Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
695

Istead Rise to Rochester schools

via Meopham and Cobham

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops6951
Rochester Breton Road15:30
Rochester Warden Road15:31
Rochester St Margaret's Cemetery15:32
Rochester Watts Avenue15:34
Rochester East Row15:35
Rochester Community Hub15:37
Rochester Railway Station15:38
Rochester Guildhall Museum15:39
Strood Canal Road15:41
Strood Matalan15:42
Strood Commercial Road15:43
Strood Downside15:45
Strood Sports Centre15:46
Earl Estate Chapter Road15:48
Earl Estate Lancelot Avenue15:49
Earl Estate Salters Cross15:51
Earl Estate Carnation Road15:51
Strood Academy15:51
Strood Old Watling Street15:52
Cobham The Ship16:00
Cobham Church16:01
Sole Street Scratton Fields16:04
Sole Street The Railway16:04
Hook Green Camer Corner16:07
Meopham The George16:08
Meopham Secondary School16:09
Meopham Secondary School Grounds16:09
Meopham Secondary School16:10
Meopham The George16:10
Hook Green Camer Corner16:13
Hook Green Denesway16:14
Meopham Norwood Lane16:16
Meopham Station Road16:17
Istead Rise Nash Bank16:21
Istead Rise Brookside Road16:23
Istead Rise Shops16:24
Istead Rise Littlecroft16:26

1Term Time Only