------07:28--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clare Park Edward Walk------------------07:30--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
East Malling Larkspur Road------------------07:32--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New Hythe The Bricklayers Arms05:3005:3006:1006:1006:3506:3506:5906:59----------------------------------09:05----09:28--58--28--14:2814:28--14:59--15:25--15:57--16:38--17:23------18:59------------------
Larkfield The Lakes05:3105:3106:1106:1106:3606:3607:0107:01----------------------------------09:07----09:29--59--29--14:2914:29--15:01--15:27--15:59--16:40--17:25------19:01------------------
Larkfield Southey Way05:3305:3306:1306:1306:3806:3807:0307:0307:18--------07:2207:29----07:2607:3807:4608:0908:0608:2608:4908:5609:0909:2409:2409:314601163114:1614:3114:3114:4515:0315:1815:2915:4916:0116:1916:4216:5817:2717:3618:1818:4819:0319:18481821:4822:1822:1822:4823:1823:48
Larkfield Lunsford Park Tesco05:3405:3406:1406:1406:3906:3907:0407:0407:19--------07:2307:30--07:2507:2707:3907:4708:1008:0708:2708:5008:5709:1009:2509:2509:324702173214:1714:3214:3214:4615:0415:1915:3015:5016:0216:2016:4316:5917:2817:3718:1918:4919:0419:19491921:4922:1922:1922:4923:1923:49
Larkfield Auden Road05:3405:3406:1406:1406:3906:3907:0407:0407:19--------07:2407:30--07:2607:2707:3907:4708:1108:0708:2708:5008:5709:1009:2509:2509:324702173214:1714:3214:3214:4615:0415:1915:3015:5016:0216:2016:4316:5917:2817:3718:1918:4919:0419:19491921:4922:1922:1922:4923:1923:49
Larkfield Thackeray Road05:3505:3506:1506:1506:4006:4007:0507:0507:20--------07:2507:31--07:2707:2807:4007:4808:1108:0808:2808:5108:5809:1109:2609:2609:334803183314:1814:3314:3314:4715:0515:2015:3115:5116:0316:2116:4417:0017:2917:3818:2018:5019:0519:20502021:5022:2022:2022:5023:2023:50
Larkfield Motorway Bridge05:3605:3606:1606:1606:4106:4107:0607:0607:22--------07:2707:33--07:2907:2907:4207:4908:1308:0908:2908:5308:5909:1309:2709:2709:344904193414:1914:3414:3414:4815:0615:2115:3215:5216:0416:2216:4517:0117:3017:3918:2118:5119:0619:21512121:5122:2122:2122:5123:2123:51
Larkfield Partridge Avenue05:3705:3706:1706:1706:4206:4207:0707:0707:22--------07:2807:34--07:3007:3007:4307:5008:1408:1008:3008:5309:0009:1309:2809:2809:355005203514:2014:3514:3514:4915:0715:2215:3315:5316:0516:2316:4617:0217:3117:4018:2118:5119:0619:21512121:5122:2122:2122:5123:2123:51
Larkfield Kent Mart05:3705:3706:1706:1706:4206:4207:0707:0707:23--------07:3007:35--07:3207:3007:4407:5008:1508:1008:3008:5409:0009:1409:2809:2809:355005203514:2014:3514:3514:5015:0815:2315:3415:5416:0516:2316:4617:0217:3117:4018:2218:5219:0719:22522221:5222:2222:2222:5223:2223:52
Larkfield Swallow Road05:3805:3806:1806:1806:4306:4307:0807:0807:24--------07:3107:36--07:3307:3107:4507:5108:1708:1108:3108:5509:0109:1509:2909:2909:365106213614:2114:3614:3614:5115:0915:2415:3515:5516:0616:2416:4717:0317:3217:4118:2318:5319:0819:23532321:5322:2322:2322:5323:2323:53
Larkfield Heron Road05:3905:3906:1906:1906:4406:4407:0907:0907:25--------07:3207:37--07:3407:3207:4607:5208:1708:1208:3208:5609:0209:1609:3009:3009:375207223714:2214:3714:3714:5115:0915:2415:3515:5516:0716:2516:4817:0417:3317:4218:2318:5319:0819:23532321:5322:2322:2322:5323:2323:53
Larkfield Martin Square05:4005:4006:2006:2006:4506:4507:1007:1007:26--------07:3407:38--07:3607:3307:4707:5308:1908:1308:3308:5709:0309:1709:3109:3109:385308233814:2314:3814:3814:5215:1015:2515:3615:5616:0816:2616:4917:0517:3417:4318:2418:5419:0919:24542421:5422:2422:2422:5423:2423:54
Larkfield Fire Station05:4005:4006:2006:2006:4506:4507:1007:1007:27--------07:3507:39--07:3707:3307:4807:5308:2008:1308:3308:5809:0309:1809:3109:3109:385308233814:2314:3814:3814:5315:1115:2615:3715:5716:0816:2616:4917:0517:3417:4318:2418:5419:0919:24542421:5422:2422:2422:5423:2423:54
Larkfield Wealden Hall05:4205:4206:2206:2206:4706:4707:1207:1207:2907:3607:3407:3307:3607:3807:4107:4107:4007:3507:5007:5508:2208:1508:3509:0009:0509:2009:3309:3309:405510254014:2514:4014:4014:5515:1315:2815:3915:5916:1016:2816:5117:0717:3617:4518:2618:5619:1119:26562621:5622:2622:2622:5623:2623:56
Ditton Bell Lane05:4305:4306:2306:2306:4806:4807:1307:1307:3007:3807:3607:3507:3807:4007:4307:4307:4207:3607:5207:5608:2308:1608:3609:0109:0609:2109:3409:3409:415611264114:2614:4114:4114:5615:1415:2915:4016:0016:1116:2916:5217:0817:3717:4618:2718:5719:1219:27572721:5722:2722:2722:5723:2723:57
Ditton Corner05:4305:4306:2406:2406:4906:4907:1407:1407:3107:3907:3707:3607:3907:4107:4407:4407:4307:3707:5307:5708:2508:1708:3709:0209:0709:2209:3509:3509:425712274214:2714:4214:4214:5715:1515:3015:4116:0116:1216:3116:5317:0917:3817:4718:2818:5819:1319:28582821:5822:2822:2822:5823:2823:58
Ditton TA Centre05:4405:4406:2506:2506:5006:5007:1507:1507:3207:4107:3907:3807:4107:4307:4607:4607:4507:3807:5507:5808:2708:1808:3809:0409:0809:2309:3609:3609:435813284314:2814:4314:4314:5815:1615:3115:4216:0216:1316:3216:5417:1017:3917:4818:2918:5919:1419:29592921:5922:2922:2922:5923:2923:59
Aylesford Teapot Lane05:4605:4606:2706:2706:5206:5207:1707:1707:3307:4307:4107:4007:4307:4507:4907:4807:4707:4007:5808:0008:2908:2008:4009:0609:1009:2509:3709:3709:445914294414:2914:4414:4414:5915:1715:3215:4316:0316:1516:3416:5617:1217:4117:5018:3119:0119:1619:30003022:0022:3022:3023:0023:3000:00
Aylesford Retail Park05:4705:4706:2806:2806:5306:5307:1807:1807:3507:4607:4407:4307:4607:4807:5107:5107:5007:4108:0008:0108:3108:2108:4109:0709:1109:2609:3909:3909:460116314614:3114:4614:4615:0115:1915:3415:4516:0516:1616:3616:5717:1317:4217:5118:3219:0219:1719:32023222:0222:3222:3223:0223:3200:02
Aylesford Hermitage Lane------------------07:47----07:4707:49----07:51------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barming Whitepost Wood Lane------------------07:48----07:4807:50----07:52------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barming Railway Station------------------07:49----07:4907:51----07:53------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barming Hermitage Farm------------------07:51----07:5107:53----07:55------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barming Heath Maidstone Hospital------------------07:53----07:5307:55----07:57------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barming Heath Oakapple Lane------------------07:54----07:5407:56----07:58------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barming Fountain Lane------------------07:56----07:5607:58----08:00------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barming St Andrew's Church------------------07:57----07:5707:59----08:01------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Cherry Tree------------------07:58----07:5808:00----08:02------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Western Road------------------08:00----08:0008:02----08:04------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Oakwood Park------------------08:02----08:0208:04----08:06------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone The Poplars------------------08:04----08:0308:06----08:08------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone St Michael's Church------------------08:05----08:0408:07----08:09------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Bower Lane------------------08:06----08:0508:08----08:10------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Terrace Road------------------08:08----08:0708:10----08:12------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aylesford Preston Hall05:4805:4806:3006:3006:5506:5507:2007:2007:36--07:4507:44----07:5307:52--07:4308:0208:0308:3308:2308:4309:0909:1309:2809:4009:4009:470217324714:3214:4714:4715:0215:2015:3515:4616:0616:1816:3816:5917:1517:4417:5318:3419:0419:1919:33033322:0322:3322:3323:0323:3300:03
Aylesford Coldharbour Roundabout05:5005:5006:3306:3306:5806:5807:2307:2307:39--07:4707:46----07:5607:54--07:4408:0508:0408:3608:2408:4409:1109:1409:3009:4209:4209:490419344914:3414:4914:4915:0415:2215:3815:4816:0816:2016:4017:0117:1717:4617:5518:3519:0519:2019:34043422:0422:3422:3423:0423:3400:04
Allington Sir Thomas Wyatt05:5305:5306:3506:3507:0007:0007:2507:2507:42--07:5007:49----07:5907:57--07:4608:0808:0608:3908:2608:4609:1309:1609:3209:4409:4409:510621365114:3614:5114:5115:0715:2515:4115:5116:1116:2216:4217:0317:1917:4817:5718:3719:0719:2219:36063622:0622:3622:3623:0623:3600:06
Allington Way05:5405:5406:3606:3607:0107:0107:2607:2607:43--07:5107:50----08:0007:58--07:4708:0908:0708:4008:2708:4709:1409:1709:3309:4509:4509:520722375214:3714:5214:5215:0815:2615:4215:5216:1216:2316:4317:0417:2017:4917:5818:3819:0819:2319:37073722:0722:3722:3723:0723:3700:07
Allington Conway Road05:5505:5506:3706:3707:0207:0207:2707:2707:44--07:5207:51----08:0207:59--07:4708:1108:0708:4108:2708:4709:1509:1709:3409:4609:4609:530823385314:3814:5314:5315:0915:2715:4415:5316:1316:2416:4417:0517:2117:5017:5918:3819:0819:2319:37073722:0722:3722:3723:0723:3700:07
Allington Grace Avenue05:5605:5606:3906:3907:0407:0407:2907:2907:46--07:5407:53----08:0408:01--07:4808:1308:0808:4308:2808:4809:1709:1809:3609:4809:4809:551025405514:4014:5514:5515:1015:2815:4615:5416:1416:2616:4617:0717:2317:5118:0018:3919:0919:2419:38083822:0822:3822:3823:0823:3800:08
Allington Buckland Lane05:5805:5806:4106:4107:0607:0607:3107:3107:47--07:5507:54----08:0508:02--07:4908:1408:0908:4408:2908:4909:1809:1909:3709:4909:4909:561126415614:4114:5614:5615:1215:3015:4715:5616:1616:2716:4717:0817:2417:5218:0118:4019:1019:2519:39093922:0922:3922:3923:0923:3900:09
Allington London Road Retail Park05:5905:5906:4206:4207:0707:0707:3207:3207:49--07:5607:55----08:0608:03--07:5008:1508:1008:4608:3008:5009:1909:2009:3809:5009:5009:571227425714:4214:5714:5715:1315:3115:4815:5716:1716:2816:4817:0917:2517:5318:0218:4119:1119:2619:40104022:1022:4022:4023:1023:4000:10
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital06:0006:0006:4306:4307:0807:0807:3307:3307:50--07:5807:57----08:0808:05--07:5108:1708:1108:4708:3108:5109:2009:2109:3909:5109:5109:581328435814:4314:5814:5815:1415:3215:5015:5816:1816:2916:4917:1017:2617:5418:0318:4219:1219:2719:41114122:1122:4122:4123:1123:4100:11
Maidstone Bower Mount Road06:0106:0106:4406:4407:0907:0907:3407:3407:51--08:0107:59----08:1008:08--07:5208:1908:1208:4908:3208:5209:2109:2209:4009:5209:5209:591429445914:4414:5914:5915:1515:3315:5115:5916:1916:3016:5017:1217:2717:5518:0418:4319:1319:2819:42124222:1222:4222:4223:1223:4200:12
Maidstone Rocky Hill06:0306:0306:4606:4607:1107:1107:3607:3607:5308:1008:0408:0308:0808:1208:1308:1108:1407:5408:2208:1408:5208:3408:5409:2309:2409:4209:5409:5410:011631460114:4615:0115:0115:1715:3515:5316:0116:2116:3216:5317:1417:3017:5718:0618:4519:1519:3019:44144422:1422:4422:4423:1423:4400:14
Maidstone The Cannon06:0506:0506:4806:4807:1307:1307:3907:3907:5608:1308:0908:0708:1108:1508:1708:1608:1707:5708:2608:1708:5508:3708:5709:2609:2709:4409:5609:5610:031833480314:4815:0315:0315:1915:3715:5616:0416:2416:3516:5617:1717:3318:0018:0918:4719:1719:3219:46164622:1622:4622:4623:1623:4600:16
Maidstone King Street------------------08:1508:12----08:17--08:1908:19------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Haynes------------------08:1808:16----08:20----08:22------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vinters Park Invicta Girls' Grammar School------------------08:2308:21----08:25----08:27------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station----------------------08:1208:14--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Crompton Gardens----------------------08:1708:19--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Waterloo Street----------------------08:2008:22--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Mill Street06:0506:0506:4806:4807:1407:1407:4007:4007:57----------08:18----07:5808:2708:1808:5608:3808:5809:2709:2809:4509:5709:5610:041934490414:4915:0415:0415:2015:3815:5716:0516:2516:3616:5617:1817:3318:0118:1018:4719:1719:3219:46164622:1622:4622:4623:1623:4600:16
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station06:0806:0806:5106:5107:1707:1707:4307:4308:00----------08:23----08:0108:3208:2109:0008:4109:0109:3009:3109:4810:0009:5910:072237520714:5215:0715:0715:2315:4116:0016:0816:2816:3917:0017:2217:3718:0418:1318:5019:2019:3519:49194922:1922:4922:4923:1923:4900:19

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 71, 71A, 572, 575, 576 service quickly and easily online

Maidstone View Tickets

Service updates

Kent school term and school holiday dates 2019/2020

Term or holiday name First day Last day Bus service provision
Spring Term 2019 pt 1 3 January 2019 16 February 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 17 February 2019 23 February 2019 School holiday
Spring Term 2019 pt 2 24 February 2019 6 April 2019 Term time
Easter holiday 7 April 2019 22 April 2019 School holiday
Summer Term 2019 pt 1 23 April 2019 25 May 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 26 May 2019 1 June 2019 School holiday
Summer Term 2019 pt 2 2 June 2019 23 July 2019 Term time
Summer holiday 2019 24 July 2019 31 August 2019 School holiday
Autumn Term 2019 pt 1 1 September 2019 19 October 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 20 October 2019 26 October 2019 School holiday
Autumn Term 2019 pt 2 27 October 2019 18 December 2019 Term time
Christmas 2019 holiday 19 December 2019 4 January 2020 School holiday
Spring Term 2020 pt 1 5 January 2020 15 February 2020 Term time
Half Term holiday 16 February 2020 22 February 2020 School holiday
Spring Term 2020 pt 2 23 February 2020 1 April 2020 Term time
Easter holiday 2 April 2020 15 April 2020 School holiday
Summer Term 2020 pt 1 16 April 2020 23 May 2020 Term time
Half Term holiday 24 May 2020 30 May 2020 School holiday
Summer Term 2020 pt 2 31 May 2020 22 July 2020 Term Time