Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
7

Maidstone to Tunbridge Wells

via Wateringbury, Mereworth, Hadlow and Tonbridge

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops71 72 772 71 7771 72 71 71 72 71 72 71 72 71 72 71 72 72 7777771 72 71 72 71 72 7777771 72 71 72 71 72 771 72 71 72 71 72 71 72 71 72 71 72 71 72 71 72 71 72 771 72 772 71 72 71 72 71 72
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station----05:29----06:0906:2906:3706:4406:5207:0807:1207:2807:3707:5007:5708:1208:1308:3208:3308:4508:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:3810:5810:5811:1811:1811:38Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
581838until13:1813:3813:3813:5813:5814:1814:1814:3814:5815:0415:1815:2715:3815:5015:5816:0916:1816:2816:4016:4717:0017:0017:2017:2017:4017:4018:10Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
404010until19:4020:1020:1021:1021:1022:1022:10
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade----05:30----06:1006:3006:3806:4506:5307:1007:1407:3007:3907:5207:5908:1408:1508:3408:3508:4709:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4000204013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4015:0015:0615:2015:2915:4015:5216:0016:1116:2016:3016:4216:4917:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:1141411119:4120:1120:1121:1121:1122:1122:11
Maidstone The Cannon----05:31----06:1106:3106:3906:4606:5407:1007:1407:3007:3907:5207:5908:1408:1508:3408:3508:4709:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4000204013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4015:0015:0615:2015:2915:4015:5216:0016:1116:2016:3016:4216:4917:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:1242421219:4220:1220:1221:1221:1222:1222:12
Maidstone West Railway Station----05:32----06:1206:3206:4006:4706:5507:1207:1607:3207:4107:5408:0108:1608:1708:3608:3708:4909:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4210:4211:0211:0211:2211:2211:4202224213:2213:4213:4214:0214:0214:2214:2214:4215:0215:0815:2215:3115:4215:5416:0216:1316:2216:3216:4416:5117:0417:0417:2417:2417:4417:4418:1343431319:4320:1320:1321:1321:1322:1322:13
Maidstone Bower Place----05:33----06:1306:3306:4106:4806:5607:1307:1707:3307:4207:5508:0208:1708:1808:3708:3808:5009:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4310:4311:0311:0311:2311:2311:4303234313:2313:4313:4314:0314:0314:2314:2314:4315:0315:0915:2315:3215:4315:5516:0316:1416:2316:3316:4516:5217:0517:0517:2517:2517:4517:4518:1444441419:4420:1420:1421:1421:1422:1422:14
Maidstone Bower Lane----05:34----06:1406:3406:4206:4906:5707:1407:1807:3407:4307:5608:0308:1808:1908:3808:3908:5109:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4410:4411:0411:0411:2411:2411:4404244413:2413:4413:4414:0414:0414:2414:2414:4415:0415:1015:2415:3315:4415:5616:0416:1516:2416:3416:4616:5317:0617:0617:2617:2617:4617:4618:1545451519:4520:1520:1521:1521:1522:1522:15
Maidstone St Michael's Church----05:35----06:1506:3506:4306:5006:5807:1507:1907:3507:4407:5708:0408:1908:2008:3908:4008:5209:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4510:4511:0511:0511:2511:2511:4505254513:2513:4513:4514:0514:0514:2514:2514:4515:0515:1115:2515:3415:4515:5716:0516:1616:2516:3516:4716:5417:0717:0717:2717:2717:4717:4718:1646461619:4620:1620:1621:1621:1622:1622:16
Maidstone The Poplars----05:36----06:1606:3606:4406:5106:5907:1607:2007:3607:4507:5808:0508:2008:2108:4008:4108:5309:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4610:4611:0611:0611:2611:2611:4606264613:2613:4613:4614:0614:0614:2614:2614:4615:0615:1215:2615:3515:4615:5816:0616:1716:2616:3616:4816:5517:0817:0817:2817:2817:4817:4818:1747471719:4720:1720:1721:1721:1722:1722:17
Maidstone Clare Park----05:36----06:1606:3606:4406:5106:5907:1607:2007:3607:4507:5808:0508:2008:2108:4008:4108:5309:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4610:4611:0611:0611:2611:2611:4606264613:2613:4613:4614:0614:0614:2614:2614:4615:0615:1215:2615:3515:4615:5816:0616:1716:2616:3616:4816:5517:0817:0817:2817:2817:4817:4818:1747471719:4720:1720:1721:1721:1722:1722:17
Maidstone Oakwood Park----05:38----06:1806:3806:4606:5307:0107:1807:2207:3807:4708:0008:0708:2208:2308:4208:4308:5509:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4810:4811:0811:0811:2811:2811:4808284813:2813:4813:4814:0814:0814:2814:2814:4815:0815:1415:2815:3715:4816:0016:0816:1916:2816:3816:5016:5717:1017:1017:3017:3017:5017:5018:1949491919:4920:1920:1921:1921:1922:1922:19
Maidstone Western Road----05:38----06:1806:3806:4606:5307:0107:2007:2207:4007:4708:0208:0708:2408:2308:4308:4308:5509:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4810:4811:0811:0811:2811:2811:4808284813:2813:4813:4814:0814:0814:2814:2814:4815:0815:1415:2915:3715:4916:0016:0916:1916:2916:3816:5116:5717:1117:1117:3117:3117:5117:5118:1949491919:4920:1920:1921:1921:1922:1922:19
Maidstone Cherry Tree----05:39----06:1906:3906:4706:5407:0207:2207:2307:4207:4808:0408:0808:2608:2408:4508:4408:5609:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4910:4911:0911:0911:2911:2911:4909294913:2913:4913:4914:0914:0914:2914:2914:4915:0915:1515:3015:3815:5016:0116:1016:2016:3016:3916:5216:5817:1217:1217:3217:3217:5217:5218:2050502019:5020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
Barming St Andrew's Church----05:40----06:2006:4006:4806:5507:0307:2507:2407:4507:4908:0708:0908:2908:2508:4708:4508:5709:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5010:5011:1011:1011:3011:3011:5010305013:3013:5013:5014:1014:1014:3014:3014:5015:1015:1615:3115:3915:5116:0216:1116:2116:3116:4016:5316:5917:1317:1317:3317:3317:5317:5318:2151512119:5120:2120:2121:2121:2122:2122:21
Barming Fountain Lane----05:41----06:2106:4106:4906:5607:0407:2807:2607:4907:5108:1008:1108:3208:2708:5008:4708:5909:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5210:5211:1211:1211:3211:3211:5212325213:3213:5213:5214:1214:1214:3214:3214:5215:1215:1815:3315:4115:5316:0416:1316:2316:3316:4216:5517:0117:1517:1517:3517:3517:5517:5518:2353532319:5320:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Barming Beverley Road----05:41----06:2106:4106:4906:5607:0407:2807:2607:4907:5108:1008:1108:3208:2708:5008:4708:5909:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5210:5211:1211:1211:3211:3211:5212325213:3213:5213:5214:1214:1214:3214:3214:5215:1215:1815:3315:4115:5316:0416:1316:2316:3316:4216:5517:0117:1517:1517:3517:3517:5517:5518:2353532319:5320:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Barming Glebe Lane----05:42----06:2206:4206:5006:5707:0507:2907:2707:5007:5208:1108:1208:3308:2808:5108:4809:0009:1309:3309:5210:1210:3210:5210:5211:1211:1211:3211:3211:5212325213:3213:5213:5214:1214:1214:3214:3214:5215:1215:1815:3415:4115:5416:0416:1416:2316:3416:4216:5617:0117:1617:1617:3617:3617:5617:5618:2353532319:5320:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Barming The Bull----05:43----06:2306:4306:5106:5807:0607:3007:2807:5107:5308:1208:1308:3408:2908:5208:4909:0109:1409:3409:5310:1310:3310:5310:5311:1311:1311:3311:3311:5313335313:3313:5313:5314:1314:1314:3314:3314:5315:1315:1915:3415:4215:5516:0516:1516:2416:3516:4316:5617:0217:1717:1717:3717:3717:5617:5618:2454542419:5420:2420:2421:2421:2422:2422:24
Teston The Street----05:48----06:2806:4806:5607:0307:1107:3507:3307:5607:5808:1708:1808:3908:3408:5808:5409:0609:1909:3909:5710:1710:3710:5710:5711:1711:1711:3711:3711:5717375713:3713:5713:5714:1714:1714:3714:3714:5715:1715:2315:3915:4616:0016:0916:2016:2816:4016:4717:0117:0617:2217:2217:4217:4218:0118:0118:2858582819:5820:2820:2821:2821:2822:2822:28
Teston Valley Court----05:50----06:3006:5006:5807:0507:1307:3707:3507:5808:0008:1908:2008:4108:3609:0008:5609:0809:2109:4109:5910:1910:3910:5910:5911:1911:1911:3911:3911:5919395913:3913:5913:5914:1914:1914:3914:3914:5915:1915:2515:4115:4816:0216:1116:2216:3016:4216:4917:0317:0817:2417:2417:4417:4418:0318:0318:2959592919:5920:2920:2921:2921:2922:2922:29
The Wateringbury----05:51----06:3106:5106:5907:0607:1407:3807:3607:5908:0108:2008:2108:4208:3709:0208:5709:0909:2209:4210:0010:2010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0020400013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:2015:2615:4215:4916:0316:1216:2316:3116:4316:5017:0417:0917:2517:2517:4517:4518:0418:0418:3000003020:0020:3020:3021:3021:3022:3022:30
Wateringbury Hall----05:51----06:3106:5106:5907:0607:1407:3807:3607:5908:0108:2008:2108:4208:3709:0208:5709:0909:2209:4210:0010:2010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0020400013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:2015:2615:4215:4916:0316:1216:2316:3116:4316:5017:0417:0917:2517:2517:4517:4518:0418:0418:3000003020:0020:3020:3021:3021:3022:3022:30
Wateringbury Church----05:52----06:3206:5207:0007:0707:1507:4007:3708:0108:0208:2208:2208:4408:3809:0308:5809:1009:2309:4310:0110:2110:4111:0111:0111:2111:2111:4111:4112:0121410113:4114:0114:0114:2114:2114:4114:4115:0115:2115:2715:4315:5016:0416:1316:2416:3216:4416:5117:0517:1017:2617:2617:4617:4618:0518:0518:3000003020:0020:3020:3021:3021:3022:3022:30
Wateringbury Old Road----05:52----06:3206:5207:0007:0707:1607:4107:3708:0208:0208:2208:2208:4408:3809:0308:5809:1009:2309:4310:0110:2110:4111:0111:0111:2111:2111:4111:4112:0121410113:4114:0114:0114:2114:2114:4114:4115:0115:2115:2715:4315:5016:0416:1316:2516:3216:4416:5117:0517:1017:2617:2617:4617:4618:0518:0518:3101013120:0120:3120:3121:3121:3122:3122:31
Wateringbury Pizien Well Road----05:53----06:3306:5307:0107:0807:1807:4407:3808:0508:0308:2508:2308:4708:3909:0508:5909:1109:2409:4410:0210:2210:4311:0311:0311:2311:2311:4311:4312:0323430313:4314:0314:0314:2314:2314:4314:4315:0315:2315:2915:4515:5216:0616:1516:2716:3416:4616:5317:0717:1217:2817:2817:4817:4818:0718:0718:3202023220:0220:3220:3221:3221:3222:3222:32
Mereworth Church----05:56----06:3606:5607:0407:1107:2307:5007:4108:1008:0608:2908:2608:5108:4209:0809:0209:1409:2709:4710:0510:2510:4711:0711:0711:2711:2711:4711:4712:0727470713:4714:0714:0714:2714:2714:4714:4715:0715:2715:3315:4915:5616:1016:1916:3116:3816:5016:5717:1117:1617:3217:3217:5217:5218:1018:1018:3404043420:0420:3420:3421:3421:3422:3422:34
Mereworth Filling Station----05:57----06:3706:5707:0507:1207:2407:5207:4208:1208:0708:3108:2708:5308:4309:0909:0309:1509:2809:4810:0610:2610:4811:0811:0811:2811:2811:4811:4812:0828480813:4814:0814:0814:2814:2814:4814:4815:0815:2815:3415:5015:5716:1116:2016:3216:3916:5116:5817:1217:1717:3317:3317:5317:5318:1118:1118:3505053520:0520:3520:3521:3521:3522:3522:35
Mereworth School----05:57----06:3706:5707:0507:1207:2407:5207:4208:1208:0708:3108:2708:5308:4309:0909:0309:1509:2809:4810:0610:2610:4811:0811:0811:2811:2811:4811:4812:0828480813:4814:0814:0814:2814:2814:4814:4815:0815:2815:3415:5015:5716:1116:2016:3216:3916:5116:5817:1217:1717:3317:3317:5317:5318:1118:1118:3505053520:0520:3520:3521:3521:3522:3522:35
Hadlow Common Road----06:02----06:4207:0207:1307:1807:3007:5807:4808:1808:1308:3708:3308:5908:4909:1509:0909:2109:3409:5410:1310:3310:5411:1411:1411:3411:3411:5411:5412:1434541413:5414:1414:1414:3414:3414:5414:5415:1415:3415:4015:5616:0316:1716:2616:3816:4516:5717:0417:1817:2317:3817:3817:5817:5818:1618:1618:3909093920:0920:3920:3921:3921:3922:3922:39
Hadlow Cemetery Lane----06:03----06:4307:0307:1407:1807:3107:5807:4808:1808:1308:3708:3308:5908:4909:1509:0909:2109:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:1411:3411:3411:5411:5412:1434541413:5414:1414:1414:3414:3414:5414:5415:1415:3515:4015:5616:0316:1716:2616:3816:4516:5717:0417:1817:2317:3917:3917:5917:5918:1718:1718:4010104020:1020:4020:4021:4021:4022:4022:40
Hadlow Great Elms----06:03----06:4307:0307:1507:1907:3207:5907:4908:1908:1408:3808:3409:0008:5009:1609:1009:2209:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:1511:3511:3511:5511:5512:1535551513:5514:1514:1514:3514:3514:5514:5515:1515:3615:4115:5716:0416:1816:2716:3916:4616:5817:0517:1917:2417:3917:3917:5917:5918:1718:1718:4010104020:1020:4020:4021:4021:4022:4022:40
Hadlow Square----06:04----06:4407:0407:1607:2007:3308:0007:5008:2008:1508:3908:3509:0108:5109:1709:1109:2309:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:1611:3611:3611:5611:5612:1636561613:5614:1614:1614:3614:3614:5614:5615:1615:3715:4215:5816:0516:1916:2816:4016:4716:5917:0617:2017:2517:4017:4018:0018:0018:1818:1818:4111114120:1120:4120:4121:4121:4122:4122:41
Hadlow The Maltings----06:04----06:4407:0407:1607:2007:3308:0007:5008:2008:1508:3908:3509:0108:5109:1709:1109:2309:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:1611:3611:3611:5611:5612:1636561613:5614:1614:1614:3614:3614:5614:5615:1615:3715:4215:5816:0516:1916:2816:4016:4716:5917:0617:2017:2517:4017:4018:0018:0018:1818:1818:4111114120:1120:4120:4121:4121:4122:4122:41
Hadlow College----06:05----06:4507:0507:1707:2107:3408:0107:5108:2108:1608:4008:3609:0208:5209:1809:1209:2409:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:1711:3711:3711:5711:5712:1737571713:5714:1714:1714:3714:3714:5714:5715:1715:3815:4315:5916:0616:2016:2916:4116:4817:0017:0717:2117:2617:4117:4118:0118:0118:1918:1918:4212124220:1220:4220:4221:4221:4222:4222:42
Hadlow Ashes Lane----06:05----06:4507:0507:1907:2107:3508:0307:5108:2308:1608:4208:3609:0408:5209:2009:1209:2409:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:1711:3711:3711:5711:5712:1737571713:5714:1714:1714:3714:3714:5714:5715:1715:3815:4315:5916:0616:2016:2916:4116:4817:0017:0717:2117:2617:4117:4118:0118:0118:1918:1918:4212124220:1220:4220:4221:4221:4222:4222:42
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner----06:07----06:4707:0707:2107:2307:3808:0607:5308:2608:1808:4508:3809:0708:5409:2309:1409:2609:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:1911:3911:3911:5911:5912:1939591913:5914:1914:1914:3914:3914:5914:5915:1915:4015:4516:0116:0816:2216:3116:4316:5017:0217:0917:2317:2817:4317:4318:0318:0318:2118:2118:4414144420:1420:4420:4421:4421:4422:4422:44
Higham Wood Three Elm Lane----06:08----06:4807:0807:2307:2407:3908:0807:5408:2808:1908:4708:3909:0908:5509:2509:1509:2709:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2040002014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2015:4115:4616:0216:0916:2316:3216:4416:5117:0317:1017:2417:2917:4417:4418:0418:0418:2218:2218:4515154520:1520:4520:4521:4521:4522:4522:45
Higham Wood Great Fish Hall----06:09----06:4907:0907:2407:2507:4008:0907:5508:2908:2008:4808:4009:1008:5609:2609:1609:2809:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:2111:4111:4112:0112:0112:2141012114:0114:2114:2114:4114:4115:0115:0115:2115:4215:4716:0316:1016:2416:3316:4516:5217:0417:1117:2517:3017:4517:4518:0518:0518:2318:2318:4616164620:1620:4620:4621:4621:4622:4622:46
Higham Wood Estridge Way----06:10----06:5007:1007:2607:2607:4208:1107:5608:3108:2108:5008:4109:1208:5709:2809:1709:2909:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2242022214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2215:4315:4816:0416:1116:2516:3416:4616:5317:0517:1217:2617:3117:4617:4618:0618:0618:2418:2418:4717174720:1720:4720:4721:4721:4722:4722:47
Higham Wood Orchard Drive----06:10----06:5007:1007:2607:2607:4308:1207:5608:3208:2108:5108:4109:1308:5709:2809:1709:2909:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2242022214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2215:4315:4816:0416:1116:2616:3416:4616:5317:0517:1217:2617:3117:4617:4618:0618:0618:2418:2418:4717174720:1720:4720:4721:4721:4722:4722:47
Higham Wood Higham Lane----06:12----06:5207:1207:2807:2807:4708:1407:5808:3408:2308:5308:4309:1408:5909:3009:1909:3109:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:2411:4411:4412:0412:0412:2444042414:0414:2414:2414:4414:4415:0415:0415:2415:4515:5016:0616:1316:2716:3616:4816:5517:0717:1417:2817:3317:4817:4818:0718:0718:2518:2518:4818184820:1820:4820:4821:4821:4822:4822:48
Higham Wood The Ridgeway----06:13----06:5307:1307:2907:2907:4908:1607:5908:3608:2408:5408:4409:1609:0009:3109:2009:3209:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:2511:4511:4512:0512:0512:2545052514:0514:2514:2514:4514:4515:0515:0515:2515:4615:5116:0716:1416:2816:3716:4916:5617:0817:1517:2917:3417:4917:4918:0818:0818:2618:2618:4919194920:1920:4920:4921:4921:4922:4922:49
Cage Green Yardley Park Road----06:13----06:5307:1307:2907:2907:5108:1707:5908:3708:2408:5508:4409:1709:0009:3109:2009:3209:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:2511:4511:4512:0512:0512:2545052514:0514:2514:2514:4514:4515:0515:0515:2515:4615:5116:0716:1416:2916:3716:4916:5617:0817:1517:2917:3417:4917:4918:0818:0818:2618:2618:4919194920:1920:4920:4921:4921:4922:4922:49
Tonbridge Cannon Lane----06:14----06:5407:1407:3007:3007:5208:1908:0008:3908:2508:5608:4509:1809:0109:3209:2109:3309:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:2611:4611:4612:0612:0612:2646062614:0614:2614:2614:4614:4615:0615:0615:2615:4715:5216:0816:1516:3016:3816:5016:5717:0917:1617:3017:3517:5017:5018:0918:0918:2718:2718:5020205020:2020:5020:5021:5021:5022:5022:50
Tonbridge Mitre Court----06:15----06:5507:1507:3107:3107:5408:2008:0108:4008:2608:5808:4609:1909:0209:3309:2209:3409:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:2711:4711:4712:0712:0712:2747072714:0714:2714:2714:4714:4715:0715:0715:2715:4815:5316:0916:1616:3116:3916:5116:5817:1017:1717:3117:3617:5117:5118:1018:1018:2818:2818:5121215120:2120:5120:5121:5121:5122:5122:51
Tonbridge Bordyke----06:16----06:5607:1607:3207:3207:5808:2208:0208:4208:2709:0008:4709:2109:0309:3409:2309:3509:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:2811:4811:4812:0812:0812:2848082814:0814:2814:2814:4814:4815:0815:0815:2815:4915:5416:1016:1716:3316:4016:5216:5917:1117:1817:3217:3717:5217:5218:1118:1118:2918:2918:5222225220:2220:5220:5221:5221:5222:5222:52
Tonbridge Castle05:4005:4006:2006:3506:4007:0007:2007:3607:3608:0308:2708:0608:4708:3109:0408:5109:2509:0709:3809:2709:3909:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:3211:5211:5212:1212:1212:3252123214:1214:3214:3214:5214:5215:1215:1215:3215:5315:5816:1416:2116:3716:4416:5617:0317:1517:2217:3617:4117:5617:5618:1218:1218:3018:3018:5323235320:2320:5320:5321:5321:5322:5322:53
Tonbridge High Street05:4205:4206:2206:3706:4207:0207:2207:3807:3808:0508:2908:0808:4908:3309:0608:5309:2709:0909:4009:2909:4109:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:3411:5411:5412:1412:1412:3454143414:1414:3414:3414:5414:5415:1415:1415:3415:5516:0016:1616:2316:3916:4616:5817:0517:1717:2417:3817:4317:5817:5818:1418:1418:3218:3218:5525255520:2520:5520:5521:5521:5522:5522:55
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade05:4405:4406:2406:3906:4407:0407:2507:4507:4108:1008:3208:1108:5208:3609:0908:5609:3009:1209:4309:3209:4409:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:3711:5711:5712:1712:1712:3757173714:1714:3714:3714:5714:5715:1715:1715:3715:5816:0316:1916:2616:4216:4917:0117:0817:2017:2717:4117:4618:0118:0118:1718:1718:3518:3518:5828285820:2820:5820:5821:5821:5822:5822:58
Tonbridge Springwell Road05:4505:4506:2506:4006:4507:0507:2607:4607:4208:1108:3308:1208:5308:3709:1008:5709:3109:1309:4409:3309:4509:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:3811:5811:5812:1812:1812:3858183814:1814:3814:3814:5814:5815:1815:1815:3815:5916:0416:2016:2716:4316:5017:0217:0917:2117:2817:4217:4718:0218:0218:1818:1818:3618:3618:5929295920:2920:5920:5921:5921:5922:5922:59
Tonbridge Baltic Road05:4505:4506:2506:4006:4507:0507:2607:4707:4208:1108:3408:1208:5408:3709:1008:5709:3109:1309:4409:3309:4509:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:3811:5811:5812:1812:1812:3858183814:1814:3814:3814:5814:5815:1815:1815:3815:5916:0416:2016:2716:4316:5017:0217:0917:2117:2817:4217:4718:0218:0218:1818:1818:3618:3618:5929295920:2920:5920:5921:5921:5922:5922:59
Tonbridge Mabledon05:4705:4706:2706:4206:4707:0707:2707:4807:4308:1208:3508:1308:5508:3809:1208:5809:3209:1409:4509:3409:4609:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:3911:5911:5912:1912:1912:3959193914:1914:3914:3914:5914:5915:1915:1915:3916:0016:0516:2116:2816:4416:5117:0417:1017:2317:2917:4417:4818:0418:0418:2018:2018:3818:3819:0030300020:3021:0021:0022:0022:0023:0023:00
Southborough Hangmans Hill05:4905:4906:2906:4406:4907:0907:2907:5007:4508:1408:3708:1508:5708:4009:1409:0009:3409:1609:4709:3609:4810:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4111:4112:0112:0112:2112:2112:4101214114:2114:4114:4115:0115:0115:2115:2115:4116:0216:0716:2316:3016:4616:5317:0617:1217:2517:3117:4617:5018:0618:0618:2218:2218:4018:4019:0232320220:3221:0221:0222:0222:0223:0223:02
Southborough Bidborough Corner05:5005:5006:3006:4506:5007:1007:3007:5207:4608:1508:3908:1608:5908:4109:1509:0109:3509:1709:4809:3709:4910:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4202224214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2215:2215:4216:0316:0816:2416:3116:4716:5417:0717:1317:2617:3217:4717:5118:0718:0718:2318:2318:4118:4119:0333330320:3321:0321:0322:0322:0323:0323:03
Southborough Birchwood Avenue05:5205:5206:3206:4706:5207:1207:3207:5307:4808:1708:4008:1809:0008:4309:1709:0309:3709:1909:5009:3909:5110:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4411:4412:0412:0412:2412:2412:4404244414:2414:4414:4415:0415:0415:2415:2415:4416:0516:1016:2616:3316:4916:5617:0917:1517:2817:3417:4917:5318:0918:0918:2518:2518:4318:4319:0535350520:3521:0521:0522:0522:0523:0523:05
Southborough The Fountain05:5305:5306:3306:4806:5307:1307:3307:5507:4908:1808:4208:1909:0208:4409:1809:0409:3809:2009:5109:4009:5210:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4511:4512:0512:0512:2512:2512:4505254514:2514:4514:4515:0515:0515:2515:2515:4516:0616:1116:2716:3416:5016:5717:1017:1617:2917:3517:5017:5418:1018:1018:2618:2618:4418:4419:0636360620:3621:0621:0622:0622:0623:0623:06
Southborough Sheffield Road05:5305:5306:3306:4806:5307:1407:3407:5607:5008:1908:4308:2009:0308:4509:1909:0509:3909:2109:5209:4109:5310:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4611:4612:0612:0612:2612:2612:4606264614:2614:4614:4615:0615:0615:2615:2615:4616:0716:1216:2816:3516:5116:5817:1117:1717:3017:3617:5117:5518:1118:1118:2718:2718:4418:4419:0636360620:3621:0621:0622:0622:0623:0623:06
Southborough Hythe Close05:5405:5406:3406:4906:5407:1507:3507:5707:5108:2008:4508:2109:0508:4609:2109:0609:4109:2209:5309:4209:5410:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4711:4712:0712:0712:2712:2712:4707274714:2714:4714:4715:0715:0715:2715:2715:4716:1016:1316:3116:3616:5416:5917:1217:1817:3117:3717:5217:5618:1218:1218:2818:2818:4618:4619:0737370720:3721:0721:0722:0722:0723:0723:07
Southborough Library05:5505:5506:3506:5006:5507:1707:3707:5907:5308:2208:4708:2309:0708:4809:2309:0809:4309:2409:5509:4409:5610:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4911:4912:0912:0912:2912:2912:4909294914:2914:4914:4915:0915:0915:2915:2915:4916:1216:1516:3416:3816:5717:0117:1417:2017:3317:3917:5417:5818:1418:1418:3018:3018:4718:4719:0838380820:3821:0821:0822:0822:0823:0823:08
St John's Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School05:5605:5606:3606:5106:5607:1807:3808:0007:5408:2408:4908:2409:0908:4909:2509:0909:4509:2509:5609:4509:5710:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5011:5012:1012:1012:3012:3012:5010305014:3014:5014:5015:1015:1015:3015:3015:5016:1416:1616:3716:3917:0017:0217:1617:2117:3517:4017:5617:5918:1618:1618:3218:3218:4918:4919:0939390920:3921:0921:0922:0922:0923:0923:09
St John's YMCA05:5705:5706:3706:5206:5707:1907:3908:0107:5508:2508:5008:2509:1008:5009:2609:1009:4609:2609:5709:4609:5810:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5111:5112:1112:1112:3112:3112:5111315114:3114:5114:5115:1115:1115:3115:3115:5116:1616:1716:3916:4017:0217:0317:1717:2217:3617:4117:5718:0018:1718:1718:3318:3318:5018:5019:1040401020:4021:1021:1022:1022:1023:1023:10
St John's East Cliff Road05:5805:5806:3806:5306:5807:2007:4008:0207:5608:2608:5108:2609:1108:5109:2709:1109:4709:2709:5809:4709:5910:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5211:5212:1212:1212:3212:3212:5212325214:3214:5214:5215:1215:1215:3215:3215:5216:1816:1816:4116:4117:0417:0417:1817:2317:3717:4217:5818:0118:1818:1818:3418:3418:5018:5019:1141411120:4121:1121:1122:1122:1123:1123:11
St John's The Skinners' School05:5905:5906:3906:5406:5907:2207:4208:0407:5808:2808:5308:2809:1308:5309:2909:1309:4909:2910:0009:4910:0110:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5411:5412:1412:1412:3412:3412:5414345414:3414:5414:5415:1415:1415:3415:3415:5416:2016:2016:4316:4317:0617:0617:2017:2517:3917:4418:0018:0318:2018:2018:3618:3618:5218:5219:1242421220:4221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
St John's Church05:5905:5906:3906:5406:5907:2307:4308:0507:5908:2908:5408:2909:1408:5409:3009:1409:5009:3010:0109:5010:0210:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5511:5512:1512:1512:3512:3512:5515355514:3514:5514:5515:1515:1515:3515:3515:5516:2116:2116:4416:4417:0717:0717:2117:2617:4017:4518:0118:0418:2018:2018:3618:3618:5218:5219:1242421220:4221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
St John's Woodbury Park Road06:0006:0006:4006:5507:0007:2407:4408:0608:0008:3008:5508:3009:1508:5509:3109:1509:5109:3110:0209:5110:0310:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5611:5612:1612:1612:3612:3612:5616365614:3614:5614:5615:1615:1615:3615:3615:5616:2216:2216:4516:4517:0817:0817:2217:2717:4117:4618:0218:0518:2118:2118:3718:3718:5318:5319:1343431320:4321:1321:1322:1322:1323:1323:13
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road06:0106:0106:4106:5607:0107:2507:4508:0708:0108:3108:5608:3109:1608:5609:3209:1609:5209:3210:0309:5210:0410:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5711:5712:1712:1712:3712:3712:5717375714:3714:5714:5715:1715:1715:3715:3715:5716:2316:2316:4616:4617:0917:0917:2317:2817:4317:4718:0318:0618:2218:2218:3818:3818:5418:5419:1444441420:4421:1421:1422:1422:1423:1423:14
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place06:0206:0206:4206:5807:0307:2707:4708:0908:0308:3308:5808:3309:1808:5809:3409:1809:5409:3410:0509:5410:0610:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5911:5912:1912:1912:3912:3912:5919395914:3914:5914:5915:1915:1915:3915:3915:5916:2516:2516:4816:4817:1117:1117:2517:3017:4617:4918:0518:0818:2418:2418:4018:4018:5618:5619:1646461620:4621:1621:1622:1622:1623:1623:16
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial06:0206:0206:4206:5807:0307:2807:4808:1008:0408:3408:5908:3409:1908:5909:3509:1909:5509:3510:0609:5510:0710:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0020400014:4015:0015:0015:2015:2015:4015:4016:0016:2616:2616:4916:4917:1217:1217:2617:3117:4617:5018:0618:0918:2418:2418:4018:4018:5618:5619:1646461620:4621:1621:1622:1622:1623:1623:16
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station06:0406:0406:4407:0007:0507:3007:5008:1208:0608:3609:0108:3609:2109:0109:3709:2109:5709:3710:0809:5710:0910:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4212:4213:0222420214:4215:0215:0215:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:2816:2816:5116:5117:1417:1417:2817:3317:4917:5218:0818:1118:2618:2618:4218:4218:5818:5819:1848481820:4821:1821:1822:1822:1823:1823:18

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 7 service quickly and easily online

Maidstone View Tickets
Tonbridge and Tunbridge Wells View Tickets
South East View Tickets